Top: Entries for 31st British Masters Road Relays Women over 35

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

32 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldridge RcAldridge Rc
12 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Baggott, Lucy Baker, Lorraine Beesley, Rossella Bigonbiari, Claire Crook, Helen Hartle, Emma Hawkey, Jenny Holt, Karen Kiteley, Marie Lynch, Katie McBeth, Claire O'Brien.
1 team12 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
12 athletes, 2 teams

Helen Bloomer, Sarah Conway, Louisa Davidson, Clare Grice, Karon Jones, Sarah  MacNaulty, Manisha Patel, Nicola  Ross, Sarah  Travis, Frances Vickers, Lisa Wright, Amanda Wright-Smith.
2 teams12 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
36 athletes, 3 teams

Caroline Ankcorn, Monica Baptista, Fiona Barker, Grainne Bermingham, Sarah Clayton, Heather Cowan, Alison Davies, Laura Gale, Jude Glynn, Jaeda Goodman, Linda Goulding, Collette Greenhouse, Marianne Hensman, Rebekah  Hilton, Emily Holden, Emma Hopkins, Mathilde Housley, Linda Howell, Rachel  Hursey, Rebecca Jones, Laura Leslie, Stacey Marston, Anna McManus, Nicola Morris, Clare Mullin, Sharon Newman, Rachel Partridge, Sam Pretlove, Alison Price, Lesley Proctor, Sarah Rock, Nicola Tautscher, Suz West, Joanne Whiting, Maria Wilkes, Philomena Williamson.
3 teams36 athletes
Burnden Road RunnersBurnden Road Runners
7 athletes, 1 team

Sheila Christie, Kate Ellis, Anne Ferguson, Gwen Kinloch, Kelly Sullavan, Rhian Vickers, Louise Wall.
1 team7 athletes
Cannock & Stafford ACCannock & Stafford AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Natalie Boswell, Hazel Cane, Sally Gray, Emma Hollinshead, Susan Kneill-Boxley, Ann Robinson, Nina Skilton.
1 team7 athletes
Centurion RCCenturion RC
5 athletes, 2 teams

Maxine Bradbury, Andrea  Burnett, Alison Fergusson, Tanya Griffiths, Diane Jenkins.
2 teams5 athletes
Cheadle RCCheadle RC
10 athletes, 1 team

Liz Clutton, Jennifer  Dalkins , Amanda Davies, Hazel Gibson, Amanda Gilbert, Rebecca Harrison, Sharleen Hollinshead, Marie Kennaway, Sally Kenny, Ruth Watchorn Rice.
1 team10 athletes
City Of Birmingham StridersCity Of Birmingham Striders
3 athletes, 1 team

Carol Jagpal, Kasia Niedzwiedzka, Jane Talbot.
1 team3 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Mary Cordeaux, Fiona Cressy-Roberts, Claire Emerson, Catherine Henery, Julia Parsley, Charlotte Rose, Rosie Sexton, Ellie Stevens, Sarah  Stubbs.
1 team9 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Chrisse  Dover, Amanda Hewitt, Tracy Hinxman, Sarah Holford, Louise Insley, Lisa Palmer-Blount.
1 team6 athletes
Dulwich Runners AcDulwich Runners Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Clapp, Sue Cooper, Clare Elms, Michelle Lennon, Angie Norris, Andrea Pickup, Ros Tabor, Anna Thomas, Laura Vincent.
1 team9 athletes
Gloucester AcGloucester Ac
11 athletes, 1 team

Helen Davies, Suzanne Harding, Sue Higgins, Anna Midgley, Kim Millward, Grace Vido, Amy Walker, Nicola Waters, Trudy Wells, Tina Wickens, Hayley Winters.
1 team11 athletes
Ilkley Harriers ACIlkley Harriers AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Kate Archer, Sally Armitage, Alison Bennett, Petra Bijsterveld, Jane Bryant, Rachel Carter, Hilda Coulsey, Stephanie Fox, Caroline Howe, Val Kerr, Jane McCarthy, Adela Reperecki.
1 team12 athletes
Les CroupiersLes Croupiers
12 athletes, 1 team

Catherine Beecher, Aelwen Blythe, Susan Bowes, Claire Bruce, Yvonne Bullen, Angela Champion, Janet Holmes, Claire Jacobs, Sarah McCarthy, Nicky McWilliam, Janneke Van Beijnum, Susan Watson.
1 team12 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
7 athletes, 1 team

Sharon Armitage, Beverley Armstrong, Michelle Baxter, Christine Fell, Kahli Johnson, Karen Kowalski, Julie Lowe.
1 team7 athletes
Ripley Running ClubRipley Running Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Amy Bradley, Esther Broughton, Alison Butlin, Cathy Cresswell, Lucy Taylor, Lisa Watson, Joanne Wharton-Howett.
1 team7 athletes
Rotherham Harriers and ACRotherham Harriers and AC
11 athletes, 1 team

