Top: Entries for Sheffield Run Jump Throw Meeting 2

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

68 online entries for this event
Chloe Bagshaw (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_75mH
Emma Ball (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_800m
Erin Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U13G_800m, U13G_PV
India Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_1500m, U15G_PV
Anthony Bell (Lancashire Walking Club): SM_3000mW
Olivia Bell (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_100m, U13G_800m, U13G_HJ
Katie Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U11G_800m
Fenton Bishop-Timings (Rugby & Northampton AC): U17M_JT
Clare Blunt (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_PV
Jacob Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_100m
Mark Cage (City Of York Ac): SM_800m
Jonathan Chan (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): U20M_100m, U20M_400m
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
George Colton (Worksop Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Nicola Devine (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Christopher Duncan (Worksop Harriers): SM_800m, SM_DT
Arabella Findlay (Rushcliffe AC): U15G_TJ
Callum Findlay (Rushcliffe AC): U15B_TJ
Lucy Fitzpatrick (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_TJ, U15G_HJ
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_PV
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Atheer Galdagon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Isla Golder (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_100m, SW_200m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
James Greenhalgh (West Norfolk AC): SM_100m, SM_400m
Lilia Harris (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH
Evan Hopkins (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_PV
Sian Hubbard (Tamworth AC): U15G_PV
Grace James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11G_HJ, U13G_PV, U13G_JT
Julia Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_DT, SW_JT
Charlotte Kerr (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_HJ
Millie Leighton (Stratford Upon Avon AC): U15G_75mH
Andrew Li (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_100m, SM_200m
Steve Linsell (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_HJ, SM_DT
Rudi May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ, U13B_PV
Roseanna McGuckian (Loughborough Students AC): SW_100m
Tom Metcalfe (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_100m, SM_800m
Jacqueline Michael (Notts AC): SW_400m
Hannah Moody (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_PV
Alfie Nicholls (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_800m
Abdou Njie (Kingston AC And Poly Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Sam Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_PV
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_100m, U17W_PV
Jake Parker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_800m
Luke Parker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_800m
Molly Platts (UK Athletics Limited): U17W_1500m
Leah Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_100m, U17W_TJ
Millie Quinn (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
Eleanor Rawson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_100m
Keiva Rennocks (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_800m
Katy Robinson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_100mH, SW_HJ
Madison Rowe (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_100m, U15G_DT, U15G_JT
Dylan Stevens (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_1500m
Abby Stroughair (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_1500m
Megan Taylor (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_80mH, U17W_JT
Joshua Taylor-Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_1500m
Alice Tolley (High Peak Athletic Club): U13G_800m
Nell Tolley (High Peak Athletic Club): U15G_200m
Amelia Topliss (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_100m, U13G_800m, U13G_JT
Lucy Walker (2 Dash): U15G_3000mW
Marci Walsh (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_800m, U13G_JT, U13G_100m
Rebecca Wardle (Chesterfield & District Ac): U20W_JT
Jasmine Waters (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_PV
Adrian White (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_PV
Rowan Williams (Charnwood A C): U13B_100m
James Wright (Rugby & Northampton Ac): SM_110mH
Charlie Yates (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_TJ