Top: Entries for Northern Athletics Mens 12 Stage Road Relays

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

48 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Altrincham & District ACAltrincham & District AC
33 athletes, 1 team

Paul Abraham, Mohammed Abu-Rezeq, Michael Berks, Nick Bugler, Nick Burke, Akkeal Chambers, Ryan Ganose, Matt Gawne, Graham Harrison, Ben Hartley, Brad Johnson, Richard Johnson, Paul Johnston, David Livingstone, Dan Martell, Hugh McKenna, Rob Metcalf, Gordon Nicoll, Andrew Norman, David Norman, Jeff Norman, Andy Oates, Mark Offord, Richard Pavey, Andy Pickford, Roger Preece, Steven Renny, Paul Smith, David Vaughan, Neil Walker, Peter Waterson, Andrew Whittingham, Duncan Wilson.
1 team33 athletes
Barlick Fell RunnersBarlick Fell Runners
16 athletes, 1 team

James Austin, Daniel Balshaw, Scott Boardman, Raymond  Edgar, Lee Edwards, Marc Hartley, Zac Kaye, Ian Livesey, Luke Maude, Lee Parrington, Gary Shaw, Craig Shearer, Christopher Smale, James Tingle, Nick Treitl, Jack Wainman.
1 team16 athletes
Bingley Harriers & ACBingley Harriers & AC
19 athletes, 1 team

Andy Brown, John Convery, Ian Ferguson, Ian Fisher, Andy Gibbons, Tom Gomersall, Les Haynes, Tom Hooper, Paul Lemmon, John Merrick, Matthew Merrick, Tim Midgley, Paul Mitchell, Thomas Needham, John Parkin, Emry Rees, Clive Smith, Tommy Thorp, Robert Williams.
1 team19 athletes
Blackburn Harriers & AcBlackburn Harriers & Ac
32 athletes, 2 teams

Mark Almond, Tom Anderson, Chris Arthur, Karl Billington, Thomas Blaney, Paul Bradshaw, Jonathon Bridge, Paul Brindle, John Chaplin, Evan Cook, John Cookson, Ben Costello, Christopher G Davies, Ian Dixon, Ben Fish, Richard Fogarty, Craig Greenough, Elliott Guinan, Paul Guinan, Jack Hindle, Joshua Holgate, John Horrocks, Joseph Howe, Daniel Maynard, Mat Nuttall, Sean Proctor, Tim Raynes, Derek Reilly, Stephen Schofield, Paulo Sousa, Gary Vose, Robert Warner.
2 teams32 athletes
Blackhill BoundersBlackhill Bounders
24 athletes, 1 team

Brian Anderson, Jordan Bell, Stewy Bell, Steven Bowyer, James  Carvell, Gary Dixon, Jon Dodds, Mark Dorritt, Patrick Duffy, Mark Fish, David Goodfellow, Stuart Gordon, Colin Hodgson, Aidan Hughes, David Humble, Michael McDonald, Stephen McDonald, George McKay, Ian Middlemas, James  Newton, Liam Reed, Gary Wallace, David Walton, Ian Young.
1 team24 athletes
Bolton United Harriers & ACBolton United Harriers & AC
36 athletes, 1 team

Stephen  Bonney, Andrew Cafferky, David Chrystal, Adrian Costello, Simon  Dally, Karl Darcy, Andrew Doyle, David Flitcroft, Ken Fowler, Andrew Gallagher, Dominic Gavin, Tommy Harrison, Jack Heggie, Nicholas Howarth, Frazer Jardine, Dean Johnson, Gary Jones, Jonothan Kay, Peter Kearney, Craig Kenny, John Knowles, Thomas Lancashire, Tom Lucas, Paul Mills, Matthew Pemrick, Chris Pickford, Chris Povey, Martin Reid, Michael Rushton, Joshua Sabery, David Shaw, Declan Toomey, Paul Turner, Anthony Valentine, Simon Walker, Mark Wolstencroft.
1 team36 athletes
Border Harriers & ACBorder Harriers & AC
16 athletes, 1 team

Steven Berry, James Douglas, Harry Earl, Matthew Grieve, Daniel Hornsby, Jordan Hull, Kevin Hull, John Mason, Liam Medley, Gareth Melvin, Graham Millican, Tom Nicholson, William Nicholson, Neil Orr, Stuart Robinson, Alistair Weymouth.
1 team16 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
18 athletes, 1 team

