Top: Entries for MIDLAND MENs 12 Stage Road Relay Championship

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

42 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldridge RCAldridge RC
13 athletes, 1 team

Leigh Ally, Dave Ellis, Patrick Fellows, Lawrence Hewitt, Ian Malsbury, Michael Mason, David McHugh, Aaron Neath, Mark O'Rourke, Toby Oury, Michael Smith, Mandip Thandi, Tim Ward.
1 team13 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
57 athletes, 3 teams

Omer Ahmed, Yousf Al-Lathaa, Ed Banks, Thomas Beasley, Matt Biggs, Keith Boxley, Reis Brooke, Sam Chatwin, Christopher Collis, Orlando Corea, Jonathan Cullen, Rob Deakin, Ian Dempsey, Peter Dimbleby, Thomas Dodd, Richard Donoghue, Steven Dyer, Daniel Elliot , Teklay Gebrekidan, Weynay Ghebresilasie, Jonathan Goringe, Rory Grant, Conall Green, Ben Griffiths, Adam Guy, Harry Halford, Jack Hallas, Paramjit Hans, Lee Harris, Paul Joyce, Steven Julian, Christopher Larvin, Neil Lloyd, Stephen McCann, Dave McCarthy, Simon McNamee, Connolly Meagher, Mathew Missen, Khalid Moallin, Mike Morley, Andrew Moseley, Philip Nicholls, Alex Parker, Andrew Peat, Jonathan Reed, Simon Rhodes, William Richardson, Andrew Ridley, Martyn Roberts, Alistair Rutherford, Cameron Shankly, Windel Simpson, Mike Tanner, Tesfay Teweled, Ben Topley, Alex Tovey, Kevin Wakerley.
3 teams57 athletes
Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (braBirmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (bra
61 athletes, 3 teams

Abayomi Adedimeji, Kelton Aldridge, Christopher Ashford, Colin Bailey, Adam Balderson Higgins, Ben Beaumont, Robin Biles, Chris Burrows, Richard Carney, Damian Cartland, Martin Cleaver, Toby Close, Mark Connell, Ciaran Connor, Owen  Doherty, Robert Dowse, Steve  Dunsby, Ashley Fawke, Jonathan Fenkler, Harry Fowler, Michael Gilbride, Richard Gray, Chris Grimley, Mark Ince, Mark Ince, Frank  Inman, Jonathan Jennings, Huw Jones, Andy Kenchington, Simon Lanckham, Derek Laverty, Mark Lawlor, Nick Lewis, Martin Ludford, Jonathan Lundy, Stuart Male, Martin Matthews, Kevin McMillan, David McNeil, Kevin Oakes, Elliott Packham, Andy Piddington, Tom Powell, Andrew Robbins, Daniel Robinson, Rob Ryan, Tom Rye, David Sansom, Andrew Sargent, Chris Silver, Nathan Smith, Ian Squires, Athanasios Tsolakis, Jonathan Undy, Jort Vanmourik, Rene Vergo, Nathan Warren, Adam Western, Simon White, Russell Williams, Mark Woodus.
3 teams61 athletes
Bournville HarriersBournville Harriers
61 athletes, 2 teams

Mark Allen, Paul Anderson, James  Ashley , Richard Bayliss, Henry Brocklehurst, Tom Bunn, John Cheel, Christopher Collins, Matt Cook, Paul Coughlan, Stewart Crowton, Stephen Doswell, James Drakeford, Ian Edgington, Ian Faddy, Stephen Forcer, Martin Foster, Adrian Fowler, James Gittins, Michael Greenhouse, Michael Griffiths, Andrew Hall, Tony Hall, David Harte, Daniel Harvey, Peter Hickman, Kevin Hogan, Andrew Hoole, Steven Howard, Iain Jones, Richard Keep, Oliver Kirkland, Michael  Langley, Guy  Marston , William McKemey, John McKeon, Jon Mould, David Mountford, Simon Newman, Dean Parker, Kevin Peace, Stuart Pearson, Matthew Pollard, Dave Powner, Barrie Roberts, Richard Rollins, Sean Rose, Paul Samuels, Mike Scotney, Jonathan Scott, Jon Seadon, Richard Shearing, Matthew Slater, Antony Stewart, Paul Thompson, Andrew Wheeler, Grant Whigham, Simeon Whiting, Daniel Wilson, Mark Witheridge, Michael Woodall.
2 teams61 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
72 athletes, 2 teams

