Top: Entries for ERRA Mens 12 Stage Road Relay Championship

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

68 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
36 athletes, 1 team

Ian Bailey, Richard Batchelor, Dane Blomquist, Jack Boswell, Michael Boucher, Thomas Bowerman, Gus Cockle, Daniel Cooke, Robbie Coupland, Jake Cvetkovic, William Ashley Davies, Harvey Dixon, Sam Eglen, George Gathercole, Paul Gaylor, Harry Grace, Zippy Grice, Richard Lovejoy, Rian McCawley, Elliot Palmer, Oliver Percival, Alex Pointon, Ashley Quinlan, Daniel Quinlan, James Quinlan, Lewis Reid, Dan Rickards, Elliot Robinson, Paul Rodgers, Philip Sewell, Alistair Smith, Tobias Smith, Mark Symes, Chris Thompson, Joe Wade, Robert Wakefield.
1 team36 athletes
Barlick Fell RunnersBarlick Fell Runners
14 athletes, 1 team

James Austin, Daniel Edward Balshaw, Andrew Berry, Scott Boardman, Andrew Chew, Lee Edwards, Zac Kaye, Nicolas Kendall, Luke Maude, David Poole, Gary Shaw, Christopher Smale, Nick Treitl, Jack Wainman.
1 team14 athletes
Bedford & County ACBedford & County AC
36 athletes, 1 team

Benjamin Alcock, Jake Barraclough, James Bellward, Pete Benedickter, Matthew Bergin, Matthew Bray, Michael Channing, Benjamin Davies, Elliot Dee, Darren Deed, Massi Dendani, Jack Douglas, John Eves, Jack Goodwin, Michael Harrison, Andrew Headley, Stephen Headley, Richard Henderson, Steven Herring, Jonathan Janes, Matthew Janes, Sam Knee-Robinson, Matt Leach, Josh Lunn, William MacKay, Andrew McMulkin, William Mullins, Steven Naylor, Tom Powell, Christopher Riley, Oliver Saville, Alex Short, Joe Strange, Chris Thornley, Alan Turnbull, Jamie Viney.
1 team36 athletes
Belgrave HarriersBelgrave Harriers
22 athletes, 1 team

Ed Auden, Nick Buckle, Nick Bundle, William Cockerell, Andrew Fyfe, Steve Gardner, Nick Goolab, Aidan  Grace, Ben  Hurley, Andrius Jaksevicius, William Johnson, Patrick McDougall, Alexander Miller, Scott Mills, Robert Norville, Paskar Owor, Craig Ruddy, Gus Upton, Daniel Wallis, Jonathan Watts, Matthew Welsh, Philip Wicks.
1 team22 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
61 athletes, 2 teams

Omer Ahmed, Yousf Al-Lathaa, Ed Banks, Thomas Beasley, Matt Biggs, Keith Boxley, Reis Brooke, Sam Chatwin, Christopher Collis, Orlando Corea, Jonathan Cullen, Rob Deakin, Ian Dempsey, Peter Dimbleby, Thomas Dodd, Richard Donoghue, Steven Dyer, Daniel Elliot , Teklay Gebrekidan, Weynay Ghebresilasie, Jonathan Goringe, Rory Grant, Conall Green, Ben Griffiths, Adam Guy, Harry Halford, Jack Hallas, Paramjit Hans, Lee Harris, Yusef Idris, Paul Joyce, Steven Julian, Christopher Larvin, Neil Lloyd, Paul Maguire, Stephen McCann, Dave McCarthy, Simon McNamee, Connolly Meagher, Mathew Missen, Khalid Moallin, Mike Morley, Andrew Moseley, Philip Nicholls, Alex Parker, Andrew Peat, Jonathan Reed, Simon Rhodes, William Richardson, Andrew Ridley, Martyn Roberts, Alistair Rutherford, Cameron Shankly, Windel Simpson, Jonathan Swain, Mike Tanner, Patrick Taylor, Tesfay Teweled, Ben Topley, Alex Tovey, Kevin Wakerley.
2 teams61 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (brat)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (brat)
34 athletes, 1 team

Abayomi Adedimeji, Kelton Aldridge, Adam Balderson Higgins, Ben Beaumont, Chris Burrows, Richard Carney, Toby Close, Mark Connell, Ciaran Connor, Robert Dowse, Steve  Dunsby, Ashley Fawke, Jonathan Fenkler, Richard Gray, Chris Grimley, Mark Ince, Mark Ince, Frank  Inman, Jonathan Jennings, Huw Jones, Simon Lanckham, Derek Laverty, Mark Lawlor, Nick Lewis, Jonathan Lundy, Martin Matthews, Elliott Packham, Daniel Robinson, Tom Rye, Iain Squires, Athanasios Tsolakis, Rene Vergo, Nathan Warren, Adam Western.
1 team34 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
25 athletes, 1 team

Tom Anderson, Chris Arthur, Karl Billington, Thomas Blaney, Paul Bradshaw, John Chaplin, Ben Costello, Christopher G Davies, Ian Dixon, Ben Fish, Elliott Guinan, Paul Guinan, Jack Hindle, Joshua Holgate, John Horrocks, Joseph Howe, Zachary Howe, James Marchant, Thomas Marchant, Daniel Maynard, Mat Nuttall, Tim Raynes, Derek Reilly, Steve Snape, Robert Warner.
1 team25 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
24 athletes, 1 team

Marco Arcuri, Timothy Ayres, Joss Barber, Nicholas Barber, Ross Braden, Danny Brewer, Richard Byford, Ben Cockburn, Steve Cooper, Thomas Desborough, Luca Ercolani, Gareth Evans, William Fuller, Alex Gibbins, Oscar Hussey, Danny Kennedy, Lewis Mills, Scott Overall, William Ruiz, Philip Sesemann, Paul Sharpe, Christopher Tuck, Peter Tucker, George Vacharopoulos.
1 team24 athletes
Bolton United Harriers & ACBolton United Harriers & AC
29 athletes, 1 team

