Top: Entries for Staffordshire AA County Championships

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

249 online entries for this event
Callum Abberley (Burton Ac): U20M_1500m
Callum Abbott (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_LJ
Aria Aberley-Barker (City of Stoke AC): U13G_1500m
Benjamin Acton (Burton AC): U20M_DT, U20M_SP
Zara Acton (Burton AC): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Natalie Ainge (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SW_400mH
Thomas Ainsworth (Tamworth Ac): SM_400m
Lauren Anderson (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Christopher Arthur (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13B_100m, U13B_800m
Daisy Aspinall (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_200m
Harry Baggaley (City Of Stoke Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Samuel Bagley (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20M_2000mSC
Lauren Bailey (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Ciara Barker (City of Stoke AC): U13G_800m
Paige Barker (Burton AC): U13G_800m
Isabelle Beckett (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_800m, U13B_800m, U13G_800m
Thomas Benfield (Burton AC): U20M_PV
Tor Bennett Williams (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_200m, SM_400m
Thomas Bentley (Tipton Harriers): U15B_1500m
Alex Berrow (Tamworth AC): SM_HT, SM_SP
Josh Blakesley (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Matthew Bonney (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20M_1500m
Jack Bonser (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_800m
Jacob Booth (City Of Stoke Ac): U17M_TJ
Oliver Booth (City Of Stoke Ac): U15B_800m
Lewis Botterill (Burton AC): U17M_SP
Niamh Bould (City of Stoke AC): U13G_800m
Lauren Bowman (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_TJ
Katie Brant (Burton AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH
Zoe Brickley (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20W_1500m
Harry Brisbourne (Birchfield Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Sophie Brookes (Tipton Harriers): U13G_800m
Cara Brown (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_PV
Rebecca Brown (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U20W_400m
Lucy Brownsword (Newcastle Staffs AC): U13G_1500m, U13G_70mH
Emilie Bullock (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_1500m
Elliot Bunker (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800m, U15B_JT
Rachel Burke (Burton AC): U15G_HT
Brooke Burton (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Emily Butler (City of Stoke AC): U17W_800m
Melissa Cannon (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Esme Capp (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Morgan Carter (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Daniel Cartwright (Tamworth AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Savannah Causer (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_1500m
Jade Charlton (Tipton Harriers): U15G_1500m
Martin Cherrington (Tipton Harriers): SM_HJ
Bill Chesters (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20M_1500m
Fynn Churton (City Of Stoke Ac): U15B_800m
Elizabeth Clarkson (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17W_1500m
Eve Clawley (Tamworth Ac): U17W_200m, U17W_800m
Jamie Clowes (City of Stoke AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Daniel Collins (City of Stoke AC): U15B_1500m
Amy Condlyffe (City of Stoke AC): U17W_800m
James Condlyffe (City of Stoke AC): U20M_1500m
Harry Cresswell (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_400mH
Sian Dale (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_300m
Megan Davies (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_200m
Susannah Davies (Tipton Harriers): SW_800m
Sydney Davies (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300mH
Jolyon Davis (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15B_HJ, U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Seamus Derbyshire (City Of Stoke Ac): U20M_400m
Anthony Douglas (City Of Stoke Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Harry Drummond (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Jose Duhaney (Birchfield Harriers): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Lacey Dutton (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Lewis Duval (Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Sian Duval (Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Holly Dykes (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_800m
Connor Eastlake (City of Stoke AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Elizabeth Edden (Birchfield Harriers): SW_PV
Ben Edwards (Tamworth AC): U15B_1500m
Paul Edwards (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_400m, SM_110mH
Ciara Ellis (City Of Stoke Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_75mH
Archie England (Birchfield Harriers): U15B_1500m, U15B_JT
Ellie England (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_LJ
Lucy Evans (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20W_800m, U20W_400mH
Thomas Fallon (Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_300m, U15B_LJ
Bella Fantom (Tipton Harriers): U17W_300m
Benjamin Ferguson (Birchfield Harriers): U15B_800m
