Top: Entries for Sheffield Run Jump Throw Meeting 1

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

59 online entries for this event
Katie Adams (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Steve Atkin (Northern Masters AC): SM_DT
Emma Ball (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_800m
Nicholas Barber (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_3000m
Chloe Barrowclough (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Katie Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U11G_800m, U11G_SP
Sophia Bottomley (City of York AC): U17W_LJ
Lucy Broom (Steel City Striders RC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Jacob Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_100m, SM_LJ
Peter Brown (Steel City Striders RC): SM_3000m
Sam Brown (Steel City Striders RC): SM_800m
Oscar Bryce (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_DT, SM_SP
Jonathan Chan (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): U20M_400mH
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
George Colton (Worksop Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Orla Conneely (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_100m
Maddy Davey (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Christopher Duncan (Worksop Harriers): SM_800m, SM_JT
Jonathan Fields (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_100m
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_PV
Emma Fowler (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SW_LJ
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Sam Gilson (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_3000m
Miya Gladwin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Mark Gray (Steel City Striders RC): SM_3000m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Thomas Halloway (Steel City Striders RC): SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Adam Hirst (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_1500m
Ari Hodgson (Washington Running Club): SM_LJ, SM_SP
Matthew Humphreys (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m
Grace James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11G_LJ, U11G_JT, U13G_PV
Joshua Thomas James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
Julia Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_JT
Regan Langley (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_PV, U17M_DT
Racheal Larkin (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Rudi May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_PV
Hayley Mills (Notts AC): SW_PV
Hannah Moody (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_PV
Jessica Newsome (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Sam Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_PV
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_LJ, U17W_PV
Millie Quinn (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Elliot Reed (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_100m, U11B_800m, U11B_LJ
Olivia Roe (Wakefield District H & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_DT
Bryn Squires (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17M_1500m
Laurence Surman (Derby Athletic Club): SM_DT
Lee Thompson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_800m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
Daniel Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_SP
James Wainwright (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Ellie Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_200m, U20W_LJ
Rebecca Wardle (Chesterfield & District Ac): U20W_JT
Bobbie Waugh (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Isabella Waugh (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_800m, U11G_LJ
Adrian White (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_PV
Louis Whysall (Dash Athletics Club): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_PV
Joshua Daniel Wragg (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15B_3000m