Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Womens 6 Stage Road Relays

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

41 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Altrincham & District ACAltrincham & District AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Angela Bamford, Danielle  Beard, Margaret Bullock, Fiona Cosgrove, Laura Fairhurst , Carole Harrison , Heather Johnson, Jane Nicholson, Steph Thompson.
1 team9 athletes
Barlick Fell RunnersBarlick Fell Runners
11 athletes, 1 team

Emma Bailey, Jacqueline Collins, Leanne Dinsdale, Heather  Driver, Jennifer Hird, Sarah Jarvis, Hannah Newbold, Victoria  Peel, Lorraine Slater, Emma Taylor, Rachel Villiers.
1 team11 athletes
Bingley Harriers & ACBingley Harriers & AC
16 athletes, 1 team

Sue Becconsall, Elenanor Brown, Jo Buckley, Maria Del Sol Carrera Vivar, Alison Dewhurst, Sarah Flaherty, Caroline Francis, Alana Gill, Emma Green, Mary Green, Rebecca Holmes, Victoria Merrick, Lisa Pearson, Stephanie Robson, Lesley Watson, Anna Whitehead.
1 team16 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
12 athletes, 1 team

Jan Buckingham, Katie Buckingham, Carmen Byrne, Lindsay Davies, Carly Edwards, Janine Fallon, Catherine Guinan, Alison Leonard, Joanne Nelson, Pauline Powell, Carol Reilly, Rebecca Shorrock.
1 team12 athletes
Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AcBlackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac
15 athletes, 1 team

Amelia Beaman, Karen Dunford, Lauren  Gowland, Kirsty Holland, Claire Elizabeth Irons, Emily Japp, Dawn Maher, Becky Rogers, Jessica Rogers, Andrea Smith, Deborah  Terras, Michelle Tickle, Alison Titterington , Liz Whitaker, Beverley Wright.
1 team15 athletes
Bolton United Harriers & ACBolton United Harriers & AC
16 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Bailey, Nicola Cartridge, Mary Cheung, Cherry Collison, Katie Eckersley, Zoe Gibson, Sara Green, Gail Harrison, Abigail Johnson, Catherine Jones, Rebecca Kay, Olivia Kearney, Jane Lim, Laura Lombard, Mercedes Mercer, Katie Oakley.
1 team16 athletes
Border Harriers & ACBorder Harriers & AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Brown, Kathryn Douglas, Rhiannon Douglas, Susan Hull, Clare McKeown, Teresa Medley, Carolyn Millican, Fiona Smith.
1 team8 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
17 athletes, 2 teams

Lauren Booth, Nicola Brown, Katie  Buckley, Elizabeth Cheshire, Caitlin Cole, Christie Cook, Katie Geelan, Nicola Harland, Sophie Hill, Pamela  Hitchen, Bev McAuley, Bev McAuley, Jemma Morley, Victoria  O'Brien, Brianne Turner, Susan  Ward, Sophie Whittaker.
2 teams17 athletes
Chorlton RunnersChorlton Runners
17 athletes, 2 teams

Hannah Ahle, Rosemary Barker, Angelique Bueler, Jo Curry, Niamh Gill, Zoe Gmerek, Megan Harris, Lis Kilcourse, Katie McInnes, Jenny Miles, Sarah Renshaw, Victoria Thompson, Emma Tollefson, Alison Wainwright, Amy Welch, Melanie Williamson, Stephanie Wise.
2 teams17 athletes
City of Hull ACCity of Hull AC
16 athletes, 2 teams

Becky Briggs, Naomi Bright, Madeleine Chadwick, Lucy Chrost, Karen Green, Hannah Harne, Sophie Lee, Becky McDonald, Ellen Messingham, Cheryl Oakshott, Helen Penn, Sarah Sellens, Carla Stansfield, Pamela Tarbet, Mitch Trainor, Corinna Turner.
2 teams16 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
14 athletes, 1 team

Chrisse  Dover, Megan Bould, Tracey Greenway, Amanda Hewitt, Sarah Holford, Bethan Hudson, Rebecca Miller, Rachel Olivant, Lisa Palmer Blount, Leonie Shipley, Steph Spencer, Amy Stone, Natalie Weir, Veleska Wills.
1 team14 athletes
Eden RunnersEden Runners
57 athletes, 4 teams

