Top: Entries for Greater Manchester AA Track & Field Championships - Day 1

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

183 online entries for this event
Chidinma Agwu (Salford Metropolitan Ac): SW_100m
Tega Akpojiyovwi (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ
Christie Allen (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Jacob Allen (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Jenna Allen-Cartwright (Bury Athletic Club): U20W_400m
Lucy Aplin (Salford Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Samuel Ashadu (Salford Metropolitan AC): U15B_200m
Sophie Ashurst (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_PV
Sam Ayre (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Patrick Babb (Bury Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Jayden Barlow (Bury Athletic Club): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Amy Battle (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_SP
Millie Bayman (Salford Harriers & AC): U13G_800m
Lazarus Benjamin (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_PV
Euan Benson (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U20M_HT
Holly Benson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_80mH, U17W_HT
Joseph Bentall (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Alana Birch (Salford Metropolitan Ac): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Hannah Blood (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_HT
Ciaran Bourne (Halifax Harriers & AC): U15B_300m
Grace Bower (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ
Dylan Boys-Massey (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U20M_DT
Tilly Bristow-Younge (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U17W_100m
Laurence Britton (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Ty Brockley-Langford (Salford Harriers & AC): U17W_300m
Sophie Bronze (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_100mH, SW_LJ
Thea Brown (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ, U13G_75m
Isabelle Bryan (Salford Harriers & AC): U13G_800m
Lewis Bryers (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_800m
Kerrie Buckley (Trafford Athletic Club): SW_HT
Jade Buckley-Ratcliff (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U15G_JT
Bria Bullard (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_100m
Zara Burns (Trafford Athletic Club): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ
Isobel Cammish (Salford Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Joseph Cammish (Salford Harriers & AC): U13B_800m
Benjamin Chadwick (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Emily Chadwick (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_HT
Elizabeth Cheshire (Bury Athletic Club): SW_LJ
Nyah Coates (Bury Athletic Club): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Evie Collier (Salford Harriers & AC): U17W_1500m
Harry Collier (Oldham & Royton H & Ac): U17M_1500m
Ellina Connor (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_200m
Naomi Conteh (Altrincham & District AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Jay Cook (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ, U15B_PV
Albert Cottam (Bury Athletic Club): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Melissa Cox (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_800m, U15G_SP
Rebecca Cox (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
Holly Crow (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_800m, U15G_HT
Adam Curtis (Salford Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Patrick Cusack (Salford Harriers & AC): U20M_1500m
Alice Dale (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_80mH
Jolyon Davis (Wolverhampton & Bilston): No Events
Jon Dearnley-Lane (Rochdale Harriers & AC): SM_3000m
Jena Dickinson (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Madeline Dolan-Aitken (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U15G_75mH
Oliver Donnelly (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Jack Doodson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_300m, U15B_LJ
Sofija Dragisic Wood (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ, U15G_JT
Anya Dunne (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Maija Dunne (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Zach Eckersley (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U15B_200m
Byron Edwards (Bury Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Harry Ellwood (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Sophie Ellwood (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_800m
Nso Enechi (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Millie Everett (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Connor Fletcher (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_800m
Callum Fricker (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Amy Garroch (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_80mH
Erin Garroch (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_JT
Shaun Gee (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_3000m
Grace Gibson (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Anna Gisbourne (Bury Athletic Club): U13G_75m, U13G_800m
Poppy Glasby-Seddon (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_300m
Myisha Gordon (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_100m
Daniela Graham Marti (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_800m, U13G_JT
Luke Greenhalgh (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U15B_HT
Erin Grime (Salford Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Tia Grover (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_75m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Ella Hall (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_JT, U15G_SP, U15G_200m
Scarlet Hamilton (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_800m
James Harney (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U13B_75mH
Natasha Harrison (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U20W_400m
Amy Haslam (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_PV
Charlotte Haywood-Percival (Salford Harriers & AC): U17W_1500m
Ayla Hewitt (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_300m
Laura Hickey (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Ethan Hofton (Salford Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ
Catherine Hooper (Salford Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