Will Finlay (Birchfield Harriers): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Jacob Ford (Birchfield Harriers): U15B_DT, U15B_HT, U15B_JT
George Foster (City of Stoke AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Cameron Futers (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Louise Gathergood (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_800m
Ellie Gauntlett (Tamworth AC): U15G_800m
Ross Goode (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Emmeline Grace (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_1500m, U15G_LJ
Louise Hackett (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_800m
Abigail Hamer (Tamworth Ac): U15G_800m
Harry Handsaker (Burton AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Harrison Hardy-Smith (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Georgia Harper Neale (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_LJ
Fadia Hashish (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_200m
Henry Heathcote (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Daniel Holdcroft (City of Stoke AC): U17M_400m
Millie Holding (City of Stoke AC): U15G_800m
Stephen Hollis (Tamworth AC): SM_DT, SM_JT
Faye Holmes (Burton AC): U15G_75mH
George Holmes (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Olivia Hopwood (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Jack Horton (City of Stoke AC): U15B_1500m
Sian Hubbard (Tamworth AC): U15G_PV
Lynden Hunt (Tipton Harriers): U17M_1500m
Haziq Hussain (City of Stoke AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Millie Mae John (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_70mH
Abigail Jones (City of Stoke AC): U15G_1500m
Alice Jones (Tamworth AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Charlotte Jones (Charnwood A C): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ, U20W_SP
Dominic Jones (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15B_1500m
Ewan Jones (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15B_800m
Michaela Kellar (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Isabelle Kelly (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Tim Kelly (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_1500m
Niamh Kilgallen (Tamworth AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Susan Kneill-Boxley (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SW_800m
Isabella Koren (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_LJ, U15G_DT
Josef Koren (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ, U13B_JT
Kevin Koren (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_200m, SM_DT
Freddie Kugelmann (Burton AC): U13B_200m
Ellie Larkin (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Thomas Larkin (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Heather Law (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ, U15G_LJ
Jessica Lear (Burton AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Jolyon Leavesley (Corby AC): U17M_800m
Isaac Lewis (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_LJ
Jack Longmore (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_400m
Gianni Loska (City of Stoke AC): U15B_1500m
Ryan Lowe (Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers): SM_200m, SM_400m
Ailis MacFarlane (Burton Ac): U20W_800m, U20W_400m
Casey Maddock (City of Stoke AC): U20M_1500m
James Malpass (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Olivia Malpass (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Chelsey Marsden (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_400m
Kacper Matysiak (Tipton Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Wiktoria Matysiak (Tipton Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_300m
Alexander Mayne (City of Stoke AC): U17M_800m
Simone McKen (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SW_DT
Lottie McLaren (Tamworth AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m
Jayden Meath (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15B_800m
Scarlett Mitchell (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Rhianne Moore-Martin (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_HT
Kaliyah Morant-Hudson (Burton AC): U15G_100m, U15G_800m, U15G_LJ
Lucy Morris (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_JT
Lewis Nagington (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17M_1500m
Aaron Nettleford (Tipton Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Isabelle Neville (Tamworth AC): U20W_400mH, U20W_200m
Rae Nicholls (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_1500m
Tia Nicholls (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_JT
Niamh Nolan (City of Stoke AC): U17W_300mH
Alexander James Nwenwu (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_200m
Alexandra Oakley (Newcastle Staffs Ac): U20W_800m
Jensen Peake (Birchfield Harriers): U15B_1500m
Emily Pearce (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_LJ
Robert Pearsall (Tipton Harriers): SM_200m, SM_400m
Benjamin Pearson (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_JT
Charlotte Perry (City of Stoke AC): U15G_800m
Charlie Peters (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ
Millie Peters (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_JT
Carl Platt (City of Stoke AC): SM_1500m
Jessica Preston (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_DT
