Top: Entries for ALAN KIRK MEMORIAL LADS LEAP FELL RACE

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

106 online entries for this event
Simon Allen,  James Appleton,  Kath Aspin,  Monica Baptista, 
Hamish Battle,  John Battrick,  Joe Baxter,  Jo Bednall, 
James Bellward,  Helen Berry,  Cara Bintcliffe,  William Bowers, 
Liam Braby,  Daniel Broadbridge,  Jamie Bryant,  Andy Buck, 
Sue Buck,  John Butters,  Emma Clayton,  Greg Cole, 
James Collins,  Peter Daly,  Julie Darigala,  Tom Davies, 
Robert Donald,  Peter Eccleston,  Orlando Edwards,  Simon Entwisle, 
James Espie,  Luke Fisher,  Steve Franklin,  Laura Gale, 
Sam Garratt,  Neil Gerrity,  Ross Gollan,  David Gould, 
Emma Gould,  Gina Granger,  Sarah Harley,  Benjamin Harris, 
Emma Holt,  Anna Hoogkamer,  Robin Hope,  Chris Horsfall, 
Tyler Hutchinson,  Joshua Jardine,  Chris Jordan,  Ruth Joss, 
Richard Kennaugh,  Andrew Lake,  Graham Lake,  Mark Lamb, 
Ross Langley,  Daniel Latham,  Robert Little,  Dan Martell, 
Salome Maybanks,  Sarah McCormack,  Felix McGrath,  Tom McGuinness, 
Philip Morris,  Gavin Mulholland,  Jayne Mumford,  Euan Nicholls, 
Maximilian Nicholls,  Sophie Noon,  Andrew Owen,  Robbie Paterson, 
Matthew Pollard,  Mel Price,  Ben Ratcliffe,  Christopher Richards, 
Alice Rigby,  Annie Roberts,  Kelli Roberts,  William Robson, 
Kirstie Rogan,  Tom Sawyer,  Jonathan Sewell,  Phillip Shaw, 
Connor Smith,  Sam Stead,  Jill Stephen,  Gregor Stewart, 
Ryan Stewart,  Joanne Stocks,  Bradley Stone,  Murray Strain, 
Tessa Strain,  Andy Swift,  Ruby Sykes,  Nik Tarrega, 
Georgia Tindley,  Doug Tullie,  Matthew Wade,  Sarah Walch, 
Katie Walshaw,  Andy Watts,  Victoria Wilkinson,  Dewi Williams, 
Jason Williams,  Samuel Williams-Duncan,  Jack Wood,  Helen Wright.
9 postal entries for this event
Jack Agnew,  Chris Atherton,  Daniel Connolly,  scott hall, 
Paul Jones,  Katie Lord,  Rachel Pilling,  Amy Shilcock, 
Nina Skilton.