Top: Entries for Fox Classic Fund Raiser

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

76 online entries for this event
Molly Adams (Horsham Blue Star Harriers): SW_200m
Connor Aldridge (Rugby & Northampton AC): SM_400m
Lawrence Baird (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_400m
Chloe Barrowclough (Barnsley Athletic Club): U11G_60m, U11G_LJ
Erin Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U13G_PV
India Barwell (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U15G_PV
Katie Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U11G_60m, U11G_200m
Ellie Booker (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Tilly Boyd (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Lewis Bryers (Wigan & District H & AC): U15B_800m
Christian Byron (Birchfield Harriers): SM_200m
Rebecca Campsall (City Of York Ac): SW_60m, SW_200m
George Colton (Worksop Harriers): U13B_60m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Mike Coogan (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Ravenn Cook (Wreake and Soar Valley AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Melissa Coxon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_60mH
Ella Darwin (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Callum Davies (Swansea Harriers): SM_60m
Daphnee Disasi (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_200m, SW_400m
Trinity Dooley-Williams (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Bradley Ellison (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_400m
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Mathias Francis (Birchfield Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Matthew Graham (Manchester Harriers & AC): SM_800m
Derrius Greenaway (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
James Habergham (Halifax Harriers & Ac): SM_800m
Rebecca Hall (Nene Valley Harriers): SW_SP
Scott Hall (Birchfield Harriers): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Joel Harvey (Brighton & Hove AC): SM_400m
Jaafar Hasan (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Kevin Hodgson (Bournemouth AC): SM_400m, SM_800m
Georgia Hollis Lawrence (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_60mH
Emily Hornung (University of Sheffield Union of Students): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Amy Hunt (Wakefield District H & Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_PV
Erin Hunt (Wakefield District H & Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_PV
Chris Ireland (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
Alex Jones (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_800m
Charlotte Kerr (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
Nicole Lannie (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ, U17W_60mH
Andrew Li (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
James May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_PV
Rudi May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_PV
Kirsten McAslan (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_400m
Malcolm McPhail (Northern Masters AC): SM_200m, SM_LJ
Max Millerchip (Shrewsbury AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Georgia Neary (City Of York Ac): U17W_800m
Jessica Newsome (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Abdou Njie (Kingston AC And Poly Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Regan Oconnell (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Freddie Owsley (Bristol and West AC): SM_60m, SM_400m
Sam Picton (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_400m, U20M_800m
Hermione Plumptre (Birchfield Harriers): SW_400m
Alicia Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_800m, U15G_PV
Kevin Pye (Charnwood A C): SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_800m
Millie Quinn (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Becky Quirke (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_400m
Anna Renken (Loughborough Students AC): SW_400m
Matthew Salkeld (Border Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Natalie Stainton (Scunthorpe & District AC): SW_200m, SW_LJ, SW_SP
Savannah Storey (Worksop Harriers): U17W_LJ
Gareth Surman (Derby Athletic Club): SM_400m
Jessie Tappin (Thames Valley Harriers): SW_400m
Beth Taylor (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SW_60mH
Michelle Thomas (Birchfield Harriers): SW_60m, SW_200m
Mike Toal (Northern Masters AC): SM_800m
Kiyomi Topham (Wreake and Soar Valley AC): U13G_60m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
Daniel Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_SP
Frano Vainio-Doiseul (Cambridge Harriers): SM_400m
Shay Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_400m
Adrian White (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_PV
Damilola Williams (Jersey Spartan AC): SM_60m