Top: Entries for MIDLAND WOMENs 6 Stage Road Relay Championship

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

36 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldridge RcAldridge Rc
21 athletes, 2 teams

Lucy Baker, Helen Beecham, Lorraine Beesley, Rossella Bigonbiari, Claire Crook, Lynda Elmore, Sharon Farmer, Sarah Anne Fitzsimmons, Rebecca Grimshaw, Helen Hartle, Emma Hawkey, Sarah Hinkley, Nicola James, Karen Kiteley, Marie Lynch, Laura Malsbury, Katie McBeth, Claire O'Brien, Jane Quinn, Jackie Shan, Judith Toase.
2 teams21 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
36 athletes, 3 teams

Katie Allen, Karys Amory, Tamara Armoush, Val Carter, Sarah Conway, Julia Cooke, Louisa Davidson, Sara Ellen, Clare Grice, Bryony Gunn, Georgie Hartigan, Danielle Hodgkinson, Sarah McDonald, Susie McManus, Wendy Morant, Faye Morley, Ejiro Okoro, Jenny Parker, Chloe Richardson, Nicole Roberts, Julie Rogers, Nicola  Ross, Kathryn Salt, Mari Smith, Ellie Stevens, Rebecca Straw, Fian Sweeney, Kimberley Thomas, Sarah Travis, Sara Treacy, Frances Vickers, Debbie Walters, Elizabeth Watters, Samantha Watters, Emily Weir, Amanda Wright-Smith.
3 teams36 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRABirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA
8 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Brown, Sophie Dalley, Rosie Forster, Hannah Ludford, Catherine McNicholl, Katrina Rye, Ellen Waterman, Daisy Wilson.
1 team8 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
69 athletes, 5 teams

Ellie Ahmed, Lorna Al-Ani, Katie  Alldrit-Rose, Caroline Ankcorn, Monica Baptista, Fiona Barker, Lynda Batchelor, Grainne Bermingham, Elizabeth Bradley, Suzanne Bunn, Lisa Cartwright, Sarah Clayton, Leonie Clitherow, Stephanie Coates, Heather Cowan, Jane Croke, Nicola Cumley, Alison Davies, Julie Delahaye-Slater, Kiri Elliott, Joan Feely, Charlotte Forcer, Laura Gale, Aine Garvey, Jude Glynn, Jaeda Goodman, Linda Goulding, Collette Greenhouse, Anna Gunning, Charoltte  Hall, Marianne Hensman, Sara Hewison, Rebekah  Hilton, Emily Holden, Emma Hopkins, Mathilde Housley, Linda Howell, Rachel  Hursey, Joanne Irving, Helen Lawrence, Laura Leslie, Rhian Littlewood, Eleri Lougher, Stacey Marston, Anna McManus, Louisa Moore, Nicola Morris, Clare Mullin, Sharon Newman, Daisy Olsen, Rachel Partridge, Sam Pretlove, Alison Price, Lesley Proctor, Lesley Pymm, Sarah Rock, Sarah Selby, Sophie  Smith, Miriam Stevens, Nicola Sykes, Nicola Tautscher, Sue Ward, Suz West, Anna White, Joanne Whiting, Maria Wilkes, Philomena Williamson, Sarah Wilson, Pauline Wright.
5 teams69 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
44 athletes, 3 teams

Polly Ainsley, Tracy Allan, Jenny Anderson, Amelia  Atkinson, Rebecca Awde, Naomi Aylwin, Stephanie Barnes, Julia Belyavin, Molly Chilton, Fleur Cockley, Isabelle Craner, Alice Davies, Eleaonor Davis, Ana Maria Duran Mingo, Florence Emond, Sarah Everitt, Anna Ford, Elaina Gard, Annabel Granger, Natalie Griffiths, Ellen Harrison, Rhian Jinny-Jones, Clare Jolliffe, Emma Jolliffe, Lucy MacAlister, Kate Maltby, Fiona Marks, Daisy Mummery, Rosey Mushens, Helen Newberry, Mel Newbery, Lisa Newing, Catie O'Donoghue, Nicola Oldroyd, Laura Pankhurst, Amy Partridge, Imogen Peck, Hannah Pollak, Olivia Sadler, Helen Sharpe, Jenny Spink, Isabelle Talbot Price, Charlotte Taylor-Green, Hannah Walsh.
3 teams44 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
21 athletes, 2 teams

Jane Anderson, Charlotte Ball, Thomasina Ball, Lucy Bristow, Debbie Fowler, Tamara Freeman, Ruth Gameson, Lucy Harris, Sally Hogan, Jo Hounsell-Hardy, Laura Kyte, Mary Morris, Megan Nicod, Alison Pickup, Dagmar Prinzing, Sarah Richardson, Amy Ross, Helen Russell, Debbie Simpson, Holly Smith, Em Stevens.
2 teams21 athletes
Centurion RCCenturion RC
8 athletes, 2 teams

