Top: Entries for ERRA Womens 6 Stage Road Relay Championships

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

46 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Abingdon AcAbingdon Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Fiona Bunn, Sarah Davey, Cordelia Parker, Chloe Ridewood, Lottie Siddle, Vicky Tilling, Florence Wiggins.
1 team7 athletes
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
18 athletes, 1 team

Carolyne Baxter, Katherine Bingle, Philippa Bowden, Niamh Brown, Laura Gent, Megan Gildea, Maisie Grice, Lauren Hall, Lucy Harris, Jo Harvey, Emily Hosker Thornhill, Bethan Hubbard, Ruth Jones, Hannah Kitchen, Bryony Proctor, Sally Ratcliffe, Elizabeth Squibbs, Emma Stevens.
1 team18 athletes
Barlick Fell RunnersBarlick Fell Runners
12 athletes, 1 team

Emma Bailey, Paula Clark, Jacqueline Collins, Leanne Dinsdale, Heather  Driver, Jennifer Hird, Sarah Jarvis, Hannah Newbold, Victoria  Peel, Lorraine Slater, Emma Taylor, Rachel Villiers.
1 team12 athletes
Bedford & County ACBedford & County AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Suzi Boast, Sue Bosher, Alice Burgin, Amy Chalmers, Diana Chalmers, Emma Coombes (keech), Ruth Kerr, Sarah Kerr, Bonnie Murphy, Rebecca Murray, Lauren Nichols, Emily Relton, Josie Smith, Anna Vinnicombe, Hayley Vinnicombe, Tabatha Walford, Jo Wilkinson, Francesca Worrall.
1 team18 athletes
Belgrave HarriersBelgrave Harriers
15 athletes, 1 team

Samantha Amend, Geogina Fenn, Gemma Ferrell, Lizzie Goldie-Scot, Saron Haileselase, Mhairi Hall, Sophie Harris, Emma Howsham, Jurgita Levertaviciute, Justine Lynch, Fiona Maddocks, Mhairi McDonald, Rose O'Brien, Josephine Rhodes, Madeline Shot.
1 team15 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
36 athletes, 2 teams

Katie Allen, Karys Amory, Tamara Armoush, Val Carter, Sarah Conway, Julia Cooke, Louisa Davidson, Sara Ellen, Clare Grice, Bryony Gunn, Georgie Hartigan, Danielle Hodgkinson, Sarah McDonald, Robyn McDowall, Susie McManus, Wendy Morant, Faye Morley, Ejiro Okoro, Jenny Parker, Chloe Richardson, Nicole Roberts, Nicola  Ross, Kathryn Salt, Mari Smith, Ellie Stevens, Rebecca Straw, Fian Sweeney, Kimberley Thomas, Sarah Travis, Sara Treacy, Frances Vickers, Debbie Walters, Elizabeth Watters, Samantha Watters, Emily Weir, Amanda Wright-Smith.
2 teams36 athletes
Border Harriers & AcBorder Harriers & Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Brown, Kathryn Douglas, Clare McKeown, Teresa Medley, Carolyn Millican, Rhiannon Silson, Fiona Smith.
1 team7 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
54 athletes, 3 teams

Lorna Al-Ani, Caroline Ankcorn, Monica Baptista, Fiona Barker, Grainne Bermingham, Elizabeth Bradley, Suzanne Bunn, Lisa Cartwright, Sarah Clayton, Leonie Clitherow, Stephanie Coates, Heather Cowan, Alison Davies, Julie Delahaye-Slater, Kiri Elliott, Joan Feely, Charlotte Forcer, Laura Gale, Jude Glynn, Jaeda Goodman, Collette Greenhouse, Charoltte  Hall, Marianne Hensman, Sara Hewison, Rebekah  Hilton, Emily Holden, Mathilde Housley, Linda Howell, Rachel  Hursey, Rebecca Jones, Laura Leslie, Rhian Littlewood, Eleri Lougher, Stacey Marston, Anna McManus, Louisa Moore, Nicola Morris, Clare Mullin, Sharon Newman, Daisy Olsen, Rachel Partridge, Sam Pretlove, Alison Price, Lesley Pymm, Sarah Rock, Joanne Scott, Miriam Stevens, Nicola Sykes, Nicola Tautscher, Suz West, Joanne Whiting, Maria Wilkes, Philomena Williamson, Pauline Wright.
3 teams54 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
36 athletes, 2 teams