Daryl Bentley, Stephen  Bonney, Andrew Cafferky, David Chrystal, Adrian Costello, Simon  Dally, Karl Darcy, Andrew Doyle, Ken Fowler, Dominic Gavin, Tommy Harrison, Jack Heggie, Nicholas Howarth, Frazer Jardine, Dean Johnson, Jonothan Kay, Peter Kearney, John Knowles, Thomas Lancashire, Tom Lucas, Chris Pickford, Chris Povey, James Rideout, Joshua Sabery, David Shaw, Declan Toomey, Paul Turner, Anthony Valentine, Mark Wolstencroft.
1 team29 athletes
Border Harriers & ACBorder Harriers & AC
17 athletes, 1 team

Steven Berry, James Douglas, Harry Earl, Matthew Grieve, Daniel Hornsby, Jordan Hull, Kevin Hull, John Mason, Liam Medley, Gareth Melvin, Graham Millican, Tom Nicholson, William Nicholson, Neil Orr, Stuart Robinson, Blain Rooney, Alistair Weymouth.
1 team17 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
17 athletes, 1 team

James  Ashley , Richard Bayliss, Henry Brocklehurst, Christopher Collins, Paul Coughlan, Andrew Hoole, Richard Keep, Michael Langley, Jon Mould, Matthew Pollard, Dave Powner, Luke Rose, Jon Seadon, Paul Thompson, Andrew Wheeler, Simeon Whiting, Grant Wigham.
1 team17 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
72 athletes, 2 teams

Harry Allen, David Awde, Jack Bancroft, Matt Battensby, Sam Bentley, Maciej Bialogonski, Graham Breen, Andrew Chambers, Greg Chance, Michael Chandler, Miles Chandler, William Christofi, Billy Cochrane, Henry Cochrane, Andy Cooke, Andrew Drake, David Eagon, Mark Edwards, Torran Elson, Luke Evans, Peter Gandon, Darren Garman, Jon Goodland, Steve Goss, Luke Grenfell-Shaw, Joshua Habgood-Coote, Anthony Hall, Jeremy Hogan, Paul Jefferson, Dave Johnson, Owain Jones, Neil Kennedy, Harry Lane, Harry Leeming, Peter Legrice, Neil Light, Andrew Malloy, Jarlath McKenna, Jack Millar, Stephen Mitchell, Josh Moody, Martin Palmer, Richard Peters, Daryl Phillips, Brad Pontin, Phil Radford, Ben Robinson, Matthew Robinson, John Rooney, Tony Roper, Hugh Sadler, Andy Salmon, Dan Schofield, Henry Sly, Gary Standinger, Robert Stewart, Daniel Studley, Sam Tabberner, Andy Tarrant, Kurt Taylor, Mark Taylor, Dan Titheradge, Zak Tobias, Scott Watkins, Tom Watkins, Tim Watson, Andy Watt, Benedict Westhenry, Tim White, Alexander Whittaker, Michael Wilsmore, Adam Wilson.
2 teams72 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
36 athletes, 1 team

Mark Appleton, Peter  Ball, Stephen Brooks, Charles-louis D'Orleans, Jamie Dancyger, Paul Edmonds, Kevin Fisher, Andrew Freeman, Carl Grinnell, Carl Grinnell, Julian Grubb, Dean Hartshorne, Matthew Henney, James Hood, Anthony Howell, Ian Keyte, Sam Lake, Kevin Lanckham, Patrick MacKie, Rob McColl, Robert Mole, Gavin Moorhead, Jack Morley, Alex Morris, Ian Nutter, Ben O'Connor, Adrian Passey, Ben Passey, Adam Peacock, Gareth Richardson, Tom Richardson, Ashley Ross, Calvin Scoltock, Darryll Thomas, Anthony Warner, Joshua Wiseman.
1 team36 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
23 athletes, 1 team

Graham Anderson, Paul Aste, Duncan Coombs, Chris Darling, Jonathan Escalante-Phillips, Tobias Fletcher, Matthew Fox, Jack Gray, Alex Hampson, Rob Huckle, Istvan Jacso, Lloyd Kempson, Alexander Lione, Oliver Park, Richard Park, Norman Shreeve, Nick Smallwood, Sullivan Smith, Harry Topham, Joseph Turner, Max Williams, Jordan Wood, Kieran Wood.
1 team23 athletes
Cambuslang HarriersCambuslang Harriers
20 athletes, 1 team

Alistair Campbell, Eamon Carr, Richard Carr, Des Dickson, Stuart Gibson, Kevan Harvey, Michael Healy, Ben Hukins, Craig Jardine, Jack MacGregor, Kyle McLellan, Mick O'Hagan, Struan Paton, Iain Reid, Colin Reilly, Gordon Robertson, Gavin Smith, Fraser Stewart, Chris Upson, Stevie Wylie.
1 team20 athletes
Central AcCentral Ac
19 athletes, 1 team

Scott Bremner, Dale Colley, Jamie Crowe, Scott Green, Alastair Hay, Ross Houston, Fraser Logan, Murray MacLarty, Conan McCaughey, Jamie McDonald, Scott McDonald, Lewis Millar, Ruaridh Miller, Cameron Milne, Robert Russell, Chris Smithard, Matthew Sutherland, Aidan Thompson, Michael Wright.
1 team19 athletes
Cheltenham and County HarriersCheltenham and County Harriers
36 athletes, 1 team

Dave Aubrey, Alex Bampton, Jonathan Barnes, Phil Beastall, Nicholas Brown, Alex Chantler-Mayne, James Chantler-Mayne, Edd Charlton-Weedy, Richard De-Camps, James Denne, Alex Doherty, Gareth Edwards, Marcus England, Matthew Evans, Marc Fallows, Andy Gore, Lee Groenewegen, Mark James, Charlie Jones, Dan King, Alex Lee, Alex Lindfield, Oliver Mott, Roger Mullins, Daniel Owen, John Parker, Luke Pollard, Ben Price, Andy Prophett, Graham Rush, Eliot Taylor, Dan Thomas, Andrew Van Kints, George Watson, Doug Wight, Philip Wylie.
1 team36 athletes
Chorlton RunnersChorlton Runners
29 athletes, 1 team

