Top: Entries for Lancashire Track & Field Championship - Day 1

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

262 online entries for this event
Bradley Abbott (Hyndburn AC): U15B_100m
Harrison Allcock (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_100m, U13B_SP
Morgan Angland (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): SW_100mH
Abigail Armas (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_100m
Alesha Azonubi (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m
Tony Balko (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Emily Balshaw (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_1500m
Thomas Barnes (Preston Harriers): U15B_1500m
Andy Benson (Preston Harriers): SM_1500m
Imogen Blackwell (Preston Harriers): U15G_300m, U15G_1500m
Liam Blackwell (Preston Harriers): U17M_1500m
Chloe Bleeks (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ, SW_400m
Madison Bontoft (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_JT
Ben Boocock (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_80mH
Myah Booth (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_JT
Laura Bremner (Lytham St Annes RR Club): U17W_1500m
Lucas Brennand (Horwich R M I Harriers): U15B_HJ
Dominic Bretherton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SM_100m
Mary-jayne Broomhead (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
David Brown (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Grace Alison Brown (Preston Harriers): U15G_1500m
Solomon Brown (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_100mH
Isabella Buraimo (Preston Harriers): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
Holly Burgess (Manx Harriers): U17W_1500m, U17W_LJ
Maisie Burns (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_1500m
Zara Burns (Trafford Athletic Club): U13G_LJ
Amelia Burton (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_100m
Isaac Butler (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_1500m
Aalin Cain (Western Athletic Club (isle Of Man)): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Elliott Callow (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U17M_100m, U17M_SP
Finlay Campbell (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_TJ
Bethany Aimee Carridge (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17W_100m, U17W_300m
Lois Carroll (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Alice Cashin (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17W_300m, U17W_1500m
Kate Cashin (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Eleesha Charnley (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_300m
Georgie Chesworth (Preston Harriers): U17W_100m
Sebastian Chiarella (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ, U13B_75mH
Sophia Clague (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Jack Coates (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15B_HJ
Edward Coles (Preston Harriers): U20M_100m, U20M_110mH
Simon Collins (Preston Harriers): SM_5000m
Hannah Cookson (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U20W_1500m, SW_100m
Kate Cookson (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_1500m
Charlotte Corrigan (Hyndburn AC): U15G_1500m
Regan Corrin (Manx Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Ryan Corrin (Manx Harriers): U15B_1500m, U15B_DT, U15B_SP
Emma Craven (Preston Harriers): U17W_300m
Carly Crawshaw (Hyndburn AC): SW_JT
Matilda Crawshaw (Hyndburn Ac): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
Will Critchley (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_400m
Mark Crompton (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_HJ, SM_DT, SM_SP
Charlotte Crook (Preston Harriers): U20W_400m, U20W_1500m
Katie Crook (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U15G_100m, U15G_300m, U15G_75mH
Ella Crowe (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Hollie Ella Cubbon (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_1500m
Max Cunningham (Rossendale Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Andrew Curphey (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U20M_100m
Harry Curwood (Preston Harriers): U20M_400m
Alissa Darbyshire (Preston Harriers): U17W_300m
Carla Davies (Salford Harriers & AC): SW_5000m
Kian Davis (Preston Harriers): U20M_1500m
Isaac Kambamba Delaney (Preston Harriers): U15B_DT, U15B_HT, U15B_SP
George Denye (Preston Harriers): U13B_1500m
Codie Dewhurst (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_75mH, U13B_SP
Philip Dobson (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U17M_TJ, U17M_HJ, U17M_DT
Oliver Donnelly (Bury Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Archie Dowds (Preston Harriers): U15B_100m
Jake Dudley (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_1500m
Annie Duffy (Preston Harriers): U17W_1500m
Bruno Eaves (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_400m
Maddie Elliott (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U20W_1500m
Joel Elphick (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_100m, U15B_80mH
Matthew Fazakerley (Preston Harriers): U17M_1500m
Halle Ferguson (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Rebecca Fisher (Lytham St Annes RR Club): U13G_70mH
Lee Foley (Preston Harriers): SM_5000m
Blythe Fourie (Preston Harriers): U20W_2000mSC
Wayne Freeder (Preston Harriers): U17M_100m
Emma Fulton (Preston Harriers): U17W_300m
Sam Gaskell (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_HT
Joe Gebbie (Blackburn Harriers & AC): SM_1500m
Oliver Goldthorp (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U17M_TJ
Jonathan Gough (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_TJ
Imogen Graham (Lancaster & Morecambe Ac): U17W_LJ
Harry Grant (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17M_TJ