James Ardin, Patrick Babb, Christopher  Barrow, Peter Bates, Giles Bennett, Josh Birmingham, Benjamin Coop, Byron Edwards, Lawrence Fairclough, Matthew Grice, Jack Griffiths, Luke Harreld, Paul Johnston, Benjamin Jones, Matthew Jones, Christopher MacKay, Colin Smith, Andrew Worthington.
1 team18 athletes
Chorlton RunnersChorlton Runners
32 athletes, 2 teams

Peter Adams, David Alderson, Adam Atkins, Colin Banno-Thornton, Peter Bray, Luke Carter-Brzezinski, Justin Cleary, Steven Curley, Sam Edwards, Anthony Everitt, Will Fossard, Simon Gilby, Ross Giles, Andrew Haney, David Hargreaves, Ben Hobson, Stuart Holliday, Sean Lord, Fraser MacDonald Oulds, Ben McCormack, Anthony Payne, Russell Price, Christopher Rayner, James Savage, Mark Schofield, Gary Scott, Ian Sharpe, Jerry Smith, Stephen Smith, Neal Wainwright, Oliver Wallace, David Wyeth.
2 teams32 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
29 athletes, 1 team

Joseph Booth, Joshua Bull, Ben Connor, Jim Creswell, Kevin Farrow, Adam Fozzard, Jonathan Gilby, Luke Gunn, Hedley Hardcastle, Matthew Hayes, Daniel Haymes, Jake Hindmarch, Richard Jamieson, Sam Johnson, Chris Jordan, Joseph Kilgour, Hugo Milner, Guillem Moreno, Jonathon Owen, Alex Pilcher, John Rouse, Ben Slevin, Ian Stevens, Alun Lloyd Thomas, Matthew Ward, Richard Weir, David Westbury, Matthew White, Richard Wilson.
1 team29 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
20 athletes, 1 team

Nathan Barlow, John Bowker, Gavin Browne, Francis Day, Timothy Greenald, Simon Grundy, Barry Hirst, Joseph Hudak, George Lewis, Gary Matthews, Scott Matthews, Tom McGuinness, Paul O'Neil, Howard Oldham, Glenn Piper, Luke Piper, Darren Smith, Michael Stansfield, Joe Steward, Martin Stout.
1 team20 athletes
Eden RunnersEden Runners
57 athletes, 2 teams

Dan Alexander, Mike Allison, John Andrewartha, Peter Askins, Ken Baker, Matthew Beevis, Mike Bell, Keith Black, Oliver Blomfield, Roy Bottomley, Chris Bramley-Wright, Ryan Brennand, John Bridge, Chris Bunker, Dave Challis, Geoffrey Chapman, Phil Cooper, Jonathan Cox, Robert Daley, John Davis, David Dicks, Dave Evans, Jack Eyre, Simon Flatman, Mark Foudy, John French, Jesse Gillon, Andrew Hemsley, Martin Hepworth, Nick Irlam, Gary Jackson, David Johnson, Jonathan Kent, Stuart Lowthian, Alan Marshall, Nigel McCombie, Alex  Mitchell, Scott Morley, Colin Munro, John Nicholson, John Oakey, David Peacock, Paul Renwick, Mike Roberts, David Robinson, Paul Saager, Shaun Silson, James Simpson, Tim Slater, Nick Stamper, Ben Swinson, Richard Thorburn, Wade Tidbury, Andrew Walker, Kevin Whitemore, Mark Wilmot, Simon Woodrow.
2 teams57 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
29 athletes, 1 team

Jeremy Armstrong, Steven  Asquith , Joseph Cherry, Ross Christie, Kevin Connolly, James Cripwell , Marc Elliott, Conrad Franks , Steve Gray, Simeon Greenwood, Peter Grimoldby, Matthew Hynes, Alan Johnson, Callum Johnson, Daniel Johnson, Matthew Linsley, Jed Marshall, Philip McKeown, Steven Medd, David Old, Christopher Parr, Stephen Parr, Christopher Paton, Andrew Roen, Martin Slater, John Stephenson, Ewan Waite, Paul Waller, Steven Wellings.
1 team29 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
26 athletes, 1 team

