Top: Entries for Doncaster AC Spring Open

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

172 online entries for this event
Rosie Richardson (Barton & District AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_Howler
Katie Betts (Scunthorpe & District AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_Howler
Chloe Barrowclough (Barnsley Athletic Club): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Jo Dixon (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Lydia Greenwood (Kingston upon Hull AC): U11G_600m, U11G_LJ, U11G_Howler
Ellie Hinton (Otley AC): U11G_75m
Nancy Marshall (City of York AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Kitty Quin (Otley AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m, U11G_LJ
Jessica Rawstron (Otley AC): U11G_75m, U11G_600m
Keira Rhodes (Wombwell Sporting AC): U11G_75m, U11G_LJ
Emma Barker (Barton & District AC): U13G_75m, U13G_600m, U13G_LJ
Evelyn Bell (Goole Youth AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ
Lyla Cook (Cleethorpes and District AC): U13G_75m, U13G_600m, U13G_Howler
Emily Crowe (Barnsley Athletic Club): U13G_75m, U13G_600m, U13G_LJ
Niamh Potter (Scunthorpe & District AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_Howler
Emily Richardson (Barton & District AC): U13G_75m, U13G_600m, U13G_Howler
Ellie Booth (Sleaford Striders AC): U13G_75m, U13G_LJ, U13G_Howler
Ellie Cartledge (Scunthorpe & District AC): U13G_75m, U13G_600m, U13G_LJ
Hattie Davies (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_600m
Charlotte Rawstron (Otley AC): U13G_600m
Ruby Styler (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13G_600m
Libby Arnett (Cleethorpes and District AC): U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_JT
Faye Barraclough (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Megan Beevers (Barton & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_JT
Cerys Dingle (Vale Royal AC): U15G_800m
Ellie Fedzin (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_HJ
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Leah Gregory (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Olivia Hare (Mansfield Harriers): U15G_800m
Freya Paddon (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Olivia Paddon (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Hollie Papworth (Barton & District AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Jacey Shillito (Wombwell Sporting AC): U15G_75mH
Jasmine Smith (Wombwell Sporting AC): U15G_JT
Lana Stroud (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15G_800m
Isobel Ward (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_JT, U15G_SP
Alex Arbon (Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC): U15G_JT
Amy Bailey (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Hollie Bristow (Goole Youth AC): U15G_100m, U15G_200m
Soraya Crodden (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_100m, U15G_75mH, U15G_SP
Niamh Latibeaudiere (Doncaster Athletic Club): U15G_100m, U15G_200m, U15G_LJ
Chloe Love (Scunthorpe & District AC): U15G_800m, U15G_HJ
Bronwyn Mooney (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_200m
Madison Rowe (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_SP
Claudia Turnell (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Shen Wigfield-Turner (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Emma Wood (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15G_200m, U15G_75mH, U15G_LJ
Bethany Allott (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Alicia Ding (Barton & District AC): U17W_200m, U17W_800m, U17W_SP
Megan Dingle (Vale Royal AC): U17W_800m
Hannah Ellam (Scarborough Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Miriam Levy (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_HJ
Tamara Miller (Wakefield District H & AC): U17W_100m, U17W_200m
Jessica Newsome (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Tiegan Paterson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17W_800m
Savannah Storey (Worksop Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_TJ, U17W_LJ
Megan Taylor (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_80mH, U17W_LJ
Charlotte Cawkwell (Barton & District AC): U17W_200m
Sophie Clark (Barton & District AC): U17W_800m
Jenna Murdoch (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17W_JT, U17W_SP
Isabella Or Kam Fat (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_100m, U17W_LJ
Charlotte Bell (Spenborough & Dist Ac): U20W_DT, U20W_HT
Jasmine Clark (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Katie MacKintosh (Newark AC): U20W_400m
Chelsey Marsden (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_400m
Sarah Robinson (Scunthorpe & District Ac): U20W_DT, U20W_HT, U20W_SP
Rebecca Wardle (Chesterfield & District Ac): U20W_JT
Anabel Bagley (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_100m, U20W_LJ
Molly Butterworth (Doncaster Athletic Club): U20W_1500m
Emily Strickland (Scunthorpe & District AC): U20W_100m, U20W_200m
Ellie Walker (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_LJ
Ameena Gye (Leeds University AC/CC Club): SW_100m
Charlotte Stamp (City Of York Ac): SW_200m, SW_400m
Shannon Bennett (Retford AC): SW_800m
Phoebe Bramley (Leeds University AC/CC Club): SW_800m
Katy Mawhinney (Leeds University AC/CC Club): SW_100m, SW_200m
Becca Peach (Notts AC): SW_800m, SW_1500m, SW_3000m
Caroline Johnson (Harrow AC): SW_200m, SW_400m
Kelly Bramhald (Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers): SW_JT
Megan Hoult (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): SW_100m, SW_200m
Ruth Brandon (City Of York Ac): SW_400m
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_100m, SW_200m