Harry Allen, David Awde, Jack Bancroft, Sam Bentley, Maciej Bialogonski, Graham Breen, Callum Brown, Andrew Chambers, Greg Chance, Michael Chandler, Miles Chandler, William Christofi, Billy Cochrane, Henry Cochrane, Andy Cooke, David Eagon, Mark Edwards, Torran Elson, Luke Evans, Peter Gandon, Darren Garman, Neville Gascoigne, Jon Goodland, Steve Goss, Luke Grenfell-Shaw, Joshua Habgood-Coote, Anthony Hall, Jeremy Hogan, Paul Jefferson, Dave Johnson, Owain Jones, Neil Kennedy, Harry Lane, Harry Leeming, Peter Legrice, Neil Light, Andrew Malloy, Jarlath McKenna, Jack Millar, Stephen Mitchell, Josh Moody, Peter Mountain, Richard Peters, Daryl Phillips, Brad Pontin, Phil Radford, Ben Robinson, Matthew Robinson, John Rooney, Tony Roper, Hugh Sadler, Andy Salmon, Dan Schofield, Henry Sly, Gary Standinger, Robert Stewart, Daniel Studley, Sam Tabberner, Andy Tarrant, Kurt Taylor, Mark Taylor, Dan Titheradge, Zak Tobias, Scott Watkins, Tom Watkins, Tim Watson, Andy Watt, Benedict Westhenry, Tim White, Alexander Whittaker, Michael Wilsmore, Adam Wilson.
2 teams72 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
50 athletes, 2 teams

James Adie, Philip Anderson, Mark Appleton, Paul Atkins, Peter  Ball, Simon Bowen, Stephen Brooks, Charles-louis D'Orleans, Jamie Dancyger, John Dineen, Paul Edmonds, Kevin Fisher, Andrew Freeman, Carl Grinnell, Carl Grinnell, Julian Grubb, Mike Hanson, Dean Hartshorne, Carl Hatton, Matthew Henney, Matthew Henney, James Hood, Anthony Howell, Ian Keyte, Sam Lake, Kevin Lanckham, Rob McColl, Robert Mole, Gavin Moorhead, Jack Morley, Alex Morris, Ian Nutter, Ben O'Connor, Adrian Passey, Ben Passey, Adam Peacock, Leonard Quartly, Simon Radcliffe, Gareth Richardson, Phil Richardson, Tom Richardson, Ashley Ross, Lee  Ross, Calvin Scoltock, Tim Spencer, Peter Taylor, Darryll Thomas, Bryn Turner, Anthony Warner, Joshua Wiseman.
2 teams50 athletes
Centurion RCCenturion RC
32 athletes, 2 teams

Chris Allison, Aaron Bains, Paul Bingham, Lee Caves, Ian Cooper, Paul Cooper, Gavin Davies, Paul Davies, James Eckloff, Kevin Ferncombe, Tony Haden, Lee Haynes, Peter Heald, Thomas Healy, Shaun Hemmings, Martin Henderson, Christopher Houghton, James Houghton, David Kinnair, Julian Landeau, Adrian Lloyd, Andy Matthews, Christopher McCann, Peter McLaughlin, Wayne Muddiman, Michael Pinnock, Andy Rea, Ian Satterthwaite, Gary Turner, Edmund Wallace, Neil Wilkes, Daniel Wrenn.
2 teams32 athletes
Cheltenham and County HarriersCheltenham and County Harriers
72 athletes, 2 teams

Dave Aubrey, Alex Bampton, Jonathan Barnes, Phil Beastall, James Bingham, Gwenael Blanck, Steve Bradley, Alister Brown, Nick Brown, Simon Burley, Alex Chantler-Mayne, James Chantler-Mayne, Edd Charlton-Weedy, Ben Colabella, Simon Critchley, Richard Dare, Richard De-Camps, James Denne, Iain Devlin, Alex Doherty, Gareth Edwards, Marcus England, Matthew Evans, Marc Fallows, Russell Forsbrook, David Francis, Andy Gardiner, Ian Giles, Andy Gore, Mike Gray, Lee Groenewegen, Jamie Harper, David Hemmings, Mark James, Charlie Jones, Andrew Kaighin, Dan King, Matt Lambourne, Alex Lee, Alex Lindfield, Thomas Lowe, Steve Maguire, Ross Mahoney, John Merrett, Tommaso Migliuolo, Dan Minors, Oliver Mott, Roger Mullins, Miguel Mundinano, Daniel Owen, John Parker, Jacob Pickering, Luke Pollard, Ben Price, Elliot Prince, Andy Prophett, Dave Rantell, Liam Roarty, Dave Roper, Graham Rush, Kevin Sheppard, Martin Soakell, Eliot Taylor, Dan Thomas, David Tomlin, Andrew Van Kints, George Watson, Doug Wight, James Wilkinson, Joe Willgoss, Ben Williams, Philip Wylie.
2 teams72 athletes
City Of Birmingham StridersCity Of Birmingham Striders
17 athletes, 1 team