David Bancroft, Ryan Barker, Paul Berry, Paul Booker, David Broadley, Peter Clegg, Jonathan Cordingley, Mark Crabtree, Joseph Crossfield, Mark Gaughan, Michael Gaughan, James Haberghan, David Ingle, Simon Johnson, Michael King, Mark  Knowles, Watson Peel, Stephen Rainbow, Steven Sladdin, Carl Smith, Niall Smith, Will Smith, Liam Spencer, Paul Sutcliffe, Adrian Thomas, Ian Whitehouse.
1 team26 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
21 athletes, 1 team

Dave Archer, Nicholas Barber, Steven Bayton, Ben Beattie, Cameron Bell, John Birch, Andrew Challenger, Matthew Craig, Craig Fishwick, Dean Furniss, Joshua George, Andrew Heyes, Peter Hodges, Tommy Horton, Bertie Houghton, Gavin Keight, Robert Little, Zak Mellard, Connor Milnes, Richard Smith, Joshua Taylor-Brown.
1 team21 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
27 athletes, 2 teams

Christopher Beadle, Juan Biurrun, Ted Chamberlain, Michael Coggon, Louis Cromwell, Karl Dransfield, Mike Fanning, Steve Green, Philip Hewitt, Clark Hind, Rob Kersey, Aaron Kettlewell, Alistair Langron, Mark Law, Damian McQueen, Niall O Connell, Lavell Pierre, Edward Pritchard, Alex Robinson, Julian Rose, Stuart Sharp, Craig Sheard, Andy Shelbourne, Harry Shelbourne, Tim  Street, Kai Sunman, Jonathon Sykes.
2 teams27 athletes
Ilkley Harriers AcIlkley Harriers Ac
13 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Adams, William Buckton, Robert Cunningham, Michael Duffield, Mark Iley, Michael Lomas, Ruaridh Mon-Williams, Matt Newell, Malcolm Pickering, Arthur Reilly, Jonathan Turner, David Westhead, Jack Wood.
1 team13 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
36 athletes, 1 team

Joe Atherton, Russell Aydon-Butler, Scott Bairstow, Simon Bellwood, Tony Booth, Stephen Carter, John Conroy, Dave Copping, Paul Crabtree, George Dennis, Nick Dewell, Sam Downey, Dave Evans, Simon Farrar, Marko Gvero, John-paul Hopkinson, Matt House, Rob Hudson, Andrew Jackson, Alan Kirton, Lukas Lee, Pete Lloyd, Christopher Loftus, James Lund, Stuart Preston, Jim Roberts, Aaron Stack, Robert Thompson, Ben Timbers, Sean Troth, Alfie Walker, Stuart Walton, Gary Ward, Matthew Warters, Ian Willis, Alan Wright.
1 team36 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
19 athletes, 1 team

Alexander Birkett, Luke Bowen, Harry Foster, Peter Gorst, Quentin Gratrix, Tom Hartley, John Jones, Philip Lee, Conner McGurk, Stuart McGurk, Tim Miles, Stephen Roberts, Alasdair Russell, Will Sisson, Joe Todd, Mark Walker, Kevin Wilson, Matthew Wilson, Richard Wilson.
1 team19 athletes
Keswick ACKeswick AC
31 athletes, 1 team

Mike   Beechey, Graham Airey, John Battrick, Carl Bell, Harry Bolton, Ross Butler, Adam Campion, Ian Davies, Christopher Edis, Eddie Fletcher, George Foster, Peter George, Bobby Hagan, Steven Halsall, Dan Haworth, Steven Hebblethwaite, Zac Hudd, Damian Kimmins, Mark Lamb, Tom Loan, Russell Maddams, Craig Marsh, Rhys Morris, Simon Netherway, John Nicoll, Nathan Postill, Lee Roe, Sam Stead, Alastair Thomas, Callum Tinion, Phil Winskill.
1 team31 athletes
Leeds City Athletic ClubLeeds City Athletic Club
60 athletes, 2 teams

