Top: Entries for MIDLAND U13-U15-U17 5km Championship

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

6 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Gloucester ACGloucester AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Katherine Mills.
1 team1 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Thomas  Bailey, Kyle Rowley, Amber Wilkins, Emma Wilkins.
1 team4 athletes
Nuneaton HarriersNuneaton Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

William Bonner.
1 team1 athletes
Tamworth ACTamworth AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Natasha Lee, Lottie McLaren, Beth Metcalfe, Angelica Rakmee.
1 team4 athletes
Telford ACTelford AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Abel Bello, Charlie Costello, James Hayes, Charlie Preece.
1 team4 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
19 athletes, 1 team

Michael Banks, Sophie Banks, Phoebe Clark, Jack Cunningham, Sunny Dhaliwal, Isobel Eagle, Bella Fantom, Reece Fletcher, Cameron Lomax, Grace Marnell, Holly Mason, Eve Mulvaney, Alexander Parker, Andrew Prole, Rosa Shadforth-Groucutt, Grace Slater, Taylor Totney, Haydn Watson, Mya  Woodward.
1 team19 athletes
5 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Edith Charlesworth (Wenlock Olympians), 
Shana Stewardson (Bridgnorth AC), 
Lucca Watson-Quilter (Wreake & Soar Valley ), 
Roman Watson-Quilter (Wreake & Soar Valley).
4 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Dudley and Stourbridge HarriersDudley and Stourbridge Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Adam Bodin, George Horton, Darren Presdee, Thomas Slater, Harry Walters.
1 team5 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
14 athletes, 1 team

Page Allbutt, Emily  Amos, Joseph Clarke, Grace Coles, Josiah Colman, Thomas Harris, Keriann Huxley, Daniel  Jones, Isabel Knowles, Ryley Malone-Priest, Billy Papworth, Theo Sims-Woodhouse, Francesca Teague, James Thompson.
1 team14 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Zac Minchin, Dylan Sudworth.
1 team2 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
14 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Dornan, Lucy Evans, Louise Hackett, Dylan Illidge, Dylan Jones, Josef Koren, Louie Lambeth, Eve Lewis, Elizabeth Marshall, Alfie Oliver, Miles Pearce, Abigail Preston, Zac Taylor, Angel Wood.
1 team14 athletes
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 10
Total athletes: 73