Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Senior & U20 Championship

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

385 online entries for this event
Sasha Byrom (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_400m
Mohamed Abshir (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_3000mSC
Isaiah Adekanmbi (Achilles Club): SM_100m
Daniel Afolabi (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_100m
Ahmed Al-Kufaishi (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_100m, SM_200m
Emma Alderson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_400m, U20W_800m
Cameron Allan (Houghton Harriers & AC): U20M_5000m
Jack Allison (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_800m
Grant Anderson (Stockport Harriers & Ac): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Morgan Angland (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): SW_100mH
Leila Armoush (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_5000m
Scott Armstrong (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
John Ashcroft (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SM_800m
Lee Athersmith (Wharfedale Harriers): SM_3000mSC
Rachel Atherton (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_800m
Rob Atkinson (None): SM_100m, SM_200m
Hayaat Bah-Traore (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_100m, SW_200m
Samantha Baker-Jones (Harrogate Harriers & Ac): U20W_400mH
Matt Barnes (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_5000m
Alice Barnsdale (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20W_HT
Alice Barnsdale (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_HT
Gemma Barnsdale (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20W_JT
Gemma Barnsdale (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_JT
Ella Barrett (Chesterfield & District AC): SW_200m
Tom Barrett (Keighley & Craven Ac): U20M_1500m
Amelia Bateman (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_HJ
Harry Baxter (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_800m
Philippa Baxter (City of York AC): U20W_100m
Will Beauchamp (Salford Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Daniel Bebbington (Preston Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Layla Bell (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Rachel Bell (Cleethorpes and District AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Andy Benson (Preston Harriers): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Euan Benson (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U20M_HT, U20M_SP
Adam Berwick (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_HJ
Jack Berwick (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_400mH
Josh Betteley (Vale Royal AC): SM_1500m
Hannah Bird (Barnsley Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Abigail Bishell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_100m
Dominic Blake (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_LJ
Hannah Blood (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_HT
Simon Bolland (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_1500m
Michael Bomba (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SM_HT
Martell Bortey (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m
Grace Bower (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ, U20W_JT
Guy Bracken (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_5000m
Dominic Bretherton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SM_100m
Micaela Brindle (Wigan & District H & Ac): SW_LJ
Dominic Brown (Tonbridge Ac): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Hannah Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_5000m
Jacob Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_100m, SM_LJ
Rivaldo Brown (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_110mH
Sally Brown (Charnwood A C): SW_400m
Toni Buckingham (Barnsley Athletic Club): SW_SP
Jacob Buckley (Chesterfield & District AC): U20M_800m, U20M_1500m
Charles Burke (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_100m
Mark Cage (City Of York Ac): SM_800m
Rebecca Campsall (City Of York Ac): SW_100m, SW_200m
Heather Carson (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_400m
Amy Carter (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_100mH
Michael Causer (St Helens Sutton AC): SM_LJ
Andrew Challenger (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_5000m
Ted Chamberlain (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U20M_800m
Jonathan Chan (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Alexandre Chazel (University Of Sheffield Union Of Students): SM_200m
Jasmine Clark (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20W_400mH
Paul Clifford (Colchester Harriers Ac): SM_800m
Louisa Cole (Preston Harriers): SW_100m, SW_200m
Samantha Coleby (Durham City Harriers & Ac): SW_800m
Adam Coles (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_110mH, U20M_LJ
Mark Collier (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_400m, SM_200m
Ash Colvin (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Joseph Connelly (Carlisle Aspatria Ac): U20M_200m
George Cooke (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_5000m
Emily Coope (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Joseph Cooper (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Michael Copeland (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_110mH
Reuben Copley (Dallam Running Club): U20M_800m
Alan Corlett (Manx Harriers): SM_5000m
Sophie Cowper (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_5000m
Gary Crompton (Scunthorpe & District Ac): SM_5000m