Naved Akhtar, Matthew  Allen, Seth Atkin, Mark Baker, John Bristow, Ben Dodd, Jonathan Evans, Ali Hasip, Ben Hesp, Jonathan Jones, David Nunez Becerra, Mylo Patrice, Adam Rathbone, Junaid Riaz, Matthew Stevens, Dionisis Theodosis, Shahid Valandil.
1 team17 athletes
City Of Stoke AcCity Of Stoke Ac
24 athletes, 1 team

Jamie Arnold, Steven Bazell, David Bethell, Alexander Brecker, Francesco Caci, James Condlyffe, Marcelino Da Silva Vong, Stuart Fisher, Christopher Gidlow, Thomas Guy, Korey Hallett - Blanch, Mike Harding, Thomas Hendricken, Ryan Holroyd, Shajahan Janally, Casey Maddock, William Neill, Carl Platt, Dean Richardson, Farai Samunyai, David Sheldon, Jordan Thomas, Andy Wood, Louis Wrigley.
1 team24 athletes
Clc StridersClc Striders
36 athletes, 1 team

Stuart Barr, Gordon Bendall, Martin Bick, Robert Bircher, Billy Bradshaw, Neil Broadbent, Andrew Brookes, Greg Chilton, Mike Crossley, Chris Driskell, Daniel Farrelly, Will Ferguson, Thomas Fletcher, Joel Freeland, Mark Fuller, Andrew Gage, James Gibbs, Charles Goodwin, Dan Harte, Jon Howes, David James, Tom  Kabala, Clark Lawson, Paul Lockyer, Alex Monro, Javid Norat, James Oram, David Orme, Andrew Paterson, William Pearce, Iain Porter, Richard Shardlow, Christopher Thomas, Ed Thompson, Tom Vickers, John Willson.
1 team36 athletes
Corby AcCorby Ac
28 athletes, 1 team

Isaac Akers, Jacob Akers, Chris Barnes, Craig Beattie, Jack Benstead, Josh Coles, Chris Curtis, Mike Dallamore, Tom Dallamore, John Donaldson, Harry Freeman, Troy Garrity, Sebastien Goodall, Peter Gray, Steven Grimley, Alan Hawkes, Neal Humphreys, Wojciech Kantczak, Daniel Keating, Benn Lyman, Paul MacKay, Scott Magee, Luke Montgomery, Mathew Paterson, Marcin Sosna, Chris Storey, Nigel Taylor, Alexander Wright.
1 team28 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
53 athletes, 2 teams

Jose  Gonzalez, Peter Banks, Tom Bark, Jeremy Barnes, Namir Batavia, Amittai Ben-Israel, James Bennett, Nick Bennett, Aaron Bodycote, Andrew Boon, Jason Brotherhood, Martyn Brunt, Damian Carr, Daniel Clarke, Simon Clarke, Emerson Combstock, David Conway, Tom Cox, Stuart Craig, Brent Davis, Joseph Devlin, Graham Dodd, Peter Eccleston, Garry Flude, Edward Griffiths, James Griggs, Alex Jolly, Iwan Jones, Matthew Lole, Thomas Madden, Joseph McLeod, Alfie Meade, Joseph Mulenga, Zachary Nolan, James Parrott, Oliver Paulin, Jack Pegler, Liam Perkins, Michael Peters, Jack Reidy, Clark Roberts, Patrick Robinson, Thomas Robinson, Andy Ryder, Ismael Serrablo Torrejon, Martin Slevin, Alistair Smith, Harvey Speed, Toby Spencer, Daniel Taylor, Benjamin Tran, Adam Walmsley, John Wilson.
2 teams53 athletes
Desford StridersDesford Striders
32 athletes, 1 team