Maxine Bradbury, Andrea  Burnett, Melissa Carter, Alison Fergusson, Kerry Hemmings, Diane Jenkins, Sheena Lewis, Theresa Woolley.
2 teams8 athletes
Cheltenham And County HarriersCheltenham And County Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

Tamsin Carpenter, Jemima Cooper, Shona Crombie-Hicks, Charlotte Deacon, Alice Earle, Naomi Eaton, Johanna Fletcher, Beth Hawling, Roxanne Jones, Rachel Longstaff, Fiona Maycock, Hilary Mott, Mia O'Connell, Gillian Palmer, Rachel See, Sarah Sheppard, Alice Taylor, Josephine Wilkie.
1 team18 athletes
City Of Birmingham StridersCity Of Birmingham Striders
10 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Bradford, Carol Jagpal, Chloe Jagpal, Kasia Niedzwiedzka, Hannah Rowland, Hariette Salvage, Loretta Soffe, Hannah Stokes, Jane Talbot, Jen Twine.
1 team10 athletes
CLC StridersCLC Striders
12 athletes, 1 team

Emma Abbey, Liza Barry, Natalie Burfitt, Laura Fletcher, Jill Harsent, Karlien Heyrman, Cerys Jones, Helen Knight, Amelia Mullins, Amanda Steer, Patricia Sturgess, Nicola Weager.
1 team12 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
8 athletes, 1 team

Kate Anderson, Sally Boon, Lyn Cooper (nee McDonald), Isobel Davis, Zara Hyde Peters, Myshola Kirkham, Jayne Mumford, Louise Sydenham.
1 team8 athletes
Desford StridersDesford Striders
25 athletes, 2 teams

Amy Adams, Kirsty Adcock, Angela Barnett, Hayley Beavon, Mhairi Billington, Samantha Chivers, Suzanne Clarke, Alison Coulam, Nicola Davies, Ruth Evans, Katy Grainger, Kelly Grounds, Carol Haylett, Michelle  Lee, Pam Lord, Emma Marvin, Clare May, Amy Miller, Emily Newton, Gemma Phillips, Sarah Prince, Amanda Reaney, Alison  Searle, Linda Whitelegg, Cheryl Wright.
2 teams25 athletes
Dudley Kingswinford RcDudley Kingswinford Rc
6 athletes, 1 team

Jane Campbell, Jacqueline Elson-Whittaker, Lisa Hadlington, Samantha  Hemming, Baljeet  Watson, Emma Whitehouse .
1 team6 athletes
Gloucester ACGloucester AC
10 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Bennett, Charlotte Hall, Suzanne Harding, Sue Higgins, Charlotte McGlone, Anna Midgley, Kim Millward, Kirsty Reid, Nicola Waters, Beth Wells.
1 team10 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
28 athletes, 3 teams

Stephanie Adams, Ellen Ambrose, Helen Attwood, Marion Bailey, Alison Bishop, Helena Bustin, Anna Cosimetti, Susan Crinnian, Julie Dale, Michelle Dale, Chloe Fitzpatrick, Elizabeth Hawker, Melanie Hepke, Emma Higgins, Lily Higgins, Eilish James, Kerri James, Simone  Jones, Caroline Lambert, Samantha Love, Rebecca Moore, Samantha Morton, Wendy Read, Abigail Saker, Katrina Simpson, Sally Spencer, Sarah Thompson, Elizabeth Tindle.
3 teams28 athletes
Harborough ACHarborough AC
14 athletes, 2 teams

Sarah Blencowe, Karen Brooks, Lianne Brooks, Theresa Brown, Hannah Eveleigh, Lin Farrow, Jacquie Hanmer, Lucy Jenkinson, Louise McAllister, Jill Postlethwaite, Tracey Southwell, Marise Taylor, Christine  Voelkerling, Sarah Ward.
2 teams14 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
11 athletes, 1 team

Zoe Barlow, Nicola Clayton, Rita Fisher, Kirsty Hessey, Debbie Hewitt, Kelsey Moloney, Joanne Potter, Paige Roadley, Danielle Smith, Sarah Whittle, Elaine Wilkins.
1 team11 athletes
Kenilworth RunnersKenilworth Runners
12 athletes, 2 teams

Gail Audhali, Pauline Dable, Bella Doxey, Francesca Gibbs, Rachel Kerr, Stef Lunn, Lesley Mellor, Laura Pettifer, Jane Phillips, Jenny Richards, Shamka Samarasekera, Emma Wreford-Bush.
2 teams12 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
11 athletes, 1 team