Katherine Austwick, Carol Baker, Mary Beckett, Laura Benson, Lisa Bland, Anne Blues, Sheila Bottomley, Karen Bridge, Heather Bunker, Carolyn Burns, Justine Carruthers, Liz Cave, Mary Chappelhow, Rachel Cottam, Lucy Dickinson, Gill Douglas, Teresa Douglas, Juliet Eyre, Suzy Gillon, Helen Graham, Emily Heaviside, Claire Hebdige, Vicky Higgins, Abi Johnson, Clare Kent, Olivia Kidd, Julia King, Laura Kinnard, Katy Livingston-Bray, Hannah Mason, Joanne May, Anna McCombie, Kathryn Metcalfe, Carole Mulgrew, Gina Mumford, Emma Neilsen, Katie Nicholls, Emma Oakey, Susan Pattinson, Diane Peacock, Alison Phillips, Rachel Poynter, Donna Raeburn, Alison Rowsell, Gillian Silson, Linda Stamper, Emily Stiles, Kathleen Taylor, Charlotte Treloar, Audrey Turnbull, Helen Tyson, Angela Watson, Mhairi Wear, Anna Whitemore, Louie Whitemore, Emma Winter, Sarah Wright.
4 teams57 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
17 athletes, 1 team

Lisa Atkinson, Jemma Bell, Sigourney Bell, Rebecca Bennett, Mary Ferrier, Jane Giles, Angela Kirtley, Maggie Loraine, Elizabeth Medd, Michelle Nolan, Elizabeth Raven, Susie Raven, Kim Simpson, Kay Snowball, Katie Taylor, Jacqui Walker, Sophie Wickham.
1 team17 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
18 athletes, 1 team

Elizabeth Adams, Hatti Archer, Evie Brailsford, Ellie Crownshaw, Hannah Fletcher, Natalia Hackett, Julia Jagger, Ruth Ross, Charlotte Slack, Nicola Squires, Caitlin Tevendale, Calli Thackery, Charlotte  Ward, Hannah Whitelam, Pippa Wilkie, Imani Wilson, Julie Wilson, Zanthe Wray.
1 team18 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
34 athletes, 1 team

Joanne Bailey-Taylor, Debbie Beck, Helen Berry, Alannah Booth, Nicola Brown, Erica Byram, Lucy Byram, Helena Croft, Lesley Ewart, Katherine Farquhar, Lucy Farquhar, Sophie Fodden, Jaqueline France, Deborah Hall, Naomi Harvey-Franklin, Amy Kettlewell, Claire Leaver, Katherine McFadzean, Jordan Mullinger, Helen Pettit, Vicky Rhodes, Hilary Robinson, Emma Serjeant, Jean Shotter, Karen Sinkinson, Alison Smith, Ann Smith, Daisy Smith, Sophie Spencer, Helen Standing, Zoe Storr, Margaret Sykes, Olivia Sykes, Ruby Sykes.
1 team34 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
8 athletes, 2 teams

Erica Booth, Suzanne Budgett, Sandra Kelly, Katie Lever, Maria Lowe, Clare McKenna, Lindsey Sherbourne, Gemma Stokes.
2 teams8 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
12 athletes, 1 team

Helen Barker, Sue Booth, Hazel Clark, Allison Daly, Carolyn Kevan, Rachel Mann, Jacqueline Nowell, Kerry Oldfield, Joanne Pennington, Dianne Priestley, Rebecca Robinson, Joanne Taylor.
1 team12 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
29 athletes, 2 teams

Leila  Armoush, Rachel Atherton, Racheal Bamford, Julie Barley, Hannah Bateson, Laura Benson, Harriet Buswell, Emma Clayton, Lucy  Crookes, Celia De Maria, Claire Duck, Rachael Dyson, Rachel Friend, Jennie Guard, Sarah Hodgson, Sarah Kemshall, Heather Langham, Alice  Leake, Amicia Lee, Georgia  Malir, Jessica Nixon, Susan Partridge, Heather Sellars, Stevie Stockton, Rebecca Townsend, Alison Varley, Ruth Wilcox, Charlotte Wills, Jennifer Yates.
2 teams29 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
14 athletes, 1 team

Dionne Allen, Dianne Denney, Courtney Donald, Abigail Howarth, Rebecca Howarth, Donna Ince, Georgina Leck, Leah Peploe, Rachel Pollitt, Laura Riches, Susanne Smith, Olivia Stones, Louisa Thompson, Brenda Wane.
1 team14 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
15 athletes, 2 teams

Megan Ball, Maria Barrett, Rachael Burns, Jennifer Clague, Hannah Delaney, Rebecca Donohue, Elizabeth Egan, Emily Gray, Ailbhe McDaid, Michelle Murphy, Abbie Oliver, Noora Ronkainen, Calvi Thompson, Danielle Webb, Charlotte Wilson.
2 teams15 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
13 athletes, 1 team

