Top: Entries for Doncaster AC Sprint Endurance Evening

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

44 online entries for this event
Jessica Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Katie Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Layla Roden (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Olivia Poskitt (Doncaster Athletic Club): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Ellie Barnes (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13G_100m, U13G_200m, U13G_LJ
Ellie Cartledge (Scunthorpe & District AC): U13G_200m, U13G_800m, U13G_LJ
Libby Hakney (Kingston upon Hull AC): U13G_100m, U13G_200m
Sophie James (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_LJ
Hollie Bristow (Goole Youth AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Grace Louise Thomas (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_LJ
Savannah Storey (Worksop Harriers): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Katherine Godfrey (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_200m
Shaz Wood F35 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_800m, SW_Mile
Rose James F35 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SW_Mile
Max Fox (Doncaster Athletic Club): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
George Connelly (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_75m, U11B_LJ
Elliot Reed (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Josh Boyer (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
Jake Roberts (Doncaster Athletic Club): U13B_100m, U13B_LJ
George Colton (Worksop Harriers): U13B_100m, U13B_200m, U13B_LJ
James Wainwright (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Harry Miller-Reedman (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17M_1500mSC
George Rowland (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_Mile
Luke Farrant (Buxton AC): U20M_1500mSC
Sam Johnson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20M_1500mSC
Eliot Gay (University of Birmingham AC and Cross Country Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Kayden Roe (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Lee Milburn (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_Mile
David Millns (Totley AC): SM_Mile
Thomas Grantham M35 (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_LJ
Anthony Browne M35 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Russell Hingley M40 (Bromsgrove and Redditch): SM_100m, SM_200m
Martin James M40 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_Mile
Robert North M40 (Midland Masters AC): SM_200m
Peter Badger M40 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_800m, SM_Mile
Paul North M40 (Midland Masters AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Charlie Pearce M45 (Beeston AC): SM_Mile
Christopher Duncan M50 (Worksop Harriers): SM_Mile
Anthony Burniston M50 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Dean Houlton M50 (Grantham AC): SM_Mile