Sam Hopkins (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Eleanor Hopper (Wigan & District H & AC): U13G_HJ
Oliver Horford (Bury Athletic Club): U13B_200m
Matthew Houlden (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17M_100m
Abigail Howard (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_75mH, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Holly Jackson (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U17W_1500m
Louie Johnson (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U15B_800m
Ben Jones (Bury Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Favour Joseph (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_75m
Arthur Kennedy (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ, U13B_JT
Harvey Kenny (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13B_800m
Megan Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Rosie Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_HT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Rebecca Grace Leather (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_SP, U15G_HT
Claudia Lee (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_LJ
Ava Leigh (Burnley AC): U17W_HT
George Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): SM_1500m
Megan Lewis (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_1500m
Jerel Livingston (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Jessica Lord (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
Matthew Lowe (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Lydia Lycholat (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Ataba Mamman (Oldham & Royton H & Ac): U17M_400m
Michael Mannings (Oldham & Royton H & AC): SM_3000m
Maya Mansfield (Salford Harriers & AC): U13G_800m
Michael Martin (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_HT
Samantha Mason (Salford Harriers & AC): U17W_1500m
Archie McCarron (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15B_800m
Iris McCarron (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_800m
Chloe McCullough (Oldham & Royton H & AC): U17W_100m
Anaya McDonald (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U20W_100m
Esther McGrath (Bury Athletic Club): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
James McGraw (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U13B_LJ
Aisling McHale (Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Sanna McLean (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U20W_100mH, U20W_LJ
Saffron Meade (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ
Isabella Merritt (Horwich R M I Harriers): U15G_800m
Harry Miller-Reedman (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17M_400m, U17M_LJ, U17M_DT
Louis Morrison (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ
Holly Murray (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_100m, U17W_300m
Ethan Nation (Trafford Athletic Club): U13B_800m
Holly Nelson (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_200m
Natachi Nwosu (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_75m
Katie Oakley (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): SW_1500m
Osarumen Odemwengie (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_200m
Igor Osarinmwian (Salford Metropolitan AC): U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Praise Owoeye (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_100m
Isaac Parker (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17M_400m
Holly Peltier (Trafford Athletic Club): U20W_100m
Adam Pennington (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_300m
Dan Potts (Bury Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Emily Probert (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_LJ
Brandon Quinton (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_3000m
Jasmine Richardson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Rebecca Roach (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_SP
Emily Russell (Salford Harriers & AC): U15G_800m
Sergii Saraiev (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_HT
William Schofield (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20M_DT, U20M_HT
Leonardo Scott (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13B_200m
Robert Seddon (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17M_1500m, U17M_3000m
Emma Simpson (Altrincham & District Ac): U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Holly Stewart (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Zak Stiller (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_100mH, U17M_PV
Jonathan Stock (Trafford Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Madeline Stout (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U13G_800m
Idowu Taiwo (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U13G_75m
Trezeguet Taylor (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_200m
Lucy Thompson (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_100m
Lewis Topping (Wigan & District H & AC): U13B_200m
Cameron Unsworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_HT
Lola Unsworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
Gilbert Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_800m
Harriet Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_PV
Maddison Vernon (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Rebecca Walkden (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_400m
Georgia Wall (Sale Harriers Manchester): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ
Jonah Wall (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_800m, U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ
Jamall Walters (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_100m
Susan Ward (Bury Athletic Club): SW_1500m
Katherine Waters (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15G_800m, U15G_JT
Devon Weymont (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_LJ
Evie Wild (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_300m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Jack Wilkinson (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_1500m
Cynog Williams (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Ella Wilson (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Julia Winogrodzka (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U15G_75mH
Lucie Wolfenden (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_PV
Daisy Worthington (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Ruth Worthington (Bury Athletic Club): SW_HT