Top: Entries for 31st British Masters Road Relays Women over 45

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

22 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldridge RcAldridge Rc
9 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Beale, Lorraine Beesley, Viki Dobbs, Lynda Elmore, Helen Hirst, Cathryn Jones, Anne Kelsall, Karen Kiteley, Judith Toase.
1 team9 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
9 athletes, 1 team

Kerry Amory, Helen Bloomer, Val Carter, Lisa Dimbleby, Karon Jones, Julie Rogers, Mary Ross, Lisa Wright, Amanda Wright-Smith.
1 team9 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
18 athletes, 2 teams

Caroline Ankcorn, Lynda Batchelor, Suzanne Bunn, Alison Davies, Joan Feely, Jude Glynn, Linda Goulding, Collette Greenhouse, Sara Hewison, Helen Lawrence, Rachel Partridge, Sam Pretlove, Lesley Proctor, Lesley Pymm, Nicola Tautscher, Maria Wilkes, Philomena Williamson, Pauline Wright.
2 teams18 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
17 athletes, 2 teams

Tracy Allan, Henrietta Anstey, Christine Burren, Fleur Cockley, Jane Colman, Latife Comlek, Michelle Edgell, Alison Engledew, Sarah Everitt, Antonia Gooder, Alison Hurford, Clare Jolliffe, Carol Kiekuth, Rosey Mushens, Christine Rose, Margaret Salter, Emma Withers.
2 teams17 athletes
Cannock & Stafford ACCannock & Stafford AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Hazel Cane, Emma Hollinshead, Susan Kneill-Boxley, Ann Robinson, Nina Skilton.
1 team5 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Jill  Burke, Tracey Greenway, Tracy Hinxman, Louise Insley, Paula Parkin, Steph Spencer.
1 team6 athletes
Dulwich Runners AcDulwich Runners Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Clapp, Clare Elms, Michelle Lennon, Angie Norris, Andrea Pickup, Ros Tabor.
1 team6 athletes
Halesowen AccHalesowen Acc
13 athletes, 2 teams

Ellen Ambrose, Helen Attwood, Marion Bailey, Jackie Bradshaw, Helena Bustin, Anna Cosimetti, Sue Crinnian, Julie Dale, Melanie Hepke, Emma Higgins, Caroline Lambert, Samantha Morton, Sally Spencer.
2 teams13 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Valerie Battye, Debbie Beck, Nicola Brown, Lesley Ewart, Jaqueline France, Jean Shotter, Karen Sinkinson, Margaret Sykes.
1 team8 athletes
Les CroupiersLes Croupiers
9 athletes, 1 team

Aelwen Blythe, Yvonne Bullen, Libby Crees, Ruth Deards, Lorraine Evans, Sarah McCarthy, Julie Scholey, Susan Watson, Maria Zubizarreta.
1 team9 athletes
Reading ACReading AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Linda Church, Susan Francis, Julie Rayfield, Caroline Stevens, Sarah Urwin-Mann.
1 team5 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
8 athletes, 1 team

Marinda Breddy, Anne Chinoy, Jan Nicholls, Carla Ousey, Julia Reynolds, Lynda Rowlinson, Lucinda Summers, Margaret Trickey.
1 team8 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Ruth Bardsley, Julie Cook, Rachel Jones, Julie Laverock, Beverley Simons, Denise Wakefield.
1 team6 athletes
Telford AcTelford Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Lisa Blagden, Jane Clarke, Michelle Clarke, Rachel Coupe, Juliet Hoad, Julie Kirby, Alison Preece, Denise Sanders, Lucie Tait-Harris.
1 team9 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Joanne Acha, Penelope Barber, Samantha Hale, Karen Prole, Sally-ann Walker.
1 team5 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Diane Bradley, Edina Hellyer, Maria Heslop, Sasha Houghton, Sue James, Lisa Knight, Tina Oldershaw, Penny Pilbeam, Lucy Pitcairn-Knowles.
1 team9 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Alison Drasdo, Sue Exon, Karen Hill, Alison Holbrook, Sally Howarth, Joan Howe, Joanne Lott, Siobhan Lydon, Louise Mangan.
1 team9 athletes
Trentham RcTrentham Rc
5 athletes, 1 team

Joanne Stanfield, Wendy Swift, Sarah Taylor, Gillian Tinsley, Mandy Vernon.
1 team5 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
14 athletes, 2 teams

Julie Annable, Helen Betteley, Debbie Broad, Caroline Buckley, Ann Collier, Pauline Davies, Joanne Edwards, Jill Haines, Valerie Kinvig, Jayne Lomax, Lisa Meadows, Debbie Moreton, Helen Smith, Sarah Walker.
2 teams14 athletes
Winchester & District ACWinchester & District AC
6 athletes, 2 teams

Kathryn Bailey, Jane Gandee, Karen Hazlitt, Kay Noyce, Samantha Parkinswon, Karen Rushton.
2 teams6 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Caroline Brophy, Maggie Cooper, Caroline Hall, Anne Rosbottom.
1 team4 athletes
Wolds Veteran RCWolds Veteran RC
9 athletes, 1 team

Susan Anderson, Barbara Brown, Mary Craig, Tracey Gibson, Susan Green, Carol Hall, Lynne Higgins, Susan Hobbins, Moira Westley.
1 team9 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal entries for this event.
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 27
Total athletes: 189