Polly Ainsley, Jenny Anderson, Amelia  Atkinson, Naomi Aylwin, Stephanie Barnes, Julia Belyavin, Charlotte Bermingham, Molly Chilton, Isabelle Craner, Alice Davies, Eleaonor Davis, Ana Maria Duran Mingo, Sarah Everitt, Anna Ford, Elaina Gard, Annabel Granger, Natalie Griffiths, Ellen Harrison, Emma Jolliffe, Caitlin Lloyd, Lucy MacAlister, Kate Maltby, Fiona Marks, Daisy Mummery, Rosey Mushens, Helen Newberry, Mel Newbery, Lisa Newing, Catie O'Donoghue, Nicola Oldroyd, Laura Pankhurst, Imogen Peck, Olivia Sadler, Jenny Spink, Isabelle Talbot Price, Charlotte Taylor-Green.
2 teams36 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
18 athletes, 1 team

Jane Anderson, Charlotte Ball, Thomasina Ball, Lucy Bristow, Debbie Fowler, Tamara Freeman, Lucy Harris, Sally Hogan, Jo Hounsell-Hardy, Mary Morris, Megan Nicod, Alison Pickup, Dagmar Prinzing, Sarah Richardson, Amy Ross, Helen Russell, Debbie Simpson, Emily Stevens.
1 team18 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
32 athletes, 2 teams

Holly Archer, Carrie Bedingfield, Kathryn Bell, Emily Benton, Hope Bretscher, Charlotte Christensen, Jessica Cocker, Victoria Coe, Rebecca Frake, Stefanie Godfrey, Kelly Grant, Rebecca Hair, Hannah Hall, Katy Hedgethorne, Fiona  Hughes, Sophie Kelly, Victoria Knight, Maija Kozlova, Nicola McBride, Alice Newcombe, Julia Paternain, Sophie Pedder, Margaret Phillips, Annie Quantrill, Emma Schaertlin Coffey, Georgina Schwiening, Siobhan Skinner, Claire Somerton, Charis Taylor, Mary Twitchett, Sarah Wightman, Deborah Williams.
2 teams32 athletes
Centurion RCCenturion RC
7 athletes, 1 team

Maxine Bradbury, Andrea  Burnett, Clare Colquhoun, Alison Fergusson, Kerry Hemmings, Diane Jenkins, Theresa Woolley.
1 team7 athletes
Cheltenham And County HarriersCheltenham And County Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Jemima Cooper, Hannah D'Ambrosio, Charlotte Deacon, Alice Earle, Naomi Eaton, Johanna Fletcher, Beth Hawling, Roxanne Jones, Fiona Maycock, Hilary Mott, Mia O'Connell, Gillian Palmer, Samantha Pickering, Rachel See, Sarah Sheppard, Alice Taylor, Josephine Wilkie, Victoria Wilkinson.
1 team18 athletes
Chorlton RunnersChorlton Runners
18 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Ahle, Rosemary Barker, Angelique Bueler, Gemma Cleary, Jo Curry, Niamh Gill, Liz Greenwood, Wendy Jones, Lis Kilcourse, Jenny Miles, Joanne Moseley, Lorraine Pang, Jacqueline Perrot, Sarah Renshaw, Rebecca Shepherd, Alison Wainwright, Melanie Williamson, Stephanie Wise.
1 team18 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
7 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Aldrich, Kate Anderson, Sally Boon, Lyn Cooper (nee McDonald), Zara Hyde Peters, Myshola Kirkham, Alicia Roberts.
1 team7 athletes
Fife Athletic ClubFife Athletic Club
18 athletes, 2 teams

Heather Anderson, Megan Crawford, Ailsa Cruickshanks, Jennifer Cruickshanks, Kerry Gibson, Laura Gibson, Katie Jones, Sheena Logan, Alison McGill, Sophie Mullins, Stephanie Pennycook, Halina Rees, Jenny Selman, Helen Sharpe, Annabel Simpson, Jennifer Spence, Maya Stone, Rhona Van Rensburg.
2 teams18 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
18 athletes, 1 team

Stephanie Adams, Ellen Ambrose, Helen Attwood, Alison Bishop, Helena Bustin, Anna Cosimetti, Julie Dale, Michelle Dale, Chloe Fitzpatrick, Elizabeth Hawker, Melanie Hepke, Lily Higgins, Eilish James, Kerri James, Caroline Lambert, Emily Monk, Rebecca Moore, Samantha Morton.
1 team18 athletes
Harborough ACHarborough AC
14 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Blencowe, Karen Brooks, Lianne Brooks, Theresa Brown, Hannah Eveleigh, Lin Farrow, Jacquie Hanmer, Lucy Jenkinson, Louise McAllister, Jill Postlethwaite, Tracey Southwell, Marise Taylor, Christine  Voelkerling, Sarah Ward.
1 team14 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
23 athletes, 2 teams

