Top: Entries for North East Throwing Festival 4

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

53 online entries for this event
Luke Allen (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_SP
Vinny Baker (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_SP
Niamh Brennan (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Anna Brown (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_JT
Oscar Bryce (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_DT, SM_SP
Kate Carmichael (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_JT, U20W_SP
Orla Carty (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Craig Charlton (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Paul Corrigan (Wallsend Harriers & Ac): SM_DT, SM_SP
Lexie Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_DT, U13G_SP
Philippa Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Kaitlin Enderwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_SP
Shawnie Etchells (Blaydon Harriers & AC): SW_DT
Angela Fairbairn (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_DT, SW_SP
Matthew Fairhurst (Blyth Running Club): U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Jessica Gardiner (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_DT
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_DT, U17W_SP
Michael Graham (Birtley AC): U17M_JT
Bobbie Griffiths (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20W_JT
Jack Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15B_DT, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Amy Henderson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_DT, U17W_JT
Oliver Herring (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20M_DT, U20M_JT, U20M_SP
Ryan Hodge (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_SP
Jim Holborn (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Sam Jolly (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_JT
Niamh Kemp (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Andrew Knight (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17M_SP
Ruaridh Lang (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U20M_DT
Keeley Llewellyn (Birtley AC): U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Ava Local (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13G_SP
Jadzia Mallam (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U13G_SP
Samantha Mallam (Wallsend Harriers & AC): SW_SP
Grace McDonald (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_DT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Stephen Miller (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_Seated_club
Rosie Rice (Heaton Harriers & Ac): U20W_SP
Eve Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Carli Santana Garcia (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_DT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
William Seed (Cleethorpes And District Ac): SM_DT, SM_JT, SM_SP
David Shaw (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Emily Stewartt38 (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_DT, U20W_SP
Abby Talbot (Derwentside AC): U13G_JT, U13G_SP
Talia Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U15G_DT, U15G_JT, U15G_SP
James Thornton (Durham City Harriers & Ac): U17M_JT
Jonathan Tomes (Bingley Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Dale Turner (Blyth Running Club): U17M_SP
Daniel Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_SP, SM_JT
Alfie Ward (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U15B_DT, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
James Wordsworth (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Neil Yorston (South Shields Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_JT, SM_SP