Mohamed Abshir, Jack Allison, Alexander Bellew, Gordon Benson, Darran Bilton, Chris Birchall, Peter Branney, Alan Buckley, Michael Burrett, Emile Cairess, Jason Cherriman, Joseph  Cook, Christopher Corcoran, Timmy Davies, Alexander Davy, Simon Deakin, Ben  Douglas, Nathan Dunn, Ben Dyson, Dominic Easter, Thomas Edwards, Simon Ellis, Martin Farran, Dean  Fielding, Sean Flanagan, Leon Foster, Adam Grice, Matthew Harrison, Martin Hilton, Myles Holdsworth, Adrian Holliday, Nick Hooker, Michael Hoyle, Gregory Hull, Wondiye Indelbu, Babacarr Joof, Steven Linsell, John MacE, Abinizer Markos, Will Marshall, Alisdair McLeod, Ossama Meslek, Adam Osborne, Alex Pagdin, Dominic Peterson, Martin Roscoe, Josh  Rowe, Michael Salter, Carl Smith, Chris Smith, James Smith, Robert Torch, Joe Townsend, Philip Townsend, Patrick Vis, Jonathan Walton, James Wilkinson, Trevor Wilks, Jonathan Wills, Joshua Woodcock-Shaw.
2 teams60 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
25 athletes, 1 team

Tony Battersby, Thomas Boardman, Martin Conroy, Garry Dutton, Mark Gornall, Allister Goulding, Thomas Henders, Andrew Howarth, John Howarth, John Indricks, Thomas Kneller, Duncan McCarrick, Callum McCormick, Liam Moore, Neil Pendlebury, Dave Pollitt, Will Rawson, Jack Short, Andy Smalley, Darren Smith, Dave Smith, Richard Smith, Robert Thorpe, Alexander Urmston, Phillip Williams.
1 team25 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
45 athletes, 2 teams

Lucian Allison, David Allworthy, Dave Armstrong, Mark Baddeley, Les Ball, Sean Barkes, Harry Baxter, Sean Baxter, Matthew Bowser, Jon Brayshaw, Richard Brown, Raymond Clayton, Thomas Corlett, Tom Doe, Peter Duncan, Wayne Lathwell, Thomas Marshall, Glenn Moore, Martin Morley, John Mosley, Tom North, Michael Nott, Ryan Page, Chris Phelan-Heath, Cameron Reed, Jake Richardson, Shane Robinson, Tom Roche, Darren Rushby, Aaron Scott, Sam Shuttleworth, Daniel Skinner, Joshua Stone, William Strangeway, James Straw, Tom Straw, Finley Thompson, Marc Thorpe, Robert Tighe, Thomas Trimble, Martin Troop, Francis Ward, Joe Wilkinson, Phillip Williams, Ronny Wilson.
2 teams45 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
52 athletes, 2 teams

Nzimah Akpan, John Ashcroft, Alan Ashton, Kevin Bell, Peter Brame, Richard Burney, Liam Burthem, John Cain, Ricky Challinor, John Connolly, Kevin Cornwell, Daniel  Corrigan, Kyle Dentith, David Devine, Michael Fitzimmons, Joseph Ford, Dejene Gezimu, Jake Goodwin, Callum Grant, Frederick Groves, Dale Higham, James Horman, Mathew Hughes, Charlie Hulson, Aaron Jarvis, Mark Keeley, Laurie Luscombe, Euan Martin, James McNally, James McNally, Jonathon Mellor, Ian Moran, David Mountford, Jonathan Mullen, Paul Owens, Colin Potts, Jay Prescott, Kristian Quirk, Adrian Roach, Curtis Robb, Thomas Rogerson, Ben Russell, Paul Sankey, Adualqani Sharif, Lee Siemaszko, Ben Stevenson, Olli Tikkanen, Steophen Tod, Jamie Webb, Max Wharton, Ryan Whiston, Christian Woods.
2 teams52 athletes
Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H ACLiverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC
28 athletes, 1 team

Jonathon Bride, Michael Bride, Greg Callaghan, Andrew Conway, Jack Crook, John Dickinson, John Dobie, Luke Edwards, Andrew  Foster, Mike Gall, Peter Gaskell, Daniel Gilbody, Joe Gordon, John Halson, Mark Hudson, Daniel Jones, Sean Kirkbride, Stephen Lennon, James Metcalfe, Bernard Murphy, Kyle Nicholls, Chris Pedder, Ian Roberts, Glenn Sherwin, Daniel Slater, Kevin Usher, Robbie Wood, Mark Wynne.
1 team28 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
36 athletes, 1 team