Jenny Blizard, Fiona Davies, Janet Elizabeth Dutton, Paula Fisher, Joanne Goodier, Natalie Harris, Elizabeth Hutson, Philippa James, Sarah Lowery, Janice McWilliam, Alina Stepanchuk.
1 team11 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Andrea Deathridge, Jennie Lloyd, Kate McBrien, Linda O'Connor, May Smith, Melissa Woodward.
1 team6 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
12 athletes, 1 team

Helen Armitage, Hayley Ashby, Marinda Breddy, Anne Chinoy, Sinead Ferguson, Emma Finney, Ruth Lindsey, Clare McCarron, Carla Ousey, Julia Reynolds, Lynda Rowlinson, Katherine Wellam.
1 team12 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
12 athletes, 1 team

Kate Cammish, Leanne Carey, Julie Cook, Rachel Jones, Hayley Kuter, Julie Laverock, Amanda McCartney, Ruth Ollerenshaw, Tessa Robinson, Jaymie Shenton, Beverley Simons, Denise Wakefield.
1 team12 athletes
South London HarriersSouth London Harriers
23 athletes, 2 teams

Beckie Chapman, Clair Colin, Gina Coulson, Jen Duffy, Natalie Harvey, Ruth Hutton, Pamela Iannella, Linda Ingram, Mary James, April James-Welsh, Anna Jenkinson, Katie Kell, Katie Lowe, Pippa Major, Susan McDonald, Clare Mitchell, Vivienne Mitchell, Lee Pearce, Joanna Quantrill, Elinor Skinner, Anne-marie Smith, Jo Vickers, Angela Wilson.
2 teams23 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
7 athletes, 1 team

Jane Bartholomew, Elizabeth Blake, Vicki Bone, Clare Bovill, Emma Donnelly, Pauline  Hygate, Manisha Parmar.
1 team7 athletes
Stone Master MarathonersStone Master Marathoners
24 athletes, 2 teams

Lisa Ashton, Ros Barker, Joanne Bentley, Amanda Bond, Philippa Boote, Fiona Bradley, Emma Dutton, Amy Gamble, Jo Handy, Samantha Hodgkinson, Anna Hollingworth, Victoria Hughes, Eva Martin, Julie McArthur, Angela Mensing, Michelle Miles, Anne-marie Mountford, Egidija Pope, Rachel Rathbone, Anna Robinson, Karen Seiles, Rebecca Southall, Pippa Steele, Kirsty  Stephenson.
2 teams24 athletes
Sunderland Harriers & AcSunderland Harriers & Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Colleen Compson, Vikki Cotton, Jacqueline Etherington, Vicky Haswell, Catherine Anne Morris, Judith Thirlwell, Nicola Woodward.
1 team7 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
11 athletes, 2 teams

Joanne Acha, Penelope Barber, Victoria  Charlton, Samantha Hale, Lynne Hill, Catherine Holden, Karen Prole, Susan Street-Hall, Sally-ann Walker, Sarah Walker, Kate Williams.
2 teams11 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
12 athletes, 1 team

Nicole Davenport, Alison Drasdo, Sue Exon, Karen Hill, Alison Holbrook, Sally Howarth, Joan Howe, Catherine Hurst, Teresa Kemp, Joanne Lott, Siobhan Lydon, Louise Mangan.
1 team12 athletes
Trentham RcTrentham Rc
6 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Corbett, Catherine Lantsbery, Kerryann Maddock, Vicky Norton, Julia Rigby, Deborah Thomas.
1 team6 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
12 athletes, 1 team

Gemma Barnett, Carolyn Dooley, Liz Gale, Sarah Gibbs, Andrea Hilldrup, Melanie Johnson, Lisa Meadows, Debbie Moreton, Elizabeth Renondeau, Helen Smith, Claire Thompson, Helen Whitby.
1 team12 athletes
West Bromwich HarriersWest Bromwich Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Lorraine Chambers, Michelle Cresswell, Elaine Donnelly, Kate Facey, Beverley Ward, Rachel Wilson.
1 team6 athletes
Westbury HarriersWestbury Harriers
24 athletes, 2 teams

Tamsin Chick, Emma Dalton, Zoe Dixon, Sarah Gould, Kirstie Hamilton James, Maria Hobbs, Rebecca Huckett, Katie Hughes, Svetlana Jones, Catherine Lee, Eithne Noonan, Alison Osborne, Marilyn Palmer, Louise Pearce, Jayne Pemble, Linda Phillips, Alison Rogers, Helen Sawyer, Beth Sergeant, Sandra Sforza, Victoria Sloan, Vicky Tester, Sophie Voller, Emma Woodworth.
2 teams24 athletes
Wolds Veteran RCWolds Veteran RC
12 athletes, 1 team

Susan Anderson, Mary Craig, Lydia Gibbs, Tracey Gibson, Carol Hall, Lynne Higgins, Susan Hobbins, Lizzie Lamming, Tanya MacKie, Maria Steer, Moira Westley, Joanne Yates.
1 team12 athletes
Worcester AcWorcester Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Rachael Alexander, Margaret Crosswell, Sarah Davies, Karen Holland, Catherine Hutchinson, Gillian Jubb, Rebecca Selvey.
1 team7 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal entries for this event.
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 40
Total athletes: 357