Neil Adams, Andrew Ball, Kelvin Banbury, Richard Billington, Paul Bradshaw, Gareth Chivers, Matt Curtis, Mark Foley, Nick Garrett, Stuart Gregory, Gary Grimsley, Malcolm Hill, Graham Hobbs, Mark Hodson, Harry Horsley, Leigh Laffar, Peter Marvin, Steve Morris, Ash Payne, Ryan Pegg, Duncan Percy, Richard Pointon, Andrew Richardson, David Searle, Lewis Smart, Danny Smith, Danny Tye, Ross Tyrrell, Richard Veitch, Josh White, Pete Whittaker, David Yarnall.
1 team32 athletes
Dudley Kingswinford RcDudley Kingswinford Rc
14 athletes, 1 team

Darran Bishop, Simon Blizzard, Rory Campbell, Mark Gatenby, Stephen Holdcroft , Mark Homer, Peter Hood, Simon Hughes, Richard Jones, Sergej Ljubownikow, David Norman, Stuart Perkins, Andrew Weaver, Graham Wildgoose.
1 team14 athletes
Gloucester ACGloucester AC
15 athletes, 1 team

Aaron Bennett, Austin Blackburn, Scott Carpenter, Paul Corderoy, Simon Fortnam, Gary Fraser, David Gresswell, Russell Kirby, Simon Meadows, Stephen Millward, Jeremy Mower, Owen Parry, Max Sheppard, Lee Smith, James Walters.
1 team15 athletes
Halesowen ACCHalesowen ACC
56 athletes, 2 teams

Matthew Allen, Paul Allen, Tim Bailey, Kristian Bayley, Paul Bradley, Andy Butler, Russell Cadwallader, Andrew Carruthers, Daniel Cleary, Adam Cross, Sam Cruchley, Michael Deakin, Peter Dear, Oliver Dodd, Joseph Donkin, Simon Robert Duck, Mel Edwards, Stuart Geggie, Niall Geraghty, Thomas Gill, Thomas Gill, Alastair Grant, Richard Guest, Mark Hadley, Sam Hadley, Nicolas Hazelwood, Mark Higgins, John Hill, Steven Horton, James Hoult, Tom Kenderdine, Thomas Lees, David Lewis, Jonathan Lewis, Andrew Lloyd, David Lloyd, Roger Mallard, Martin McLauchlan, Steven Millington, Kevin Monk, Alex Morgan, Andrew Nock, Bill Nock, James Parker, Thomas Parker, Joseph Phillips, Nick Price, Philip Scarr, Jamie Sircom, Mateusz Sliwinski, Sam Taylor, Marc Turner, Adam Turvey, David Turvey, Kieran Walker, Ben Williets.
2 teams56 athletes
Harborough ACHarborough AC
35 athletes, 2 teams

Bob Allsopp, Peter Attenborough, Rick Brown, Richard Bufton, William Clapp, Brett Costello, Kevin Dinsdale, Michael Donington, Matthew Driver, Adam Eales, Sean Fenwick, Martin Gore, Garry Hodgkins, Andrew Holt, Martin Hughes, Tom Kershaw, Peter Leach, Christopher Loake, David MacLean, Jamie McAllister, Andrew Meads, Peter Oliver, Nick Osbourne, Nick Pollard, Graeme Rolfe, Ben Smith, Ian Southwell, Adrian Stewart, Daniel Taylor, Jamie Thompson, Nicholas Turner-Henke, Gary Wallis, David Ward, Tom Ward, Gareth Wood.
2 teams35 athletes
Heanor Running ClubHeanor Running Club
30 athletes, 1 team

Dale Annable, Stephen Ashmore, Ryan Ball, Andrew Basey, Matthew Bickerstaff, Daniel Bladen, Wayne Childe, Michael Clark, Robin Clegg, Ashley Deeming, Peter Edwards, Jamie Fletcher, Matthew Jackson, Ian Mellors, Paul Mercer, Andy Moat, Andy Nelson, Ben O'Connell, Cory Parker, Robert  Plant, Joe Rainsford, Robert Rainsford, Ben Rhodes, Shane Rice, Ian Salt, Gordon Smith, Tony Weatherson, Lewis Whiting, Scott Wigman, Paul Winfield.
1 team30 athletes
Hermitage HarriersHermitage Harriers
16 athletes, 1 team

Matt Adcock, Peter Armstrong, Alex Cumming, Ben Darlow, Paul Featherstone, Fraser Harris, Mark Kendrick, Sam Kyte, Gavin McDermott, Craig Ogilvie, David Pallett, Alex Percy, Michael Trott, Ryan Twigg, James Willoughby, Darren Wilson.
1 team16 athletes
Kenilworth RunnersKenilworth Runners
25 athletes, 2 teams