Clare Constable, Flossie Dickinson, Lisa Gawthorne, Victoria Gilbody, Hilary Honeyball, Anna Hulme, Rosie Johnson, Kirsty Longley, Kirsty MacKenzie, Charlotte Mawdsley, Morag Molyneux, Helen Sahgal, Maxine Thompson.
1 team13 athletes
Penny Lane StridersPenny Lane Striders
8 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Jackson, Hazel MacCormick, Claire Meadows, Charlotte Rawcliffe, Rebecca Sargeant, Pamela Thurtle, Anna Watkin, Lauren Wilson.
1 team8 athletes
Radcliffe ACRadcliffe AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Paula Abernethy, Helen Andrew, Lisa Carter, Donna Cartwright, Caroline Mullineaux, Sarah Scott, Jenny Yates.
1 team7 athletes
Ribble Valley HarriersRibble Valley Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Eleanor Bolton, Helen Glover, Louisa Powell-smith, Caitlin Rice, Sarah Tipler, Katie Walshaw.
1 team6 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Heather Dalgleish, Lorna Holt, Sophie Howard, Shona Monks, Davina Raidy, Abigail Thompson, Louise Waller.
1 team7 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
30 athletes, 2 teams

Naomi Armitage, Jenny Blizard, Kathryn Brookes, Stephanie Burns, Sharon Burton, Hayley Carruthers, Sophie Cowper, Fiona Davies, Nicola Devine, Emma Dutton, Janet Elizabeth Dutton, Catherine Eddison, Diane Lesley Elliott, Paula Fisher, Joanne Goodier, Annabelle Grady, Natalie Harris, Natasha Hatswell, Elizabeth Hutson, Samantha Johnson, Zara Knappy, Robyn Lanceley, Janice McWilliam, Gillian Neal, Emma Parkinson, Rebecca Platts, Jenny Reed, Emma Ryder, Alina Stepanchuk, Gillian Taylor.
2 teams30 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
18 athletes, 1 team

Helen Armitage, Hayley Ashby, Lydia Briggs, Francesca Brint, Anne Chinoy, Claudia Cowan, Claudia Cowan, Megan Davies, Sarah Douglas, Jenny Evans, Sinead Ferguson, Emma Finney, Sarah Goulden, Julia Reynolds, Wendy Terry, Jane Thomas, Emma Tilley, Katherine Woods.
1 team18 athletes
Salford Harriers & ACSalford Harriers & AC
27 athletes, 3 teams

Beth Barlow, Sinead Bent, Kate Cammish, Leanne Carey, Sarah Carroll, Julie Cook, Carla Davies, Caitlin Dunphy, Sophie Harrison, Liberty Haywood-Percival, Ruth Jones, Kate Knox, Hayley Kuter, Rebecca Mason, Amanda McCartney, Marie O'Brien, Ruth Ollerenshaw, Marloes Peeters, Molly Pike, Becki Robinson, Tessa Robinson, Anneka Sanders, Elaine Shannon, Jaymie Shenton, Beverley Simons, Ambi Swindells, Sophie Wood.
3 teams27 athletes
Saltaire StridersSaltaire Striders
26 athletes, 2 teams

Mel Akeroyd, Amy Barker, Bernadette  Bowden, Rachel Boyd, Helen Brant, Sarah Bruckshaw, Emma Cartledge, Denise Davis, Louise Dell'Amico, Olivia Gregory, Liz Hamilton, Wendy Hey, Louise Nash, Dairine Nethercott, Rachel Parker, Hannah Partner, Helen Pennington, Laura Richardson, Laura Ryall, Jadine Smith, Kath Stone, Claire Thaper, Tamsin Treasure-Jones, Helen Western, Jen Willingham, Kerry Wood.
2 teams26 athletes
St Helens StridersSt Helens Striders
20 athletes, 3 teams

Claire Blennerhasset , Laura Buckley, Emma Callery, Lisa Cheers, Wendy Davies, Nicola Donovan, Rachael Fairclough, Kelly Hamilton, Sue Heaps, Emma Irvine, Susan Kerfoot, Carla  Langley, Vera Langley, Kylie Maguire, Sian Maguire, Jane Marshall, Jenny Martin, Rebecca McKenna, Kerry Riley, Hannah Whittaker.
3 teams20 athletes
Steel City Striders RCSteel City Striders RC
9 athletes, 1 team

