Top: Entries for 2018 Eastern Outdoor Track & Field Outdoor Championships

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

42 online entries for this event
Hollie Willeard (Great Yarmouth & District AC): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Luella Brookes (Diss and District AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Abigail Clouston (Thetford AC): U15G_1500m
Maddie Greenwood (West Suffolk AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ, U15G_PV
Elizabeth Harrison (Huntingdonshire AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Leah Jay (Luton Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_800m
Olivia Simon (Colchester Harriers AC): U15G_PV, U15G_HT
Alice Lord (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U15G_HJ, U15G_DT, U15G_JT
Isabella Armitage (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Abigail Durand (North Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club): U17W_1500m, U17W_3000m
Elizabeth Finch (Chelmsford AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Sophie Mayor (Braintree & District AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Lily Parris (Chelmsford Ac): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Beatrix Wraith (The HAWCS): U17W_800m
Elysia Costanzo (Nene Valley Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_TJ
Victoria Staines (Southend On Sea AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Susannah Reid (Cambridge and Coleridge): SW_800m
Katie Margarson (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): SW_400m
Luca McGrath (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U13B_800m
Benjamin Peck (Thetford AC): U13B_800m
Casey Tyler-Woods (Biggleswade AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Lewis Wing (Peterborough AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Joel Burgess (Waveney Valley AC): U15B_300m, U15B_TJ
Donovan Capes (Nene Valley Harriers): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
James Peck (Thetford Ac): U15B_1500m
Billy White (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U15B_DT, U15B_HT, U15B_SP
Myles Douglas (Herts Phoenix AC): U15B_300m
Ayo Opaleye (Huntingdonshire AC): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ, U15B_TJ
Edward Brown (Braintree & District AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Thomas Smith (Huntingdonshire AC): U17M_DT, U17M_HT, U17M_SP
Jude Thorne (Braintree & District AC): U17M_400mH
Spencer Trewin (Huntingdonshire AC): U17M_TJ, U17M_HJ
Luke Holland (Bedford & County AC): U17M_100m
Tomi Ogunyoye (Nene Valley Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_HJ
Ralph Williams (Dacorum & Tring AC): U17M_100mH
Ryan Whitehead (Enfield and Haringey A C): U20M_DT
Lewis Harknett (Orion Harriers): U20M_1500m
Kieron Sadler (Ipswich Harriers): U20M_DT, U20M_JT, U20M_SP
Oliver Massingham (City Of Norwich AC): U20M_DT, U20M_SP
Declan Manning (City Of Norwich AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Lawrence Harvey M35 (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
3 Postal entries for this event
Lauren Aldridge (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U20W_HT
James O'Neill (Ryston Runners): SM_800m, SM_1500m, SM_3000m
Georgia Shephard-Gazely (Stevenage & North Herts AC): U17W_JT