Joe Armstrong, Carl Avery, Robert Balmbra, Scott Beattie, Paul Bellingham, Paul Brown, John Butters, Richard Castledine, William Clark, Mark Cockburn, Alistair Douglass, Ross Floyd, Robert Hancox, Sam Hancox, Ian Harding, Andrew Hebden, Kieran Hedley, Ian Hudspith, Tom Innes, Andrew Lawrence, Dean Lonsdale, George Lowry, Peter Newton, Jordan Scott, Chris Smith, Mark Snowball, Thomas Straughan, Nicholas Swinburn, David Swinburne, James Taylor, Karl Taylor, Graeme Thorpe, Lewis Timmins, Paul Waterston, Phillip Winkler, James Young.
1 team36 athletes
Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic ClubPenistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
21 athletes, 1 team

Martin Ball, Damien Briscoe, John Broom, Robin Clough, Gareth Cooke, Gary Dean, Shaun Dimelow, Daniel George Hague, Andrew Paul Heppenstall, Scott Hinchcliffe, Phillip Hinchliffe, John  Lawcock, Robert Lees, Daniel Limb, Daren Nockels, Oliver Simon Pike, Mark Riordan, Matthew Robinson, Steven Stead, Lee Storey, James Thompson.
1 team21 athletes
Penny Lane StridersPenny Lane Striders
19 athletes, 1 team

Simone Capponi, Jay Clarke, Alex  Cowin, Colin Dobbs, Graham Douglas, Malachy Gordon, Nigel Grant, Sean Jones, Andrew Keeley, Josh Keogh, Chris Maher, Sam McCauley, Scott Montgomery, David Owens, Thomas Rimmer, Martin Swensson, Jonathan Toft, Colin Walsh, Stephen Watkin.
1 team19 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
26 athletes, 1 team

Alan Appleby, Steve Boardman , Stephen Bonsu, Simon Collins, Toney Donnelly, Lee Foley, Andrew Gundersen, Steve Hallas, Karl Hodgson, Kevin Brian Hunt, William Johnstone, Jack Keighley, Darren Kinder, Mariusz Kovacs, Mark Lee, Tony Livesey, Matthew Livingstone, Neil McDonald, Chris Miles, Stephen Needham, Dougie Potter, Benjamin  Read, Richard Smith, Chris Wales, David Watson, Andy Whaley.
1 team26 athletes
Rossendale Harriers & AcRossendale Harriers & Ac
19 athletes, 1 team

Kris Armitage, Andy Buttery, Grant Cunliffe, Anthony Dalton-O'Reilly, Callum Davidson, Andrew Fell, Christopher Fell, Peter Fell, Matthew Harris, Michael Hunt, Joseph Johnston, Alan Lundberg-Bury, Joseph Moores, Marcus Preedy, Andy Preston, Thomas Rudman, Joseph Waller, Rob Webb, Joshua Whitehead.
1 team19 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
31 athletes, 1 team

Chris Adams, Matthew Asbridge, Nigel Brookes, Daniel Chan, Gary Claxton, Sam Clegg, Luke Cotter, Kyle Craib, Howard Darwin, James Gallacher, Chris Griffiths, Ben Hague, Richard Harris, Rhian Hastey, Philip Hoole, Aidan Johnson, Jonathan Johnson, Arron Larkin, Joseph Massingham, Peter Neal, David Nuttall, Simon Oak, Richard Parker, Paul Risley, Gareth Sampson, Peter Shaw, Steven Sims, Elliott Smales, Carl Taylor, Robert Tintinger, David Tune.
1 team31 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
31 athletes, 2 teams

Hafeez Ahmad, Abdullali Ahmed, Sam Aspinwall, Matthew Barnes, Paul Barrett, Nicholas Barry, Luke Betts, Alex Bradford, Paul Green, Nathan Harrison, Gavin Hill, Kenneth Hunt, Robert Jowett, Daniel Kashi, Lee Kaufman, David Marsh, Nigel Martin, Christopher Middleton, William Onek, Timothy Rainey, Gareth Raven, Liam Renton, David Rich, Philip Robertson, Callum Rowlinson, Glen Savage, Adam Sciacca, Nicholas Tynan, Joseph Vis, Alan White, James Wignall.
2 teams31 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
108 athletes, 3 teams