Elana Albery, Karen Albery, Samantha Brockway, Elaine Fairbrother, Claudia Kelsall, Bethan Lewis, Nicola McCann, Sophie Moss, Margaret Mulholland, Kerry Munn, Trudi Pike.
1 team11 athletes
Kings Heath Rc - The LionsKings Heath Rc - The Lions
20 athletes, 3 teams

Jane Allerton-Puplette, Laura Boyes, Rebecca Bridgman, Helen Brookes, Hannah Brown, Angharad Bullward, Sahra Derkits, Samantha Furamera, Jennie Hannan, Jan Holmes, Amy Lassman, Belinda Lowe, Lisa Murphy, Christina Pierce, Sarah Rees, Avril Scott, Kate Shephard, Dawn Simms, Helen Ward, Jacqui Williams.
3 teams20 athletes
Knowle & Dorridge RCKnowle & Dorridge RC
14 athletes, 2 teams

Alina Awdry, Emily Campbell, Janet Cant, Sarah Collier, Sarah Connors, Lorna Davies, Caroline Edwards, Joanna Hitchcock, Rabone Liz, Rosie Marsh, Gail Partridge, Jacqueline Paterson, Karen Ratcliffe, Elizabeth Williams.
2 teams14 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Faye Barr, Zara  Blower, Delia Caruana, Wendy Daniels, Saffia Del Torre, Mary Donaldson, Kelly Edwards, Laura Gould, Sara Habib, Judith Hanlon, Jade Holt, Jenny Jeeves, Louise Marsh, Elaine Sherwin, Courtney Thornberry, Eve Walpole, Helen West, Monica Williamson.
1 team18 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
13 athletes, 1 team

Beverley Armstrong, Michelle Baxter, Sarah Bradbury, Maddy Collinge, Thomasina Copcutt, Helen Hardy, Kirsty Huntington, Kahli Johnson, Alice Mortiboy, Helen Pritchett, May Roberts, Sarah Sinclair, Diane Stewart.
1 team13 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
31 athletes, 2 teams

Joanne Birtwistle, Laura Boultby, Kirsty Bradshaw, Catherine Charlton, Megan Clarke, Sarah Costin, Donna Davenport, Laura-jane Day, Lisa Deacon, Lisa Dickinson, Joanne Finch, Samantha Garside, Lucy Holt, Wendy Kane, Michelle Kruger, Julie Lambourne, Hayley Livesey, Sarah MacKness, Lori Marshall, Lucy Niemz, Nicki Ottley Dela Sal, Becca Peach, Elizabeth Pennington, Hannah Robinson, Ella Shirley, Joanne Spencer, Georgina Weston, Rachel Whelan, Amy Whitehead, Rachel Whittaker, Natatia Williams.
2 teams31 athletes
Nuneaton HarriersNuneaton Harriers
15 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Chard, Adele Claire Dixon, Carolyn Dyall, Eleanor Fowler, Jo Grant, Mary Hall, Amanda Harris, Melanie Hill, Katherine Hodgson, Polly Keen, Michelle Kenny, Emily Negus, Kathryn O'Brien, Helen Talbot, Simone Wilson.
1 team15 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
16 athletes, 1 team

Emma Bond, Minerva Chesser, Alison Cobb, Angela Copson, Bethan Goddard, Tori Green, Tamara  Hardman , Helen  Jones , Efthymia Katsogianni, Gemma Knight , Lorna  Latimer , Katie Lea, Tilly Lea, Rebecca Leadbeater, Zoe Shepherd , Catherine Williams.
1 team16 athletes
Silson Joggers AcSilson Joggers Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Helen Heley, Natasha King, Fiona Storer, Marie Wray.
1 team4 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
16 athletes, 1 team

Alice Collier, Holly Cooper, Joanna Fellowes, Helen Finch, Heather Fooks, Rebecca Freeman, Julia Gilbride, Paula Gowing, Margot  Griffiths, Tania Jansen Van Rensburg, Sharon McGarry, Carianne Robertson, Jessica Smith, Claire Tarplee, Louisa Webber, Kate Whiston.
1 team16 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon ACStratford Upon Avon AC
15 athletes, 1 team

Emily Adams, Emma Bexson, Sarah Bland, Eloise Du Luart, Caroline Furey, Seanin Gilmore, Suzie Graham, Maria Haslam, Sheila Lammas, Hannah Osbourne, Rebecca Pridham, Kate Sergent, Jessica Sheppard, Sarah Vernon, Emma Vickers.
1 team15 athletes
Stroud & District AcStroud & District Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Bruce, Amelia Errington, Joanne Fifield, Dorothy Liviabella, Kathryn Morton, Joanna Parr, Victoria Price, Jane Wassell, Zoe Wassell.
1 team9 athletes
Telford HarriersTelford Harriers
30 athletes, 2 teams

