Top: Entries for City of Stoke AC Open Meeting

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

200 online entries for this event
Aria Aberley-Barker (City of Stoke AC): U13G_800m
Benjamin Acton (Burton AC): U20M_DT, U20M_SP
Zara Acton (Burton AC): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Natalie Ainge (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SW_400mH
Alex Arbon (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U15G_JT
Amelia Atkinson (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Oliver Atkinson (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15B_HT, U15B_JT
Temi Babalola (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_LJ
Harry Baggaley (City Of Stoke Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Ciara Barker (City of Stoke AC): U13G_1200m
Paige Barker (Burton AC): U13G_1200m
Abbey Bate (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m
Amy Battle (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Aaron Bedson (City of Stoke AC): SM_PV
Harry Blewitt-Jenkins (Ivanhoe Robins Junior Athletics Club): U13B_100m, U13B_150m
Lolly Blissett (Burton AC): U15G_JT
Oliver Booth (City Of Stoke Ac): U15B_1500m
Niamh Bould (City of Stoke AC): U13G_1200m, U13G_SP
Katie Brant (Burton AC): U13G_75m, U13G_70mH
Ben Bromley (Cannock & Stafford AC): U11B_150m, U11B_75m
Cara Brown (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_200m, U20W_PV
Megan Brown (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Lucy Brownsword (Newcastle Staffs AC): U13G_1200m, U13G_70mH
Charlie Candlish (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U20M_3000m
Alfie Carter (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U13B_100m, U13B_150m, U13B_LJ
Ella Chambers (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Giorgia Chattwood (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_3000m
Fynn Churton (City Of Stoke Ac): U15B_800m, U15B_HJ
Deanna Clarke (Worcester AC): U17W_300mH
Elizabeth Clarkson (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17W_1500m
Adam Clayton (City of Stoke AC): U15B_HJ, U15B_PV
Daniel Collins (City of Stoke AC): U15B_300m, U15B_1500m
George Colton (Worksop Harriers): U13B_75mH, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Scarlett Cotton (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17W_800m
Ollie Cox (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Rebecca Cox (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_800m, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Alice Dale (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_300mH
Sian Dale (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_200m
Caitlin Davies (Birchfield Harriers): U11G_75m
Sydney Davies (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_200m, U17W_300mH, U17W_JT
Elliot Davies-Hayes (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15B_1500m, U15B_HJ
Georgia Dawson (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_200m
Seamus Derbyshire (City Of Stoke Ac): U20M_400mH, SM_400m
Rebecca Dilworth (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U13G_150m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Jack Doodson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ
Anthony Douglas (City Of Stoke Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Steph Driscoll (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_80mH, U17W_300mH, U17W_SP
Cameron Duff (Warrington A C): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Lacey Dutton (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Holly Dykes (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_1500m
Connor Eastlake (City of Stoke AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Madeline Eaton-Lymer (City of Stoke AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Paul Edwards (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_200m
Matthew Ellis (Charnwood A C): SM_100m
Poppy Elton (Worcester AC): U15G_800m
Luka Emanuel (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Ellie England (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_LJ
Neve Evans (Charnwood A C): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Tazmin Fayle (Manx Harriers): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Alistair James Finlay (Leicester Coritanian Ac): U20M_400mH
George Foster (City of Stoke AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Emma Fowler (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SW_LJ
Olivia Fowler (Crewe And Nantwich Ac): U15G_300m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Najee Fox (Birchfield Harriers): SM_DT
Ellise Fryer-Francis (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Shayon Fryer-Francis (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_80mH, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Natasha Futter (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Jamie Garner (Cannock & Stafford AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Poppy Glasby-Seddon (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Eve Greenway (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_300m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Hannah Greenway (Shrewsbury AC): U11G_75m