Lucy Crookes (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_1500m, SW_5000m
Tiarnan Crorken (Preston Harriers): U20M_800m, U20M_1500m
Joseph Crossfield (Halifax Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Grant Cunliffe (Rossendale Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Eleanor Curran (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_1500m
Obi Curry (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_200m
Luke Cutts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_PV
Dalvin Cyrus (Longwood Harriers Ac): U20M_100m
Oliver Dane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_800m
Emily Darroch (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_100mH
Jack Dee-Ingham (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20M_800m
Hannah Delaney (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_5000m
Andrew Desmond (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_400mH
David Devine (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Joseph Dickenson (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U20M_400m
Hannah Dines (Stockport Harriers & AC): SW_100m
Chloe Dooley (Vale Royal AC): U20W_1500m
Freya Dooner (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
James Douglas (Border Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Ross Douglas (Charnwood A C): SM_HT
Alistair Douglass (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Ellen Downs (Stockport Harriers & AC): SW_5000m
Thomas Drabble (Stockport Harriers & Ac): SM_5000m
Steph Driscoll (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_400mH
Claire Duck (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_2000mSC
Mathew Duffy (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_200m
Daniel Eckersley (Kingston AC And Poly Harriers): SM_5000m, SM_3000mSC
Luke Edwards (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Niamh Emerson (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U20W_200m, U20W_SP
Kaitlin Enderwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_SP
Zenni Enechi (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_TJ
Chris Fance (Warrington A C): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Chris Fell (Rossendale Harriers & Ac): SM_5000m
Jonathan Fields (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_100m
James Finney (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_200m
Olivia Firth (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Ben Fisher (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_JT
Daniel Fleming (City of York AC): SM_DT
Jacob Fletcher (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_JT
Joseph Ford (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Harry Foster (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Kyle Foster (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20M_800m
Emma Fowler (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SW_LJ
Rachael Franklin (Manx Harriers): SW_1500m, SW_5000m
Shaun Gee (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_800m
Anthony Gillatt (Scunthorpe & District Ac): SM_HT, SM_SP
Ethan James Godridge (Barnsley Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Isla Golder (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_200m
Ryan Gorman (Notts AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Thomas Grantham (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_400m, SM_400mH
Derrius Greenaway (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20M_200m
James Greenhalgh (West Norfolk AC): SM_400m, SM_400mH
Sam Griffin (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_100m, SM_200m
Bobbie Griffiths (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20W_JT
Arturas Gurklys (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_SP
Lucy Hadaway (City Of York Ac): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ
Joanna Hadjiioannou (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_100mH
Adam Hague (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_PV
Luke Halstead (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_LJ
Nick Hardy (Birchfield Harriers): SM_5000m
Ken Harker (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_1500m
Jacob Harman (Holmfirth Harriers AC): SM_400m
Chris Harris (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Matthew Harrison (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_110mH, SM_400mH, SM_3000mSC
Rochelle Harrison (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Michael Hartley (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_HJ
Natasha Hatswell (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_1500m
Samuel Heathcote (Wirral AC): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Selina Henderson (Falkirk Victoria Harriers): SW_200m
Elizabeth Henshall (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_PV
Danny Higham (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_400m
Jenna Hill (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_1500m
Leah Hillman (Pendle Athletic Club): U20W_JT
Jessica Hirst (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20W_DT
Lucy Holmes (Wakefield District H & Ac): SW_SP
Philip Hoole (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_5000m
Lawrence Hopkins (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_400mH
Colin Hornby Jr (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_100m, SM_200m
David Horniman (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Lily Horsfield (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_200m, U20W_100mH, U20W_HJ
Megan Hoult (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): SW_100m, SW_200m