Peter Adams, Colin Banno-Thornton, Luke Carter, Justin Cleary, Steven Curley, Sam Edwards, Anthony Everitt, Tim Fletcher, Will Fossard, Paul Griffiths, Andrew Haney, Jonathon Harris, Ben Hobson, Philip Jenkinson, Nick Jones, Sean Lord, Fraser MacDonald Oulds, Paul Molloy, Russell Price, Christopher Rayner, Gary Scott, Russell Scott, Ian Sharpe, Stephen Smith, Jamie Stewart, Daniel Vasey, Neal Wainwright, Oliver Wallace, David Wyeth.
1 team29 athletes
Colchester Harriers ACColchester Harriers AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Nathan Filer, Chris Manby, Keith Marley, Douglas McGillivray, Adrian Mussett, Jonathan Nears, Ramadan Osman, Colin Ridley, Paul Rodgers, Jordan Rowe, Alex Sales, Adam Sawyer, Gavin Scanlan, Christopher Sellens, Allen Smalls, Paul Spowage, Clive Thomas, James Waterson.
1 team18 athletes
Corby AcCorby Ac
29 athletes, 1 team

Isaac Akers, Jacob Akers, Chris Barnes, Craig Beattie, Jack Benstead, Josh Coles, Chris Curtis, Mike Dallamore, Tom Dallamore, John Donaldson, Harry Freeman, Troy Garrity, Sebastien Goodall, Peter Gray, Steven Grimley, Alan Hawkes, Neal Humphreys, Wojciech Kantczak, Daniel Keating, Benn Lyman, Paul MacKay, Scott Magee, Luke Montgomery, Mathew Paterson, Simon Russell, Marcin Sosna, Chris Storey, Nigel Taylor, Alexander Wright.
1 team29 athletes
Corstorphine AacCorstorphine Aac
27 athletes, 1 team

Anthony Addison, Moray Anderson, Julian Barrable, Mickey Breen, Alistair Brockie, Ewan Brown, Stuart Campbell, Jonathan Carpenter, Bryan Clark, Howell Craske, Dermot Cummins, Tom Cunningham, Tom Ferrington, Donald Gavine, David Hall, James Harrison, Mark Haskett, Aaron Hoyle, Stuart Livingstone, Donald MacAulay, Calum McKenzie, Doug McKinnon, Ross Milne, Scott Pilkington, Douglas Selman, Alistair Simpson, Tom Wilson.
1 team27 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
24 athletes, 1 team

Jeremy Barnes, Namir Batavia, Amittai Ben-Israel, Andrew Boon, Jason Brotherhood, Martyn Brunt, Daniel Clarke, David Conway, Peter Eccleston, Edward Griffiths, James Griggs, Iwan Jones, Matthew Lole, Joseph McLeod, Zachary Nolan, Oliver Paulin, Jack Pegler, Clark Roberts, Patrick Robinson, Thomas Robinson, Alistair Smith, Harvey Speed, Toby Spencer, Adam Walmsley.
1 team24 athletes
Datchet DashersDatchet Dashers
23 athletes, 1 team

Alex Barber, Moray Barclay, Rob Baylis, Simon Black, Chris Bradfield, Sebastian Burley, William Casson, Wayne Clements, Christopher Fox, Andrew Gunn, Ian Gutteridge, Jonathon Holland, Chris Hunt, Steven Ilott, David Jessopp, David Lee, Rob McHarg, Sean Paynter, James Samson, Nathan Vurgest, Matthew Whitehouse, Ben Williams, Paul Woolley.
1 team23 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
29 athletes, 1 team

Joseph Booth, Joshua Bull, Ben Connor, Jim Creswell, Kevin Farrow, Adam Fozzard, Jonathan Gilby, Luke Gunn, Hedley Hardcastle, Matthew Hayes, Daniel Haymes, Jake Hindmarch, Richard Jamieson, Sam Johnson, Chris Jordan, Joseph Kilgour, Hugo Milner, Guillem Moreno, Jonathon Owen, Alex Pilcher, John Rouse, Ben Slevin, Ian Stevens, Alun Lloyd Thomas, Matthew Ward, Richard Weir, David Westbury, Matthew White, Richard Wilson.
1 team29 athletes
Ealing Southall & Middlesex ACEaling Southall & Middlesex AC
25 athletes, 1 team

Archie Allen, Sam Ashcroft, Mark Delahunty, Mukhtar Farah, Peter Flewitt, Sebastian Hanson, Mohamed Hashi, Anthony Haynes, Christopher Hepworth, Jonathan Horan, James Hughes, Angelo John, Elliot Jones, Mark Kencroft, George Kerry, Manish Kunwar, Nicholas Landeau, Luke Nicholas, Malik Ouzia, Santosh Rai, Simon Shaw, Martin Shelley, Nick Steel, Jamie Taylor-Caldwell, Ben Waterman.
1 team25 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
36 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Allen, Kristian Bayley, Paul Bradley, Andy Butler, Russell Cadwallader, Daniel Cleary, Adam Cross, Sam Cruchley, Peter Dear, Oliver Dodd, Joseph Donkin, Simon Robert Duck, Stuart Geggie, Niall Geraghty, Thomas Gill, Richard Guest, Mark Hadley, Nicolas Hazelwood, James Hoult, Tom Kenderdine, David Lewis, Jonathan Lewis, Roger Mallard, Kevin Monk, Alex Morgan, Andrew Nock, Bill Nock, James Parker, Joseph Phillips, Nick Price, Philip Scarr, Mateusz Sliwinski, Sam Taylor, Marc Turner, Adam Turvey, David Turvey.
1 team36 athletes
Harborough ACHarborough AC
36 athletes, 1 team

Peter Attenborough, Rick Brown, Kevin Burgess, William Clapp, Brett Costello, Kevin Dinsdale, Michael Donington, Matthew Driver, Adam Eales, Sean Fenwick, Martin Gore, Garry Hodgkins, Andrew Holt, Rich Hudson, Martin Hughes, Tom Kershaw, Peter Leach, Christopher Loake, David MacLean, Keith Matthews, Jamie McAllister, Andrew Meads, Peter Oliver, Nick Osbourne, Nick Pollard, Graeme Rolfe, Ben Smith, Ian Southwell, Adrian Stewart, Daniel Taylor, Jamie Thompson, Nicholas Turner-Henke, Gary Wallis, David Ward, Tom Ward, Gareth Wood.
1 team36 athletes
Havering AcHavering Ac
26 athletes, 1 team

