Top: Entries for UK CAU Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - Senior Women

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

44 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Avon & SomersetAvon & Somerset
11 athletes, 1 team

Kelly Dicks, Kate Drew, Emma Fisher, Elaina Gard, Deb Glover, Natalie Griffiths, Ellen Harrison, Katie Hughes, Catie O'Donoghue, Becky Pierce, Floren Scrafton.
1 team11 athletes
BedfordshireBedfordshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Coralie Anderson, Nicola Bowerman, Laura Brine, Hannah Broom, Alice Burgin, Sally Cartwright, Isobel Everest, Amy Farnfield, Amy Inchley, Rosie Keane, Sarah Kerr, Christine Lathwell, Elaine Livera, Natalie Morgan, Rebecca Murray.
1 team15 athletes
BerkshireBerkshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Allen, Emma-jayne Bailey, Philippa Bowden, Lucy Daniells, Sarah Dooley, Victoria Duncan, Maria Espino, Susan Francis, Jessica Franklin, Fiona Fraser, Emily Hicks, Laurie Marlow, Zena Phillips, Helen Pool, Yasmin Ryder.
1 team15 athletes
BuckinghamshireBuckinghamshire
6 athletes, 1 team

Lara Bromilow, Rachel Robinson, Elle Roche, Melanie Wilkins, Philippa Woolven, Alice Wright.
1 team6 athletes
CambridgeshireCambridgeshire
14 athletes, 1 team

Carrie Bedingfield, Sarah Caskey, Chloe Finlay, Rebecca Frake, Kelley Haniver, Sophie Kelly, Victoria Knight, Maija Kozlova, Emma Randell, Beth Runciman, Claire Somerton, Charis  Taylor, Jess Williams, Ruby Woolfe.
1 team14 athletes
CheshireCheshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Broad, Gemma Connolly, Carolyn Dooley, Alysha Goddard, Hayley Kuter, Lucinda Lamb, Joanna Marsden, Diane McVey, Sarah Murphy, Carol Parsons, Amelia Pettitt, Clara Pettitt, Elizabeth Renondeau, Sarah Roberts, Heather Timmins.
1 team15 athletes
CornwallCornwall
14 athletes, 1 team

Kathryn Burgess, Wendy Chapman, Eleanor Davis, Emma Eva, Lucy Hodgson, April Hogg, Jenny Nash, Donna Raggett, Alice Rogers, Nicola Smith, Amy Sole, Debbie Starkey, Emma Stepto, Heidi Tregenza.
1 team14 athletes
CumbriaCumbria
5 athletes, 1 team

Natalie Beadle, Heather Eccles, Rachel Kane, Annika Stumpf, Sarah Tunstall.
1 team5 athletes
DerbyshireDerbyshire
13 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Barnett, Rachel Burton, Amy Clark, Jessica Denman, Melissa Denman, Shelley Fairey, Pascale Holden, Emma Holt, Deborah Lock, Kelsey Moloney, Nicola Roper, Joanne Wharton-Howett, Tania Wilson.
1 team13 athletes
DevonDevon
14 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Arnell, Hannah Blair, Marilyn Blair, Hannah Bown, Lorraine Clement, Heather Fell, Ana Goncalves, Rachel Malthouse, Martha Neal, Catherine Newman, Jennifer Sabine, Paula Simson, Tilly Woods, Ami Yetton.
1 team14 athletes
DorsetDorset
6 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Acquah, Verity Ockenden, Nikky Sandell, Harriet Slade, Sarah Swift, Joy Wright.
1 team6 athletes
East WalesEast Wales
14 athletes, 1 team

Julie Cashell, Natasha Cockram, Nicky Collin, Lauren Cooper, Nettie Dumayne, Jane Horler, Faye Johnson, Sarah Lauder, Danielle Phillips, Georgie Prior, Alice Taylor, Victoria Watkins, Sharon Woods, Emma Wookey.
1 team14 athletes
EssexEssex
15 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Cole-Rowley, Elizabeth  Davies, Megan Evans, Faye Fullerton, Gemma Holloway, Emma Houchell, Hannah Irwin, Jessica Judd, Sally Judd, Gemma Kersey, Rebecca Luxton, Sarah Stradling, Clare Thurgood, Stacey  Ward, Rachel Wiseman.
1 team15 athletes
GloucestershireGloucestershire
15 athletes, 1 team

