Top: Entries for NECAA Indoor Track & Field Championships 2018

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

198 online entries for this event
Noveed Adris (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SM_60m, SM_60mH
Ben Alexander (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U17M_60m
James Andrew (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Frankie Angioy (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ, U17M_PV
Jason Archer (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_HJ
Kaitlyn Auton (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Koffi Jeje Avornyo (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15B_HJ
Adebayo Babatunde (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_TJ
Samantha Baker-Jones (Harrogate Harriers & Ac): U20W_LJ, U20W_HJ, U20W_SP
Aj Barbour (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15B_60m
Maddie Barbour (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_60m
Amelia Bateman (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_TJ, U20W_HJ
Will Batey (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Jordan Beavers (Sunderland Harriers & AC): U20M_60m, U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ
Layla Bell (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_60m
Mia Belton (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Rachel Bennett (Shildon Running & Ac): U17W_60m
Curtis Bingham (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U17M_60m, U17M_HJ, U17M_LJ
Charlie Blackett (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ
Thomas Bowdon (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_LJ, U20M_TJ
Daniel Brazukas (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ, U17M_HJ
Daniel Broderick (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Lexi Brown (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Joel Brown-King (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_60m
Rhys Brunton (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Kate Carmichael (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_SP
Freddie Carr (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13B_60m
Amy Carter (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U20W_60m, U20W_60mH
Orla Carty (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_60m
Rohan Chapman (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13B_60m
Craig Charlton (Morpeth Harriers & AC): SM_SP
Ebony Chrystal-Murtha (New Marske Harriers Club): U15G_60mH
Jacob Clayton (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15B_TJ
Eleanor Colmer (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U20W_TJ
Justin Cooper (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Megan Costello (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Fenic Couzens (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Libby Currie (New Marske Harriers Club): U15G_60m, U17W_TJ
Charlotte Devitt (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_60m
Ethan Dewan (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_60m
Paul Dodds (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_60m
Poppy Doherty (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U15G_SP
Jamie Edwards (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Molly Elliott (Birtley Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ, U17W_PV
Lexie Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_SP
Philippa Ellis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Kaitlin Enderwick (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SW_SP
Lucy Errington (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m
Logan Fawcett (Darlington H & Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Josie Fenwick (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Anna Fitzpatrick (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_HJ
Charlie Fletcher (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Hugo Fletcher (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Pamela Gardiner (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SW_SP
Jack Garrett (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Alice Geoghegan (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Lucy Giles (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_SP, U17W_LJ
Julien Gittens (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Grace Gnezere (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Divine Gogua (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_SP
Milly Gosling (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13G_60m, U13G_60mH
Pawel Grzaslewicz (Darlington H & AC): SM_LJ, SM_HJ
Charlotte Haddon (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_60mH
Cody Hall (Shildon Running & Ac): U15G_60m
Evie Hall (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_SP
Ewan Hall (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ
Leon Hall (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Jack Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15B_SP
Joe Halpin (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20M_LJ, U20M_HJ, U20M_SP
Sophie Hamilton (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U20W_60mH
Emilia Hardie (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U17W_SP
Anna Harris (Sunderland Harriers & Ac): SW_60m, SW_LJ
Chris Harris (Wakefield District H & AC): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Erin Hay (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U17W_HJ
Lucy Hickson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH
Ethan Hill (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U17M_LJ
Tia Hirst (Shildon Running & AC): U13G_60m
Ryan Hodge (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Isabelle Hodgson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_60m
Eve Hogg (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Ben Holden (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17M_60m
Stephanie Hopkinson (Birtley AC): SW_SP
Abby Hunter (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Kosi Izuora (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Regan James (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U17W_60m
Emma Jardine (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_SP
Ross Jardine (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_SP
Grace Johnson (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U13G_60mH
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Charlie Kaye (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13B_60m
Conrad Kennedy (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Mollie Kettrick (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_60m
Andrew Knight (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U17M_SP
Matthew Lawson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_60m
Lily Lee (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_60m
Ellis Leonard (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U20M_LJ, U20M_HJ