Jason Hoyle (Oldham & Royton H & Ac): SM_400m
Michael Hoyle (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): SM_5000m
William Hughes (Nene Valley Harriers): U20M_200m
Lucy-erin Hunter (Darlington H & AC): U20W_1500m
George Hurst (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_400mH
Ethan Hussey (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_1500m
Eve Hutchinson (Hyndburn AC): U20W_400m, U20W_800m
Jemma Ibbetson (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_DT
Reece Ingley (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_400m
Matthew Ingram (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_TJ
Faye Ireland (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Katherine James (Bingley Harriers & AC): SW_LJ
Aaron Jarvis (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Gregory Jayasuriya (Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers): SM_5000m
Aidan Johnson (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): SM_5000m
Ella Johnson (Wirral AC): U20W_SP
Joseph Johnston (Rossendale Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Alex Jones (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_800m
Gareth Jones (Wirral AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Scott Jones (Wigan & District H & Ac): SM_DT
David Kapenda (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Laura Kaye (Durham City Harriers & AC): SW_5000m
Rebecca Keen (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_TJ
Rory Keen (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_400m
Hannah Kelly (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Jordan Kelly (Birchfield Harriers): SM_LJ
Jordan Kelly (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_DT
Charlotte Kerr (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_HJ
Daniel Kestrel (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_5000m
Zara Knappy (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_1500m
Georgia Kyle (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20W_DT
Edward Lake (City Of York Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Dominic Lamb (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Samuel Landsborough (Wirral AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Racheal Larkin (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Joanna Lawler-Rhodes (Bingley Harriers & AC): SW_TJ
Aidan Leach (Bingley Harriers & Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Ben Lee (Vale Royal AC): U20M_800m, U20M_1500m
Joshua Liddle (Eden Runners): U20M_1500m, U20M_5000m
Ross Liddle (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_200m
Scott Lincoln (City Of York AC): SM_SP
Matthew Lloyd (Preston Harriers): SM_800m
Ollie Lockley (Manx Harriers): SM_5000m
Kirsty Longley (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): SW_5000m
Jake Lonsdale (Preston Harriers): U20M_1500m
Kevin Loundes (Manx Harriers): SM_5000m
Emily Lowery (Macclesfield Harriers & Ac): U20W_1500m
Zoe Lucas (Notts AC): SW_100mH
Harry MacKenzie (Grimsby Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Grace Maddox (Preston Harriers): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Harry Mallinson (Halifax Harriers & AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Michael Mannings (Oldham & Royton H & AC): SM_5000m
Alexander Philip Marsden (Preston Harriers): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Joe Martin (City of York AC): U20M_DT
Ella Maxwell (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_400m
Jessica Mayho (Birchfield Harriers): SW_HT
Sarah McCormack (Ambleside AC): SW_5000m
Sarah McDonald (Wigan & District H & Ac): SW_800m
Danielle McGifford (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_100mH, SW_LJ
Liam McGivern (Wrexham Ac): SM_400m
Tamsin McGraw (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U20W_800m
Sanna McLean (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U20W_400mH, U20W_SP
Alice McMahon (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Tom Metcalfe (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_100m, SM_200m
Kevin Metzger (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_TJ, SM_100m
Evie Miller (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Ethan Milligan (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20M_HJ
Luke Minns (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): SM_800m
Daniel Minto (Derby Athletic Club): SM_100m
James Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20M_200m
Laura Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SW_100m
Sophie Money (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Ryan Moore (Vale Royal Ac): SM_1500m
Venus Morgan (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ
Adam Murray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Declan Murray (Sunderland Harriers & Ac): U20M_PV
Daniel Neal (Preston Harriers): SM_800m
Demetric Nelson (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Sagesse Nguie (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
John Nicholls (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_SP
Alex Nixon (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_200m
Jack Nixon (Stockport Harriers & Ac): SM_1500m
Fiona Nuttall (Wirral Ac): SW_2000mSC
Taf Nyaku (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_400m
Xavier O'Hare (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_1500m
Regan Oconnell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Oluwaseun Okome (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_TJ
Maggie Okul (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_HT
