Top: Entries for WSEH Graded Open Meeting

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

394 online entries for this event
Julian Abass (Bracknell AC): U13B_800m
Asmaa Abdirahman (Hillingdon AC): U13G_150m, U13G_800m
Eugenio Abruzzini (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_HJ
Hollie Acraman (Hillingdon Ac): U20W_400m
Kevin Acraman (Hillingdon Ac): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Ethan Adisi-Musgrove (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17M_200m, U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Chiyenne Adrien (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U17W_200m
Toyosi Agbaniyaka (Watford Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Livingproof Aguele (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Aidan Aherne (St Mary's Richmond AC): U17M_800m
Zoe Allen (Team Kennet Triathlon & AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m
Lottie Ambridge (Bracknell AC): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Shannon Anderson (Saffron Athletics Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Thomas Anderson (Reading AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Laura Anene (Hillingdon AC): U15G_100m, U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Vanessa Ansuaa (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U17W_300m
Reuben Anthony-Deyemo (Reading AC): U13B_100m
Jessica Armah (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_300m
Zain Ashar (Slough Junior AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
George Asprey (Aldershot Farnham & District): U17M_400m, U17M_LJ, U17M_DT
Xavier Aurelien (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_400m
Jon Awuah (Team Hounslow Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Ayoola Babalola (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Amar Babhania (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_800m
James Badham (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Ethan Bains-Gillespie (Reading AC): U17M_400m
Laurie Baker (Reading AC): U15B_1500m
Sebastian Baker (Unattached): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ
Jenni Ball (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_1500m
Kenneth Ball (Woking AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Michael Ball (Woking AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Sammy Ball (Reading AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800m, U15B_SP
Emily Barrett (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_300m
Florence Baulk (Woking AC): U20W_300m, SW_JT
Simone Baxter (Tonbridge AC): SW_200m
Kennedy Bays (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Katy Beadle (Slough Junior Ac): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Richard Beak (Woking AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Izzy Beard (Reading AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m
Trey Bennett (Slough Junior AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Orla Beyki (Reading AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Maya Bhat (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Charlotte Bigmore (Reading AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Grace Birdseye (Dacorum & Tring AC): U20W_1500m
Stuart Bladon (Team Kennet Triathlon & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_DT, U17M_JT
Jatila Blake (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_300m
Ethan Bolter (Avon Valley Runners): U15B_400m, U15B_800m
Jamie Bonella-Duke (Reading AC): U17M_HT
Harry Booker (Team Kennet Triathlon & AC): U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Elizabeth Botting (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17W_HT, U17W_DT
Iain Botting (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): SM_HT
Lucas Boyt (Unattached): U20M_800m
Fraser Bradshaw (Reading Ac): U13B_800m
Leon Bradshaw (Reading AC): U17M_400m, U17M_1500m
Orla Brennan (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17W_800m
Conor Breslin (Bracknell AC): U20M_400m
Orla Breslin (Bracknell Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_SP
Jonathan Brew (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_100m, U15B_300m
Hannah Britton (Maidenhead AC): U15G_LJ
Jack Britton (Maidenhead AC): U13B_LJ
Daniel Brookling (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20M_400m, U20M_800m
Victoria Brookling (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_1500m
Amy Louise Brown (Woking AC): U20W_300m
Oliver Browne (Hillingdon AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_800m
Charlotte Buckley (Thames Valley Harriers): U17W_800m
Maximilian Buckley (Thames Valley Harriers): U20M_800m
Freya Buglass (Avon Valley Runners): U15G_1500m
Laura Burke (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_300m
Joel Cable (Bracknell AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_JT
Bayley Campbell (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20M_HT
Jack Campbell (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_300m, U15B_800m