Keira Louise Gray (Manx Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Gail Griffiths (Manx Harriers): SW_5000m, SW_1500m
Matias Grixti (Preston Harriers): U20M_1500m
Ethan Hallas (Preston Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_TJ
Mikhaella Harris (Manx Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_1500m, U13G_LJ
Ethan Harrison (Southport Waterloo AC): U17M_400m
Mairi Harrison (Manx Harriers): U15G_300m, U15G_1500m
Ryan Heneghan (Rossendale Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Matthew Heywood (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_DT, U15B_HT, U15B_SP
Andrew Higginbottom (Pendle Athletic Club): SM_HT
Niall Higham (Preston Harriers): U20M_1500m
Macy Hillier (WESPA Fire Athletics): U13G_1500m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Sam Hodkinson (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Seb Holt (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_300m, U15B_80mH, U15B_HJ
Kieran Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_DT, U13B_SP
Leah Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Alexander Hughes (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_100m
Ben Hughes (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_100m, U17M_100mH
Drew Illingworth-Turner (Preston Harriers): U17W_300m
James Ince (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ, U13B_75mH
Megan Ind (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_1500m, U13G_LJ
Joshua Ingham (Preston Harriers): SM_400m
Matthew Ingram (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_TJ
Abbie Irving (Preston Harriers): U17W_100m
Megan Jackson (Preston Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_80mH
Taylor Jacob (Preston Harriers): U15B_80mH, U15B_HJ
Kate Jenkinson (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_300m
Jasmine Jolly (Preston Harriers): U17W_300m, U17W_80mH
Adam Jones (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_1500m
Daisie-mae Keane (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m, U15G_300m
Daniel Kearney (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SM_400m
Anthony Kent (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_DT, U20M_SP
Alex Kerfoot (Preston Harriers): U15B_300m
Harrison Kiley (Preston Harriers): U13B_DT, U13B_SP
Emily Knell (Preston Harriers): U15G_1500m
Phelix Kowalski (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ
Grace Lackie (Wigan & District H & AC): U13G_100m, U13G_1500m, U13G_LJ
William Harry Lancaster (Preston Harriers): U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Anna Lashley (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17W_100m
Sam Latimer (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): U17M_100m
Reece Lawrence (Burnley AC): U20M_400m
Joshua Leatherd (Preston Harriers): U20M_100m
Olivia Leigh (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_1500m
Rachel Lever (Preston Harriers): SW_400m
Lauren Lewis (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Ross Liddle (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U20M_100m
Daniel Lilley (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15B_1500m
Ava Lloyd (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_1500m
Darcey Lonsdale (Preston Harriers): U17W_1500m
Natalia Luczak (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
James Lupton (Preston Harriers): U15B_DT
George Mackenzie (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_HJ, U13B_DT, U13B_SP
Bailey Madden (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_100m
James Margrave (Northern (isle Of Man) Ac): U17M_100m, U17M_HJ, U17M_DT
Alexander Philip Marsden (Preston Harriers): U20M_100m
Craig David Martin (Manx Harriers): U17M_100m, U17M_100mH, U17M_TJ
Kyle Martin (Manx Harriers): U17M_100mH, U17M_DT
Kyle Mashiter (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_100m
Zachariah Matadigo (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_100m
Billy Matthews (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_400m
Emily Rose Mayson (Preston Harriers): U15G_1500m
Daisy McDonald (Preston Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Ava Louise McGuckian (Preston Harriers): U20W_100m
Jackson McKay (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers): U15B_1500m
Madison McMullan (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U13G_100m, U13G_1500m, U13G_LJ
Ciaran Medd (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_DT, U17M_SP
Bradley Meikleham (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_400m
Samuel Mercer (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17M_100m, U17M_TJ
Hayden Middleton (Preston Harriers): U15B_300m, U15B_80mH
Grace Mitchell (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U15G_LJ
Chloe Molyneux (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U13G_JT
Max Moore-Lees (Manx Harriers): U17M_100m
Lydia Morris (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17W_100m, U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Hannah Mulholland (Preston Harriers): U20W_400m
Temi Mustapha (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U17W_100m
Riley Nagle (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_100m, U17M_400m
James Nicholas (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_400m
Harvey Noble (Preston Harriers): U17M_SP
Eleanor Noblet (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Evie Noblett (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Macy Noblett (Preston Harriers): U15G_100m, U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Chloe Norman (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20W_400m, U20W_LJ
Connor Norman (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_100m
Georgia Norman (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Gethin Owen (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U13B_1500m