Charlotte Orton (Birchfield Harriers): SW_100m, SW_200m
George Orton (Holmfirth Harriers Ac): SM_110mH, SM_LJ
Marcus Overend (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_100m
Rhys Owen (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U20M_400m, U20M_800m
Victor Oyesola (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Matthew Pagan (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): SM_400m
Lewis Paley (None): SM_100m, SM_200m
Suzzanne Palmer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_200m, SW_100mH, SW_JT, SW_SP
Lisa Palmer-Blount (Derby Athletic Club): SW_5000m
Sarah Parsons (City of York AC): SW_DT
Charlotte Paterson (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Sophie Percival (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SW_JT
Stella Rene Perrett (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20W_200m
Luke Piper (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_5000m
Caitlin Price (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SW_HT
David Proctor (Rochdale Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Rhian Purves (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
Jenny Pyatt (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SW_DT
Imran Rahman (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m
Eleanor Rawson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_100m, SW_200m
William Rawson (Leigh Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Tim Raynes (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): SM_5000m
Kieran Reay (Birtley AC): SM_1500m
George Reed (Preston Harriers): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Lisa Revitt (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_100mH
Archie Richardson (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20M_400m, U20M_800m
Harry Richardson (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_100m
Joel Richardson (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_200m
Letisha Richardson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): SW_LJ, SW_TJ
Laura Riches (Leigh Harriers & AC): SW_2000mSC
William Ritchie-Moulin (Durham University AC): SM_400mH
Jenny Robbins (Notts Ac): SW_PV
Michelle Robbins-Hulse (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_TJ
Abigail Roberts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_PV
Katy Robinson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_100mH, SW_LJ, SW_JT, SW_SP
Lucy Robinson (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_1500m
Oliver Robinson (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Sarah Robinson (Scunthorpe & District Ac): U20W_HT
Holly Rodgers (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): SW_HT
Andrew Roen (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Jessica Rogers (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20W_1500m
Thomas Rogerson (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SM_1500m
Anna Nicole Rowe (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SW_400mH
Louise Royston (Halifax Harriers & AC): SW_400m
Brett Rund (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_200m
Jack Rushby (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20M_5000m
Harry Russell (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_800m
Michael Salter (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Gareth Sampson (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): SM_5000m
Josh Sampson (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Sonia Santos (Kingston upon Hull AC): SW_100mH
James Saxton (Wakefield District H & Ac): SM_800m
Maria Schofield (City of York AC): U20W_HT, U20W_SP
William Schofield (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_DT, U20M_HT
Darren Scott (St Helens Sutton AC): SM_100m
Rachael Scott (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_400m, SW_800m
Heather Sellars (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_5000m
Daniel Sewell (City of York AC): SM_LJ, SM_JT
Ellie Sewell (City of York AC): U20W_JT
Jonathan Sewell (City of York AC): SM_JT
Abdulqani Sharif (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Dominic Shaw (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_5000m
Ben Shields (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Karen Shimmin (Manx Harriers): SW_5000m
Callum Simpson (City of York AC): SM_800m
Tara Simpson-Sullivan (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_HT, U20W_SP
Peter Skirrow (Alnwick Harriers): SM_LJ
Hollie Smith (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_HJ
Holly Smith (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_TJ
Joseph Smith (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Olivia Smith (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_400m, U20W_HJ, U20W_200m
Shaun Smith (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): SM_1500m
Ewan Somerville (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_400m
Rhea Southcott (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_200m, U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ
Adam Spilsbury (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_800m
Charlotte Stamp (City Of York Ac): SW_400m, SW_400mH
Molly Stazicker (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_100mH, U20W_400mH, U20W_LJ
Ben Stephenson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_100m
Olivia Stevenson (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20W_HT
Emily Strickland (Scunthorpe & District AC): U20W_400m
Leon Stubbs (Preston Harriers): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Laurence Surman (Derby Athletic Club): SM_DT
Jessica Swannack (Preston Harriers): SW_PV
