Top: Entries for Yorkshire Track & Field Championships

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

349 online entries for this event
Katie Adams (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_SP, U15G_100m
Olivia Ainley (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ, U17W_DT, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Bethany Allott (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Abigail Allport (Bingley Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Megan Ascough (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20W_HT
Glenn Aspindle (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_TJ, SM_JT
Leah Atack (City of York AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ, U17W_JT
Lee Athersmith (Wharfedale Harriers): SM_3000mSC
Steve Atkin (Northern Masters AC): SM_DT
Will Atkinson (Keighley & Craven Ac): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Chloe Bagshaw (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Scott Bairstow (Keighley & Craven Ac): SM_5000m
Sebastienna Bairstow (Keighley & Craven AC): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Samantha Baker-Jones (Harrogate Harriers & Ac): U20W_800m, U20W_400mH, U20W_LJ
Nicholas Barber (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_5000m
Lydia Barker (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_800m, U17W_1500m
Katie Barnes (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Kirsty Barr (Barnsley Athletic Club): SW_800m
Faye Barraclough (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_LJ
Tom Barrett (Keighley & Craven Ac): U20M_1500m
Jasmine Bate (Pontefract AC): U17W_TJ, U17W_HT
Robert Bate (Pontefract AC): U20M_TJ
Emily Baxter (Skyrac Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Philippa Baxter (City of York AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Anthony Bell (Lancashire Walking Club): SM_3000mW
Cameron Bell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_800m
Charlotte Bell (Spenborough & Dist Ac): U20W_DT, U20W_HT
James Bell (Spenborough & Dist Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Lois Bell (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U15G_800m
Rebecca Bell (Pontefract AC): U17W_SP
Sam Benson (Keighley & Craven AC): U15B_200m, U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Sam Berry (Bingley Harriers & AC): U17M_200m
Joanna Bingham (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Hannah Bird (Barnsley Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Ryan Bird (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Isabelle Bloem (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Oliver Bolland (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Simon Bolland (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Holly Booker (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Mark Bostock (Wakefield District H & AC): U20M_800m, U20M_1500m
Alexander Bostwick (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_DT, U15B_JT, U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Sophia Bottomley (City of York AC): U17W_LJ
Ciaran Bourne (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15B_300m
Anthony Bowyer (Pontefract AC): SM_400m
Isabel Bradshaw (City Of York Ac): U20W_SP
Dominic Brennan (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15B_LJ, U15B_DT, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Holly Brewster (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Kieran Brining (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Dulcie Bristow (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Thea Bristow (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Adam Brooks (Skyrac Athletic Club): SM_400m
Carmen Brooks (City of York AC): U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Gabriella Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Jacob Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_100m, SM_LJ
Amy Brown-Carrera (Bingley Harriers & AC): U13G_80m, U13G_800m
Joseph Bryant (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17M_1500mSC
Oscar Bryce (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Toni Buckingham (Barnsley Athletic Club): SW_SP
Alfie Bugg (City of York AC): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Chloe Burbidge (Bingley Harriers & AC): U17W_80mH, U17W_JT
Max Burgin (Halifax Harriers & Ac): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Joshua Butler (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15B_JT
Thomas Butler (Bingley Harriers & AC): U20M_JT
Jacob Butterfield (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Molly Butterworth (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
Mark Cage (City Of York Ac): SM_800m, SM_400m
Maria Del Sol Carrera Vivar (Bingley Harriers & AC): SW_3000m
Harrison Carter (Pontefract AC): U13B_SP
William Carter (Pontefract AC): SM_DT, SM_JT
Isabel Castelow (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17W_800m, U17W_1500m
Isabel Causer (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Beatrice Chappell (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Joseph Collini (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_800m
Callum Collins (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_800m
William Collumb (Rothwell Harriers & AC): SM_5000m
Ben Combes (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Niamh Conroy (Keighley & Craven AC): U15G_1500m
Sam Conroy (Keighley & Craven AC): U15B_1500m
William Cooke (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_800m, U17M_400mH
Ian Cooley (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_HT
Annalise Nicole Cowling (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_LJ
Gabby Craft (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_100m
Jessica Crosby (City of York AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Joseph Crossfield (Halifax Harriers & AC): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Eve Crossley (Keighley & Craven AC): U17W_800m