Ian Anthony, Gary Atkins, Paul Berrett, Matthew Bland, Jamie Buckley-Stanton, Martin Chester, Tony Collins, Robbie Cooman, Jason Crispin, Ben Davis, Lewis Debenham, Paul Grange, Graham Hogan, Jason Lendon, Gavin Maley, Kieran O'Hara, Darren Priestley, Richard Rowe, Barry Smith, James Stewart, Grant Twist, Alfred Waithaka, Steve Walker, Robert Warner, Gavin Watts, John Whitehead.
1 team26 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
25 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Bickerstaff, Daniel Bladen, Wayne Childe, Michael Clark, Robin Clegg, Ashley Deeming, Peter Edwards, Jamie Fletcher, Matthew Jackson, Ian Mellors, Paul Mercer, Andy Moat, Andy Nelson, Ben O'Connell, Cory Parker, Chris Patterson, John Queenan, Joe Rainsford, Ben Rhodes, Shane Rice, Ian Salt, Gordon Smith, Lewis Whiting, Scott Wigman, Paul Winfield.
1 team25 athletes
Hercules Wimbledon AcHercules Wimbledon Ac
36 athletes, 1 team

Belal Ahmed, Hussein Ahmed, Connor Bindler, Tom Buckley, Joseph Clark, Peter Clarke, Jack Collins, Jonathan Cornish, Sean Crummy, Andrew Davies, Jonny Earl, Dimosthenis Evangelidis, Neil Fraser, Matthew Gibbons, David Grima, Robbie Hynes, Finn Johnson, Dominic Kiralyfi, Peter Lee, David Lewin, George Longworth, Ross Matheson, Richard McDowell, Andrew Penney, Justin Reid, Alex Robinson, William Russell, Keith Scofield, David Scrimshaw, Matthew Sharp, Frederick Slemeck, Adam Speake, Ben Toomer, Joe Toomey, Robert Tuer, Kieran White.
1 team36 athletes
Hermitage HarriersHermitage Harriers
19 athletes, 1 team

Matt Adcock, Peter Armstrong, Alex Cumming, Ben Darlow, Paul Featherstone, Fraser Harris, Mark Kemp, Mark Kendrick, Sam Kyte, Gregory Mann, Gavin McDermott, Craig Ogilvie, David Pallett, Alex Percy, Michael Trott, Ryan Twigg, Jason Williams, James Willoughby, Darren Wilson.
1 team19 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
36 athletes, 1 team

Alan Barnes, Nick Bester, Jack Brotchie, Christopher Busaileh, Simon Coombes, Mike Cummings, Jeff Cunningham, Carl Delaney, Eric Dol, Deron Fagan, Andrew Grigg, Dan Hallam, Alex Hobley, Lascelles Hussey, Gary Ironmonger, Mohammed Ismail, Jasper Johnson, Robin Jones, Richard Keeble, John Kettle, Sam Knight, Lewis Lloyd, Simon Messenger, David Mulvee, Keith Newton, Edward Olsen, Raj Paranandi, Valdis Pauzers, Ben Paviour, Bryn Reynolds, Matthew Robertson, John Tayleur, Merhawi Tesfaldet, Edward Turner, Andrew Warburton, James Ward.
1 team36 athletes
Highgate HarriersHighgate Harriers
31 athletes, 1 team

Robel Bahelbi, Peter Chambers, Andres Chau , Alex Crossland, Michael Dan, Darryl Davison, William  De Doncker, Shaun Dixon, Terence Fawden, Nick Gold, Peter Hawkings, Charlie Haywood, Edward Hickman-Casey, Oliver Kean, Jonathan Laybourn, Laurent Liote , Andrew Maud, James Millett, Victor Mound, Henry  Murdoch, Benjamin Noad, Auden Nordtveit, Ben Pochee, Brahma Pochee, Roger Poolman, Christopher Rainsford, Sean Renfer, Danny Russell, Fergal Smithwick, Murray Strain, Robert Wilson.
1 team31 athletes
Hillingdon ACHillingdon AC
21 athletes, 1 team

Fahad Abdi, Kadar Abdullahi, Abdishakur Abdulle, Tashan Allman, Paul Cuddihy, Ahmed Bashir Farah, Abdirahman Hamud, Steve Hirons, Liam Holbrook, James Laing, Paul Leppard, John Luscombe, Richard Mann, Mayank Mishra, Mohamed Mohamed, Mohamed Daud Mohamed, David Smith, Dominic Speight, Robert Thompson, Stephen Woodford, Aramias Zeration.
1 team21 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
19 athletes, 1 team

Christopher Beadle, Ted Chamberlain, Michael Coggon, Louis Cromwell, John Ewart, Steve Green, Rob Kersey, Aaron Kettlewell, Alistair Langron, Damian McQueen, Niall O Connell, Lavell Pierre, Edward Pritchard, Alex Robinson, Stuart Sharp, Craig Sheard, Andy Shelbourne, Harry Shelbourne, David Watson.
1 team19 athletes
Kent AcKent Ac
39 athletes, 2 teams

Tim Alexander, Gareth Anderson, Dan Ansell, Noah Armitage-Hookes, Lawrence Avery, Stuart Beaney, Jonathan Beatty, Russell Bentley, James Bowler, Che Compton, James Connor, Rowan Crichton, Dame Dibaba, Ian Ellwood, Sam Evans, Sean Fitzpatrick, Calum Fraser, John Gilbert, Christopher Greenwood, Ben Harding, Joe Hartley, Ben Hope, Anthony Johnson, Robert Laing, Tim Lawrence, Peter Lighting, Adrian Lowther, David Mills, Chris Minns, David Morgan, Tom Mower, Daniel Pettitt, Neil Phillips, Paul Pollock, Philip Sanders, Jonathan Tipper, Jordan Weaver, Tom Webb, Alex Yee.
2 teams39 athletes
Knowle & Dorridge RCKnowle & Dorridge RC
28 athletes, 1 team