Sophie Capel (Swindon Harriers): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Oliver Carroll (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_100m, SM_LJ
Freya Challis (Woking AC): U20W_300m
Samuel Challis (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U20M_LJ
Theo Cheshire (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15B_1500m
Joshua Claassen (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_800m
Ella Clarke (Maidenhead AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Georgia Clarke (Maidenhead AC): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Jon Clarke (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Oliver Cloherty (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_300m
Kyle Cochrane (Aldershot Farnham & District): U13B_100m, U13B_800m
Jude Compton-Stewart (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20M_JT
Declan Connolly (St Mary's Richmond AC): U17M_800m
Eliza Craker (Maidenhead AC): U15G_100m
Orli Cranston (Avon Valley Runners): U15G_1500m
Anna Croft (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20W_300m, U20W_LJ
Sarah Cross (Chiltern Harriers AC): SW_100m, SW_JT
Chloe Crossman (Guildford & Godalming AC): SW_800m
Henry Curno (Maidenhead AC): U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Anna Curtis (Swindon Harriers): U17W_200m
Nia Darroux-Allen (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_LJ
Sophie Davies (Cardiff Archers): U13G_LJ, U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Daisy Davis (Avon Valley Runners): U15G_800m
Adam Day (Chiltern Harriers AC): U20M_800m
Michael Day (Chiltern Harriers AC): U20M_800m
Uchenna De Silva (Luton Athletic Club): U15G_300m
Isabel Deacon (Bracknell AC): U20W_LJ
Samaia Dhir (Reading AC): U15G_DT, U15G_SP
George Dollner (Guildford & Godalming AC): SM_1500m
Hugo Domingos (Reading AC): U15B_DT, U15B_JT
Olivia Downey (Unattached): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Emma Downie (Newbury AC): U17W_1500m
Rebecca Downie (Newbury AC): SW_1500m
Reiss Durban-Davison (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Reece Earle (Thames Valley Harriers): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Sean Edwards (Unattached): U17M_100m
Joe Eggleton (Chiltern Harriers AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Esther Egharevba (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Jessica Emery (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U20W_DT
Rosana Ercilla (Reading AC): U17W_300m
Peter Evans (Woking AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Jordi Evans-Rodriguez (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_1500m
Maryanne Eve (Woking AC): U20W_300m
Rhys Feaviour (Hillingdon AC): U17M_DT, U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Samuel Field (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_200m
Nathan Fletcher (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_HT, U17M_SP
Georgie Floyd (Hillingdon AC): SW_JT
Hannah Foster (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U20W_400m
Izzy Fox (Reading AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_SP
James Alan Frith (Marshall Milton Keynes AC): U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Amy Fuller (Reading AC): SW_400m, SW_800m
Michael Gar (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15B_1500m
Morgan Gardner (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Kierra Gilbert (Unattached): U17W_200m
Abhiraj Gill (Slough Junior AC): U11B_75m, U11B_150m, U11B_LJ
Hollie Gill (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Sariah Gill (Slough Junior AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_LJ
Callum Gillett (Guildford & Godalming AC): SM_1500m
Jess Gilliver (Aldershot Farnham & District): U20W_100m, U20W_300m
William Goddard (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_1500m
Lucia Gonzalez-Bohr (Chiltern Harriers AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Kierra Grant (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U17W_200m
Charlotte Green (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_1500m
Dereece Green (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_800m
Eilidh Green (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_1500m
Sam Green (Bracknell AC): U15B_100m
Mia Greenidge-Knell (Reading AC): U13G_75m, U13G_SP
Anna Guld (Hillingdon AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Aryan Gupta (Reading AC): U15B_800m
Laurence Hahn (Reading AC): U11B_75m, U11B_150m, U11B_800m
Reuben Hahn (Reading AC): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Aaron Hall (Unattached): U20M_400m
Lara Hambleton (Aldershot Farnham & District): U17W_HT, U17W_JT
James Hammond (Camberley & District AC): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Abdirahim Hamud (Hillingdon Ac): U15B_800m
Siham Hamud (Hillingdon AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m
Poppy Hankinson (Reading AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Dylan Harris (Reading AC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Neville Harris (Belgrave Harriers): SM_800m