Lauren Gregory (City Of Stoke Ac): U20W_200m
Matthew Griffin (Bromsgrove and Redditch): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_100mH
Lauren Hancock (City of Stoke AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Harry Handsaker (Burton AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Sophie Harding (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U13G_75m, U13G_1200m
Imogen Hardwick (Birchfield Harriers): U17W_300m
Evie Hawkesford-Johnson (Worcester AC): U15G_1500m
Ayla Hewitt (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_300mH
Olivia Hopwood (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Kati Hulme (Shrewsbury AC): U17W_300mH
Haziq Hussain (City of Stoke AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Jack Jamieson (Cheltenham and County Harriers): U17M_DT, U17M_JT
Charlotte Jones (Charnwood A C): U20W_JT
Jennifer Jones (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_JT
Jordan Kelly (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_DT
William Kesteven (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U20M_1500m
Freddie Kugelmann (Burton AC): U13B_100m, U13B_150m, U13B_800m
Megan Lasseter (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Rebecca Grace Leather (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
Kieran Lee (City Of Stoke Ac): SM_400m
Bethany Lewis (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_300m
Zoe Leydon (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17W_80mH
Freya Liddington (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Matthew Long (South Derbyshire Road Runners): SM_1500m, SM_800m, SM_3000m
Nicola Long (Burton AC): SW_HT, SW_SP
William Lovatt (Newcastle Staffs AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Katie MacKintosh (Newark AC): U20W_400mH
Casey Maddock (City of Stoke AC): U20M_1500m
Wlliam Mansfield (City of Stoke AC): U20M_800m
Hermione Mason (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_800m, U15G_75mH
Lois Massey (City of Stoke AC): U20W_100m, U20W_400m
Alexander Mayne (City of Stoke AC): U17M_1500m
Meg McHugh (Sale Harriers Manchester): U20W_200m, U20W_400mH
Aine McNamara (Birchfield Harriers): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Laila Melady (City of Stoke AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Danny Meredith (City Of Stoke Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_400m, U17M_DT
Morgan Meredith (City Of Stoke Ac): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_JT
Max Millerchip (Shrewsbury AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Rhianne Moore-Martin (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_HT
Kaliyah Morant-Hudson (Burton AC): U15G_100m, U15G_1500m, U15G_LJ
Holly Murray (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Lewis Nagington (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17M_3000m
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_100mH
Thomas Lee Norcop (City of Stoke AC): U15B_200m
Mmesoma Eric Nweze (City of Stoke AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Alexandra Oakley (Newcastle Staffs Ac): U20W_800m
Bret Okeke (City Of Stoke Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Eleanor Orme-Herbert (Ivanhoe Robins Junior Athletics Club): U13G_150m, U13G_JT
Josh Orme-Herbert (Charnwood A C): U20M_HJ, U20M_DT
Harry Parker-McLain (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U13B_150m, U13B_1500m
Ed Parry (Rushcliffe Ac): U15B_800m, U15B_JT
Matthew Paterson (Corby AC): U20M_400m
Abigail Pawlett (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_200m, U17W_SP
Ethan Pender (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Charlie Peters (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ
Millie Peters (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17W_JT
Joe Porter (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_400m
Corey Potts (City of Stoke AC): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ, U15B_PV
Katie Potts (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_DT
Mark Powell (Leicester Coritanian AC): SM_1500m
Chloe Preston (Birchfield Harriers): SW_HJ
Lily-may Pursey (Rugby & Northampton AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Amy Pye (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m, U20W_100mH
Ryan Rawlinson (Buxton AC): U13B_100m, U13B_150m, U13B_800m
Seren Redfern (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_800m, U13G_70mH, U13G_SP
Bethan Rees (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_JT
Claire Richards (Telford AC): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ
Emma Richards (Wrexham AC): SW_3000m
Joshua Richards (Shrewsbury AC): U17M_100m
Finn Richardson (City of Stoke AC): U13B_100m, U13B_150m
Rebecca Roach (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_JT