Stan Alexander, Mark Alldritt, Colin Bailey, Ian  Baynes, Keith Beasley, Wayne Briggs, Richard Broadbent, Peter Bryan, Connor Carson, Stephen Chalkley, Andrew Crabtree, George Crawford, Tom Dable, Stanley Doxey, Barry Elkington, Stuart Hopkins, Nick Lawrence, Chris Luntley, Christopher Lyons, Steve Marr, Craig Phillips, Andrew Siggers, Ben Taylor, Stewart Underhill, Tom Williams.
2 teams25 athletes
Kings Heath Rc - The LionsKings Heath Rc - The Lions
16 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Cowan, Alastair Fyfe, Michael Green, Dennis Hussey, Dave Johnson, Paul Jolliffe, Tim Jones, George Kingsley, Tim Livesley, Daniel Murrant, Paul Richards, Omar Saeed, Thomas Skidmore, Steve Timms, Peter Travis, Andy Whiting.
1 team16 athletes
Knowle & Dorridge RCKnowle & Dorridge RC
19 athletes, 2 teams

Simon Bentley, Jack Bristow, David Carbutt, Richard Dixon, Graham Edwards, Darren  John, Phillip Lindsey, Daniel Malone, Robert Michaelson-Yeates, Chris Morgan, Patrick Moss, Tim Price, Torsten Roesler, Chris Sharp, Ricky Stewart, Christopher  Thorley, Gregory Turner, Gareth Wainwright, Paul Winwood.
2 teams19 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
33 athletes, 1 team

Vassilis Andreoulakis, Paul Andrew, Jimmy Atkins, Craig Bower, Matthew Butler, Paul Caruana, Rupe Chahal, Andrew Cooknell, Marc  Curtis, Charlie  Eastaugh, Lewis Fagge, Paolo  Foglino, Gavin  Fowler, Philip Gould, Callum Hanlon, Andrew Higgins, Jason Hill, Christopher Hitchman, Dominic Hull, Stephen Hundal, John Knibb, Jamie Langley, Dean Mawby, Brian Miller, Alex Montgomery, Paul Okey, Simon Perkin, Dave Potter, Simon Riley, Charlie Staveley, Nicholas Tawney, Kevin  Walpole, Gregory West.
1 team33 athletes
Leicester Coritanian AcLeicester Coritanian Ac
36 athletes, 1 team

Pascal Bouttier-Butler, Simon Cotton, Gareth Deacon, Ben Dijkstra, Oliver Maxwell Thoma Freer, Amrik Gill, Derek Guess, Tommy Hughes, Mark Johnson, Chris Jordan, Gordon Lee, Alfie Lowe, Phillip Maddocks, James McCall, John Noble, Glenn North, James Nutt, David Pearce, Liam Phelan, Josh  Phillips, Mark Powell, Matthew Poynton, Harry Purdell, Ludovic Renou, Phil Richards, David Robertson, Andrew Paul Robinson, Mark Rose, Ashley A Sabin, Craig Sabin, Rob Sheen, Jamie Short, Chris Southam, Sam Stevens, Edward Thomas, Alfie Thompson.
1 team36 athletes
Long Eaton Running ClubLong Eaton Running Club
30 athletes, 1 team

Paul Allcock, Timothy Baggs, James Berehowskj, Michael Bland, Dave Boot, Mark Boot, Tim Caldwell, Ian Chant, Richard Cliff, Oliver Cook, Philip Deakin, Andrew Dickenson, Patrick Fitzgerald, Robert Fox, Ryan Haw, Mathew Hooton, Michael Howard, Richard Howe, Jonathan Hughes, Mark Kinch, Mark Lay, David Lewis, Peter MacHin, Alan Maplethorpe, Aston Perrin, Mario Rocchelli, Paul Wade, Adam White, Michael Widdowson, Richard Wilkinson.
1 team30 athletes
Mansfield HarriersMansfield Harriers
14 athletes, 1 team

Jordan Boam, Sam Bradley, James Breider, Steven Capewell, Jack Cooke, Neil Cope, Dan Ellis, Adam Fairfield, Martin Fickling, Bret Podgorzec, David Robertson, Andy Wetherill, Stuart Whysall, Connell Widdowson.
1 team14 athletes
Massey Ferguson RcMassey Ferguson Rc
35 athletes, 1 team