Ashleigh Barron, Caroline Brock, Rio Cooper, Sian Elizabeth Evans, Claire Grisdale, Jeni Harvey, Charlotte Maddox, Jennifer Rich, Simone Young-Alls.
1 team9 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
20 athletes, 2 teams

Elizabeth Apsley, Carole Barnes, Rebecca Brimage, Fiona Cooke, Heather Corden, Jessica Coulson, Kelly Crickmore, Alexis Dinsmor, Louise Geldart, Linden Hiscock, Jennifer Hulley, Esther Kavanagh Dixon, Rachel Nolan, Imogen Nutter, Louise Rudd, Anna Silvander, Ruth Emily Sinclair, Samantha Thomas, Elle Vernon, Peta Walsh.
2 teams20 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
15 athletes, 2 teams

Emily Beedham, Vicki Cronin, Nicole Davenport, Joanne Dawes, Alison Drasdo, Sue Exon, Karen Hill, Alison Holbrook, Joan Howe, Sarah Hudak, Teresa Kemp, Joanne Lott, Ciara Lydon, Siobhan Lydon, Louise Mangan.
2 teams15 athletes
UTS Running ClubUTS Running Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Gibson, Jo Irvin, Liz McPhail, Zoe Pearse, Tracey Sherlock, Becki Wilson.
1 team6 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
18 athletes, 1 team

Gemma Barnett, Chloe Broad, Lucy Burch, Hollie  Carrington, Ann Collier, Pauline Davies, Chloe Dooley, Joanne Edwards, Jill Haines, Melanie Johnson, Jayne Lomax, Lisa Meadows, Kate Moulds, Elizabeth Renondeau, Sophie Smith, Jodie Thompson, Helen Whitby, Carole Williams.
1 team18 athletes
Valley Striders ACValley Striders AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Carmel Barker, Rachel Bentley, Holly Button, Louise Cazan, Myra Jones, Rachel MacKie, Anna Milburn, Kim Spence, Amanda Spencer, Claudia Stanton, Ruth Warren, Camilla West.
1 team12 athletes
Wallasey Athletic ClubWallasey Athletic Club
12 athletes, 1 team

Michelle Alty, Kate Bellew, Rebecca Blacklock, Alison Engle, Vicky Kehoe, Sharon Lamont, Jan McArd, Elaine Opara, Mary Rees, Sue Reynolds, Katrin Ryan, Helen Stansfield.
1 team12 athletes
Wesham Road Runners & AcWesham Road Runners & Ac
36 athletes, 2 teams

Tanya Barlow, Anne Berry, Diane Blagden, Sharlan Butcher, Sharon Cooper, Sue Coulthurst, Maureen Danson, Sally Deacon, Michaela Louise Dempsey, Louisa Denye, Bernadette Dickinson, Kerry Eccles, Pauline Eccleston, Vicky Gore, Fran Hodskinson, Kathleen Hoyer, Tracey Hulme, Jayne Elizabeth Hurst, Claire Jones, Helen Lawrenson, Nicola McArdle, Kerrie McNeil, Gemma Owen, Emma Pass, Sue Rigby, Julie Rooney, Jennifer Salt, Jennifer Sanderson Woodman, Sarah Sherratt, Carmel Sullivan, Jennifer Louise Thompson, Julie Topping, Kay Twist, Alona Versinina, Caz Wadsworth, Sara Ward.
2 teams36 athletes
Wigan & District H & ACWigan & District H & AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Laura Dootson, Nina Fisher, Lisa Heyes, Jacqueline Jones, Rachel Sidebotham, Jayne Taylor, Kelly Withers.
1 team7 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
14 athletes, 2 teams

Rachel Bainbridge, Maria Brockway, Caroline Brophy, Kelly Clark, Margaret Cooper, Laura Cross, Diane Grimmer, Felicity Hale, Sarah Kearney, Esther Lindesay, Joanne Porteous, Anne Rosbottom, Penny Thorn, Susan Wigfield.
2 teams14 athletes
York Knavesmire HarriersYork Knavesmire Harriers
16 athletes, 2 teams

Sarah Attwood, Emily Baines, Anna Blackwell, Vivianne Fraser, Natalie  Greaves, Abbie Hall, Anna Marshall, Maureen Medlar, Jane Morby, Jane Nodder, Louise Pinder, Clare Rowntree, Victoria  Sewell, Louise Venables , Edwina Wilcox, Qin Zhou.
2 teams16 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal entries for this event.
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 61
Total athletes: 682