Lucy Morrison F45 (Charnwood A C): SW_1500m, SW_JT, SW_SP
Jacqui Hodgson F50 (Durham City Harriers & Ac): SW_200m, SW_400m
Max Holness (Cleethorpes and District AC): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Oliver Bostwick (Wakefield District H & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Corey Burrett (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U11B_75m, U11B_LJ
Alexander Clarke (Cleethorpes and District AC): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Alfie Ferguson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_75m
Elliot Reed (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Evan Richardson (Ivanhoe Robins Junior Athletics Club): U11B_75m, U11B_LJ, U11B_Howler
Edward Scott (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Evan Watkinson (Doncaster Athletic Club): U11B_75m, U11B_LJ, U11B_Howler
Fletcher Wild (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U11B_75m, U11B_600m, U11B_LJ
Harry Blewitt-Jenkins (Ivanhoe Robins Junior Athletics Club): U13B_75m, U13B_600m
Thomas Gleave (Retford AC): U13B_75m, U13B_LJ
Syd Marshall (City of York AC): U13B_75m, U13B_600m, U13B_LJ
Jack Wright (Cleethorpes and District AC): U13B_75m, U13B_600m, U13B_LJ
James Bell (Spenborough & Dist Ac): U13B_75m, U13B_LJ, U13B_Howler
Frankie Bevilacqua Masunda (Charnwood A C): U13B_75m, U13B_600m, U13B_LJ
Joel Bevilacquia Masunda (Charnwood A C): U13B_75m, U13B_600m, U13B_Howler
George Colton (Worksop Harriers): U13B_75m, U13B_600m, U13B_LJ
Zak Ferguson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_600m
Alex Hodkinson (Goole Youth AC): U13B_600m, U13B_LJ
Ellis Longfellow (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13B_75m, U13B_600m
Kayden Longfellow (Leeds City Athletic Club): U13B_75m, U13B_600m
Ben Smith (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_75m, U13B_LJ
Harry Barker (Barton & District AC): U15B_800m, U15B_LJ, U15B_JT
Alexander Bostwick (Wakefield District H & AC): U15B_200m, U15B_JT, U15B_SP
Zachary Quin (Otley AC): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_800m
Isaac Smith (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_800m, U15B_SP
Jack Stanway (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Aaron Ashmead-Shoye (Newham & Essex Beagles AC): U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Ryan Bird (Barnsley Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Alfie Bugg (City of York AC): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Ellis Clark (Barton & District AC): U15B_800m
Luca Davis (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_200m
Nathaniel Dyas (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_100m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Sam Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_HJ
Joel Moverley (Leeds City Athletic Club): U15B_100m, U15B_LJ
Jack Singleton (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15B_200m, U15B_80mH
Dan Whitelock (City of York AC): U15B_200m, U15B_SP
Maciek Filicha (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Edward Lince (Barton & District AC): U17M_JT, U17M_SP
Jordan Poulston (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_800m, U17M_100mH
Joshua Robinson (Keighley & Craven AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Liam Verelst (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Matt Fraser (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Ethan Harrison (Southport Waterloo AC): U17M_100m, U17M_200m
Oliver Kitchingman (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_100mH, U17M_HJ, U17M_SP
Tom Rutherford (Blaydon Harriers & AC): U17M_200m, U17M_800m
William Lince (Barton & District AC): U20M_400m, U20M_LJ
Luke Sayer (Newark Ac): U20M_100m, U20M_200m, U20M_LJ, U20M_DT, U20M_JT
Robert Hodgkison (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): U20M_400m
Ben Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_100m
Joshua Tranmer (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20M_DT, U20M_SP
Christopher Ward (Newark AC): U20M_1500m
Gabriel Affonso (Leeds University AC/CC Club): SM_100m
Ryan Gorman (Notts AC): SM_100m
Matthew Harrison (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_400m, SM_800m
Jonathan Fields (Hailsham Harriers): SM_100m
Louis O'Connor (Nottingham Trent University): SM_400m
Ari Hodgson (Washington Running Club): SM_LJ, SM_SP, SM_JT
Carl Stimpson (Leeds University AC/CC Club): SM_800m
James Windle (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Sean Garmory (Nene Valley Harriers): SM_100m, SM_200m, SM_400m
Simon Bolland (Spenborough & Dist AC): SM_1500m
Chris Walker (North Shields Polytechnic Club): SM_HT
Anthony Bowyer (Pontefract AC): SM_400m
Mark Cage (City Of York Ac): SM_1500m
Andrew Reynolds (Holme Pierrepont RC): SM_800m
George Perkins M35 (Rotherham Harriers and AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Anthony Browne M35 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Daniel Upton M40 (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP, SM_JT
Greg Pell M45 (Scunthorpe & District AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_JT, SM_SP
Mick Wall M45 (Steel City Striders Rc): SM_200m
John Twiddle M50 (Kingston upon Hull AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP
Conrad Kennedy M50 (Durham City Harriers & AC): SM_100m, SM_200m
Anthony Burniston M50 (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_100m, SM_200m
Mick Fells M50 (Doncaster Triathlon Club): SM_1500m
Steve Linsell M55 (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_HJ, SM_DT, SM_HT
Steve Atkin M55 (Northern Masters AC): SM_DT, SM_SP
Julien Gittens M55 (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_LJ, SM_TJ
Michael Rhodes M55 (Northern Masters AC): SM_DT, SM_HT, SM_SP