Nicola Atkins, Hannah Bandy, Louise Bibbings, Tina Brasenell, Louise Bromley, Kim Chatfield, Gemma Chilton, Hazel Clarke, Rebecca Davies, Victoria Doran, Sonia Edmonds, Stephanie Egleston, Karen Foreman, Elysia Gapper, Ellie Grant, Stacey Hawkins, Emma Hodges, Paula Johnston, Kelly Kempin, Cristina O'Brien, Kerry Richardson, Jennifer Robinson, Marie Ruscoe, Fay Shieber, Angela Vinall, Georgina Westwood, Tania Willoughby, Amanda Woodward, Debbie Woolley, Lisa Yeomans.
2 teams30 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
34 athletes, 2 teams

Joanne Acha, Emily Adams, Penelope Barber, Katie Briggs, Sophie Byrne, Victoria  Charlton, Joanne Cooper, Susannah Davies, Katie Dolan, Sarah  Dolan, Micheala Duckett, Tina  Edwards, Amie Fithern, Charlotte Fletcher, Lisa Fletcher, Machaela Green Brooke'S, Elizabeth Groucutt, Amy Hadley, Samantha Hale, Lynne Hill, Claire Hodgkiss, Catherine Holden, Rosa Lewis, Sophie Lynch, Ellie Morris, Karen Prole, Sian  Reynolds, Daniela Sedgley, Lynsey Stevenson, Susan Street-Hall, Sally-ann Walker, Sarah Walker, Kate Williams, Wendy Wood.
2 teams34 athletes
Trentham RcTrentham Rc
13 athletes, 1 team

Zoe Barber, Kerry Dixon, Vicky Norton, Jill Phillips, Julia Rigby, Jen Riley, Georgia Stanfield, Joanne Stanfield, Wendy Swift, Sarah Taylor, Deborah Thomas, Gillian Tinsley, Mandy Vernon.
1 team13 athletes
West Bromwich HarriersWest Bromwich Harriers
8 athletes, 1 team

Emma Chamber, Lorraine Chambers, Michelle Creswell, Elaine Donnelly, Kate Facey, Beverley Ward, Carole Weir, Rachel Wilson.
1 team8 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
21 athletes, 2 teams

Molly Andrews, Joy Bailey, Tracey Boswell, Lucy Calrow, Jen Charlwood, Tessa Clarke, Claire Denner, Jackie Halford, Jackie Halford, Imogen Harley, Lynsey Kelly, Liz Lister, Vicki McKay, Hannah Pearson, Molly Perkins, Alison Pinches, Emily Simmonds, Tina Smith, Bethany Tabor, Sue Weatherburn, Audrey Wilson.
2 teams21 athletes
Worcester AcWorcester Ac
9 athletes, 1 team

Rachael Alexander, Carole Clark, Emily Gwinnell, Jessica Hassell, Catherine Hutchinson, Gillian Jubb, Emma Robertson, Rebecca Selvey, Kirsty White.
1 team9 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
4 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Bitton Road RunnersBitton Road Runners
6 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Clay, Tabi Collins, Jo  Lawrence, Lynette Porter, Liz Sanigar, Lucy Wallace.
1 team6 athletes
Northbrook Athletic ClubNorthbrook Athletic Club
18 athletes, 1 team

Jo Arden, Sarah Booker, Amy Burdis, Lisa Busby, Rachel Clancy, Claudie Combelas, Katy Davies, Catherine Fenn, Jenny French, Helen Hodge, Anne Hughes, Emily  Hughes, Julie Liggett, Sarah McNaney, Joanne Moyse, Louise Myers, Jeannie Noonan, Natasha White.
1 team18 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
19 athletes, 2 teams

Jane Bartholomew, Elizabeth Blake, Vicki Bone, Clare Bovill, Julie Brooks, Emma Donnelly, Kelly Doyle, Margaret Ehrenberg, Pauline Hygate, Katherine Iles, Hilary Mann, Katie  Meridith , Gill Millicheap, Claire Molloy, Leanne Neal, Sarah Norman, Manisha Parmar, Jennifer Price, Claire Welbourn.
2 teams19 athletes
Sphinx ACSphinx AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Lisa Abbott, Rachael Allen, Victoria Brewin, Jane Edwards, Victoria O'Brien, Jackie Stuart.
1 team6 athletes
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 64
Total athletes: 707