Jasmine Hatch (Bracknell AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ
Jessica Hatch (Bracknell AC): U15G_800m, U15G_SP
Jake Hatfield (Bracknell Ac): SM_300m
Caitlin Havisham (Reading AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Bradley Haycock (Cannock & Stafford AC): SM_800m
Isabel Haycock (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U15G_1500m
Alex Haydock-Wilson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_100m, SM_300m
Taliah Headley-Jones (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_HJ
Emily Helsby (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_300m, U17W_HJ
Samuel Helsby (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_1500m
Julia Henderson (Reading AC): SW_800m
Georgina Hermitage (Guildford & Godalming AC): SW_400m
Oliver Hewitt (Newbury AC): U20M_DT, U20M_HT
Clara Higgs (Hillingdon AC): U17W_300m, U17W_800m, U17W_HJ
Danny Hodge (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_300m
Zara Hogan (Reading AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Amy Holder (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_DT
Neil Holloway (Harrow Ac): SM_300m
Lily Holt (Chiltern Harriers AC): U17W_100m, U17W_HJ
Ben Hooley (Hillingdon Ac): U17M_JT
Ian Horlock (Woking AC): SM_300m
Kensa Horner (Cookham Running Club): U15G_1500m
Laura House (Maidenhead AC): U17W_800m, U17W_HJ
Grace Hudson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_800m
Ekenedelichi Ijeomah (Unattached): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Ben Ince (Vale Of Aylesbury AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Aidan Jackson (Camberley & District AC): U20M_400m
Lucy James (Bracknell AC): U15G_DT, U15G_SP
Olivia James (Camberley & District AC): U15G_300m
Dilan Jayasinghe (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20M_100m
Martina Jimenez (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ
Samuel Johnston (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_800m
Harriet Jones (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Maya Kara (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m
Navneet Kaur (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Paul Kelly (Woking AC): SM_DT, SM_HT
Claudia Kerry-Roger (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_LJ, U15G_DT
Raja Khan (Maidenhead AC): U17M_100m, U17M_LJ
Jaskaran Kharay (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Richard King (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20M_200m, U20M_300m
Lily Kinnon (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ
Molly Kinnon (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20W_DT, U20W_HT
Isaac Kitchen-Smith (Thames Valley Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Jasmine Larsen (Southampton Athletic Club): U15G_JT
Rhiannon Larsen (Bracknell AC): U20W_100m
Tom Lebeau (Cookham Running Club): U13B_800m, U13B_HJ
Justin Leung (Oxford University AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Oliver Lewis (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_1500m, U15B_HJ, U15B_100m
Blaine Lewis-Shallow (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): SM_300m
Katie Losel (Maidenhead AC): U13G_150m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Michael Louise (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_200m, SM_300m
Chanel Lovelock (Slough Junior AC): U13G_75m, U13G_SP, U13G_LJ
Elliot Lowe (Cookham Running Club): U17M_800m
Maya Lutier (Camberley & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_HJ
Raphael Lutier (Camberley & District AC): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
Owen Lythell (Avon Valley Runners): U17M_1500m
Toby Makoyawo (Watford Harriers): U17M_200m, U20M_100m
Nick Mannke (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Aman Marwaha (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Joseph Massimo (Crawley AC): U20M_200m
Joel Mattacks (Team Bath Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Charlotte Maxwell (Walton AC): U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Jessica Maxwell (Woking AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m
Clara Maynard (Reading AC): U15G_800m
Brogan McCafferty (Cookham Running Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Dominic McDougall (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_400m
Sophie McGiffen (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Joseph McHugh (Woking AC): U17M_800m
Benedict McLaren-Porter (Camberley & District AC): U20M_DT, U20M_SP
Callum McMahon (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_200m, U17M_300m
Liucy Mearns (Reading AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ
Alissa Merry (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_LJ
Adam Methven (Reading AC): U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
James Miller (Bracknell AC): U17M_200m
Joe Milton (Avon Valley Runners): U15B_1500m
Mohsin Moallin (Unattached): U15B_100m, U15B_800m
