Top: Entries for Northern Athletics U15 & U17 5k Championships

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

28 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Barnsley Athletic ClubBarnsley Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Scott Nutter.
1 team1 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Amy-nicola Georgina Davies, Joe Gebbie, Sam Hodkinson, Bradley Meikleham, Matthew James Ramsden, Leon Thomas.
1 team6 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & ACBlackburn Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Harvey Griffin.
1 team1 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Brandon Quinton .
1 team1 athletes
Eden RunnersEden Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Esme Davies.
1 team1 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Harry Brackenridge, Harry Johnson, James Johnson, Laura Knowles, Charlie Spencer, Ewan Wheelwright.
1 team6 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers ACHolmfirth Harriers AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Dyson.
1 team1 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Mollie Scaramuzza.
1 team1 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers ACHolmfirth Harriers AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Zara Tyas.
1 team1 athletes
Hyndburn ACHyndburn AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Corrigan.
1 team1 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Tom Barrett, Louis Hudson, Harvey Lewis, Rhys Watmough, Ryan  Watmough.
1 team5 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Joel Denton, Shea Mellor, Josef Short, Samuel Wade.
1 team4 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & AcLiverpool Harriers & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Tamzin Dentith, Isabel Leyland, Faye O'Hare, Aimee Pierce.
1 team4 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Cook.
1 team1 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Harriet Foley.
1 team1 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & AcMacclesfield Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Robinson.
1 team1 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Emma Jane Ball, Elliott  Morton, Bethany Louise Mount, Keiva Rennocks, Abby Rose Stroughar, Romany Tune, Lahanna Vardy.
1 team7 athletes
Salford Harriers & ACSalford Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Joseph Foster.
1 team1 athletes
Salford Harriers & ACSalford Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Cook.
1 team1 athletes
Salford Harriers & ACSalford Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Thomas.
1 team1 athletes
Salford Harriers & ACSalford Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Erin Grime.
1 team1 athletes
Salford Harriers & ACSalford Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Amelia Bratt.
1 team1 athletes
St Helens Sutton ACSt Helens Sutton AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Michael Brussels, Mathew Dodd, Liam Houghton.
1 team3 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
10 athletes, 1 team

Alexander Bailey, Joseph Bentall, Connor Fazakerley, Joseph  Mangan, Jack McNicol, Xavier O'Hare, Harry Sinclair, Theo Symons Treacher, Jack Wilkinson, Cynog Williams.
1 team10 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Aaron Doyle, Alexander Doyle.
1 team2 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
9 athletes, 1 team

Abigail  Cartwright, Issy Clarke, David Dentith, Matthew Douglass, Jac Goodall, Lucia Pyne, Jackson Sloan, Harvey Tegg, Rory Willson.
1 team9 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Cross, Daniel Hayes, Arran Kearney, Elyse Kedzior-MacDonough, Harry David Ross-Hughes.
1 team5 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Hignett, Ellen-mary Kearney, Scarlett Liddy.
1 team3 athletes
40 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Christie Allen (Salford Harriers & AC), 
Emily Balshaw (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC), 
Lauren Bartholomew (Oldham & Royton H & AC), 
Megan Bartholomew (Oldham & Royton H & AC), 
Jessica Birchall (Salford Harriers & AC), 
Craig Bottomley (Eden Runners), 
Matthew Brennan (Liverpool Harriers & AC), 
Joseph Buckley (Warrington A C), 
Harry Collier (Oldham & Royton H & Ac), 
Adam Curtis (Salford Harriers & AC), 
Ben Dargan (Sale Harriers Manchester), 
Marcus Dey (Bury Athletic Club), 
Megan Dingle (Vale Royal AC), 
James Doorbar (Macclesfield Harriers & Ac), 
Joshua Dutton (Salford Harriers & AC), 
Rheagan Edwards (Deeside AAC), 
Jamie Ford (Liverpool Harriers & AC), 
Luke Hampshire (Wallasey Athletic Club), 
Sam Heyworth (Sale Harriers Manchester), 
Catherine Hooper (Salford Harriers & AC), 
Duncan Hughes (Blackhill Bounders), 
Martin Hurst (Wirral AC), 
Rachel Hurst (Wirral AC), 
Alex James (Sale Harriers Manchester), 
Jordan Jones (Warrington A C), 
Stefan Kalambouka (Bury Athletic Club), 
David Lewis (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield), 
Kyle McLeay (City of York AC), 
Alex Norton (Wallasey Athletic Club), 
Anna Potter (Salford Harriers & AC), 
Finley Proffitt (Macclesfield Harriers & Ac), 
Robbie Rigby (Sale Harriers Manchester), 
Lewis Jarrod Royle (Salford Harriers & AC), 
Lucy Smith (Vale Royal AC), 
Charlotte Speakman-Farnworth (Bury Athletic Club), 
Grace Sullivan (Cleethorpes and District AC), 
Bethany Thornton (Sale Harriers Manchester), 
Jacob Yates (Salford Harriers & AC), 
Rocco Zaman-Browne (Manchester Harriers & AC).
No postal entries for this event.
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 28
Total athletes: 120