Top: Entries for Masters 2018 Grand Prix

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

58 online entries for this event
Steve Atkin (Northern Masters AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Tim Atkin (Northern Masters AC): SM_DT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Gordon Barrie (Dundee Hawkhill Harriers): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Rick Beardsell (Sheffield RC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Adam Bellis (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m
Adam Blackburn (SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB): SM_100m, SM_200m
Dominic Bokor-Ingram (Hercules Wimbledon AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Hilde Bottin (Belgrave Harriers): SW_200m, SW_LJ
Phil Brennan (Stratford Upon Avon Ac): SM_800m, SM_1500m, SM_3000m
James Chinn (Sheffield RC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Jon Clarke (Wrexham AC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Ian Conway (St Helens Sutton AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Mike Coogan (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Adrian Day (Enfield and Haringey A C): SM_100m, SM_200m
Wendy Day (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Carole Filer (City Of Norwich AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_300mH, SW_LJ
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV, SW_DT
Jochen Gippert (germany) (Sheffield RC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Brian Hawkins (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Henry Hopkins (Worcester AC): SM_LJ, SM_200m
Ellen Horder (Cheltenham and County Harriers): SW_300mH
Keith Hutchinson (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_800m
Mary James (South London Harriers): SW_3000m
Antony Leigh (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Andy Lewis (Harrow AC): SM_LJ
Pat Logan (Kingston AC And Poly Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Jonny Lowe (Mansfield Harriers): SM_400m, SM_800m
Terry MacKlin (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_200m, SM_400m
Caroline Marler (Otley AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Linzie Marsh (Pitreavie AAC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Stewart Marshall (Coventry Godiva Harriers): SM_200m, SM_400m
Averil McClelland (Northern Masters AC): SW_100m, SW_200m, SW_LJ
Carl McMullen (Northern Masters AC): SM_200m
John Nicholls (Sale Harriers Manchester): SM_SP
Tamunonengiye O Ossai (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Nick Pearson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Dave Peart (Royton Road Runners): SM_3000m
Greg Pell (Scunthorpe & District AC): SM_DT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Steve Peters (Northern Masters AC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Tom Phillips (Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Kevin Pye (Charnwood A C): SM_400m, SM_800m
Anthony Roper (Bristol and West AC): SM_1500m
Brett Rund (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Darren Scott (St Helens Sutton AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Fiona Steele (Motherwell AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Chris Taplin (Walton AC): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Stephen Terry-Short (Cannock & Stafford Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m
Darren Towart (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_400mH, SM_DT, SM_JT
Joan Trimble (Kingston AC And Poly Harriers): SW_100m, SW_200m
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
Daniel Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_SP
Jelle Van Der Schaaf (Netherlands): SM_200m, SM_400m
Mick Wall (Steel City Striders Rc): SM_100m, SM_200m
Colin Welsh (Scottish Veteran Harriers Club): SM_800m
Martin White (Mansfield Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m
Julie Wilson (Inverness Harriers A A C): SW_800m, SW_1500m
Symon Woan (Preston Harriers): SM_200m