Kate Brown, Tatiana Cooke, Helena Corbin, Fiona De Mauny, Karen Ellison, Monika Gajek, Georgie Grgec, Helen Hadjam, Katie Kedward, Lara Langston, Natasha  Lodge, Pippa Messenger, Saskia Millard, Stephanie Mitchell, Katie Moore, Ella Newton, Mollie O'Sullivan, Abby Penlington, Shannon Sinclair, Suzanne Swaine, Zoe Tompkins, Stacey Ward, Stacy Wheat.
2 teams23 athletes
Highgate HarriersHighgate Harriers
17 athletes, 2 teams

Catherine Airey, Emma Burgess, Natasha Cendrowicz, Louise Faherty, Vicky Frew, Yasmin Goater, Kate Good, Tessa Hill, Kani Hinshelwood, Rebecca Johnson, Molly Renfer, Ashley Scott, Emma Simpson Dore, Jemima Storey, Hannah Viner, Lisa Wenninger, Emma Wilson.
2 teams17 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Debbie Beck, Helen Berry, Alannah Booth, Erica Byram, Lucy Byram, Helena Croft, Lesley Ewart, Katherine Farquhar, Lucy Farquhar, Sophie Fodden, Deborah Hall, Amy Kettlewell, Claire Leaver, Jordan Mullinger, Hilary Robinson, Zoe Storr, Margaret Sykes, Ruby Sykes.
1 team18 athletes
Kent AcKent Ac
12 athletes, 1 team

Amy Clements, Abby Clyndes, Susie Fairbrass, Eliza Grant, Sarah Hanley, Catherine Kandie, Teresa Murphy, Alexa Parker, Katie Rowlands, Bethanie Shakespeare, Penelope Teoh, Georgina Wiley.
1 team12 athletes
Knowle & Dorridge RCKnowle & Dorridge RC
10 athletes, 1 team

Kathy Bailey, Louise Bell, Sarah Connors, Amanda Crees, Mary Heald, Kate Marsh, Rosie Marsh, Amanda O'Leary, Katie Oliver, Felicity Sharp.
1 team10 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
17 athletes, 1 team

Faye Barr, Zara  Blower, Wendy Daniels, Saffia Del Torre, Mary Donaldson, Kelly Edwards, Laura Fuller, Laura Gould, Sara Habib, Judith Hanlon, Jade Holt, Jenny Jeeves, Elaine Sherwin, Courtney Thornberry, Eve Walpole, Helen West, Monica Williamson.
1 team17 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
26 athletes, 2 teams

Leila  Armoush, Rachel Atherton, Racheal Bamford, Hannah Bateson, Laura Benson, Emily Birchall, Harriet Buswell, Emma Clayton, Lucy  Crookes, Celia De Maria, Claire Duck, Rachael Dyson, Rachel Friend, Sarah  Hodgson, Sarah Kemshall, Heather Langham, Alice  Leake, Amicia Lee, Georgia Malir, Jessica Nixon, Susan Partridge, Heather Sellars, Stevie Stockton, Rebecca Townsend, Alison Varley, Charlotte Wills.
2 teams26 athletes
Les CroupiersLes Croupiers
16 athletes, 1 team

Aelwen Blythe, Claire Bruce, Angela Champion, Stephanie Connaire, Libby Crees, Claire Jacobs, Helen Jessop, Alice Johnston, Aine Kenny, Jennifer Martin, Sarah McCarthy, Nicky McWilliam, Carol Frances Rees, Stella Roushias, Janneke Van Beijnum, Susan Watson.
1 team16 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
20 athletes, 3 teams

Emma Abbott, Libby Ball, Jane Charlesworth, Jackie Clarney, Abbie Donnelly, Anne Gilroy, Amy Grocock, Rochelle Harrison, Holly Haywood, Gemma Holloway, Laura Kaye, Sylvia Parkinson, Helen Pavey, Gemma Selwood, Lucy Thornton, Ellie Thorpe, Anna Vinter, Sophie Wallis, Rebekah Ward, Laura Wilkinson.
3 teams20 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
31 athletes, 2 teams