Declan Taylor (Preston Harriers): U20M_100m
Jess Taylor-Jemmett (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_100m, SW_100mH, SW_LJ, SW_JT, SW_SP
Luke Thackray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_JT
Chris Thornton (Skyrac Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Emma Tilley (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_800m
David Todd (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U20M_SP
Joshua Tranmer (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20M_DT
Lydia Turner (Birtley Ac): SW_1500m
John Twiddle (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_DT, SM_HT
Daniel Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_HT
Rebecca Walkden (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Chelsea Walker (City of York AC): SW_400mH
Chris Walker (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_HT
Regan Walker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_200m
Shay Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_200m
Adam Walker-Khan (Birchfield Harriers): SM_400m
Georgia Walsh (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_200m
Joseph Wane (Leigh Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
James Wardle (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_TJ
Molly Waring (Spenborough & Dist AC): U20W_400mH
Ryan Watmough (Keighley & Craven AC): U20M_1500m
Cameron Weaver (Vale Royal AC): U20M_1500m
Kathy Wellam (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_2000mSC
Georgina Weston (Notts AC): SW_5000m
Ryan Whiston (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Harrison Whitfield (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_TJ
Ben Whittaker (City of York AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Louisa Whittingham (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
Ella Widdop-Gray (Thames Valley Harriers): SW_HJ
Rebecca Wilkinson (City Of York Ac): SW_800m
James Williams (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Charlotte Wills (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_5000m
Sophie Wood (Durham City Harriers & AC): SW_200m
Fraser Wright (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SM_DT, SM_SP
Georgia Yearby (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_800m
Sarah Zintchem (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_200m
52 Postal entries for this event
Jasmine Allen (Nene Valley Harriers): U20W_LJ
Glenn Aspindle (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_JT
Jonathon Beharrell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_800m
Mark Bostock (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_1500m
Dominic Bradley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Harriet Cannell (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20W_JT
Thomas Croft (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Sam Dean (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_JT
Nisha Desai (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_400m, SW_400mH
Chloe Esegbona (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_100mH, SW_400mH
Jacquleine Etherington (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SW_2000mSC
Luke Farrant (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Ian Fennell (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_100m
Michael Fennell (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_LJ
Joe Ferguson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Hannah May Fletcher (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_5000m
Thomas Griffiths (St Helens Sutton AC): SM_1500m
Michael Grimes (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Rebecca Hall (Nene Valley Harriers): SW_SP
Shona Haston (Teesdale AC): SW_800m
George Heppinstall (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_PV
Joshua Ingham (Preston Harriers): SM_400m
Chadwick Kelly (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ
Shaun Kerry (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_HT
Christopher Lamb (Wigan & District H & AC): U20M_PV
George Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_3000mSC
Miriam Luft (Preston Harriers): SW_HJ
Richard Martin (Bedford & County AC): SM_HT
Ava McGuckian (Preston Harriers): U20W_100m, U20W_PV
Reece Middleton (City of York AC): SM_400m
Ethan Milligan (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U20M_HJ
Andrew Morgan-Harrison (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
David Morgan-Harrison (Kingston upon Hull AC): U20M_100m
Christina Nick (City of York AC): SW_DT, SW_SP
Abbie Oliver (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_1500m
Callum Orange (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_LJ
Grace Plater (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_TJ
Harry Powell (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_1500m
Hall Rebecca (Nene Valley Harriers): SW_SP
Jason Robinson (Derby Athletic Club): SM_HT
Lauren Stoddart (Edinburgh AC): SW_2000mSC
Craig Sturrock (Thames Valley Harriers): SM_SP
Gareth Surman (Derby Athletic Club): SM_400mH
Ruby Sykes (Holmfirth Harriers AC): SW_1500m
Dan Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_SP
Kaya Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_HJ
Daniel Walsh (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_TJ
Sophie Warden (Preston Harriers): SW_200m, SW_400m
Jenna Wheatman (Scarborough Athletic Club): SW_HT
Matthew Wigglesworth (Preston Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Katy Wyper (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_100m
James Young (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_800m