Top: Entries for Northern Athletics U17-U15-U13 Championships

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

77 online entries for this event
Holly Adams (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U15G_DT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Rhys Ashton (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac): U15B_1500m
Sebastienna Bairstow (Keighley & Craven AC): U15G_800m
Alex Baker (Pendle Athletic Club): U17W_DT, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Ben Basten (Crewe And Nantwich Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Anais Bathily (WESPA Fire Athletics): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Rebecca Bell (Pontefract AC): U17W_SP
Lukas Bradshaw (City of York AC): U17M_DT
Kieran Brining (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Christina Broome (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U17W_SP
Amy Bunting (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_HT
Tilly Cairns (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Sebastian Chiarella (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Rebecca Chivers (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17W_JT
Will Collinson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15B_3000m
George Colton (Worksop Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Charlotte Corrigan (Hyndburn AC): U15G_1500m
James Dickson (Border Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Oliver Donkin (Barton & District AC): U15B_3000m
Sofija Dragisic Wood (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_75mH, U15G_JT
Cameron Duff (Warrington A C): U17M_200m
Molly Elliott (Birtley Ac): U17W_PV
Amy Ellis (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Tazmin Fayle (Manx Harriers): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Lauren Foletti (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_JT
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_PV
Morgan Frith (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_LJ
Abbie Fryer-Winder (Buxton AC): U15G_800m
Jessica Gardiner (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_300m, U17W_SP
Eve Grant (Wirral AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Kristian Green (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U15B_1500m, U15B_800m
Leah Gregory (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Tia Grover (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Libby Hakney (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Samuel James Headley (Keighley & Craven AC): U15B_800m
Maddy Horton (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Louis How (City of York AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Erin Hunt (Wakefield District H & Ac): U15G_PV
Stephanie Jones (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_100m
Olivia Kimbowa (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Megan Lockwood (Manx Harriers): U17W_HJ, U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Darcey Lonsdale (Preston Harriers): U17W_800m
Aidan Lynch (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_800m
Emma McNeill (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_800m
Saffron Meade (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Harry Miles (Border Harriers & AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT
Hannah Moat (Scunthorpe & District AC): U17W_HJ
Antony Mould (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT
Harvey Noble (Preston Harriers): U17M_LJ, U17M_JT
Harvey Norden (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m, U17M_3000m
William Randall (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Ryan Rawlinson (Buxton AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Charlotte Rawstron (Otley AC): U13G_800m
Beth Roberts (Keighley & Craven AC): U15G_1500m
Olivia Roe (Wakefield District H & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Ella Rush (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Nicky Saunders (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_JT
Abigail Sharples (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Emma Shipley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_SP
Luke Stonehewer (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U17M_3000m
Luke Suarez (Southport Waterloo Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Kirbi Taylor (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_80mH
Rosangela Terim (Rochdale Harriers & AC): U17W_800m, U17W_JT
Lydia Throssell (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_100m, U17W_300m
William Tighe (Chesterfield & District AC): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Lewis Topping (Wigan & District H & AC): U13B_200m
Ellie Townsend (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17W_HJ
Lauren Waddington (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U13G_800m
Joshua Ward (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17M_400m
Lily Hannah Welton (Scunthorpe & District AC): U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Jake Wilson (Vale Royal AC): U15B_3000m
Sam Worthington (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_400m, U17M_200m
Eve Wrigley-Jones (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
16 Postal entries for this event
Isabelle Bloem (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Alfie Bugg (City of York AC): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Joe Clemitshaw (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_JT
Ben Copley (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_DT, U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Harry Ditchfield (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_JT
Alfie Edwards (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ, U15B_PV
Callum Hay (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_LJ
Elise Horner (Halifax Harriers & AC): U13G_800m
Cameron Howes (Pontefract AC): U17M_HJ
Amy Hunt (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_PV
Shaun Kerry (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_HT, U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Oliver Kitchingman (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_100mH, U17M_LJ
Kyle Rabjohn (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U15B_800m
Leni Scott (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m
Ruby Simpson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Thomas Wood (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m