Darren Chambers, David Clarke, Dean Clarke, Daniel Connolly, Ross Thomas Cooper, Leon Coppola, Alex Cotterill, Grahame Flanangan, Jan Hall, Peter Hall, Kevin Hinson, Tony James Hoy, Leighton Jackson, Martin Judge, Gary Lawson, Dave Lee, Stuart Liggins, Nick Luntley, Paul Mattock, Alan McDougall, Chris Moore, Chris Moore, Steve Mumford, Simon Neale, Jason Nicholson, Mick O'Shea, James Padvis, Peter Paprcka, Graham Patton, Ian Redford, Jose Luis Sanchez, Dean Semple, Martin Smith, Jeremy Shaun Trill, Jamie Turner.
1 team35 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
42 athletes, 2 teams

Ben Abbott, Tom Bailey, Michael Benford, Anthony Carbutt, Nicholas Clarke, Pete Deacon, Jake Dyer, Sam Godwin, Tim Hartley, Jonathan Hiorns, Rob Keal, Stewart King, Steven Leek, Gareth Little, Ben Livesey, Steve Long, Chris McGurk, Samuel Mitchell, Richard Mitson, Matthew Moir, James Moroney, John Muddeman, Peter Mumford, Douglas Musson, Robert Needham, Andrew Norton, David Oxland, Colin Palmer, John Michael Robinson, Peter Robinson, James Rushton, Cameron Smith, Robert Smith, Bill Speake, Stuart Spencer, Jonathan Thewlis, Alastair Watson, Martin Whitehouse, Andrew Williams, Matthew Williams, Allan  Wilson, Anthony Woodward.
2 teams42 athletes
Nuneaton HarriersNuneaton Harriers
31 athletes, 1 team

Mike Aylwin, Alex Bailey, Mark Bailey, Peter Barzetovic, Robert David Carvell, Ian Carwardine, Eric Fowler, Alan William Glaister, Peter Greenfield, Christopher James Hamer-Hodges, Steve Hargrave, Lee Harper, Andrew Harris, Philip Harris, Philip Harris, Frederick Heath, Ian Mansell, James Mason, Andrew Massey, Paul Negus, Garry Payne, Matt Ruff, Tyler Selway, Haden Smith, Martin Swan, Mark Treadwell, Spencer Truscott, Nick Wall, Stephen White, Jared Wilson, Nicholas Wilson.
1 team31 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
30 athletes, 1 team

Rob Andrew, Matthew Bennett, Alex Blackham, Martin Clutterbuck, Nick Corker, Simon Corker, Sam Crawford, Dean England, Shaun Evans, John Michael Fletcher, Clive Hackforth, Oliver Harradence, Paul Jenkins, Alex Jones, Barry Lloyd, Dean Lucas, Iain MacKie, Steve Marklew, Colin McAuley, Tom Parkes, Stephen Pitt, Ashley Powell, Matt Powell, Mark Rickards, Russell Simpson, Joseph Spruce, Matthew Stenson, Chris Taylor, Paul Terleski, Frederic Tremblay.
1 team30 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
34 athletes, 1 team

Haydn Arnall, Adam Bebbington, Simon Bickers, Jack Bond, Iain Botheroyd, Vincent Carroll, Lewis Cherry, Joseph Childs, Max Chippington, Peter Currington, Elisha De Mello, Terry Egan, John Gercs, Adnan Haq, Mark Hill, Andrew Jacks, Dominic Jones, Chris Lamb, Richard Latimer, Robert Male, Stephen Marks, Alistair McDonnell, Phil Melling, Brendan Moen, Daniel Mould, Oliver Munns, Ben Musgrove, Dean  Oldfield, Nigel Roberts, John Saw, Richard  Thomas, Gary Wallace, Daniel Williams, Adam Wright.
1 team34 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
23 athletes, 1 team

Stuart Albutt, Peter Bacon, Louie Boot, Michael Bracken, Cameron Brown, Adam Cole, Will Collins, Chris Dix, Harry Fellows, Tommy Hill, Samuel Hodkinson, Daniel Hollins, Richard Horne, Steven Howes, Andrew Kaar, Graham Lawrence, Paul Lloyd, Nick Martin, Thomas Perks, Ben Sales, Ian Sharp, Blake Simmonds, Andrew Webber.
1 team23 athletes
Sphinx AcSphinx Ac
15 athletes, 1 team