William Roberts (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U13B_800m, U13B_JT
Lucy Robinson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Nathaniel Rowe (City of Stoke AC): U13B_800m, U13B_150m
Sebastian Rowe (City of Stoke AC): U15B_800m
Paul Sackey (Keele University Athletics & Cross Country): SM_100m, SM_200m
Lucy Salter (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U13G_150m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Natalie Seyler (Worcester AC): U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Francesca Sharpe (Burton AC): U17W_JT
Ellie Shaw (City Of Stoke Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Mia Sherriff (Burton Ac): U20W_HT
Megan Shields (City Of Stoke Ac): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Jack Shorten (Burton AC): U17M_800m, U17M_1500m
Etty Sisson (Charnwood A C): U15G_200m, U15G_DT
Jake Sisson (Charnwood A C): U17M_100m, U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Elliot Smith (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17M_1500m
Kamiya Smith (Coventry Godiva Harriers): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Neal Smith (City Of Norwich AC): SM_SP
Savana Smith (Ivanhoe Robins Junior Athletics Club): U13G_75m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Allegra Soutar (Cannock & Stafford AC): U20W_3000m
Owen Sproston (City Of Stoke Ac): U17M_LJ, U17M_JT, U17M_100mH
James Stanyer (City of Stoke AC): U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Ben Stewart (Stoke F.I.T): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Tegan Stoddart (Telford AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Benjamin Stokes (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Thomas Stokes (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ, U13B_JT
Hollie Stow (City Of Stoke Ac): SW_LJ, SW_HJ
Stuart Street (Notts AC): SM_LJ
Evie Sutton (Burton AC): U15G_100m
Jordan Thomas (City of Stoke AC): U20M_3000m, U20M_LJ
Rajath Thomas (City of Stoke AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Rohith Thomas (City of Stoke AC): U11B_75m
Madeleine Todd (Corby AC): U15G_800m
Nadine Tomkinson (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17W_3000m
Dora Tomlinson (Shrewsbury AC): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Jack Turner (Cannock & Stafford AC): U17M_HT, U17M_SP
Misha Twardochleb (Newcastle Staffs AC): U17W_1500m
Lola Unsworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U13G_150m, U13G_800m, U13G_HJ
Archie Varley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Molly Walsh (Wolverhampton & Bilston): U20W_HT
Bekah Walton (Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): U20W_JT
Annette Webster (Burton AC): SW_JT
Scarlett Whittaker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_80mH, U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Chloe Wilde (Cannock & Stafford Ac): U20W_400mH
Esther Wilding (Crewe And Nantwich Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Katie Williams (Stoke F.I.T): U15G_800m
Jake Wilson (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15B_3000m
Darcie Wright (): U11G_75m, U11G_150m
Josh Wright (City of Stoke AC): U15B_200m, U15B_800m
Louis Wrigley (City Of Stoke Ac): SM_800m
30 Postal entries for this event
Ishmael Anderson (City of Stoke AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Lauren Anderson (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Libby Andrzejewski (City of Stoke AC): U15G_3000m
Joseph Bunn (City of Stoke AC): U15B_200m, U15B_800m
Emily Butler (City of Stoke AC): U17W_800m
Joey Courchene (City of Stoke AC): SM_400m, SM_800m, SM_HJ
Maya Dobrin (City of Stoke AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m
Joel Faulkner (City of Stoke AC): U13B_100m
Piper Finnegan Booth (City of Stoke AC): U17W_100m
Ross Foxley (City of Stoke AC): U15B_100m, U15B_SP
Kebba Gaye (City of Stoke AC): U13B_100m
Lauren Hall (City of Stoke AC): U17W_100m
Holly Hunter (City of Stoke AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m
Rebecca Johns (Notts AC): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Jasmine Jolly (Preston Harriers): U20W_200m, U20W_400mH
Jessica Jones (City of Stoke AC): U15G_1500m
Jessica Lake (Mansfield Harriers): U17W_300mH, U17W_LJ
Owen Marles (Worcester AC): U17M_JT
Rosie Meakin (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Amelia Millington (City of Stoke AC): U15G_800m, U15G_HJ
Elliot Nash (City of Stoke AC): U13B_100m, U13B_150m, U13B_LJ
Joseph Nash (City of Stoke AC): U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Charlotte Perry (City of Stoke AC): U15G_800m
Freya Powell (City of Stoke AC): U15G_100m
Imogen Ratcliffe (City of Stoke AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m
Nicky Saunders (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_JT
Alfie Sheldon (City of Stoke AC): U13B_100m, U13B_1500m
Xanthe Sheldon (City of Stoke AC): U11B_75m, U11B_600m
Vienna Shelley (City of Stoke AC): U17W_100m
Bria Rose Thomas (City of Stoke AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