Sophie Moore (Avon Valley Runners): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Emma Morris (Bracknell AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_300m
Shantasia Morris (Unattached): U15G_100m
Craig Morten (Woking AC): SM_300m
Amaar Moussa (Hillingdon AC): U17M_800m
Nuuh Moussa (Hillingdon AC): U13B_800m
Aimee Munt (Slough Junior AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Olivia Murphy (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_300m, U15G_800m
Charise Myrie (Luton Athletic Club): U17W_200m
Samuel Nash (Thames Valley Harriers): SM_LJ
Rory Naylor (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20M_100m, U20M_JT
Billy Newman (Reading AC): U11B_800m
Ella Newman (Reading AC): U13G_800m
Holly Newman (Avon Valley Runners): SW_400m, SW_800m
Kai Norbron (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
David O Connell (Walton AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Madison O'Gorman (Aldershot Farnham & District): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Funmi Ogundimu (Watford Harriers): U20W_100m
Erin Oliver (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m, U15G_DT
Shanelle Onestas (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Lionel Owona (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_HJ
Lesley Owusu (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Aryan Padaruth (Hillingdon AC): U15B_JT
Isla Page (Maidenhead AC): U15G_100m, U15G_JT
Akhil Paleti (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U15B_100m
Isabel Palmer (Unattached): U15G_JT
Neve Palmer (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): U20W_JT
Rohan Patel (Hillingdon AC): U15B_JT
Matthew Paterson (Corby AC): U20M_400m, U20M_800m
Cameron Payas (Tonbridge AC): SM_1500m
Camilla Pearce (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Joshua Pearson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_200m, U17M_300m
Nick Pearson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_800m
Alexander Pennycooke (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_HJ
Annabella Pettipher (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_JT
Louisa Pitsialis (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U20W_HT
Sam Plumb (Newbury AC): SM_300m
Hermione Plumptre (Birchfield Harriers): SW_300m
Sandie Pohlman (Cookham Running Club): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Jacqui Ratcliff (Unattached): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Matthew Raynor (Reading AC): U17M_1500m
Nyah Reddyhough (Bracknell AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_SP, U15G_100m
Samantha Reece (Aldershot Farnham & District): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_300m
Sarah Reece (Aldershot Farnham & District): U20W_100m, U20W_200m, U20W_300m
Erin Rees (Maidenhead AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Zoe Rennie (Reading AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Ben Reynolds (Cookham Running Club): U17M_1500m
Hannah Reynolds (Avon Valley Runners): U17W_300m, U17W_800m
Tom Rickards (Reading AC): U17M_800m
Charlotte Rigby (Chiltern Harriers AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Sam Rimmer (Bracknell AC): U17M_400m, U17M_SP
Kaif Rizvi (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Michael Robbins (Newbury AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Emily Roberts (Cookham Running Club): U15G_800m, U15G_DT
Emma Roberts (Oxford University AC): SW_200m, SW_300m
Ben Rollings (Reading AC): U17M_1500m
Ben Rowe (Bracknell AC): U17M_1500m
Freya Ruffels (Unattached): U13G_800m
Georgia Russell (Walton AC): U15G_HT, U15G_SP
Sam Russell (Bracknell AC): U20M_200m, U20M_LJ
Hal Rust-D'Eye (Reading AC): U13B_100m, U13B_800m, U13B_LJ
Elizabeth Ryan (Reading AC): U13G_800m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Abigail Rylance Sneddon (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Lily Saunders (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ
Lauren Sawers (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_HJ
Daisy Schotting-Robinson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_800m
Lily Schotting-Robinson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_1500m
Lucy Scott (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_HJ
Sophie Scott (Reading AC): U13G_75m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Matthew Seamons (Cookham Running Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m
Jazz Sears (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U17W_200m
Adam Sfendla (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Sampda Sharma (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13G_75m, U13G_SP
Megan Shaw (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U20W_100m
James Shefford (Bracknell AC): U17M_HT, U17M_SP
Harry Shrimpton (Maidenhead AC): U15B_1500m
Megan Shrimpton (Maidenhead AC): U13G_800m
Abbie Sillett (Bracknell Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Jiwandeep Singh (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Kaya Slater (Reading AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m