Mark Amyes, Paul Baker, Paul Bentley, Jack Bristow, David Carbutt, John Collins, Anthony Dutton, Max Gimson, Darren  John, Phillip Lindsey, Edward Long, Daniel Malone, Robert Michaelson-Yeates, Chris Morgan, Patrick Moss, Russell Palmer, Tim Price, Torsten Roesler, Chris Sharp, Ricky Stewart, Robert Stewart, Christopher  Thorley, Gregory Turner, Ainsley Wainwright, Gareth Wainwright, Gary Welsh, Jack Whitehouse, Paul Williams.
1 team28 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
36 athletes, 1 team

Vassilis Andreoulakis, Paul Andrew, Jimmy Atkins, Craig Bower, Matthew Butler, Paul Caruana, Kieran Chahal, Rupe Chahal, Andrew Cooknell, Marc  Curtis, Charlie  Eastaugh, Lewis Fagge, Paolo  Foglino, Gavin  Fowler, Philip Gould, Callum Hanlon, Andrew Higgins, Jason Hill, Christopher Hitchman, Dominic Hull, Stephen Hundal, John Knibb, Jamie Langley, Dean Mawby, Richard Merrell, Brian Miller, Alex Montgomery, Paul Okey, Simon Perkin, Dave Potter, Simon Riley, Jack Savage, Charlie Staveley, Nicholas Tawney, Kevin  Walpole, Gregory West.
1 team36 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
36 athletes, 1 team

Mohamed Abshir, Jack Allison, Alexander Bellew, Gordon Benson, Alan Buckley, Michael Burrett, Emile Cairess, Jason Cherriman, Alexander Davy, Simon Deakin, Benjamin Douglas, Nathan Dunn, Dominic Easter, Thomas Edwards, Simon Ellis, Sean Flanagan, Leon Foster, Martin Gostling, Adrian Holliday, Nick Hooker, Michael Hoyle, Gregory Hull, Wondiye Indelbu, Abinizer Markos, Alisdair McLeod, Ossama Meslek, Alex Pagdin, Joshua Rowe, Michael Salter, Robert Torch, Joe Townsend, Patrick Vis, James Wilkinson, Trevor Wilks, Jonathan Wills, Joshua Woodcock-Shaw.
1 team36 athletes
Les CroupiersLes Croupiers
21 athletes, 1 team

Richard Baker, Phil Cook, Stuart Crees, Edward Donovan, Mike Erskine, Huw Evans, Glyn Fletcher, Phil Hambleton, Matthew Hurford, Richard Jackson-Hookins, Mark Joyce, Emyr Morgan, Doug Nicholls, Stephen Paterson, Christopher Pristavec, Michael Riley, Richard Ross, Gabrielius Stuokus, Lyndon Tudor-Maisey, David Williams, Oliver Williams.
1 team21 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
35 athletes, 1 team

Lucian Allison, David Allworthy, Les Ball, Harry Baxter, Sean Baxter, Matthew Bowser, Richard Brown, Thomas Corlett, Tom Doe, Wayne Lathwell, Glenn Moore, John Mosley, Tom North, Michael Nott, Ryan Page, Chris Phelan-Heath, Cameron Reed, Jake Richardson, Shane Robinson, Darren Rushby, Aaron Scott, Sam Shuttleworth, Daniel Skinner, Joshua Stone, William Strangeway, James Straw, Tom Straw, Finley Thompson, Marc Thorpe, Thomas Trimble, Martin Troop, Francis Ward, Joe Wilkinson, Phillip Williams, Ronny Wilson.
1 team35 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
34 athletes, 1 team

John Ashcroft, Alan Ashton, Kevin Bell, Peter Brame, Richard Burney, Liam Burthem, John Cain, Ricky Challinor, John Connolly, Kevin Cornwell, Kyle Dentith, David Devine, Cameron Field, Joseph Ford, Dejene Gezimu, Callum Grant, Frederick Groves, Dale Higham, Charlie Hulson, Aaron Jarvis, Daniel Jarvis, Mark Keeley, Laurie Luscombe, Ben Martin, James McNally, Jonathon Mellor, Ian Moran, David Mountford, Jonathan Mullen, Paul Owens, Colin Potts, Thomas Rogerson, Ben Russell, Max Wharton.
1 team34 athletes
Long Eaton Running ClubLong Eaton Running Club
20 athletes, 1 team

Timothy Baggs, James Berehowskj, Michael Bland, Dave Boot, Mark Boot, Tim Caldwell, Ian Chant, Oliver Cook, Philip Deakin, Tim Doyle, Robert Fox, Michael Howard, Richard Howe, David Lewis, Alan Maplethorpe, Oscar Partridge, Aston Perrin, Mario Rocchelli, Adam White, Michael Widdowson.
1 team20 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
15 athletes, 1 team

Jordan Boam, Matthew Bradbury, Sam Bradley, Clive Buck, Steven Capewell, Jack Cooke, Neil Cope, Stephen Davies, Dan  Ellis , Martin Fickling, Gary Morley, David Robertson, Phillip Shaw, Andy Wetherill, Stuart Whysall.
1 team15 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
36 athletes, 1 team

Joe Armstrong, Carl Avery, Robert Balmbra, Fergus Bates, Scott Beattie, Paul Bellingham, Paul Brown, John Butters, Richard Castledine, Alistair Douglass, Ross Floyd, Neil Gunstone, Robert Hancox, Sam Hancox, Ian Harding, Andrew Hebden, Kieran Hedley, Ian Hudspith, Tom Innes, Andrew Lawrence, Dean Lonsdale, George Lowry, Jordan Scott, Chris Smith, Mark Snowball, Thomas Straughan, Nicholas Swinburn, David Swinburne, James Taylor, Karl Taylor, Graeme Thorpe, Lewis Timmins, Philip Walker, Paul Waterston, Phillip Winkler, James Young.
1 team36 athletes
Newham & Essex Beagles ACNewham & Essex Beagles AC
20 athletes, 1 team