Oliver Lewis (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60mH, U17M_LJ
Madeleine Liddell (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U13G_60m
Mia Liddell (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15G_60mH, U15G_60m
Aaron Lillistone (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U15B_60m, U15B_60mH
Ava Local (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U13G_60mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ
Ellie Longstaff (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U15G_60m
Robert Longstaff (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SM_LJ
Amy Lott (Morpeth Harriers & Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Matthew Lumb (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Stuart Lynn (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_60m
Heather MacDonald (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_HJ
Courtney Madden (Blyth Running Club): U15G_60m, U15G_HJ
Jadzia Mallam (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U13G_SP
Ronn Marakkalsherry (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Brian Martin (Giffnock North AAC): SM_60m
Daniel Martin (Giffnock North AAC): U13B_60m, U13B_60mH
Ross Maxwell (Tynedale Harriers & AC): SM_TJ, SM_SP
Daniel McBride (New Marske Harriers Club): SM_60m
Grace McDonald (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_SP
Josh McKeown (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17M_60m
Curtis Metcalfe (Darlington H & Ac): SM_60m
James Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20M_60m
Laura Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SW_60m
Robert Mole (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_60m
Bryn Mordey (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_60m
Ellie Morris (Blyth Running Club): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Lottie Murphy (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U17W_LJ
Declan Murray (Sunderland Harriers & Ac): U20M_PV
Ella Olivia Murray (Blaydon Harriers & Ac): U20W_HJ
Myles Murray (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_60m
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_60mH
Alex Neeve (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_60m
Cele Nelson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_60m
Jason Nicholson (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20M_60mH
Daniel Njai (Blyth Running Club): U13B_LJ
Ellie O'halloran (tf38) (Jarrow & Hebburn AC): U17W_60m, U17W_SP
Afoma Ofor (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_60m
Quinn Olivia (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Callum Orange (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20M_LJ
Julian Osei-Bonsu (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_60m
Charlie Owens (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_60m, U13B_LJ, U13B_SP
Emily Parrott (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ
Rachel Partington (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): SW_60m
Thomas Paterson (Jarrow & Hebburn Ac): U15B_60mH, U15B_LJ, U15B_TJ
Bailey Peacock (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13B_60m
John Pearce (Northern Veterans AC): SM_60m
Evie Perrett (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_HJ
Stella Rene Perrett (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U20W_60m
Grace Plater (Leeds City Athletic Club): U20W_TJ, U20W_LJ
Sophie Price (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_60mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_SP
Lucy Proudlock (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13G_60mH, U13G_HJ
Jay Rawson (Chester Le Street & Dist AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Matthew Robertson (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17M_HJ
Eve Robson (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U17W_SP
Daniel Rose (Shildon Running & AC): U20M_60m
Tom Rutherford (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_LJ
Charlotte Rutter (Darlington H & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Stuart Ryan (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): SM_SP
Jay Salmons (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U13B_60m, U13B_HJ
Carli Santana Garcia (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_SP
Emma Scarborough (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U20W_LJ
Ashlea Seymour (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U13G_60m, U13G_SP
Peter Skirrow (Alnwick Harriers): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Kate Smith (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ
Connor Splevins (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_60mH
Ethan Stephenson (Morpeth Harriers & AC): U17M_LJ, U17M_TJ
Emily Stewartt38 (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ, U20W_SP
Craig Sturrock (Thames Valley Harriers): SM_SP
Adam Swalwell (Blyth Running Club): U20M_60m
Abby Talbot (Derwentside AC): U13G_60m, U13G_60mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Oliver Taylor (Durham City Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_HJ
Lily Thompson (Darlington H & AC): U13G_SP
Rosie Thompson (Darlington H & AC): U17W_SP
Talia Thompson (Alnwick Harriers): U15G_SP
David Todd (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U20M_SP
Martha Topping (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15G_60m
Millie Train (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U13G_60mH
Dale Turner (Blyth Running Club): U17M_60m
Daniel Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_SP
Alix Waites (Sunderland Harriers & AC): SW_60m
Alex Walker (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_HJ
Hannah Walker (Wallsend Harriers & AC): U13G_SP
Matthew Walker (New Marske Harriers Club): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ, U17M_HJ
Ruby Walker (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U13G_60m
Cameron Walker - Shepherd (Birchfield Harriers): SM_PV
Alex Wallace (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U15B_60m
Kyle Walton (Shildon Running & AC): U17M_60m
Matthew Ward (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_SP
Ashley Watson (Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club): U15G_60m
Lucy Webster (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U13G_60m
Jakey Weech (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U15B_60m
David Welford (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): SM_60m
Steven Wheater (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20M_60m, U20M_LJ
Lily White (Chester Le Street & Dist Ac): U13G_60m
Kate Williams (Darlington H & AC): U13G_60m, U13G_LJ, U13G_HJ, U13G_SP
Ryan Wilson (Barrow & Furness Striders AC): U17M_60m
Eliza Withers (Richmond & Zetland Harriers): U17W_60mH
James Wordsworth (North Shields Polytechnic Club): U17M_SP
Martha Wyatt (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_60m
Neil Yorston (South Shields Harriers & AC): SM_LJ, SM_TJ, SM_HJ