Emily Chandler, Naomi Eaton, Joanne Fifield, Samantha Harris, Beth Hawling, Karlien Heyrman, Helen Knight, Charlotte McGlone, Anna Midgley, Mia O'Connell, Catherine Roberts, Rachel See, Amanda Steer, Patricia Sturgess, Jane Wassell.
1 team15 athletes
Gt.ManchesterGt.Manchester
15 athletes, 1 team

Elizabeth Aspley, Elle Baker, Sinead Bent, Lora Blann, Hannah Brown, Ellen Downs, Lauren Howarth, Bethany McManus, Laura Riches, Kristy Sharp, Hayley Simpson, Georgia Taylor-Brown, Faye Waterhouse, Sophie Whittaker, Sophie Wood.
1 team15 athletes
HampshireHampshire
14 athletes, 1 team

Carolyne Baxter, Laura Brenton, Charlotte Chalwin, Louise Damen, Michelle Dorrington, Rhiannon Dunlop, Jordan Folk, Emma Jolley, Sarah Kingston, Rebecca Lord, Ellie Monks, Anna Sharp, Louise Small, Kate Towerton.
1 team14 athletes
HertfordshireHertfordshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Naomi Baker, Lauren Eckley, Samantha Fawcett, Martha Hall, Jo Hickman Dunn , Laura Hicks, Charlene Jacobs Conradie, Joanne  Kent, Hannah  Kitchen, Katherine  March, Karen  Murphy, Rachel Parlour, Victoria Pritchard, Kate Rennie, Megan Steer.
1 team15 athletes
HumbersideHumberside
10 athletes, 1 team

Naomi Bright, Suzanne Crowther, Tracey Gibson, Beth Grogan, Michelle Horsewood, Sophie Lee, Keri Pearson, Lindsay Skinner, Nadina Skinner, Claire Walsh.
1 team10 athletes
KentKent
15 athletes, 1 team

Isabel Bradley, Maria Heslop, Emily Hosker Thornhill, Catherine Kandie, Kirandeep Marsh, Deirdre McDermot, Teresa Murphy, Tina Oldershaw, Gabija Rasiukeviciute, Lucy Reid, Katie Rowland, Sarah Shepheard, Jennifer Smith, Anna Weston, Cas Wright.
1 team15 athletes
LancashireLancashire
15 athletes, 1 team

Katie Astin, Sarah  Astin, Sarah Bell, Carla Davies, Rachael Franklin, Lauren  Gowland, Gail Griffiths, Katie Hewison, Nichola Jackson, Emily Japp, Sarah Jarvis, Ruth Jones, Elissa Morris, Joanne Nelson, Louisa Powell-Smith.
1 team15 athletes
Leicestershire & RutlandLeicestershire & Rutland
15 athletes, 1 team

Elise Butler, Lucy Crookes, Natasha Cuthbert, Christine Dover, Claire Fitzpatrick, Amy Griffiths, Anne Holyland, Joanna Male, Eliza McDermott, Charlie Nurse, Bonita Robinson, Joanne Sanders, Claire Shea-Simonds, Gemma Steel, Natalie Teece.
1 team15 athletes
LincolnshireLincolnshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Noami Collier, Abbie Donnelly, Amy Grocock, Cloe Hubbard, Ruth Jones, Laura Kaye, Sheridan McWilliams, Grace Mullins, Gemma Selwood, Maggie Skinner, Philippa Taylor, Ellie Thorpe, Sophia Tucker, Sophie Wallis, Rebekah Ward.
1 team15 athletes
MerseysideMerseyside
15 athletes, 1 team

