Top: Entries for Greater Manchester AA Track & Field Championships - Day 2

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

143 online entries for this event
Chidinma Agwu (Salford Metropolitan Ac): SW_HJ
Samuel Ashadu (Salford Metropolitan AC): U15B_100m
Sam Ayre (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_SP
Alexander Bailey (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Jayden Barlow (Bury Athletic Club): U13B_1500m
Samuel Barlow (Leigh Harriers & AC): U11B_600m
Elena Bartalotta (Salford Harriers & AC): U13G_1200m
Sasha Bartalotta (Salford Harriers & AC): U11G_600m
Amy Battle (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Euan Benson (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U20M_SP
Holly Benson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Alana Birch (Salford Metropolitan Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_HJ
Evans Kwaku Boasiako (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U17M_200m
Grace Bower (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_200m, U20W_JT, U20W_SP
Ty Brockley-Langford (Salford Harriers & AC): U17W_800m
Samuel Bryan (Salford Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Kerrie Buckley (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_SP
Charles Burke (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_100m
Zara Burns (Trafford Athletic Club): U13G_150m
Elizabeth Cheshire (Bury Athletic Club): SW_400mH, SW_TJ
Evie Collier (Salford Harriers & AC): U17W_800m
Christie Cook (Bury Athletic Club): SW_800m
Jay Cook (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Melissa Cox (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Rebecca Cox (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Patrick Cusack (Salford Harriers & AC): U20M_800m
Alice Dale (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_300mH
Sam Dean (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_JT
Jena Dickinson (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Alfie Dodds (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Thomas Donnelly (Bury Athletic Club): U11B_600m
Jack Doodson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Anya Dunne (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Maija Dunne (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_300mH, U17W_TJ
Zach Eckersley (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U15B_100m
Akira Edgson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_1500m
Nso Enechi (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U15B_100m
Connor Fletcher (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_1500m, U15B_HJ
Callum Fricker (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U15B_JT
Erin Garroch (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_DT
Shaun Gee (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_800m
Katie Geelan (Bury Athletic Club): SW_3000m
Poppy Glasby-Seddon (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_200m
Daniela Graham Marti (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_150m, U13G_DT
Joseph Gray (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SM_LJ
Jamie Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_Vortex
Luke Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Megan Greenway (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_TJ
Erin Grime (Salford Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Evan Grime (Trafford Athletic Club): U11B_600m
Ella Hall (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Sophie Hall (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U20W_400mH, U20W_HJ
James Harney (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_HJ
Joe Harney (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Amy Hewitt (Leigh Harriers & AC): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Laura Hickey (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U17W_HJ, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Sam Hopkins (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_1500m
Rebekah Hopper (Wigan & District H & Ac): U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Oliver Horford (Bury Athletic Club): U13B_100m
Bow Hornby (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_DT
Abigail Howard (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Kay Hutchinson (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11G_600m
Alex James (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_1500m
Kinesha Johnson (Bury Athletic Club): U11G_600m
Louie Johnson (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Favour Joseph (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_150m
Herbie Kay (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_LJ
Arthur Kennedy (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_SP
Megan Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_TJ
Rosie Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_DT
Rebecca Grace Leather (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Claudia Lee (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Ava Leigh (Burnley AC): U17W_SP
George Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): SM_3000mSC
Megan Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_1500mSC
Jerel Livingston (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_100m
Jessica Lord (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_150m, U13G_DT
Matthew Lowe (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_1500m
Abigail Luvin (Salford Metropolitan AC): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Mia Makin (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Joseph Mangan (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_800m
Michael Martin (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_JT, SM_SP
Rebecca Mason (Salford Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
Samantha Mason (Salford Harriers & AC): U17W_800m
Archie McCarron (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_1500m
Iris McCarron (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_1200m
Chloe McCullough (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U17W_200m
Anaya McDonald (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U20W_200m
Natasha McDonald (Bury Athletic Club): SW_JT
Esther McGrath (Bury Athletic Club): U13G_1200m
James McGraw (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U13B_1500m
Ben McLaughlin (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_800m
Sanna McLean (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U20W_400mH, U20W_JT, U20W_SP
Jack McNicol (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_1500m
Harry Miller-Reedman (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17M_JT
Louis Morrison (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Freya Murdoch (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_1200m
Holly Murray (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_200m
Ethan Nation (Trafford Athletic Club): U13B_1500m
Natachi Nwosu (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_150m
Osarumen Odemwengie (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_100m
Success Osuoha (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_200m
Praise Owoeye (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_200m
Isaac Parker (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17M_400mH
Holly Peltier (Trafford Athletic Club): U20W_200m
Adam Pennington (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_100m
Emilia Platt (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U15G_LJ
Freya Potts (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_1500m
Lola Potts (Bury Athletic Club): U13G_1200m
Jasmine Reed (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_1200m
Peter Rice (Altrincham & District Ac): SM_JT
Jasmine Richardson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_DT
Heledd Rimmer (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_JT
Rebecca Roach (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Emily Russell (Salford Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Matthew Russell (Salford Harriers & AC): U13B_1500m
Lucas Ryan (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_1500m, U13B_SP
Leonardo Scott (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_100m
Emma Simpson (Altrincham & District Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_TJ
Jack Spark (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_1500m
Madeline Stout (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U13G_1200m
Nathan Sykes (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U20M_LJ
Idowu Taiwo (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13G_150m
Trezeguet Taylor (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_100m
Charlie Thomas (Salford Harriers & AC): U17M_800m
Bethany Thornton (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_3000m
Lewis Topping (Wigan & District H & AC): U13B_100m
Cameron Unsworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_DT, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Lola Unsworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_150m, U13G_DT
Gilbert Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_1500m
Maddison Vernon (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_100m
Rebecca Walkden (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_200m
Jamall Walters (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_200m
Katherine Waters (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_DT
Evie Wild (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Ella Wilson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_JT
Julia Winogrodzka (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Daisy Worthington (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_300mH, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Jasmine Wright (Salford Harriers & AC): U11G_600m