Imran Ali, Alex Bartlett, Wayne Broadbent, Trevor Clark, Kevin Dick, Jack Edwards, Nicholas Gilkes, Ian Gower, Andrew McIntosh, Dave McLean, Mark Moran, Anthony  O' Brien, Paul Slatford, David West, Peter Whithouse.
1 team15 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon ACStratford Upon Avon AC
27 athletes, 1 team

Fergus Allison, Oscar Barbour, David Battersby, Malcolm Bowyer, Chris Cond, Alan Dwyer, Henry Grisenthwaite, Martyn Helliker, Tim Hutchinson, Anthony Jackson, David Jones, Robin Kindersley, Philip Marshall, Robert Minton, Jon Mulkeen, Joshua Newman, Drew Sambridge, Ollie Senior, David Smyth, Peter Sugden, Danny Tolhurst, Kieran Tursner, Ben Twyman, Wayne Vickers, Sam Weaving, Neil Wicks, Dave Wolstencroft.
1 team27 athletes
Telford AcTelford Ac
35 athletes, 1 team

Andy  Harrop, Russell Adams, Chris Bagshaw, Hayden Beebee, Duncan Birtwistle, Dean Blythe, Jon Bowie, Alex Burrows, Josh Burrows, Marc Christian, Matthew Costello, Paul Coupe, Mathew Cox, Jamie Davies, James Egleston , Christian  Evans, James  Foster, Rhys Furlong, Dean Gapper, Dominic Gardner, John Garmson, James Hayes, Jonathan Hockey, Rob Hughes, Steve Jones, Jake Milovsorov, Jonathan Mountford, Mark Mountford, Paul Richards, Craig Standrin, Charlie Tait-Harris, Paul Ward, David Webb, Dale Wilkinson, Paul Williams.
1 team35 athletes
Telford HarriersTelford Harriers
33 athletes, 1 team

Dean Aston, Stephen Bajic, Victor Bennett, Robin Chebsey, Jamie Cowdrill, Stephen Davis, Andrew Dippie, Chris Doran, Jon Edmonds, Aidan Egleston, Gus Erlandson, Robert Friel, Alan Jenkins, David Kingston, Scott Lewis, Jonathon Mahoney, Ian Maxwell, Paul O'Brien, Richard Palmer, Michael Rickus, Stuart Robinson, Mark Rogers, Paul Ruscoe, Phil Shieber, Greg Smith, Michael Smith, David Stone, John Thompson, Steve Walker, Michael Webb, Chris Westwood, Paul Woodcock, Arthur Zammit.
1 team33 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
83 athletes, 3 teams

Andy Acha, Tom Acha, Adam Barnes, Shaun Barnsley, Dean Bate, Daniel Beier, Andy Bentley, James Booker, Dan Brazier, Peter Brookes, Steve Brookes, Aaron Brown, Thomas Brown, Michael Buntin, Sean Byrne, Richard  Carpenter, Ben Carrington, Phil Clamp, Stephen Corbishley, George Cunningham, Dan Dalmedo, Brazier Dan, Paul Dolan, Oz Ellis, Joe Fairfax, Mark Fantom, Richard Field, Karl Fletcher, Ben Gamble, Whitehouse Gary, Carl Gayle, Christopher Gillespie, Alan Grice, Gareth Griffiths, Mike Hager, Paul Hammond, Adam Hancocks, Zabie Hassan, Stuart Hawkes, Laurence Heathcock, Andrew Henderson, Dean Hill, Tom Holden, Williams Ian, James Jefferson, Iain Lewis, Karl Lewis, Gareth Maguire, Harvey Maguire, Stuart Male, Ian Mitchell, David Mole, David Orme, Stephen Pearson, Richard Powell, Archie Roberts, Liam Roberts, Paul Rogers, Robert Sedgley, Paul Silk, James Skelton, Lee Slater, Joe Smith, Adam Soley, Adam Spellacy, Ray Stanier, Nigel Stirk, John Stroulger, Luke Vine, Paul Walker, Paul Watson, Karl Welborn, Matthew West, Richard  White, Gary Whitehouse, Greg Whitehouse, Matt Whitehouse, Andrew Williams, Evan Williams, Ian Williams, Martin Williams, Phillip Wilson, Clarke Woodhall.
3 teams83 athletes
Trentham RcTrentham Rc
36 athletes, 1 team