Rachael Burns, Hannah Delaney, Kelly Hamilton, Hilary Honeyball, Sarah Howard, Hannah Hughes, Sarah Kearney, Heather Langham, Kirsty Longley, Ursula Moore, Fiona Nuttall, Helen Sahagal, Helen Stansfield, Sophie Tarver, Lauren Wilson.
1 team15 athletes
MiddlesexMiddlesex
15 athletes, 1 team

Stephanie Ainley, Lucy Ashe, Gemma Barry, Emma Burgess, Jennifer Harvey, Rebecca Johnson, Sarah Johnson, Hannah Novakovic, Eilish O'Grady, Sarah Pemberton, Rachel Thomas, Kelly Thorneycroft, Heather Timmins, Hannah Viner, Ella Waldman.
1 team15 athletes
NorfolkNorfolk
13 athletes, 1 team

Helen Aldous, Jo Andrews, Mabel Beckett, Cat Cummings, Sarah Imbush, Alicia Lacey, Lorena Latisaite, Colleen Mukuya, Charlotte Neale, Felicity Quinn, Rebecca Rivett, Isabel Rodriguez, Faith Viney.
1 team13 athletes
North EastNorth East
15 athletes, 1 team

Sharon Bulman, Georgia Campbell, Jo Gascoigne-Owens, Shona Haston, Vicky Haswell, Danielle Hodgkinson, Jane Hodgson, Emma Holt, Carla Maley, Steph Pattinson, Chloe Price, Gina Rutherford, Alice Smith, Lydia Turner, Helen Warburton.
1 team15 athletes
North WalesNorth Wales
14 athletes, 1 team

Helen Ashworth, Amie Bagnall, Helen Blair, Ceri Cook, Mollie Davies, Miranda Grant, Bronwen Jenkinson, Becki  Law, Gemma Moore, Anest  Muller, Megan Parry, Andrea Rowlands, Victoria Whitehead, Lucy Williamson.
1 team14 athletes
NorthamptonshireNorthamptonshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Elana Albery, Karen Albery, Kelly Barnett, Sarah Baxby, Emma Bond, Gillian Brightwell, Helen Etherington, Elaine Fairbrother, Bethan Goddard, Kirsty Goddard, Gabrielle Moriaty, Lisa Smith, Lindsey Thomas, Ella Townsend, Sophie Wilkinson-Hargate.
1 team15 athletes
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
2 athletes, 1 team

Katie Moore, Rebekah Nixon.
1 team2 athletes
NottinghamshireNottinghamshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Janet Atkinson, Joanne Birtwistle, Catherine Charlton, Emma Cupitt, Sophie Eadsforth, Rebecca  Gallop, Lori Marshall, Aimee Palace, Becca Peach, Jane Potter, Juliet Potter, Hannah Robinson, Sarah Tyler, Claire Watson, Michelle Willcocks.
1 team15 athletes
OxfordshireOxfordshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Donna Allen, Bryher Bowness, Helene Greenwood, Hannah Hale, Lauren Hawtin, Emma Huepfl, Sophie Lloyd, Rachel Longstaff, Elizabeth McAllister, Clare Mowforth, Cordelia Parker, Ohemaa Powell, Frankie Snare, Jessica Webb, Rosie Weston.
1 team15 athletes
Scotland EastScotland East
15 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Addison, Katie Bain, Zoe Bates, Catriona Buchanan, Amy Frankland, Sara Green, Kayleigh Jarrett, Mhairi MacLennan, Charlotte Morgan, Stephannie Pennycook, Halina Rees, Laura Robertson, Helen Sharpe, Lauren Stoddart, Lauren Wilson.
1 team15 athletes
Scotland WestScotland West
15 athletes, 1 team

Gillian Black, Katie Bristow, Elspeth Curran, Mhairi Hendry, Nicola Hood, Ruth Joss, Stephanie Lawrie, Catriona MacDonald, Josephine Moultrie, Nynke Mulholland, Kathryn Pennel, Jemma Reekie, Fionnuala Ross, Michelle Sandison, Laura Wallace.
1 team15 athletes
ShropshireShropshire
13 athletes, 1 team

