Top: Entries for Havering AC Spring Warm-up Meeting

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

206 online entries for this event
Denzel Achi (Havering AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Chenoa Acquah (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Ossari Acquah (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Elizabeth Adams (Havering AC): U20W_100m, SW_LJ
Lakhesia Adams Poku (University of Warwick): SW_100m, SW_200m
Alexandrea Adeniji (Havering AC): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Temitope Ajayi (Havering AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_100m
Richard Akinyebo (Havering AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Ema Aldea (Thurrock Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Dominic Alexandru (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Sebastian Alexandru (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Millie Ambrose (Basildon Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Sophie Anderson (Southend On Sea AC): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Aaron Ashmead-Shoye (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Sam Atkins (Havering Ac): U20M_1500m
Claudia Attewell (Havering AC): U15G_800m, U15G_SP
Dolita Awala-Shaw (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U20W_100m
Heidi Aylen (Havering AC): U13G_200m, U13G_70mH
Ruby Aylott (Benfleet RC): U13G_800m
George Barnacle (Havering AC): U17M_1500m
Isabelle Bartlett (Havering AC): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Rocco Barwick (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Kennedy Beardwell (Thurrock Harriers): U15G_800m
Matthew Blacklock (Havering AC): U15B_200m, U15B_800m, U15B_LJ
Jacob Blanc (Havering Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH, U15B_TJ
Olivia Boachie (Havering AC): U15G_300m, U15G_DT
Elize Bonning (Havering Ac): U17W_80mH
Maddie Booty (Thurrock Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_SP
Jack Botha (Havering AC): U15B_100m, U15B_300m
Holly Bradley (Havering AC): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Isabelle Bradley (Havering AC): U13G_100m, U13G_HJ
Samuel Bradley (Havering AC): U15B_800m
Claire Brennan (Havering AC): SW_300mH, SW_PV
Nina Brennan (Havering AC): SW_400m
Leah Brewer (Thurrock Harriers): U15G_800m
Ruby Bridger (Thurrock Harriers): U17W_80mH, U17W_SP, U17W_JT
Edward Brinton-Quinn (Havering Ac): SM_DT
Peter Brinton-Quinn (Havering Ac): U17M_PV, U17M_JT
Shylah Brook (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Alice Brown (Havering AC): U15G_800m, U15G_DT
Robbie Brown (Havering AC): U13B_200m, U13B_JT
Rosie Brown (Havering AC): U17W_200m, U17W_DT
Ruby Brown (Havering AC): U13G_DT
Gabriella Browne (Havering Ac): U15G_200m
Charlotte Bumpus (Southend On Sea AC): U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ, U13G_100m
Charlie Burgess (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_1500m, U13B_SP
April Castle (Braintree & District AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_400m, SW_100mH, SW_LJ, SW_TJ
Debbie Castle (Braintree & District AC): SW_DT, SW_JT, SW_SP
Jenna Cavanagh (Havering AC): U15G_JT
Mia Chantree (Chelmsford AC): U20W_300mH
Daisy Chapman (Southend On Sea AC): U13G_LJ
Leonid Chashchin (Harlow AC): U20M_PV, U20M_DT, U20M_JT
Lydia Cheek (Southend On Sea AC): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Luke Chester (Havering Ac): U17M_1500m
Jessie Collier (Havering AC): U15G_PV, U15G_JT
Rhys Collings (Chelmsford AC): SM_300mH
Megan Cook (Havering AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Millie Costin (Basildon AC): U13G_1500m
Lottie Courtney (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Amelia Daniel (Basildon AC): U17W_800m
Matthew Davies (Havering AC): U13B_75mH, U13B_DT, U13B_SP
Lewis Debenham (Havering Ac): SM_800m
Reece Debenham (Havering AC): U17M_PV
Kyle Denton (Southend On Sea AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Lewis Dixon (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Zowie Dodge (Basildon AC): U15G_PV
Devon Douglas (Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies): SM_DT
Freya Duffy (Havering Ac): U17W_LJ
Jordon Duncan (Havering AC): U20M_200m
Lewis Edwards (Havering AC): U15B_800m, U15B_DT
Jayne Elvin (Thurrock Harriers): U15G_800m
Katie Ennis (Havering AC): U13G_DT, U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Emily Fall (Thurrock Harriers): U17W_800m
Owen Fisher (Havering AC): U13B_1500m
Aaron Freshwater (Havering Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Alexander Friend (Havering Ac): U17M_1500m
Shalom Gbadebo (Havering AC): U15G_200m
Lucy Gilham (Havering AC): U13G_100m
Mali Grant (Havering AC): U15G_200m
Melissa Gurteen (Braintree & District Ac): U20W_200m
Reece Harriott (Havering AC): U17M_200m, U17M_800m
Freddie Harris (Havering AC): U13B_800m
Lottie Harris (Havering AC): U15G_JT
Dylan Harrod (Thurrock Harriers): U15B_800m
Tayo Harry (Havering AC): U17M_100m
Christa Hetherington (Herts Phoenix AC): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH
Kyle Hewson (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
George Hey (Southend On Sea Ac): U15B_1500m
Freya Higginbottom (Havering Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Ruby Higgins (Havering AC): U13G_800m
George Hill (Basildon Ac): U17M_800m
Simon Hill (Basildon AC): U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Lottie Hinson (Basildon AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Dennis Jefia (Newham & Essex Beagles Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Toby Johnson (Havering AC): U13B_200m, U13B_1500m
Florence Jones (Southend On Sea AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Luke Keteleers (Chelmsford AC): SM_400m, SM_110mH, SM_300mH
Freya Killilea (Havering AC): U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Amy Kilner (Havering AC): U17W_1500m, U17W_LJ
Libby Kirby (Crawley AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Lucy Kirby (Crawley AC): U15G_800m, U15G_75mH