Douglas Alcock, Eyob Asmelsh, Simon Bryan, Jason Burgess, Paul Burslem, Daniel Cawley, Ian Cawley, Andrew Clinton, Paul Cotterill, Simon Dunn, Simon Ford, Adrian Frost, Adam Grew, Ian Heath, Bryn Holmes, Martin Hull, Lee Jones, Daniel Jordan, Greg Julian, Daniel Maddock, Vinnie Martin, Leigh Matthews, Mark Mayer, Chris Mosiuk, David Pickstock, Philip Pinson, Matthew Plant, Craig Taylor, Warren Thomas, Chris Tipper, Richard Tungate, Terry Wall, Richard Washington, Lee-j Watson, Ed Wilson, Scott Zikmanis.
1 team36 athletes
West Bromwich HarriersWest Bromwich Harriers
23 athletes, 1 team

Dominic Ashton, Leigh Bishop, David Bratby, Andrew Bridges, John  Buckby, Gary Clifton, Russell Collins, Philip Colver, Gurmal Dehl, Pete Donnelly, Daniel  Floyd, Daniel Floyd, Garry Howell, Paul Jakeways, David Kendall, David Long, Paul Mansell, Karl Moore, Gary Smith, Paul Stevens, Sean Tanter, Chris Thompson, Andrew White.
1 team23 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
32 athletes, 2 teams

Nicholas Beach, Jack Bonser, Daniel Brazier, Gareth Briggs, Keith Carter, Rob Cartwright, Jason Corns, Harry Cresswell, Ian Cresswell, Grant Cummings, David Davies, Robert Edwards, Steve Forsyth, Roger Grand, Paul Hammond, Ryan Heath, Alex Herron, Carl James, James Lewis, Daniel Maskew, Pritesh Patel, Lee Pearson, Ben Pilsbury, Anthony Pinson, Dave Smith, Fred Smith, Lionel Spittle, Paul Tabor, Daniel Vaughan, Jamie Ward, Peter Watling, Tim Werrett.
2 teams32 athletes
Worcester AcWorcester Ac
21 athletes, 1 team

Robbie Campbell, Connor Carrier, Martyn Cole, Chris Crosswell, Hugh Davies, Matt Fairlamb, Daniel Geisler, Nick Hitchings, Michael Jeavons, Robert Jones, David O'Brien, Andrew Peach, Adam Pollock, David Price, Darren Salisbury, Luke Sheppard, Lewis Sternkopf, Stefan Sternkopf, Daniel Stock, Thomas Stock, Jake Watson.
1 team21 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
3 postal entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Dudley and Stourbridge HarriersDudley and Stourbridge Harriers
15 athletes, 1 team

Darrell Bodin, James Brown, David Eades, Edwin Fletcher, Ben Foster, Ian Furness, Martin Harrigan, Elliot Jones, Mark Judge, Robert Meredith, Paul Mountford, David Nation, David Ratcliffe, Simon Vines, James Wright.
1 team15 athletes
Northbrook Athletic ClubNorthbrook Athletic Club
40 athletes, 2 teams

Mark Baker, Fraser Barrett, Guy Bicknell, Adam Brearley, Rich Cawley, Kevin Coughlan, John Davies, Simon Davies, Spencer Davies, Sean Duffy, Kevin Erne, Tony Forde, John French, Richard French, David Giles, Dinas Gokaydin, Darron Handley, Richard Hands, Steve Handy, Richard Hodge, Andrew Houston, Anthony Hughes, Oliver Jones, Simon Jones, Sebastion Jones-Brain, Joe Kelly, Peter Kirkhope, James Lacey, Martin McCrystal, Martin McHugh, Neil McKinstrie, Craig McNaney, Tom Miller, Liam Mills, Craig Murray, Mark Parker, Paul Robbins, Craig Slyde, Darren Taplin, Darren Timbrell.
2 teams40 athletes
Sparkhill HarriersSparkhill Harriers
34 athletes, 2 teams

Tahir Akhtar, Mark Arnold, Andy Carroll, Barry Crowley, Anthony Edwards, Charles Fentiman, Patrick Finnegan, John Goulding, James Hannon, George Herd, Craig Hinks, Simon  Hodges, Tim Hughes, Grahame Hygate, Andy Law, Andy  Manning, Martin Millicheap, Robert Mills, Stuart Minchin, Kevin Morris, Edward O'Neill, Callum O'Rourke, Mark Pearce, Dave Pearson, Pete Reeves, Darren Riley, Daniel  Roulston, Stephen Shearman, Simon  Shepherd , Nick Stringer, Stuart Underwood, Andrew Wadsworth, Paul Webster, Mark  Williams.
2 teams34 athletes
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 65
Total athletes: 1536