Top: Entries for NECAA Track & Field Championships 2018

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

161 online entries for this event
Andrew Alderson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Nathan Alford (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Cameron Allan (Houghton Harriers & AC): U20M_5000m
Josh Allen (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_800m
Tia Anderson (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Travis Anderson (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Jason Archer (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_HJ, U17M_SP
Kaitlyn Auton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_300m
Edward Baker (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH
Eli Barnbrook (New Marske Harriers Club): U20W_1500m
Theo Barron (Low Fell RC): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Amelia Bateman (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_HJ
Jordan Bell (Blackhill Bounders): SM_5000m
Layla Bell (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Will Bellamy (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U17M_1500m, U17M_3000m
Hassan Ben-Tiba (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_5000m
Rachel Bennett (Shildon Running & Ac): U17W_100m
Rowan Bennett (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_3000m
Simon Bennett (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_5000m
Niamh Bishop (Darlington H & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Joshua Blevins (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Joel Brown-King (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
William Calvert (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Lewis Cant (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_100m
Matthew Cant (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20M_400m
Kate Carmichael (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_SP
Amy Carter (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_200m, U20W_100mH, U20W_100m
Andrew Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U15B_SP
Nicola Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): U20W_100m
Rachel Caygill (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Jasmine Clark (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20W_400mH
Freya Clarkson (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m, U13G_LJ
Amy Colling (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15G_100m
Will Collinson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15B_3000m
Eleanor Colmer (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U20W_TJ
Paul Corrigan (Wallsend Harriers & Ac): SM_DT, SM_SP
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Chris Coulson (Houghton Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Fenic Couzens (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Ines Curran (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_1500m, U15G_3000m
Noah Curran (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_1500m
Caitlyn Davies (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_800m
Luke Davies (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_100m
Stephanie Dean (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SW_100m
Juan Carlos Diaz Cuevas (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_JT
Oliver Douglass (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Penny Duncan (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_400mH
Amy Ellis (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Lexie Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_SP
Kaitlin Enderwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_SP
Lauren Etchells (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15G_300m
Marc Fenwick (Tyne Bridge Harriers): SM_1500m
Caitlin Flanagan (Elswick Harriers): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m
Hugo Fletcher (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
William Fowler (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15B_800m
Katie Francis (Birtley AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_3000m
Alice Geoghegan (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_JT
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_300m, U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Andy Graham (Wallsend Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Cameron Grey (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U20M_800m
Sam Griffin (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_100m, SM_200m
Bobbie Griffiths (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20W_JT
Michael Grimes (Durham City Harriers & Ac): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Cody Hall (Shildon Running & Ac): U15G_100m
Gabrielle Hall (Darlington H & AC): U13G_1500m
Scott Hall (Birchfield Harriers): SM_100m
Emma Hart (Darlington H & Ac): U17W_3000m
James Hartley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_800m
Shona Haston (Teesdale AC): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Isabel Herbert (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_1500m
Joshua Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ
Zoe Hill (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_1500m
Ryan Hodgkinson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ
Ben Holden (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Ben Horsfield (Durham City Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Lydia James (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U17W_1500m, U17W_3000m
Regan James (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Gregory Jayasuriya (Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Benjamin Johnson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U15B_800m
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Katie Joslyn (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m
Dan Joyce (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Saada Juma (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_HT, U17W_JT
Andrew Knight (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17M_SP
Alisha Lamb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_HT, U17W_JT
Ruaridh Lang (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20M_DT
Oliver Lewis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_100mH, U17M_400mH
Madeleine Liddell (Blyth Running Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Aaron Lillistone (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U15B_80mH
Robin Linten (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Ellie Longstaff (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_100m
Amy Lott (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U15G_75mH
Matthew Lumb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Grace McDonald (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Josh McKeown (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Steven McMahon (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Emma McNeill (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_800m, U13G_1500m
Jazmine Moss (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_200m
Ella Olivia Murray (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U20W_HJ
Dean Newton (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_5000m
Afoma Ofor (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Thomas Oliver (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17M_200m
Adam Ord (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U17M_400m
Yasmin Othman (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_JT
Ben Palmer (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_1500m
Holly Peck (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17W_800m, U17W_1500m
Ellie Phillips (Darlington H & AC): U17W_800m, U17W_1500m
Abigail Pountain (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Carys Purves (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Rhian Purves (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
Eve Quinn (Sunderland Harriers & Ac): U20W_1500m
David Race (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Joseph Reeve (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U15B_1500m
Summer Revely (New Marske Harriers Club): U17W_HT
Charlotte Richardson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_100m
Ian Ritchie (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Eve Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Sophie Robson (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U17W_3000m
Andrew Roen (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Adam Russell (Darlington H & AC): U15B_1500m
John Russell (Darlington H & AC): U15B_1500m
Charlotte Rutter (Darlington H & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Lucy Scothern (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Tom Slane (Blackhill Bounders): U13B_1500m
James Somers (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_1500m
Matthew Somers (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_3000m
Connor Splevins (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_100mH
Molly Stazicker (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ
Jonathon Stephens (Blaydon Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Amelia Stephenson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Lea Stephenson (Tynedale Harriers & AC): SM_400m
John Surtees (Aycliffe Running Club): SM_5000m
Tracey Surtees (Aycliffe Running Club ): SW_5000m
Elisha Tait (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_1500m
Ava Taperell (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_800m
Vicki Thompson (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): SW_5000m
Isabell Thornton (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U20W_LJ
James Thornton (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U17M_JT
Rebecca Thorpe (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U20W_TJ
David Todd (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U20M_SP
Darren Towart (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_400mH
Chris Walker (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_HT
Kieran Walker (Sedgefield Harriers): SM_5000m
James Ward (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_100m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Matthew Ward (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Holly Waugh (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
David Welford (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SM_100m
Owen Westhorp (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_100m, SM_200m
Lily White (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Kate Williams (Darlington H & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Paul Wilson (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_5000m
Hedley Wordsworth (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_400m
James Wordsworth (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Lauren Young (Blackhill Bounders): SW_1500m