George Smith (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_JT
Janet Smith (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_HT, SW_JT
Jodie Smith (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m, U17W_JT
Luke Smith (Slough Junior AC): U11B_75m, U11B_800m, U11B_LJ
Matthew Smith (Swindon Harriers): U17M_200m, U17M_300m
Matthew Smith (Slough Junior Ac): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_HJ
Megan Smith (Thurrock Harriers): U17W_DT, U17W_HT
Mia Smith (Hillingdon AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Sophie Smith (Aldershot Farnham & District): U17W_HJ
Ishmael Smith-John (Crawley AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Kasavia Smolka -Headley (Bristol and West AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Kevin Snelling (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Soufyan Soogun (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20M_200m, U20M_800m
Sam Southall (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_800m
Cassie Southgate (Hillingdon AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Isabelle Spencer (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_1500m, U15G_JT
James Spencer (Woking AC): U20M_300m
Caitlin Stacey (Reading AC): U20W_DT
Jack Staunton (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Molly Staunton (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U13G_75m, U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Eddie Steveni (Reading Ac): U20M_1500m
Jack Stevens (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Hannah Stone (Bracknell Ac): U15G_300m
Mark Stringer (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_800m
Keira Suman (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m
Thibault Swindells (Avon Valley Runners): U15B_1500m
Heidi Taylor (Reading AC): U13G_75m, U13G_SP
Marvin Tchangwa (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_400m, U17M_800m
Brandon Tchoudi (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Emily Tebbit (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U20W_300m
Cara Terry (Cookham Running Club): U15G_1500m, U15G_JT
Hannah Thear (Chiltern Harriers AC): SW_400m, SW_800m
Harrison Thorne (Slough Junior AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Ethan Tindley (Hillingdon AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Amelia Tomala (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17W_300m
Ethan Towers (Maidenhead AC): U15B_DT, U15B_SP, U15B_400m
James Townsend (University of Birmingham AC and Cross Country Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Ben Tulloch (Bristol and West AC): U20M_100m, U20M_200m
Taia Tunstall (Watford Harriers): U17W_DT
Luke Turner (Bracknell AC): U17M_100m, U17M_300m
Aydan Tyrrell (Harrow AC): U15B_100m
Dylan Val (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17M_HJ
Amy-lee Van Der Westhuizen (Walton AC): U15G_DT, U15G_HT, U15G_JT
Enrique Villa-Abrille (Walton AC): U15B_HT, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Ewurabena Ward-Brew (Oxford University AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Alejandro Warren Sanchez (Avon Valley Runners): U15B_1500m
Lauren Watkins (Bracknell AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Rebecca Watkins (Bracknell AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Osian Watson (Reading AC): U13B_200m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Katie Webb (Dacorum & Tring AC): U15G_DT, U15G_JT
Sophie Webb (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_200m, U17W_JT
Anouska Wedrychowski (Slough Junior AC): U13G_150m, U13G_LJ
Aimi Weightman (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): U15G_800m
Amirah Weightman Dauda (St Mary's Richmond AC): U15G_HJ
Eva West (Walton AC): U17W_HT
Daniel Weston (Unattached): U17M_800m
Georgia Whalley (Reading AC): U17W_800m
Renee Whalley (Reading AC): U17W_1500m
Jamie-leigh White (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U17W_100m, U17W_300m
Clive Wickham (Hillingdon AC): SM_800m
Emily Wilcock (Hillingdon Ac): SW_JT
Lucy Wilcock (Hillingdon Ac): U17W_DT, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Emilia Wilkinson (Slough Junior AC): U11G_75m, U11G_150m, U11G_LJ
Ariana Williams (Luton Athletic Club): U17W_300m
Christopher Williams (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15B_DT, U15B_HT
Francesca Williams (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): U17W_HT
Harvey Williams (Hillingdon AC): U13B_100m, U13B_800m, U13B_HJ
Liana Williams (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_HJ
Imogen Wilson (Maidenhead AC): U13G_75m, U13G_800m
Lily Wilson (Reading AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ
Marcey Winter (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): U20W_200m, U20W_400m
Anthony Wise (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Freya Witheat (Watford Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_JT
Amy Wright (Dacorum & Tring AC): U17W_HT