Ieuan Owen (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U17M_1500m
Rhys Owen (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U20M_400m, U20M_1500m
Jack Perks (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17M_100m
Catherine Perry (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_100m, U15G_1500m, U15G_LJ
Kira Perry (Manx Harriers): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Samuel Perry (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_DT, U13B_SP
Bethan Pilley (Manx Harriers): SW_100m, SW_LJ
Meghan Pilley (Manx Harriers): U20W_100m
Alan Plumb (Pendle Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Lucy Poole (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U13G_1500m
Matthew Poole (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_100m, U15B_300m
Samuel Potts (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_100m
Benjamin Preddy (Preston Harriers): U17M_1500m
Caitlyn Preddy (Preston Harriers): U17W_1500m
Jeff Prest (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_5000m
Grace Pritchard (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH
Kianna Proctor (Preston Harriers): U15G_300m
Lucy Ramsden (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_70mH
Matthew Ramsden (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Emily Rankin (Preston Harriers): U13G_100m, U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Ben Read (Preston Harriers): SM_1500m, SM_5000m
Imogen Reader (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ
Bethany Reid (Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club): U17W_1500m
Billy Reid (Preston Harriers): U15B_1500m
Emily Reid (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): U15G_100m
Jessica Roache (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13G_100m, U13G_LJ
Tomas Roberts (Preston Harriers): U17M_400m
Sophie Rotheram (Preston Harriers): U20W_1500m
Kirsty Rushton (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U17W_100m
Gracie Rutter (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ
Anita Saunders (Pendle Athletic Club): SW_100m
Nicky Saunders (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_JT
Fabian Schiller (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U13B_1500m, U13B_75mH
Ryan Sciacca (Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club): SM_1500m
Ciaran Scroggie (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_100m
Kazu Senior (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U13B_100m, U13B_SP
Saul Sharp (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_1500m
Juliet Sherrington (Preston Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_300m
Callum Sherry (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U17M_100m, U17M_TJ
Emily Sim (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15G_JT
Joe Sims (Trawden Athletic Club): U15B_SP
Ben Sinclair (Manx Harriers): U15B_300m
Scott Sinclair (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_HJ
Robbie Smedley (Clayton-le-Moors Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_1500m
Daniel Smith (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13B_75mH
James Smith (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U17M_1500m
Leon Stubbs (Burnley Ac): U20M_400m
Hollie Suffolk (Preston Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_300m
Luke Suffolk (Preston Harriers): U15B_1500m
Oliver Sutcliffe (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_1500m
Scarlett Sutton (Preston Harriers): U15G_1500m
Tobias Swarbrick (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_300m, U15B_1500m
Anna Tankard (Preston Harriers): U17W_JT
Declan Taylor (Preston Harriers): U20M_100m
Kyle Taylor Pomfret (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U15B_300m, U15B_1500m, U15B_HT
Abi Teare (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U15G_LJ
Jamie Teare (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U17M_1500m
Rory Teare (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_80mH, U15B_HJ
Stephen Teare (Northern (Isle of Man) AC): U20M_100m, U20M_400m, U20M_TJ
Ethan Tibbs (Preston Harriers): U17M_400m, U17M_HJ
Lucy Tickle (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_300m
Megan Tippett (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17W_100m
Emma Tunstall (Preston Harriers): U13G_70mH, U13G_LJ, U13G_JT
Lauren Tunstall (Preston Harriers): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ, U17W_JT
Amani Valli-Carter (Preston Harriers): U15G_300m
Jodie Rae Vaughan (Manx Harriers): U15G_JT, U15G_LJ
Zachary Walmsley (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_300m, U15B_1500m
Eleanor Ward (Preston Harriers): U20W_1500m
Sophie Warden (Preston Harriers): SW_100m, SW_400m, SW_LJ
Ethan Warren (Preston Harriers): U15B_1500m
Jenson Warren (Preston Harriers): U13B_1500m
Jessica Watson (Preston Harriers): U15G_1500m
Ruthie Watts (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U13G_1500m
Michael Webber (Western Athletic Club (Isle of Man)): U15B_100m, U15B_DT, U15B_HT
Bethany Whipp (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_1500m
Danielle Whipp (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde Ac): U17W_1500m
Jay Whiteside (Preston Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
George Whittaker (Blackburn Harriers & Ac): U15B_DT
Amy Wiggans (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15G_100m
Emily Wiggins (Preston Harriers): U20W_100m, U20W_100mH
Harry Wilkin (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_1500m
Thomas Wilkinson (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U13B_100m, U13B_75mH, U13B_HJ
Nekkisha Wilson (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_100m
Caroline Woodworth (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U13G_JT