Roger Alsop, Jonathan Attwood, Joseph Bailey, Tommi Baker, Paul Bannister, William Beauchamp, Glyn Billington, Paul Birkett, Keith Boardman, Roland Bowness, Richard Brook, Marc Brown, Simon Bruton, Mohammed Yousaf Butt, Albert Neil Castile, Robert Clarke, Sean Cordell, Tom Cornthwaite, Jeremy Cosway, Paul Creighton, Derek Crewe, Jon Dance, Tommy Daniels, Stewart Darlington, Gwyn Davies, Christopher Dawson, Stefan De Jong, Russell Derbyshire , Terry  Dermody, Mathew  Dickinson, Mark Ediker, Gary Fielding, Charles Foster, Tom Gerlach, Michael Grace, Ian Grime, Tom Hall, Carl Hardman, John Hardman, Michael Heaney, Mathew  Holt , Matthew Hopkins, David Hudson, Stewart Hudson, Ian Jackson, Julian Jacobs, Grant Johnson, Ian Johnson, Chris Jones, James Kovacs, Philip Leybourne, Bruno Lima, Chris Livesey, John Lloyd, David Lockett, Philip Mansfield, Andrew  Marsden, Andrew Martin, Duncan Mason, Billy McCartney, Kevin McCluskey, Daniel McGrath, Karl McKenzie, Danny McManus, Paul McNamara, Dennis Moran, Vincent Murphy, James O'Connor, Gerry O'Neill, Stanley Owen, Steve Pennington, Jan Pichl, Gary Priestley, Phillip Quibell, Jacob Ragan, Trevor Rayner, Christopher Richards, Benjamin Riddell, David Rigby, Benjamin Rix, Stuart Robinson, Kevin Russell, Mark Russell, Jonathan Sacks, Paul Sale, John Seed, Mark Seed, Orys Seniuk, Matthew Shaw, Paul Simons, Adam  Slodowicz , Paul Stephens, Filemon Teklehaimanot, Thomas Temple, Gary Thomason, Josh Tighe, Robert Towell, ....too many to list
3 teams108 athletes
Saltaire StridersSaltaire Striders
41 athletes, 2 teams

Tim Baldwin, Frank Beecroft, Tim Bellwood, David Blanchard, Mick Brearley, Andy Brown, Adam Camp, Graham Corbett, Loris Dell'Amico, Paul Disney, Robert Burrell Donkin, Alan Douglas, Stuart Dunbar, Martin Fillingham, Noel Fitzpatrick, Steven Fowler, Simon Frazer, James Goodall, Alun Griffiths, Chris Jones, Mick Jones, Carl Kernick, Will Kerr, Tom Lee, Martin Love, Mohanlal Mistry, Alistair Nash, Jonathan Nixon, Matthew Nowell, Simon Pass, Gary Pennington, Paul Rhodes, Guy Richardson, Matthew Richardson, Jeremy Rix, Igs Robun, David Scrivener, John Singh, Jack Verity, Gary Western, Kamil Zakowski.
2 teams41 athletes
Sheffield RCSheffield RC
36 athletes, 1 team

David Addenbrooke, Robert Addenbrooke, Shaun Lee Ashmore, Graeme Bolland, Gary Brooks, Andy Buddery, Robert Cassy, Steve Cox, Stephen Davison, John Doherty, Afif El Amrani, Nathan Fletcher, Tim Fletcher, Adam Follett, Chris Ireland, Gareth Irvine, Christopher Johnson, Rob Jones, Ben Key, Steven King, Stuart Little, Benjamin Mahoney, Toby Meek, Chris Moss, Trevor Neville, Andrew Pickard, Alex Plant, Brian Rose, Mohamed Saleh, Joseph Sweetnam-Powell, James Thompson, Chris Tighe, Jed Turner, Richard Watts, Ben Wilkinson, Matthew Worthington.
1 team36 athletes
St Helens StridersSt Helens Striders
12 athletes, 1 team

Sean Ahearn, Paul Demore, Jon-jo  Doherty , Paul Dowdle , Gary  Eccleston, Peter Fairclough , Mark  Hamilton , Craig Mark, Kevin  Outten , Mark Riley, Daniel Tetlow, David Wilson .
1 team12 athletes
Steel City Striders RCSteel City Striders RC
18 athletes, 1 team