Harrison Cundy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_HJ
Joseph Currie (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13B_800m
Martha Currie (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_1500m
Jake Darby (Spenborough & Dist AC): U20M_HT, U20M_SP
Fin Darcy (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U15B_HJ
Ella Darwin (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_80m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Maddy Davey (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Erica Davison (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Chelsea Dawson (City of York AC): U20W_LJ, U20W_JT
Gabrielle Dyson (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_PV
Matthew Edson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Alfie Edwards (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ, U15B_PV
Andrew England (City of York AC): SM_HJ
Ellie Fedzin (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
Joe Ferguson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Zak Ferguson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m
Jonathan Fields (Hailsham Harriers): SM_100m
Olivia Firth (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Alex Flaherty (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15B_3000m
Rebecca Flaherty (Bingley Harriers & AC): U13G_800m
Daniel Fleming (City of York AC): SM_DT
Hannah Fletcher (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_3000m
Lilly Fletcher (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_3000m
Lauren Foletti (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_JT
Rose Forrest (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_3000m
Ella Foster (City of York AC): U15G_1500m
Matthew France (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_100m
Millie French-Harling (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Samuel Gatewood (Skyrac Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Lavinia Gavaghan (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_3000m
Aryaan Ghafoor (Keighley & Craven AC): U13B_800m
Harisah Ghafoor (Keighley & Craven AC): U15G_1500m
Christopher Gillott (Barnsley Athletic Club): U20M_800m
Miya Gladwin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_80m, U13G_LJ
Charley Glennon (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Ethan James Godridge (Barnsley Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Milly Goodison (Wakefield District H & AC): U13G_80m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Derrius Greenaway (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Nathan Greenwood-Mitchell (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15B_300m, U15B_SP
James Habergham (Halifax Harriers & Ac): SM_800m
Alice Hadaway (City Of York Ac): U15G_HT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Lucy Hadaway (City Of York Ac): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ, U20W_SP
Brandon Hall (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Neve Hardcastle (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_100m, U15G_800m, U15G_1500m, U15G_LJ
Logan Hargreaves-Madhas (Bingley Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Jacob Harman (Holmfirth Harriers AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Chris Harris (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Matthew Harrison (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_400m, SM_110mH, SM_400mH, SM_3000mSC
Eleanor Hartley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13G_80m, U13G_LJ
Zena Hartley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Corban Hawkins (Longwood Harriers AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Callum Hay (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_LJ
Thomas Hayes (City of York AC): U17M_1500m
Samuel Headley (Keighley & Craven AC): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Jodie Hill (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_3000m
Adam Hirst (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Frances Hogg (City of York AC): U13G_80m, U13G_800m
Sian Horrex (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ
Lily Horsfield (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_HJ, U20W_100m
Louis How (City of York AC): U13B_100m, U13B_800m
Paul Howard (Rothwell Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Cameron Howes (Pontefract Ac): U17M_100mH, U17M_HJ
Maisey Howson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_DT
Zack Howson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Joe Hudson (Keighley & Craven AC): U20M_3000m
Louis Hudson (Keighley & Craven AC): U17M_3000m
Amy Hunt (Wakefield District H & Ac): U15G_LJ, U15G_PV
Erin Hunt (Wakefield District H & Ac): U15G_PV
Eddie Hunter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Zoe Hunter (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Ethan Hussey (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_400m, U17M_3000m
Jemma Ibbetson (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_DT
Ryan Inglis (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Hannah Jackson (Keighley & Craven AC): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Katherine James (Bingley Harriers & AC): SW_LJ
Aidan Johnson (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): SM_5000m
Alice Jones (Wharfedale Harriers): U15G_1500m
Ava Jones (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Brodie Jones (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Bronte Jones (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Eve Jones (Skyrac Athletic Club): U15G_3000m
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Ben Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_100m
Sam Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_HJ
Alicia Kerman (Bingley Harriers & Ac): U13G_80m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Rebecca Kerman (Bingley Harriers & Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m, U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_JT