Nicholas Armstrong, Frank Baddick, John Beattie, Wayne Bell, Ronan Casey, Dara Chesser, Rory Chesser, Luke Conway, Jad El-Houssami, Mo Farah, Daniel Giles, John Gordon, Olivier Heaslip, Daniel Mees, Eoin Pierce, Bruce Raeside, Jayme Rossiter, Niall Sheehan, Joshua Trigwell, Jake Waldron.
1 team20 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
36 athletes, 1 team

Ben Abbott, Tom Bailey, Michael Benford, Anthony Carbutt, Nicholas Clarke, Sam Godwin, Tim Hartley, Jonathan Hiorns, Peter Hodkinson, Stuart King, Akiharu Kitagawa, Steven Leek, Gareth Little, Steve Long, Chris McGurk, Samuel Mitchell, James Moroney, John Muddeman, Peter Mumford, Douglas Musson, Robert Needham, Andrew Norton, David Oxland, Colin Palmer, John Michael Robinson, James Rushton, Cameron Smith, Robert Smith, Bill Speake, Stuart Spencer, Jonathan Thewlis, Alastair Watson, Martin Whitehouse, Matthew Williams, Allan  Wilson, Anthony Woodward.
1 team36 athletes
Pontypridd Roadents ACPontypridd Roadents AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Stephen Bartlett, Darren Bishop, Jack Blackburn, Jake Brooke-Smith, Neil Brooke-Smith, Bradley Courtney-Pinn, Rhodri Evans, Paul Graham, Mike Gwynne, Billy George Hayton, Samuel Howell-Jones, Gareth Jones, Simon Lewis, Simon Miles, Justin Phillips, Laurence Pole, Nicholas Pounder, Samuel Richards.
1 team18 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
36 athletes, 1 team

Chris Adams, Matthew Asbridge, Nigel Brookes, Daniel Chan, Gary Claxton, Sam Clegg, John Comrie, Luke Cotter, Kyle Craib, Howard Darwin, James Gallacher, Chris Griffiths, Ben Hague, Richard Harris, Rhian Hastey, Philip Hoole, Aidan Johnson, Jonathan Johnson, Arron Larkin, Steven Marshall, Joseph Massingham, Lee Milburn, Peter Neal, David Nuttall, Simon Oak, Richard Parker, Paul Risley, Gareth Sampson, Peter Shaw, Steven Sims, Elliott Smales, Carl Taylor, Robert Tintinger, David Tune, Ian Whyman, Martyn Whyman.
1 team36 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
21 athletes, 1 team

Sam Aspinwall, Matthew Barnes, Nicholas Barry, Matthew Beacock, Luke Betts, Alex Bradford, Nathan Harrison, Gavin Hill, Kenneth Hunt, Robert Jowett, Daniel Kashi, Tim Kennedy, David Marsh, Nigel Martin, William Onek, Liam Renton, Philip Robertson, Jamie Roden, Adam Sciacca, Joseph Vis, James Wignall.
1 team21 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
72 athletes, 2 teams

Roger Alsop, Joseph Bailey, Tommi Baker, Paul Bannister, William Beauchamp, Glyn Billington, Paul Birkett, Roland Bowness, Marc Brown, Robert Clarke, Sean Cordell, Tom Cornthwaite, Jeremy Cosway, Derek Crewe, Tommy Daniels, Stewart Darlington, Gwyn Davies, Terry  Dermody, Mathew  Dickinson, Charles Foster, Michael Grace, Ian Grime, Carl Hardman, Michael Heaney, Mathew  Holt , Matthew Hopkins, David Hudson, Stewart Hudson, Grant Johnson, Ian Johnson, James Kovacs, Philip Leybourne, Bruno Lima, Chris Livesey, John Lloyd, David Lockett, Philip Mansfield, Andrew  Marsden, Andrew Martin, Duncan Mason, Billy McCartney, Karl McKenzie, Danny McManus, Dennis Moran, Vincent Murphy, James O'Connor, Stanley Owen, Jan Pichl, Gary Priestley, Phillip Quibell, Jake Ragan, Trevor Rayner, Christopher Richards, David Rigby, Benjamin Rix, Stuart Robinson, Kevin Russell, Mark Russell, Paul Sale, John Seed, Matthew Shaw, Fileman Teklehaimanot, Thomas Temple, Gary Thomason, Josh Tighe, Robert Towell, Chris Tully, Mark Walsh, Philip West, Robert West, Glyn Williams, Luke Wordsworth.
2 teams72 athletes
Saltaire StridersSaltaire Striders
36 athletes, 1 team

Tim Baldwin, Frank Beecroft, Tim Bellwood, Mick Brearley, Andy Brown, Adam Camp, Graham Corbett, Alan Douglas, Stuart Dunbar, Martin Fillingham, Timothy Forster, Steven Fowler, Simon Frazer, Ewan Gibb, James Goodall, Alun Griffiths, Peter Hopson, Ian Jenkins, Chris Jones, Carl Kernick, Will Kerr, Martin Love, Alistair Nash, Jonathan Nixon, Matt Nowell, Matthew Nowell, Gary Pennington, Matthew Richardson, John Singh, Marcin Soszka, Stewart Spink, Graham Terry, Simon Themistocleous, Jack Verity, Gary Western, Kamil Zakowski.
1 team36 athletes
Serpentine RCSerpentine RC
63 athletes, 2 teams