Chris Bannister, Tom  Bassindale, Simon Bayliss, Ronan Charlton, Dan Cook, Thomas Halloway, Tim Holt, Benjamin Lewis Jones, Shaun Kawalek, Tony Ker, Alasdair Menmuir, Sam Nunn, Nick O'Sullivan, David Palmer, Matt Rimmer, Hal Roberts, Alex Shephard, David Whittaker.
1 team18 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
36 athletes, 1 team

Kevin Acton, Grant Anderson, Stephen Brown, Philip Burns, Robert Cator, George Cooke, Steven Cox, Stephen Crook, Mike Dixon, Thomas Drabble, Andy Fowler, Alec Francis, Bradley Freeman, Kevan Garner, Jason George, David Graham Hulley, Nick James, Malcolm Johnson, Stephen Jones, Jack Martin, Patrick Martin, Nathan Mayoh, Ross Millington, Jack Morris, Ian Murdoch, Andrew Nixon, Jack Nixon, Damian O'Rourke, Michael Sawrey, James Scott-Buccleuch, Steve Shaughnessy, Ben Snell, Robert Taylor, Michael Tipper, Matthew Townley, Steven Vernon.
1 team36 athletes
Sunderland Harriers & AcSunderland Harriers & Ac
36 athletes, 1 team

Tony Allinson, Shaun Bagley, Christopher Bell, Paul Blakey, Martin Blenkinsopp , Kevin Calvert, Kris Cantle, Aidan  Crowe, Matthew Devlin, Ian Dixon, Steven Duffy, Callum  Greig, Craig Gunn, Craig Harriman, Albert James, Jake Jansen, Kevin Jeffress, James Johnson, Alan Knebel, Michael Laws, Sean MacKie, Steven McMahon, Paul Merrison, Simon O'Donnell, Paul Pickford, Joseph Pomfret, Andrew Powell, Paul Redman, Nathan Reed, Ian Ritchie, Karl Robinson, Daniel Smith, Mark Smith, Michael  Thompson, Jason Waite, Robert Walker.
1 team36 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
45 athletes, 2 teams

Matt Berry, James Bowness, Seamus Bradbury, Nicholas Brown, Richard Byers, Neil Canham, Thomas Charles, Colin Daly, Tony Davenport, Blake Ellis, Jay Ferns, Jacob Fletcher, Mike Harris, Daniel Hayes, Graham Hogg, David Horniman, Michael Hutchinson, Alex Jones, Greg Kelly, Mikey Kingston, Benjamin Langley, Daniel Lawton, Joe Lyne, David Maher, Greg Marcroft, Zak Miller, Mac O'Malley, Simon O'Meara, Bruce Penhale, Jeff Prest, Darren Russell, Ian Salisbury, Danny Shaw, Christopher Small, Matthew Sutton, Paul Taylor, Gavin Tomlinson, Nathan Townsend, Richard Turner, James Wall, Richard Wallace, Craig Wheeler, Elliott Wilkinson, Gary Wolstencroft, Gareth Woodcock.
2 teams45 athletes
Tyne Bridge HarriersTyne Bridge Harriers
46 athletes, 2 teams

Finn Affleck-Brodie, David Appleby, Alex Black, Alasdair Blain, Craig Boggon, Luke Bryant, Tony Carter, Tom Charlton, Andy Chiu, Jason Clark, Lee Cuthbertson, Andrew Dougal, James Dunce, Marc Fenwick, Lee Gifford, David Green, Adrian Hall, David Hartis, Michael Hedley, Ryan Holt, Christopher Huitson, John Hurse, David Johnson, Tim Kelso, Simon Kristiansen, Kenneth MacPherson, Pierre McCarthy, David Moir, Sparrow Morley, Paul O'Mara, Ian Pickett, Matt Poole, Simon Pryde, Kevin Richardson, Jevan Robertson, Philip Scott, Terry Scott, Carl Smith, Keith Smith, Alastair Spanner, Rory Tait, Douglas Tickner, Mark Toward, Paul Turnbull, Matt Walker, David Wright.
2 teams46 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
31 athletes, 1 team