Charlotte Kerr (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_HJ
David Kidd (Pontefract AC): SM_5000m
Fergus Knappy (Keighley & Craven AC): U17M_800m
Laura Knowles (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20W_3000m
Daisy Kriel (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
George Kriel (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_1500m
Edward Lake (City Of York Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_LJ, U15B_PV, U15B_SP
Samuel Langley (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Racheal Larkin (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Niamh Latibeaudiere (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Joanna Lawler-Rhodes (Bingley Harriers & AC): SW_TJ
Aidan Leach (Bingley Harriers & Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
David Lewis (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_1500m
Harvey Lewis (Keighley & Craven AC): U17M_1500m, U17M_3000m
Alice Linaker (City Of York Ac): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ, U20W_SP
Steve Linsell (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_HJ, SM_DT, SM_HT
Rebecca Lister (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_400m, U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ, U20W_JT
Erin Littlewood (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Erin Lobley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_JT
Steve Lowe (Pontefract AC): SM_3000mSC
George Lowrie (Wakefield District H & Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_400m, U17M_LJ
Harry Mallinson (Halifax Harriers & AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Alicia Marriott (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Luke Marshall (Spenborough & Dist AC): U17M_HJ
Mo Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m, U15G_3000m
Neve Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_80m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Xavier Martin (City of York AC): U15B_1500m
Charlotte Mather (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_DT, SW_JT
Rudi May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Roisin McGrath (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Kyle McLeay (City of York AC): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Lindsey McManus (Keighley & Craven AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Harriet Metcalfe (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Hannah Metherall (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_3000m
Eleanor Milbourn (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_300m
Tamara Miller (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_100m
Lucy Mills (Halifax Harriers & AC): U20W_400m
Connor Milnes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Chloe Minteh (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_80m, U13G_800m
Alice Moore (Barnsley Athletic Club): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
Bethan Morley (Ilkley Harriers AC): U17W_800m, U17W_1500m
Joel Moverley (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Jack Muir (Bingley Harriers & Ac): U17M_800m
Adam Murray (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Tilly Mycroft (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Natalie Myers (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SW_3000mW
Yorck Newrick (Pontefract AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT, U17M_SP
Jessica Newsome (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Isobel Nicholls (Scarborough Athletic Club): U15G_3000m
Christina Nick (City of York AC): SW_DT, SW_SP
Harvey Norden (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U17M_3000m
Ben Nutter (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13B_800m
Scott Nutter (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17M_1500m, U17M_3000m
Tom O'Mahoney (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U15B_1500m, U15B_3000m, U15B_JT
Regan Oconnell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Rebecca Oliver (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m, U20W_100mH
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_PV, U17W_HT
Callum Orange (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_LJ
Darren Otter (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_HJ
Freya Paddon (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Olivia Paddon (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Louie Parker (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U15B_3000m
Luca Parker (City Of York Ac): U20M_1500m
Luke Parker (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_800m
Sarah Parsons (City of York AC): SW_DT
George Perkins (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_HT
Larissa Pickering (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_80m, U13G_LJ
Grace Plater (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_LJ, U20W_TJ
Polly Platts (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Sarah Potter (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_5000m
Ethan Pym (City of York AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Kyle Rabjohn (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
William Randall (Rothwell Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Omaan Rashid (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Eleanor Rawson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_100m, SW_200m
Charlotte Rawstron (Otley AC): U13G_800m
Eleanor Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Lauren Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_800m
Zachary Rayner (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_800m
Cameron Reilly (Ilkley Harriers AC): U20M_3000m
Dalziel Relton (Halifax Harriers & AC): SM_100m
Letisha Richardson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): SW_LJ, SW_TJ