Chris Kneale-Jones (Cambridge University AC): SM_DT
Retief Kumar (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Zara Leaver (Basildon AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ, U17W_TJ
Joshua Lee-Prime (Havering AC): U13B_800m
Ruby Lendon (Havering AC): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ
Frank Lewis (Basildon AC): U13B_800m, U13B_JT
Harry Lewis (Basildon AC): U13B_1500m
Yasmin Lindsay (Coopers and Coborn School): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Freya Long (Havering AC): U13G_70mH, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Jake Long (Havering AC): U17M_800m
Reece Malcolm (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Edward Matthews (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Timi McDaniel (Havering AC): U15B_800m
Joshua McGill (Basildon AC): U17M_800m, U17M_HJ
Patrick McLean-Tattan (Havering AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Eloise Meakins (Herts Phoenix AC): SW_JT
Ethan Mitchell (Southend On Sea AC): U17M_HJ
Jessica Mitchell (Havering Ac): U20W_1500m
Katy Mitchell (Havering AC): U13G_DT
Robyn Moody (Havering AC): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Harriette Mortlock (Basildon AC): U15G_JT
Gypsy Nash (Medway and Maidstone AC): U15G_DT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Lucy Nattrass (Havering AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Holly Newman (Basildon AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
Sophie Nugent (Basildon AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_JT
Alexander Nunn (Southend On Sea AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Harry Nunn (Southend On Sea AC): U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Isabel O'Connor (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Isobelle O'Connor (Havering AC): U15G_800m, U15G_JT
Kate O'Neill (Havering AC): U20W_1500m
Rebecca O'Rourke (Havering Ac): U15G_1500m
Michael Okoro (Havering AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Stephanie Okoro (Havering AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Chimdi Okpalauko (Havering AC): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Somto Okpalauko (Havering AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_200m
Uche Okpalauko (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Malcolm Oshungbohun (Havering AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Paul Owen (Chelmsford Ac): SM_800m
Calum Paget (Havering AC): U17M_800m
Lily Parris (Chelmsford Ac): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Daisy Partridge (Braintree & District AC): U20W_JT
Aaliyah Payne (Havering AC): U15G_100m
Jonathan Pearson (Havering AC): U13B_800m
India Perry (Basildon AC): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Zoe Powers (City Of Norwich AC): U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Gabrielle Purdie (Havering AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_70mH
Isabella Purdie (Havering Ac): U20W_100mH
Alex Rawle (Havering AC): U13B_200m, U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ
William Rean (Basildon AC): U17M_400m
Bradley Reed (Chelmsford AC): SM_110mH, SM_300mH
Prince Richman (Herts Phoenix AC): SM_100m
Kieran Riddell (Havering AC): U20M_300mH
David Robinson (Serpentine RC): SM_200m, SM_1500m, SM_300mH, SM_LJ, SM_JT
Paige Robinson (Havering Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
Yasmin Robinson (Southend On Sea Ac): U20W_400m
Charlie Savill (Havering AC): U17M_JT
Keirra Scott (Basildon AC): U17W_800m
Matthew Seamons (Cookham Running Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Natalie Sewell (Havering AC): U15G_300m, U15G_1500m
Sariyah Shoyelu-Armstrong (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Isabella Smith (Havering AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Martha Smith (Basildon AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_DT
Mason Smith (Havering AC): U15B_DT
Olivia Sorrell (Havering AC): U15G_300m, U15G_HJ
Ava Sparham (Basildon AC): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Rosie Spring (Thurrock Harriers): U15G_800m
Clare St John-Coleman (Chelmsford Ac): SW_100m
Victoria Staines (Southend On Sea AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Andrew Stewart (Chelmsford AC): SM_100m, SM_800m
James Stewart (Havering AC): U20M_1500m
Sarris Teale (Ashford AC): U15G_TJ
Daragh Thomas (Harling Athletic Club): U15B_300m
Karis Thomas (Braintree & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Harry Tobin (Thurrock Harriers): U13B_800m
Lola Tolhurst (Southend On Sea AC): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Rosie Townley (Thurrock Harriers): U13G_70mH, U13G_800m, U13G_HJ
Sunny Vehit (Thurrock Harriers): U15B_800m
Josie Waddams (Havering AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m, U20W_TJ
Jess Walker (Basildon AC): U17M_JT
Emily Wapshott (Havering AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Holly Watson (Chelmsford AC): U13G_1500m
Aimi Weightman (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U15G_800m
Maisie Westbrook (Oxford City AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Jessica Whitbread (Thurrock Harriers): SW_LJ
John Whitehead (Havering AC): SM_1500m
Jazmin Whitehead-Shakes (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U20W_100m
Robyn Whitehouse (Southend On Sea AC): U13G_100m
Ella Whitfield (Basildon AC): U13G_200m, U13G_70mH
Joseph Wilkin (Colchester Harriers Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Karis Wilson (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Maddy Window (Havering AC): U15G_DT
Archie Winney (Havering AC): U13B_100m, U13B_1500m
Olivia Witton (Havering AC): U15G_800m
Georgia Woodburn (Havering Ac): SW_LJ, SW_JT
Charlotte Wright (Havering AC): U17W_100m, U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Georgia Yexley (Havering AC): U15G_JT
Hannah Yexley (Havering Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_DT
Oliver Yexley (Havering AC): U15B_JT