Josh Betteley, Jacob John Brown, Lee Carrington, Steve Collier, Mark Crabtree, Harry Dexter, Arun Dight, Brian Dooley, Stuart Doyle, Geoff Fawkes, James Griffiths, Michael Harrington, Chrisj Jones, Andrew Miles, Graham Miles, Ryan Moore, Richard Murray, Chris Perry, Richard Pettitt, Colin Rathbone, Matt Rowlinson, Matthew Sheen, George Thompson, Nathan Tipping, Cameron Weaver, Chris Weedall, Samuel Whitehead, Chris Williams, Gareth Williams, Nathan Williams, Oliver Williams.
1 team31 athletes
Valley Striders ACValley Striders AC
14 athletes, 1 team

Matt Chadwick, Daniel Fisher, Paul Fotherby, David Herdsman, Daryl Hibberd, John Hobbs, Gary Mann, Andrew May, Rav Panesar, Andrew Parker, Jon Pownall, Jonathan Smyth, James Tarran, Tom Venning.
1 team14 athletes
Wallasey Athletic ClubWallasey Athletic Club
24 athletes, 1 team

John Armstrong, Tony Barbat, Peter Bird, Phil Bird, Joseph Boden, Phil Cuthbert, Phil Dabner, Xavier Desse, Matt Gillbanks, Tom Gillbanks, Michael Green, Jon Hogg, Nicholas Holt, Michael Kelly, Ross Moore, Steve Norton, Colin Palmer, Rob Pearse, Karl Pickstock, Jack Poland, Neil Toner, Jay Walker, Phil Walton, Matthew Wilson.
1 team24 athletes
Wesham Road Runners & AcWesham Road Runners & Ac
64 athletes, 2 teams

Ryan Azzopardi, Jason Barlow, Lee Barlow, Garry Barnett, Peter Bartlett, Martin Bates, Mark Belfield, Clive John Berry, Jason Blagden, Graham Brook, John Burns, Paul Carter, John Collier, Peter Cooke, Les Cornwall, Elliot James Costello, Peter Cruse, Graham Cunliffe, Robert Danson, Robert Danson, Ugis Datavs, Simon Denye, Mark Dobson, Simon Eaton, Arran Galvin, Alan Glasgow, Mick Goode, Steven Gore, Paul David Gregory, Neil Gregson, Carl Groome, Andrew Harling, Paul Hetherington, John Howorth, Alan Hudson, Michael  Kearney, George Kennedy, Neil Kitchen, Jonathan Lawson, Roger Leadbeater, Philip Leaver, Russell Mabbett, Finlay McCalman, Finlay McCalman, Gary Moore, Christopher Moss, James Mulvany, Sean Murray, Steve Myerscough, Lee Nixon, Mark Renshall, Alex Rowe, John Sharples, Nigel Shepherd, Steve Swarbrick, Alan Taylor, David Taylor, Stuart Leigh Topping, Stephen Twist, Stephen Waterhouse, Troy Watson, Dave Waywell, Ben Wrigley, Simon Young.
2 teams64 athletes
Wigan & District H & ACWigan & District H & AC
15 athletes, 1 team

Steven Bayliss, Paul Bryers, David Collins, Luke Critchley, Kevin Edwards, Stuart Fairclough, Mike Harris, John Heyes, Darren Jackson, Bozhidar Kasabov, Jonathan Kearsley, Daniel Parkinson, Richard Rose-Coulthard, Chris Simpson, Keith West.
1 team15 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
18 athletes, 1 team

Dave Alcock, Christopher Ball, Richard Bargh, David Brockway, Robert Deller, Simon Dunk, Simon Fox, Peter Fraser, John Heap, Harley Henshaw, Mark Hulmston, Phillip Langan, Daniel Morgan, Alan Robertson, Ian Rowlands, Stephen Spence, Joe Wigfield, Nick Wilson.
1 team18 athletes
York Knavesmire HarriersYork Knavesmire Harriers
29 athletes, 2 teams

Barry Atkinson, John Bevan, Tim Buckley, Danny Chan, Ewan Cochrane, Simon Collins, Tim Cowham, Stewart Creasey, Gareth Green, Nick Griffin, Mark Harney, Christopher Harrison, Rory Henderson, Darren Hendley, Edward Hooper, Abbas Khan, Richard Lowson, Alistair McQueen, Andrew Neale, John Nodder, Johnathan Pinder, Richard Purser, Tom Ratcliffe, Stephen Robson, Ewan Sewell, Neil Strange, Richard Tarrega, Robert Ward, Stephen Wilson.
2 teams29 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal entries for this event.
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 63
Total athletes: 1500