Jeremy Agnew, Nicola Barberis Negra, Julian Barbour, Simon Barrett, Alexandre Bernigaud, Nicholas Besson, Max Bontoft, Michele  Bottone, Jonathan Bradford, James Brown, David Campbell, Peter Clarke, Simon Craddock, Daniel De Palol, James Edgar, Alex Elferink, David Evans, Jaran Finn, John Franklin, Andrea Fraquelli, James Gillanders, Will Green, Andrew Greenleaf, Xavier  Gruot, Max Harrison-Tosatto, Matthew Hearne, Glenn Hughes, Marcin Kacperczyk, Miles Kershaw, Alex Malzer, Ryan McCrickerd, Milan Misak, Jonathan Moscrop, Kevin Murray, Martin O'Connell, Christopher Oddy, Andrew Orr, Jose Paiva, Tony Payne, Richard Phillips, Jonathan Poole, Bartosz Porzuczek, Tom Poynton, Andrew Reeves, Roger Reid, Martin Richardson, Andy Robbins, David Robinson, Ben Stanton, Richard Taylor, Patrick Thielemans, Lee Marvin Tolentino, Benjamin Tolputt, Hugh Torry, Nicholas Torry, Joost Vogel, Rick Weston, Philip Whitehouse, Robert Whitmarsh, Nathan Wilkins, Frank Womelsdorf, Christopher Wright, Hendrik Zietsman.
2 teams63 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
36 athletes, 1 team

Ronan Breen, Asher Brooks, Tom Butler, Kieran Clements, Jack Crabtree, Louis Cross, Phillip Crout, Jeremy Dempsey, Orlando Edwards, Thomas Fulton, Bradley Goater, Richard Goodman, Matthew Grant, Oliver Greenstein, Sam Griffiths, George Groom, Stuart  Haw, Richard Horton, Hamza Kadir, Thomas Kearns, Rufus Kent, Ashok Mathur, Dalton McGuigan, Mohamed Mohamed, Ted Ntibazonkiza, Tim Parkin, Mark Pearce, Zachary Randall, Robert Rigby, Benjamin Rochford, William Ryle-Hodges, Jake Shelley, Daniel Watts, Glen Watts, Anthony Whiteman, Richard Williams.
1 team36 athletes
Sheffield RCSheffield RC
33 athletes, 1 team

David Addenbrooke, Robert Addenbrooke, Shaun Lee Ashmore, Graeme Bolland, Gary Brooks, Andy Buddery, Robert Cassy, Steve Cox, Stephen Davison, John Doherty, Afif El Amrani, Tim Fletcher, Chris Ireland, Gareth Irvine, Christopher Johnson, Philip Johnson, Rob Jones, Ben Key, Steven King, Stuart Little, Benjamin Mahoney, Neal Matthews, Chris Moss, Alex Plant, Mohamed Saleh, Craige Spencer, Joseph Sweetnam-Powell, James Thompson, Chris Tighe, Jed Turner, Richard Watts, Ben Wilkinson, Matthew Worthington.
1 team33 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
34 athletes, 1 team

Jonathan Bean, Matthew Bennett, Ben Brewster, Matt Coffey, Max Costley, Peter Costley, Sam Costley, Thomas Cully, Jim Davies, Robert Finch, Ashley Forbes, Andrew John Griggs, Matt Hibberd, Christopher Hilton, Daniel Hunt, Gareth Klepacz, Jamie Knapp, Jonathan Laney, Kristian Lynam, Abdi Mahamed, Mahamed Mahamed, Matthieu Marshall, Peter Merritt, Steven Phillips, Matthew Revier, Jonathan Roberts, James Smith, Oliver Smith, Tom Stevens, Alexander Teuten, Sanuel Tyas, Steven Underwood, Richard Waldron, Alex Wall-Clarke.
1 team34 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon AcStratford Upon Avon Ac
36 athletes, 1 team

Fergus Allison, Oscar Barbour, David Battersby, Malcolm Bowyer, Mark Bullock, Chris Cond, James Cusack, James Deacon, Alan Dwyer, James Fidoe, Henry Grisenthwaite, Martyn Helliker, Seb Hopper, Anthony Jackson, Paul Jefferies, Robin Kindersley, Daniel Lynch, Philip Marshall, Robert Minton, Henry Morrison, Jon Mulkeen, Joshua Newman, Ivan Sarti, Ollie Senior, Richard Shephard, Michael Sheppard, David Smyth, Peter Sugden, Danny Tolhurst, Kieran Tursner, Ben Twyman, Wayne Vickers, Luke Watkins, Sam Weaving, Neil Wicks, Dave Wolstencroft.
1 team36 athletes
Swansea HarriersSwansea Harriers
25 athletes, 1 team

Chris Carpanini, Morgan Davies, James Dean, Danal Desta, Jack Gooch, Dewi Griffiths, Joshua Griffiths, Ian Harris, Matthew Harvey, Marc Hobbs, Jonathan Hopkins, Kristian Jones, Eamonn Kirk, Elliott Lawrence, Liam Lloyd, Christian Lovatt, Phillip Matthews, Ben Pease, Matthew Rees, Matthew Richards, Daniel Rothwell, Dominic Smith, Guy Smith, Jonathan Tobin, Paul Tobin.
1 team25 athletes
Thames Valley HarriersThames Valley Harriers
34 athletes, 1 team

Mohamud Aadan, Naol Abagbe, Mohamed Abdullahi-Binow, Jonathon Baird, Greg Bennett, Scott Brewer, Maximilian Buckley, Lucillo Burrell, Hugo Cayssials, Robert Collins, Manuel Da Silva, Caspar Donnison, Matthew Douthwaite, James Ellis, David Franks, Daniel Garcia-Racines, Duncan Hunter, Lewis Jackson, Ryan Keane, James Malcolm, Kirill  Mikhaylov, Abdiqadir Mohamed, Oliver Newton, Christian Nielsen, Stephen Norris, Sage Pearce-Higgins, Matt Ponting, Antonio Silva, Chris Smith, Paulos Surafel, Petros Surafel, Chris Thomas, Robert Vallance, Philip Wetton.
1 team34 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
69 athletes, 2 teams

