Top: Entries for Sheffield Festival of Athletics Open

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

186 online entries for this event
Katie Adams (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Olivia Ainley (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_DT, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Deremi Ajagbe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ
Eniola Ajagbe (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Emma Alderson (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20W_400m, U20W_800m
Zoe Heather Ashurst (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Anaiah Atoyebi (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Joshua Atoyebi (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_100m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Peter Badger (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_800m, SM_1500m
Anabel Bagley (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ, U20W_SP
Emma Ball (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_800m
Katie Barnes (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ, U17W_DT
Samuel Barraclough (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_800m
Erin Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U13G_PV
India Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_PV
Ben Basten (Crewe And Nantwich Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Shannon Bennett (Retford AC): SW_800m
Tom Bentley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Hannah Bird (Barnsley Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Abigail Bishell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_100m
Josh Blakesley (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Holly Booker (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_800m
Dominic Brennan (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15B_LJ, U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Dulcie Bristow (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Thea Bristow (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Ellie Brown (Charnwood A C): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Francesca Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_200m, U11G_800m
Gabriella Brown (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_100m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Sam Brown (Unattached): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Megan Bruce (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_LJ
Sam Burgess (Leeds University AC/CC Club): SM_200m, SM_LJ
Joshua Butler (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15B_JT
Thomas Butler (Bingley Harriers & AC): U20M_JT
Mark Cage (City Of York Ac): SM_1500m
Heather Carson (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_100m, SW_200m
Isabel Causer (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Jon Clarke (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_100m
Tia Clues (Rugby & Northampton AC): SW_100m, SW_LJ
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Joseph Collini (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U13B_1500m
Callum Collins (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_800m
George Colton (Worksop Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
George Connelly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_100m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Evie Cook (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_400m, U20W_800m
William Cooke (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Ben Copley (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17M_DT, U17M_JT
Joel Corbyn (2 Dash ): U13B_200m, U13B_1500m, U13B_LJ
Ella Coverley (Rushcliffe AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Tom Coverley (Rushcliffe AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Maddy Davey (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Samuel Day (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_400m, SM_HJ
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ
Nathaniel Dyas (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Elliot English (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_200m, U11B_800m, U11B_HJ
Sunshine Estanislao (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m
Annalise Eyre (Wakefield District H & AC): U11G_100m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Eden Fellowes (Barnsley Athletic Club): U20W_100m
Neve Fellowes (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_100m
Alfie Ferguson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_100m, U11B_200m
Zak Ferguson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m
Jonathan Fields (Hailsham Harriers): SM_100m
Andrew Forsyth (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_800m, SM_1500m
Holly Fowler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Matthew France (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Atheer Galdagon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Sean Garmory (Nene Valley Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Miya Gladwin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Alexa Gordon (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U13G_100m
Hermarni Gordon (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_100m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Leah Gregory (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Taylor Hammond (Barnsley Athletic Club): U20W_800m
Millie Hardy (Wombwell Sporting AC): U13G_HJ, U13G_DT, U13G_JT
James Hartley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_800m
Jaafar Hasan (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Adam Hirst (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_1500m
Maisey Howson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_DT
Zack Howson (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Lily Hughes (Hailsham Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Saskia Huxham (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_400m
Joshua Thomas James (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
Cosmo Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Jessica Johnson (Wakefield District H & AC): U11G_100m, U11G_LJ
Julia Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SW_JT
Maxim Johnson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_800m, U11B_LJ
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Sam Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_HJ
Charlotte Kerr (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ
Isla Kerr (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Daisy Kriel (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_400m
George Kriel (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_1500m
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_LJ, U15B_PV, U15B_JT
Racheal Larkin (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_400m
Emmanuel Lawal (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Archie Lawson (City of York AC): U17M_1500m
Miriam Levy (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_HJ
David Lewis (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_1500m
Summer Ludlam (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Jake MacKay (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m, U20M_LJ
Alicia Marriott (Longwood Harriers AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Ava Marshall (Newark AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Isaac David Marston-Giroux (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_200m, U15B_1500m, U15B_LJ
Mo Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Xander May (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ
Ella McHale (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_800m
Kyle McLeay (City of York AC): U17M_800m
May Meikle (Boston & District AC): U15G_HJ
Hannah Metherall (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Felicia Miloro (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U20W_PV
Alice Moore (Barnsley Athletic Club): U20W_1500m