Joanne Birtwistle, Laura Boultby, Kirsty Bradshaw, Catherine Charlton, Megan Clarke, Sarah Costin, Donna Davenport, Laura-jane Day, Lisa Deacon, Lisa Dickinson, Joanne Finch, Samantha Garside, Lucy Holt, Wendy Kane, Michelle Kruger, Tracey Lack, Julie Lambourne, Sarah MacKness, Lori Marshall, Lucy Niemz, Nicki Ottley Dela Sal, Becca Peach, Elizabeth Pennington, Rebecca Pritchard, Louise Read, Hannah Robinson, Ella Shirley, Joanne Spencer, Georgina Weston, Rachel Whelan, Rachel Whittaker.
2 teams31 athletes
Parc Brynbach Running ClubParc Brynbach Running Club
11 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Cooper, Sarah Coote, Rebecca  Foley, Nicola Gething, Keri-lyn Jones, Rachel Lewis, Sharon  Newell, Melissa Pearce, Sian Price, Cerys Swift, Hannah Williams.
1 team11 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
31 athletes, 2 teams

Naomi Armitage, Jenny Blizard, Kathryn Brookes, Stephanie Burns, Sharon Burton, Hayley Carruthers, Sophie Cowper, Fiona Davies, Nicola Devine, Emma Dutton, Janet Elizabeth Dutton, Catherine Eddison, Diane Lesley Elliott, Paula Fisher, Joanne Goodier, Annabelle Grady, Natalie Harris, Natasha Hatswell, Elizabeth Hutson, Samantha Johnson, Zara Knappy, Robyn Lanceley, Sarah Lowery, Janice McWilliam, Gillian Neal, Emma Parkinson, Rebecca Platts, Jenny Reed, Emma Ryder, Alina Stepanchuk, Gillian Taylor.
2 teams31 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Emma Bond, Minerva Chesser, Alison Cobb, Angela Copson, Patricia Garner, Bethan Goddard, Kirsty Goddard, Tamara  Hardman , Helen  Jones , Efthymia Katsogianni, Gemma Knight , Lorna  Latimer , Katie Lea, Tilly Lea, Rebecca Leadbeater, Gabrielle  Moriarty , Zoe Shepherd , Catherine Williams.
1 team18 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
18 athletes, 1 team

Hayley Ashby, Lydia Briggs, Nichola Burslem, Anne Chinoy, Jacqueline Cordingley, Sarah Douglas, Ellen Downs, Jenny Evans, Danielle Fegan, Sinead Ferguson, Emma Finney, Sarah Goulden, Jenna Hill, Julia Reynolds, Lynda Rowlinson, Joanne Street, Emma Tilley, Katherine Wood.
1 team18 athletes
Salford Harriers & ACSalford Harriers & AC
29 athletes, 2 teams

Beth Barlow, Amelia Beaman, Sinead Bent, Kate Cammish, Leanne Carey, Sarah Carroll, Julie Cook, Carla Davies, Caitlin Dunphy, Sophie Harrison, Liberty Haywood-Percival, Ruth Jones, Kate Knox, Hayley Kuter, Rebecca Mason, Amanda McCartney, Marie O'Brien, Ruth Ollerenshaw, Marloes Peeters, Molly Pike, Becki Robinson, Tessa Robinson, Anneka Sanders, Elaine Shannon, Jaymie Shenton, Beverley Simons, Ambi Swindells, Denise Wakefield, Sophie Wood.
2 teams29 athletes
Saltaire StridersSaltaire Striders
18 athletes, 1 team

Pippa Bird, Bernadette  Bowden, Rachel Boyd, Helen Brant, Emma Cartledge, Olivia Gregory, Wendy Hey, Louise Nash, Hannah Oldroyd, Rachel Parker, Hannah Partner, Helen Pennington, Laura Richardson, Laura Ryall, Jadine Smith, Claire Thaper, Helen Western, Jen Willingham.
1 team18 athletes
Serpentine RCSerpentine RC
15 athletes, 1 team

Marta Bagnati, Ahlem Ben Gueblia, Isabel Clark, Victoria Crawford, Daisy  Gladstone, Helen Gray, Marina Johnson, Sam Ludlow Taylor, Karin Muir, Rhiannon Needham, Elizabeth O'Connor, Sarah Pemberton, Rebecca Phillips, Brit Tate, Jessica Van Der Meer.
1 team15 athletes
Sheffield RCSheffield RC
16 athletes, 1 team