Andy Acha, Tom Acha, Adam Barnes, Shaun Barnsley, Dean Bate, Andy Bentley, James Booker, Peter Brookes, Steve Brookes, Aaron Brown, Thomas Brown, Michael Buntin, Richard  Carpenter, Ben Carrington, Jonathon Carter, Phil Clamp, Stephen Corbishley, George Cunningham, Dan Dalmedo, Paul Dolan, Oz Ellis, Mark Fantom, Richard Field, Karl Fletcher, Ben Gamble, Whitehouse Gary, Carl Gayle, Alan Grice, Gareth Griffiths, Paul Hammond, Adam Hancocks, Nick Hardy, Zabie Hassan, Stuart Hawkes, Laurence Heathcock, Andrew Henderson, Dean Hill, Tom Holden, James Jefferson, Iain Lewis, Karl Lewis, Gareth Maguire, Harvey Maguire, Stuart Male, David Mole, David Orme, Stephen Pearson, Richard Powell, Paul Richards, Archie Roberts, Paul Rogers, Robert Sedgley, Paul Silk, James Skelton, Lee Slater, Joe Smith, Adam Soley, Adam Spellacy, Ray Stanier, Luke Vine, Paul Walker, Paul Watson, Karl Welborn, Richard White, Gary Whitehouse, Ian Williams, Martin Williams, Phillip Wilson, Clark Woodhall.
2 teams69 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
42 athletes, 2 teams

Peter Bannister, Will Beeston, Anthony Bennett, Daniel Bradley, Benedict Brooks, Dominic Brown, Jamie Brown, Stuart Brown, Jamie Bryant, Donald Carter, Ben Cole, Greg Cole, Timothy Corby, Thomas Cox, Samuel Crick, Corey De'Ath, Ryan Driscoll, George Duggan, Michael Ellis, Robbie Farnham-Rose, Steven Fennell, Jamie Goodge, Isaac Harding, Charlie Joslin-Allen, Jack Keywood, Alasdair Kinloch, Nathan Marsh, Sean Molloy, Benjamin Murphy, Euan Nicholls, Maximilian Nicholls, Christopher Olley, Harry Paton, Henry Pearce, Bede Pitcairn-Knowles, James Puxty, Kieran Reilly, Julian Rendall, Adam Roeder, Luca Russo, Christian Smith, James Taylor.
2 teams42 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
27 athletes, 1 team

Matt Berry, James Bowness, Nicholas Brown, Thomas Charles, Jacob Fletcher, Mike Harris, Daniel Hayes, Graham Hogg, Graham Holbrook, Michael Hutchinson, Alex Jones, Greg Kelly, Mikey Kingston, Benjamin Langley, Daniel Lawton, David Maher, Greg Marcroft, Simon O'Meara, Bruce Penhale, Jeff Prest, Darren Russell, Ian Salisbury, Richard Turner, James Wall, Richard Wallace, Craig Wheeler, Gareth Woodcock.
1 team27 athletes
Tyne Bridge HarriersTyne Bridge Harriers
34 athletes, 1 team

Alasdair Blain, Finn Brodie, Steve Cairns, Tony Carter, Tom Charlton, Jason Clark, Tom Crossley, Lee Cuthbertson, Andrew Dougal, James Dunce, Marc Fenwick, Lee Gifford, David Green, David Hartis, Michael Hedley, Ryan Holt, John Hurse, Pierre McCarthy, David Moir, Sparrow Morley, Paul O'Mara, Ian Pickett, Matt Poole, Kevin Richardson, Jevan Robertson, Terry Scott, Carl Smith, Keith Smith, Alastair Spanner, Rory Tait, Douglas Tickner, Mark Toward, Paul Turnbull, David Wright.
1 team34 athletes
Valley Striders ACValley Striders AC
21 athletes, 1 team

Jonathan  Ball, Andrew Bennett, Matt Chadwick, Daniel Fisher, Paul Fotherby, Matthew Hallam, David Herdsman, Daryl Hibberd, John Hobbs, Huw Lippiatt, Gary Mann, Andrew May, Kevin McMullan, Terry Midgley, Simon Midwood, Rav Panesar, Andrew Parker, Jon Pownall, Jonathan Smyth, James Tarran, Tom Venning.
1 team21 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
24 athletes, 1 team

Dave Alcock, Christopher Ball, Richard Bargh, David Brockway, Robert Deller, Anthony Devoy, Kelvin Dickinson, Simon Dunk, William Ferguson, Simon Fox, Peter Fraser, John Heap, Harley Henshaw, Mark Hulmston, Ronan Kearney, Phillip Langan, Daniel Morgan, Kieran Morgan, Alan Robertson, Ian Rowlands, Stephen Spence, Joe Wigfield, Nick Wilson, Alan Woods.
1 team24 athletes
Woodford Green AC with Essex LadiesWoodford Green AC with Essex Ladies
29 athletes, 1 team

Simon Beedell, Tom Beedell, Peter James Caton, Gareth Cavell, Alexander Cornwell, David Cox, Robert Cox, Tim Dalton, Joshua Entwistle, Jolyon Everitt, Matt Gunby, Richard Holland, Terry McCarthy, Ryan McKinlay, Phil Norman, Tony Pamphilon, James Perry, Tom Phillips, Bertie Powell, Julian Russell, Edward Shepherd, Matt Shone, Darren Southcott, Thomas Spanyol, Daniel William Steel, Donatas Tumaitis, Nathan Wake, Robert Wilbraham, Harold Wyber.
1 team29 athletes
Worcester AcWorcester Ac
25 athletes, 1 team

Robbie Campbell, Connor Carrier, Martyn Cole, Hugh Davies, Benedict Duncan, Matt Fairlamb, Daniel Geisler, Nick Hitchings, Jonathan Holland, Michael Jeavons, Ben Jones, Robert Jones, Kevin McMillan, David O'Brien, Andrew Peach, Adam Pollock, David Price, Darren Salisbury, Luke Sheppard, Lewis Sternkopf, Stefan Sternkopf, Daniel Stock, Leonardo Taggio, Jake  Watson, Anthony Wilson.
1 team25 athletes
York Knavesmire HarriersYork Knavesmire Harriers
22 athletes, 1 team

Barry Atkinson, John Bevan, Russell Bowry, Tim Buckley, Danny Chan, Simon Collins, Tim Cowham, Stewart Creasey, Stuart Grange, Gareth Green, Laurence Griffin, Nick Griffin, Rory Henderson, Darren Hendley, Edward Hooper, Abbas Khan, Richard Lowson, Johnathan Pinder, Richard Purser, Tom Ratcliffe, Chris Roberts, Neil Strange.
1 team22 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal entries for this event.
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 75
Total athletes: 2103