Judy Morton (Unattached): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ
Tilly Mycroft (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_PV, U17W_SP
Isabella Or Kam Fat (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Matteo Or Kam Fat (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
George Orton (Holmfirth Harriers Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Freya Paddon (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Olivia Paddon (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Kassy Peat (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_400m
William Platts (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_200m, U11B_800m, U11B_LJ
Kitty Quin (Otley AC): U11G_100m, U11G_200m, U11G_800m
Zachary Quin (Otley AC): U15B_400m, U15B_1500m
Millie Quinn (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Omaan Rashid (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Eleanor Rawson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_100m, SW_200m
Elliot Reed (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_200m, U11B_800m, U11B_LJ
Lisa Revitt (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_HJ
Matthew Rhodes (Unattached): U15B_HJ
Dan Richardson (Unattached): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_JT
Evan Richardson (Ivanhoe Robins Junior Athletics Club): U11B_LJ, U11B_JT, U11B_SP
Caitlin Rimmer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_LJ, U17W_DT, U17W_JT
Harriet Robertson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_800m
Eleanor Robinson (Keighley & Craven Ac): SW_1500m
Joshua Robinson (Keighley & Craven AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Charlie Roebuck (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11B_100m, U11B_200m, U11B_LJ
Ellie Rogers (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_HJ
Madison Rowe (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Ellen Sagar-Hesketh (Hyndburn AC): SW_800m
Luke Sayer (Newark Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_LJ, U20M_DT, U20M_400m, U20M_SP
Leni Scott (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_800m
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Ben Shields (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Emma Shipley (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
James Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ, U17M_PV
Tilly Simms (Wakefield District H & AC): U11G_LJ, U11G_HJ, U11G_SP
Ruby Simpson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Timmion Skervin (Notts Ac): SM_100m
Isaac Smith (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_HJ, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Zoe Smith (Newark AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
James Stewart (Retford AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_JT
Savannah Storey (Worksop Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_800m, U17W_LJ
Lana Stroud (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Ruby Styler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_800m
Aleksandar Taylor (Retford Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_JT
Beth Taylor (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_800m, SW_LJ, SW_SP
Katarina Taylor (Retford Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Petar Taylor (Retford AC): U11B_100m, U11B_LJ, U11B_SP
Karla Teece (Derby Athletic Club): U20W_200m, U20W_LJ, U20W_JT, U20W_SP
Rosie Thistlewood (Wakefield District H & AC): U11G_200m, U11G_800m
Alice Tolley (High Peak Athletic Club): U13G_1500m, U13G_LJ
Nell Tolley (High Peak Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Laura Trask (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_1500m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
Chinonso Ufondu (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Joel Vernon (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_200m, U15B_400m
Ted Wade (2 Dash): U13B_100m, U13B_DT, U13B_SP
James Wainwright (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Ellie Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ, U20W_SP
Kaya Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_HJ
Shay Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_400m
Rebecca Wardle (Chesterfield & District Ac): U20W_JT
Shen Wigfield-Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Fletcher Wild (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_800m, U11B_HJ, U11B_JT
Rebecca Wilkinson (City Of York Ac): SW_1500m
Sheridan Wilks (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_100m
Alfie Williams-Hughes (Notts AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Matthew Williamson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
James Windle (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Olivia Worth (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_800m
46 Postal entries for this event
Sam Akerman (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_400m, U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Amy Allcard (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Lucas Barne (Spenborough & Dist AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_JT
Ella Barnes (Spenborough & Dist AC): U13G_200m, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Lewis Barnes (Spenborough & Dist AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_HJ
Sophie Billups (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_800m
Oliver Bolland (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Ben Bott (Bingley Harriers & AC): U17M_DT
Charlie Burdett (None): U15B_DT
Saiorse Campbell (Bingley Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_JT
David Chapman (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_HJ
Lewis Coker (None): U13B_100m, U13B_DT
Harrison Cundy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Ella Darwin (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Erica Davison (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Rory Depledge (2 Dash ): U13B_200m, U13B_800m, U13B_HJ
Alfie Devanney (None): U11B_200m, U11B_SP
Alex Durant (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17M_1500m
Lucy Forrest (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Matthew Forrest (Worksop Harriers): U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ, U13B_JT
Eleanor Hartley (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
John Hennessey (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_200m, U15B_400m
Thomas Hennessey (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_200m, U11B_JT, U11B_SP
Zeshan Hussein (None): U15B_JT
Brodie Jones (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Bronte Jones (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Neve Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
Olivia Martin (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U11G_100m, U11G_200m, U11G_LJ
Rudi May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_PV
Joseph Minto (None): U15B_DT
Amie Moore (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Resian Morris (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_400m, U17W_800m
Ben Morton (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Andrew Ogley (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Yatin Pawar (Scunthorpe & District AC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_JT
Larissa Pickering (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Zain Rashid (None): U13B_200m
Kelsey Rhodes (None): U17W_JT
Eve Roberts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Bryn Squires (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_800m
Bailey Stirzaker (Bingley Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Mia Swindell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_HJ
William Turton (2 Dash ): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Megan Weaver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_1500m
Rowan Welford (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_1500m
Ethan Wood (None): U15B_800m