Abigail Roberts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_PV
Beth Roberts (Keighley & Craven AC): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Alex Robinson (Holmfirth Harriers AC): SM_5000m
Cyane Robinson (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
Dan Robinson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Eleanor Robinson (Keighley & Craven Ac): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Joshua Robinson (Keighley & Craven AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Katy Robinson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_400m, SW_JT
Holly Rodgers (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): SW_HT
Olivia Roe (Wakefield District H & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_JT, U15G_SP, U15G_DT
Ellie Rogers (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_HJ
Amy Rolfe (City Of York Ac): U17W_LJ
Benjamin Ross-Russell (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Joanna Rowland (Crawley Ac): SW_SP
Louise Royston (Halifax Harriers & AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Charlotte Sampson (Wakefield District H & AC): U20W_100m
Mollie Scaramuzza (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U15G_800m, U15G_HJ
Mena Scatchard (Wetherby Runners AC): U17W_800m, U17W_1500m
Benjamin Schofield (City of York AC): U20M_400m, U20M_400mH
Daniel Sewell (City of York AC): SM_JT
Ellie Sewell (City of York AC): U20W_100m, U20W_TJ, U20W_JT
Jonathan Sewell (City of York AC): SM_JT, SM_SP, SM_3000mW
Ben Shackleton (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_800m
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Craig Sheard (Holmfirth Harriers Ac): SM_100m
Rebecca Sheppard (Wakefield District H & Ac): U20W_3000m
Ben Shields (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m
Jacey Shillito (Wombwell Sporting AC): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_100mH, U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ, U17M_HJ, U17M_PV
Callum Simpson (City of York AC): SM_800m
Emily Simpson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_800m, U20W_1500m
Ruby Simpson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m, U15G_1500m
Kian Slatter (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Joseph Smith (Rothwell & District Harriers): U20M_400m
Sam Smith (Wharfedale Harriers): U15B_1500m, U15B_3000m
Abigail Sorrell (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Rhea Southcott (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_200m, U20W_SP
Charlie Spencer (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17M_3000m
Charlotte Stamp (City Of York Ac): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_400m, SW_400mH
Jack Stanway (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Tiger Steel (Longwood Harriers AC): U15B_100m, U15B_300m, U15B_200m
Dylan Stevens (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_3000m
Fraser Stewart-McCarrison (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Bailey Stirzaker (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15B_300m, U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Lauren Storr (Holmfirth Harriers AC): SW_100mH, SW_LJ
Lana Stroud (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_3000m
Ruby Styler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Beth Swales-Williams (Allerton Junior Athletics Club): U13G_800m
Ruby Sykes (Holmfirth Harriers Ac): SW_800m, SW_1500m
James Tate (Skyrac Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_HT
Aran Thomas (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_PV, U17M_DT, U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Alexander Thompson (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_1500m
Jessica Thompson (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15G_JT
Lee Thompson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Chris Thornton (Skyrac Athletic Club): SM_1500m
Lydia Throssell (Holmfirth Harriers AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Rebecca Tolson (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_HJ
Amelia Topliss (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_800m
Laura Trask (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_1500m, U17W_3000m
Lucy Tyrer (Skyrac Athletic Club): U13G_80m, U13G_LJ
Joel Vernon (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Adam Walker (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U20M_400m
Kaya Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_HJ
Shay Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_200m, SM_400m
Molly Waring (Spenborough & Dist AC): U20W_400m, U20W_400mH
Jasmine Waters (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_PV
Ben Watkinson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Megan Weaver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_3000m
Jenna Wheatman (Scarborough Athletic Club): SW_HT
Isabel White (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Gabriella Whiteley (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH
Dan Whitelock (City of York AC): U15B_100m, U15B_SP
Shen Wigfield-Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Rebecca Wilkinson (City Of York Ac): SW_800m
Harley Wilson (City of York AC): U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Kara Wilson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20W_DT
Tegan Wilson (City of York AC): U17W_DT
Eliza Withers (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U17W_80mH
Joseph Withers (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U17M_100m
Emma Wood (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Tilia Wood (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Niamh Woodhouse (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Emma Wright (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Eve Wrigley-Jones (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
1 Postal entries for this event
(): No Events