Top: Entries for 31st British Masters Road Relays Men over 55

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

34 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
2 athletes, 1 team

Koji Miyazaki, Austin Soane.
1 team2 athletes
Aldridge RCAldridge RC
6 athletes, 1 team

Dave Ellis, Edward Evitt, Lawrence Hewitt, Simon Hudson, Eamon Lyons, Ian Pallett.
1 team6 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (brat)Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (brat)
7 athletes, 1 team

Paul Archer, Mark Burnhope, Harry Fowler, Richard Gray, Martin Ludford, David Sansom, Andrew Sargent.
1 team7 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
7 athletes, 1 team

John Cheel, Stephen Doswell, Martin Foster, Mark Freemantle, Tony Hall, Steve Hopkins, Barrie Roberts.
1 team7 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
15 athletes, 2 teams

David Bedwell, Tom Burgess, Mike Chipping, Bob Cox, Graham Crump, Mark Ellery, Jonathan Goodland, Graham Grout, David Hart, Peter Mountain, Michael Nutt, Philip Parry, Chris Pearce, Nick Rose, Mark Scrutton.
2 teams15 athletes
Burnden Road RunnersBurnden Road Runners
5 athletes, 1 team

Paul Christie, William Thomas, Ged Turner, Tony Wall, Andrew Warburton.
1 team5 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Gordon Aspin, Gerald Meah, Charlie Ritchie.
1 team3 athletes
Cambuslang HarriersCambuslang Harriers
10 athletes, 2 teams

Frank Barton, David Cooney, Des Dickson, Colin Feechan, Barnie Gough, Brian Hughes, Frank Hurley, Peter Ogden, Dave Thom, Alick Walkinshaw.
2 teams10 athletes
Centurion RCCenturion RC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Paul Bingham, Thomas Healy, James Houghton, Adrian Lloyd, Peter McLaughlin, Andy Rea, Eric Robathan, Gary Turner.
2 teams8 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Philip Bussey, Kevin Newman, Mick Page.
1 team3 athletes
Dudley Kingswinford RcDudley Kingswinford Rc
3 athletes, 1 team

Mark Homer, Peter Hood, Graham Wildgoose.
1 team3 athletes
Dulwich Runners ACDulwich Runners AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Colin Frith, Michael Fullilove, Graham Laylee, Mike Mann, Andrew Murray, Eberhard Prill, Stephen Smythe, Gary Sullivan, Tony Tuohy.
1 team9 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
8 athletes, 1 team

Michael Boyle, Tom Conlon, Nigel Goodwin, Anthony Harran, Gary Ironmonger, Victor Maughn, Keith Newton, Valdis Pauzers.
1 team8 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

John Ewart, Andy Hauser, Rob Kersey, Julian Rose, Ricky South, Jonathon Sykes.
1 team6 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Trevor Clough, Christopher Corcoran, Martin Farran.
1 team3 athletes
Leicester Coritanian AcLeicester Coritanian Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Derek Guess, Tommy Hughes, John Noble, Craig Sabin, Rob Sheen.
1 team5 athletes
Les CroupiersLes Croupiers
18 athletes, 2 teams

Richard Bullen, Terry Caveney, David Coles, Jeffrey Cox, Michael Cranwell, Michael Davies, David Headon, David James, Elio Lepore, Steve Lewis, Alan Mason, Michael McGeoch, Paul Morris, Michael Murphy, Vincent Nazareth, John Plain, Michael Tabor, David Williams.
2 teams18 athletes
Middleton Harriers AcMiddleton Harriers Ac
6 athletes, 2 teams

Barry Fairbrother, Alan Garvey, Stephen Grenville, Roland Robson, Craig Sutherland, Steve Vasiliou.
2 teams6 athletes
Oxford City AcOxford City Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Asghar Ali, Trevor Dixon, John Exley, Richard Grant, Brian Green, Phillip Huxley, Stewart Thorp, Roy Treadwell.
1 team8 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Paul Clemmens, Stephen Cotter, Drew Donaldson, Terry Eastwood, Peter Neal, David Nuttall, Richard Self, Peter Shaw, Robert Tintinger.
1 team9 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
9 athletes, 1 team

Lee Ainsworth, Geoffrey Beattie, Frank Cordingley, Tony Lythe, Stephen Parry, Nick Peach, Gary Rowlinson, Glen Savage, Nick Webb.
1 team9 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Roland Bowness, Derek Crewe, Russell Derbyshire , Ian Johnson, Stanley Owen, Phillip Quibell, Trevor Rayner, Michael Wakefield, Eric Williams.
1 team9 athletes
Sheffield RCSheffield RC
9 athletes, 1 team

Paul Blakeney, Chris Ireland, Les Morton, Gary Podmore, Mike Quinn, Stephen Tanner, Malcolm Taylor, Tim Tett, Jed Turner.
1 team9 athletes
Shrewsbury ACShrewsbury AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Haydn Jones, John Jones, Richard Jones, Andrew Lewis, Peter Savill.
1 team5 athletes
South London HarriersSouth London Harriers
18 athletes, 2 teams

Bill Arnold, Barry Attwell, Tim Cooke, Peter Emery, John Foss, Gordon Hennessy, Philip Ide, Ian Kitching, Ray Marriott, David Ogden, Chris Phelan, John Quaintance, Glenn Quarton, Steve Rigby, Philip Stiff, Andy Tindall, Francis Upcott, Paul Williams.
2 teams18 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Sidney Delara, Peter Haynes, Neil Hotson, Paul Johnson, John MacInnes, Noel O'Dowd, Richard Pearson, Ian Richardson, Peter Staunton.
1 team9 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
10 athletes, 2 teams

Tahir Akhtar, Mark Arnold, Andy Carroll, Anthony Edwards, Patrick Finnegan, Andy Law, Robert Mills, Darren Riley, Nick Stringer, Andrew Wadsworth.
2 teams10 athletes
Tavistock ACTavistock AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Richard Drage, Martin Exley-Deane, Tony Symons.
1 team3 athletes
Thames Hare & HoundsThames Hare & Hounds
7 athletes, 2 teams

Jeff Armitage, Rhodri Davies, Mike Farmery, Andrew Lenon, Richard Pitt, Rick Turner, Paul Whitlock.
2 teams7 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
14 athletes, 2 teams

Cain Bradley, Alan Buckle, Brian Buckwell, Ian Crawley, Frank Czarnowski, Mark De'Ath, John Harley, Stephen Keywood, Ross Kinloch, James Maitland, Maurice Marchant, Alan Newman, Graeme Saker, Charles Whitmore.
2 teams14 athletes
Trentham RcTrentham Rc
9 athletes, 2 teams

Douglas Alcock, Alan Brookes, Stephen Burrowes, Adrian Frost, Martin Hull, Greg Julian, Steven Locker, Walter Mosiuk, Robert Tabbanor.
2 teams9 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Barry Chambers, John Clarke, Paul Hudson, Richard Pettitt, Colin Rathbone, Paul Spare.
1 team6 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
9 athletes, 1 team

Colin Bishop, Stephen Burthem, David Gill, Andrew Green, Phil Knowles, David Norman, Dave Spencer, Mervyn Ward, Stephen Watmough.
1 team9 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
5 athletes, 1 team

Rob Challoner, Kevin Koren, Brian Slater, Fred Smith, Lionel Spittle.
1 team5 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal entries for this event.
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 44
Total athletes: 263