Michelle Clarke, Rachel Coupe, Charlotte Foxall, Melanie Funnell, Jacqui Gears, Jessica Harvey, Alison Lavender, Claire Martin, Claire McCarthy, Lauren Morley, Fian Sweeney, Lucie Tait-Harris, Sara Willhoit.
1 team13 athletes
South WalesSouth Wales
8 athletes, 1 team

Fiona Bussell, Georgia Cole, Clara Evans, Rebecca Foley, Aine Kenny, Lucy Marland, Hannah Pollak, Hannah Pretty.
1 team8 athletes
StaffordshireStaffordshire
14 athletes, 1 team

Michelle Buckle, Susannah Davies, Jayne Dickens, Sophie Goodfellow, Anna Hollingworth, Katie Holt, Kerry Marchant, Wendy Swift, Deborah Thomas, Mandy Vernon, Frances Vickers, Leah Whiston, Amie Williams, Audrey Wilson.
1 team14 athletes
SuffolkSuffolk
14 athletes, 1 team

Christine Anthony, Justine Anthony, Sara Bird, Elisa Bostock, Charlotte Christensen, Georgia Garvin, Alice Goodwin, Davina Greenwell, Lauren Howe, Angela Joiner-Handy, Emily Moyes, Odette Robson, Samantha Spencer, Laura Thomas.
1 team14 athletes
SurreySurrey
15 athletes, 1 team

Victoria Barthelmess, Katie Bingle, Isabel Brinsden, Isabel Clark, Sophie Cowper, Laura Gent, Georgie Grgec, Claire Grima, Sophie Harris, Katy Hedgethorne, Mary James, Phoebe Law, Stevie Lawrence, Steph McCall, Suzannah Monk.
1 team15 athletes
SussexSussex
11 athletes, 1 team

Stacey Clusker, Chloe Cook, Isobel Coomber, Beth Garland, Leah Harris, Caroline Hoyte, Beth Kidger, Bella Murray, Johanna Spannagl, Nicole Taylor, Maisie Trafford.
1 team11 athletes
WarwickshireWarwickshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Andrea Deathridge, Kelly Edwards, Julie Emerson, Eleanor Fowler, Francesca Gibbs, Paula Gowing, Katherine Hodgson, Jenny  Jeeves, Polly Keen, Myshola Kirkham, Laura Pettifer, Kathryn Stuart, Nicola Sykes, Helen  Talbot, Sarah Wheeler.
1 team15 athletes
West WalesWest Wales
9 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Davies, Isobel Dawson, Abigail Goodrick-Latham, Victoria Jackson, Helen Marshall, Cassandra Miles, Wendy Price, Alice Sullivan, Caryl Williams-Ford.
1 team9 athletes
WiltshireWiltshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Eilidh Bell, Hannah Claydon, Veryan Cranston, Bethan Francis, Karen Hacker, Emma Hines, Amy Jaramazovic, Holly Newman, Denise Nott, Lizzie Rayner, Imogen Wolsey.
1 team11 athletes
WorcestershireWorcestershire
15 athletes, 1 team

Grace Allen, Julia Bijil, Sohpie Booth, Sarah Conway, Tamara Freeman, Bryony Gunn, Sally Hogan, Megan Judge, Eloise Lee, Jennifer Nesbitt, Phoebe Packham, Chloe Pearson, Lara Pentreath, Emily Seward, Victoria Watkins.
1 team15 athletes
YorkshireYorkshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Helen  Berry, Evie Brailsford, Emma Clayton, Claire Duck, Hannah Fletcher, Natalia Hackett, Natasha Hatswell, Sarah Hodgson, Samantha Johnson, Zara Knappy, Georgia Malir, Emma Parkinson, Heather Sellars, Charlotte Ward, Zanthe Wray.
1 team15 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal entries for this event.
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 44
Total athletes: 575