Samya Armoush, Helen Cameron, Alexa Dale, Maria Davies, Heather Fisher, Jenny Horne, Laura Inglis, Gemma Johnson, Sarah Kimpton, Abigail Knight, Ellen McLeod, Rachel Rose, Claire Spencer, Clare Thompson, Georgina Williams-Mahoney, Claire Wolstenholme.
1 team16 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
13 athletes, 2 teams

Rachel Bennett, Nicci Blandford, Bryher Bowness, Laura Brenton, Michelle Dorrington, Jen Elkins, Jordan Folk, Kelly Hewitson, Miriam Jones-Walters, Sarah Kingston, Ellie Monks, Rebecca Moore, Hannah Polden.
2 teams13 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
14 athletes, 1 team

Elizabeth Apsley, Rachael Blight, Heather Corden, Alexis Dinsmor, Louise Geldart, Linden Hiscock, Jennifer Hulley, Esther Kavanagh Dixon, Jane Mulryan, Imogen Nutter, Ruth Emily Sinclair, Samantha Thomas, Eleanor Vernon, Faye Jasmine Waterhouse.
1 team14 athletes
Stroud & District AcStroud & District Ac
13 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Baker, Sophie Bruce, Joanne Fifield, Christina Griffiths, Tegan Hooper, Gwen Kinsey, Dorothy Liviabella, Kathryn Morton, Joanna Parr, Diane Rankin, Jane Wassell, Zoe Wassell, Elizabeth Williams.
1 team13 athletes
Swansea HarriersSwansea Harriers
17 athletes, 1 team

Alaw Beynon-Thomas, Rachel Davies, Sian Edwards, Olivia Gwynn, Cari Hughes, Vicky Jackson, Llinos Jones, Elinor Kirk, Helen Marshall, Hannah Munday, Verity Ockenden, Jemima Osborn, Lara Philippart, Kate Roberts, Luticia Thomas, Andrea Whitcombe, Sarah Worley.
1 team17 athletes
Thames Valley HarriersThames Valley Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Kirsty Addy, Stephanie Ainley, Julia Augsburger, Tracy Barlow, Victoria Carter, Rachel Clatterburg, Lisa Da Silva, Alice Harray, Sarah Johnson, Siana Jones, Ann-marie  McGlynn, Lauren Morris, Sarada Nag, Katie Olding, Sophie Preece, Lara Scerri, Madeleine Turner, Rosie Vallance.
1 team18 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Joanne Acha, Penelope Barber, Katie Briggs, Victoria  Charlton, Susannah Davies, Katie Dolan, Amie Fithern, Amy Hadley, Lynne Hill, Claire Hodgkiss, Catherine Holden, Rosa Lewis, Larna Partridge, Daniela Sedgley, Susan Street-Hall, Sally-ann Walker, Kate Williams, Wendy Wood .
1 team18 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Bird, Charlotte Cohen, Ashley Gibson, Holly Gordon, Maria Heslop, Emilia Hope, Sasha Houghton, Kirandeep Marsh, Jacqueline O'Reilly, Tina Oldershaw, Shauna Paice, Ellen Pitcairn-Knowles, Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles, Polly Pitcairn-Knowles, Charlotte Richardson, Nicole Taylor, Lucy Thompson, Alice Wood.
1 team18 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
25 athletes, 2 teams

Elizabeth Austen, Emily Beedham, Ruth Beresford, Amy-rose Cauley, Claire Chaffer, Vicki Cronin, Nicole Davenport, Joanne Dawes, Alison Drasdo, Sue Exon, Helena Herrmann, Karen Hill, Alison Holbrook, Sally Howarth, Joan Howe, Sarah Hudak, Teresa Kemp, Joanne Lott, Ciara Lydon, Siobhan Lydon, Louise Mangan, Rachel McDonnell, Melanie Monks, Heather Roberts, Sally Woolhouse.
2 teams25 athletes
Valley Striders ACValley Striders AC
16 athletes, 1 team

Carmel Barker, Rachel Bentley, Holly Button, Claire Capper, Louise Cazan, Samantha Harris, Myra Jones, Leila Kara, Rachel MacKie, Sarah Mann, Anna Milburn, Kim Spence, Amanda Spencer, Sue Sunderland, Ruth Warren, Camilla West.
1 team16 athletes
York Knavesmire HarriersYork Knavesmire Harriers
12 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Attwood, Emily Baines, Anna Blackwell, Natalie  Greaves, Abbie Hall, Anna Marshall, Maureen Medlar, Jane Morby, Lucy Pinder, Louise Venables , Caroline Warrington, Qin Zhou.
1 team12 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal entries for this event.
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 62
Total athletes: 863