Top: Entries for Gateshead Open Medal Meeting

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

154 online entries for this event
Ahmed Al-Kufaishi (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_200m
Samantha Baker-Jones (Harrogate Harriers & Ac): U20W_200m, U20W_400m, U20W_LJ, U20W_SP
Theo Barron (Low Fell RC): U15B_1500m
Will Bellamy (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U17M_1500m
Martha Bowens (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Kelly Bramhald (Loughborough Students AC): SW_JT
Daniel Brazukas (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Niamh Brennan (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Anna Brown (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_JT
Lauren Brown (Alnwick Harriers): U15G_1500m
Joel Brown-King (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Toby Bryant (Newcastle University AC): SM_1500m
Oscar Bryce (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Lewis Cant (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_100m
Matthew Cant (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20M_100m, U20M_400m
Kate Carmichael (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_SP
Reece Carroll (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U20M_100m
Orla Carty (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_JT
Lily Cassidy (Derwentside AC): U15G_300m, U15G_HJ
Craig Charlton (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Jessica Coapes (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Amy Colling (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15G_100m
Justin Cooper (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Paul Corrigan (Wallsend Harriers & Ac): SM_DT, SM_SP
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Megan Coutin (Newcastle University AC): SW_400m
Jasmine Crang (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_1500m
Ines Curran (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_1500m
Noah Curran (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_1200m
Charlie Daley (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Jessica Davison (Unattached): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Katie Day (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_1500m
Ethan Dewan (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Juan Carlos Diaz Cuevas (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_JT
Poppy Doherty (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Oliver Douglass (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Matthew Drake (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_400m
Kara Drummond (Derwentside AC): U13G_200m, U13G_70mH
Jamie Edwards (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Amy Ellis (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Lexie Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Kaitlin Enderwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_DT, SW_HT, SW_SP
Lucy Errington (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Lauren Etchells (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15G_300m
Oliver Ezeoke (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_1200m
Angela Fairbairn (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_DT, SW_SP
Logan Fawcett (Darlington H & Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Martin Ferguson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_400m
Suzannah Fielding (Elswick Harriers): U17W_1500m
Caitlin Flanagan (Elswick Harriers): U13G_1200m
Hugo Fletcher (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
George Forrest (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m
Luke Foster (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13B_1200m, U13B_LJ
Grace Gannon (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13G_200m, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Olivia Gent (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U13G_200m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Milly Gosling (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Michael Graham (Birtley AC): U17M_JT
Tess Graham (Birtley AC): U15G_1500m
Cameron Grey (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U20M_400m
Bobbie Griffiths (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20W_JT
Evie Hall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_SP
Jack Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15B_DT, U15B_HT, U15B_SP
Matthew Harrison (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_400m, SM_110mH
Sean Harrison (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_110mH
Shona Haston (Teesdale AC): SW_400m, SW_1500m, SW_DT
Amy Henderson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_JT
Joshua Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH, U15B_LJ
Lucy Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m
Ryan Hodge (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_SP
Jim Holborn (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Ben Holden (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Ian Howse (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_HT, SM_SP
Rosie Hughes (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_1500m
Emily Hulyer (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Jay Hussaini (Newcastle University AC): SM_100m, SM_LJ
Thomas Innes (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Kosi Izuora (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Lydia James (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U17W_1500m
Ethan Johnson (Newcastle University AC): SM_1500m
Lauren Jones (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15G_1500m
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Dylan Keville (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_DT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Oliver Kitchingman (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_400m, U17M_LJ, U17M_DT
Andrew Knight (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17M_SP
Faye Landless (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U13G_200m
Joe Lane (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Ruaridh Lang (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20M_DT
Matthew Lawson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_100m
Alice Emily Lewis (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U13G_200m
Keeley Llewellyn (Birtley AC): U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Amy Lott (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Dylan Love (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Logan Low (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Heather MacDonald (Blyth Running Club): U17W_200m
Cameron MacLeod (Clydesdale Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Callum May (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Grace McDonald (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_DT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Freya McGlone (Derwentside AC): U20W_100m
Lucy Milburn (Elswick Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_1200m
Laura Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Bryn Mordey (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Scarlett Newby (Birtley AC): U15G_1500m
Anna Nicholson (f35) (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_DT
Alex Nixon (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20M_200m, U20M_400m
Alice Nottingham (Newcastle University AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Afoma Ofor (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Quinn Olivia (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Jessica Ord (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Bailey Peacock (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Daisy Percival (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Christopher Perkins (Birtley Ac): U15B_1500m
Clara Pettitt (Vale Royal AC): SW_DT
Nicole Phillips (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U15G_1500m
Anna Pigford (Houghton Harriers & Ac): U17W_1500m
Abigail Pountain (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Beth Pringle (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SW_200m
Lucy Proudlock (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13G_200m, U13G_70mH, U13G_HJ
Carys Purves (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U15G_300m
Rhian Purves (Gosforth Harriers & AC): U20W_1500m
David Race (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_1500m
Andrew Stewart Rhodes (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U17M_100m
Eve Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Luke Russell (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Tom Rutherford (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Jay Salmons (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_HJ
David Shaw (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_SP, SM_DT
Robert Shipley (City of York AC): SM_400m
Mark Standen (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_HT
Amelia Stephenson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Emily Stewartt38 (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Oliver Telfer (Alnwick Harriers): U17M_1500m
Daniel Thirlwell (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_HT
Lily Thompson (Darlington H & AC): U13G_HT, U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Rosie Thompson (Darlington H & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_HT, U17W_SP
Talia Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U15G_DT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Jessica Tolson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13G_200m, U13G_1200m, U13G_LJ
Darren Towart (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_200m
Millie Train (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Dale Turner (Blyth Running Club): U17M_200m
Chris Walker (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_HT
Matthew Ward (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15B_200m, U15B_300m, U15B_SP
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Holly Waugh (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_1500m
Lucy Webster (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Tyler Wedgewood (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Kate Williams (Darlington H & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_HJ
Bradley Wilsher (Newcastle University AC): SM_1500m
Hedley Wordsworth (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_200m, U17M_400m
James Wordsworth (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_DT, U17M_SP
11 Postal entries for this event
Luke Allen (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_SP
Niamh Brennan (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_JT
Alisha Lamb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_HT, U20W_HT, U20W_JT
Carrie Lamb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_HT, SW_JT
Oliver Lewis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_100mH
Oscar Mulgrew (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_DT
Georgina Saha (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_400m
Ewan Stokes (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_HT
Ewan Stokes (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_HT
Imogen Stokes (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_HT
Imogen Stokes (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_HT