Libbie Price (Tamworth AC): U15G_800m
Andrew Prole (Tipton Harriers): U17M_1500m
Amy Pye (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_200m, U20W_100mH
Bethan Rees (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_JT
Ruby Richards (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_1500m
Lucy Richardson (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U15G_300m, U15G_800m, U15G_75mH
Allee Rigby (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SM_400mH
Psalm Roberts-Nash (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20M_400m, U20M_800m
Nathaniel Rowe (City of Stoke AC): U13B_800m
Sebastian Rowe (City of Stoke AC): U15B_800m
Georgina Rowlinson (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_1500m
Amelia Samuels (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20W_1500m
La- Taunya Samuels (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Amardeep Sangha (Tipton Harriers): SM_400m
Adam Saul-Braddock (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_1500m
Benjamin Saunders (Birchfield Harriers): U20M_HJ
Lucy Semple (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_800m
Francesca Sharpe (Burton AC): U17W_JT
Ellie Shaw (City Of Stoke Ac): U20W_100m
Edward Sheffield (Burton Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
Rebecca Sheffield (Burton Ac): U20W_100mH, U20W_400mH
Alfie Sheldon (City of Stoke AC): U13B_100m, U13B_1500m
Vienna Shelley (City of Stoke AC): U17W_100m
Mia Sherriff (Burton Ac): U20W_HT
Megan Shields (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Jack Shorten (Burton AC): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Kamalpreet Singh (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Elliot Smith (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17M_1500m
Kamran Smith (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Allegra Soutar (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_1500m
Hannah Sprenglewski (Burton AC): U17W_SP
Owen Sproston (City Of Stoke Ac): U17M_100mH, U17M_LJ, U17M_JT
James Stanyer (City of Stoke AC): U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Eswen Stevenson (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
George Stevenson (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Daniel Steventon-Box (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15B_800m
Hollie Stow (City Of Stoke Ac): SW_LJ, SW_HJ
Abbey Sutton (Tipton Harriers): U15G_JT, U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Bethany Tabor (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20W_1500m
Joseph Taylor (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_100mH, U17M_400mH
Stephen Terry-Short (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Jordan Thomas (City of Stoke AC): U20M_800m, U20M_1500m
Rajath Thomas (City of Stoke AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Derrion Thompson (Tipton Harriers): SW_200m, SW_400m
Steve Thompson (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20M_400m
Amber Threlfall (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_300m
Jonathan Timmins (Tipton Harriers): SM_100m
Maisie Tinwell (City of Stoke AC): U17M_1500m
Nadine Tomkinson (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17W_1500m
Ellie Turner (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_HJ
Jack Turner (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT, U17M_SP
Mitchell Turner (Tipton Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Misha Twardochleb (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17W_1500m
Tegan Vickery (Tamworth AC): U15G_1500m
Mia Wainwright (Cannock & Stafford AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
George Walker (Tipton Harriers): U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Molly Walsh (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20W_DT, U20W_HT, U20W_JT
Jamie Ward (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SM_1500m
Haydn Watson (Tipton Harriers): U17M_1500m
Callum Webb (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17M_400m
Louise Webster (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SW_HT
Aliya Westwood (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_800m
Lucy Wheeler (Tamworth AC): U17W_100m, U17W_SP
Leah Whiston (Newcastle Staffs AC): SW_1500m
Greg Whitehouse (Tipton Harriers): SM_200m, SM_400m
Louise Whitehouse (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_DT
Chloe Wilde (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U20W_400m, U20W_400mH
Allana Williams (Unattached): U13G_100m, U13G_SP
Katie Williams (Stoke F.I.T): U15G_800m
Scarlett Williams (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13G_1500m
Sydney Williams (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U15G_800m
Ruth Winfield (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Andrew Woods (Tamworth Ac): U20M_400m
Mya Woodward (Tipton Harriers): U13G_800m
Sophie Worrall (Wolverhampton & Bilston): SW_LJ, SW_TJ
Grace Wright (Tipton Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Josh Wright (City of Stoke AC): U15B_200m, U15B_800m
Louis Wrigley (City Of Stoke Ac): SM_800m, SM_1500m
2 Postal entries for this event
Phoebe Baggott (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U17W_HT
Imogen Smith (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_PV