Top: Entries for Yorkshire Road Championships - U13 and U15

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

14 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Beatrice Chappell, Charley Glennon, Sonny Boy Hughes, Harvey Noble, Lana Stroud.
1 team5 athletes
Bingley Harriers & ACBingley Harriers & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Joseph Carnelley, Ben Rees.
1 team2 athletes
City Of York AcCity Of York Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Finnion Hutchinson.
1 team1 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Harry Brackenridge, Rachel Hobson, Elise Horner, Ned Hughes, Iris Palmer.
1 team5 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
12 athletes, 1 team

Katie Adams, Tom Fox, Scarlet Gledden, Zena Hartley, Emily Hunter, Mo Martin, Joe McDadd, Hannah Metherall, Ruby Simpson, Taylor Smith, Dylan Stevens, Ruby Townsley.
1 team12 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Dyson, Kristian  Green , Lucas  Hall , Elena Inch, Sophie Kettlewell, Jack  Sunderland , Zara Tyas.
1 team7 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
24 athletes, 1 team

William Atkinson, Sebastienna Bairstow, Eric Beaumont, Sam Benson, Niamh Conroy, Sam Conroy, Stella Cracknell, Eve Crossley, Aryann Ghafoor, Harisah Ghafoor, Louis Hudson, Maggie Hudson, Fergus Knappy, Rohan Jath Lee, Harvey Lewis, Ellie Meikle, Luke Meikle, Sam Meldon, Arthur Peel, Emma Peel, Mia Petrucci, Holly Sykes, Jake Thompson, Rhys Watmough.
1 team24 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Martha Currie, Lavinia Gavaghan, Zoe Hunter.
1 team3 athletes
Richmond & Zetland HarriersRichmond & Zetland Harriers
9 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Francis, Joshua Hammett, Holly McCowie, Thomas O'Mahoney, Kyle Rabjohn, Joseph Reeve, Shannon Robinson, Charlie Stephenson , Alana Teasdale.
1 team9 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
16 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Bell, Thomas Bowman, Hayley Butcher, Joshua  Gilbert, Daniel Hutson, Elliott  Morton, Ciara Mullane, Luke Parker, Harry Stroughair, Abby Rose Stroughar, Cadence Taylor, Evie Thomson, Amelia Topliss, Romany Tune, Lahanna Vardy, Marci Leigh Walsh.
1 team16 athletes
Rothwell Harriers & ACRothwell Harriers & AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Easton, Luana Fantauzza, Thomas Fantauzza, Daniel Gilliard, Hannah Gilliard, Joshua Gilliard, Caden Gorton, James  Langdon, Harvey Norden, Louie Parker, Charlie Pettigrew, Efa Townend.
1 team12 athletes
Valley Striders ACValley Striders AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Feargus Hagerty, Alfie Jones, Leon Jones, Josephine Pawley, James Preston, Isaac Rose, Hannah Taylor, Jamie Walker.
1 team8 athletes
Wakefield District H & AcWakefield District H & Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Lydia Barker, Suzanne Brooke, Callum Gaunt, Millie Hinchcliffe, Bailey Mann, Harriet Metcalfe, Emily Plimmer, Lauren Rayner.
1 team8 athletes
Wharfedale HarriersWharfedale Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Jack Muir, Alexander Thompson, Hamish Wills.
1 team3 athletes
7 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Jenson Brogden (Otley AC), 
George Chambers (Otley AC), 
John Egner (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club), 
Alice Jones (Wharfedale Harriers), 
Isobel Nicholls (Scarborough Athletic Club), 
Charlotte Rawstron (Otley AC), 
Sam Smith (Wharfedale Harriers).
4 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Otley ACOtley AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Zachary Quin.
1 team1 athletes
Ribble Valley Athletic Club Ribble Valley Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Helen Glover.
1 team1 athletes
Skyrac Athletic ClubSkyrac Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Agar, Harriet Beaumont, Liam Beaumont, Eve Jones, Amelia Kiwomya, Sophie McIlroy, Hannah Price, Abi Stubbs, Hannah Stubbs.
1 team9 athletes
Skyrac Athletic ClubSkyrac Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Taylor Seabright-Picka.
1 team1 athletes
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 18
Total athletes: 134