Top: Entries for UK CAU Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - U20 Women

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

42 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Avon & SomersetAvon & Somerset
5 athletes, 1 team

Rosie Allen, Caitlin Carnegie, Alice Davies, Hannah Hobbs, Lucy Pittard.
1 team5 athletes
BedfordshireBedfordshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Megan Middleton, Bonnie Murphy, Lauren Nichols, Maisie Relton, Hannah Shelton, Josie Smith, Sinead Stovell, Anna Vinnicombe, Megan Westrope, Francesca Worrall.
1 team10 athletes
BerkshireBerkshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Barnard, Elena Carey, Emily Faulkner, Isobel Fry, Charlotte Harris, Meg Ormond, Rebecca Pope, Amelia Quirk, Phoebe Roberts, Kirsty Walker.
1 team10 athletes
BuckinghamshireBuckinghamshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Lizzie Barraclough, Sophie Botham, Jade Brown, Leonie Glasson, Anna Kofoed-Gregory, Emma Mears, Charlotte Moyse, Charlotte Moyse, Jessica Orr, Megan Styles.
1 team10 athletes
CambridgeshireCambridgeshire
8 athletes, 1 team

Kathryn Bell, Amy  Chalmers, Amelia Darnell, Ellen Ellard, Julia Paternain, Sophie Pedder, Annie Quantrill, Lucy Waller.
1 team8 athletes
CheshireCheshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Esme Bridge, Chloe Dooley, Lauren Joanne Ferris, Lauren Goddard, Katie Lowery, Rachael McQuillan, Sophie Smith, Sarah Stockman, Zara Thompson, Louisa Whittingham.
1 team10 athletes
CornwallCornwall
5 athletes, 1 team

Katie Hughes, Nell Savage, Leigh Spencer, Sian Temple, Katie Walker.
1 team5 athletes
CumbriaCumbria
8 athletes, 1 team

Imogen Burrow, Scarlet Dale, Hannah Durkin, Ashlyn Holliday, Camilla McKnespiey, Tiffany Penfold, Alice Slattery , Emma Wright.
1 team8 athletes
DerbyshireDerbyshire
6 athletes, 1 team

Bethan Hudson, Alexandra  Kiltie, Tamsin McGraw, Mollie O'Hanlon, Danielle Smith, Helen Thornhill.
1 team6 athletes
DevonDevon
8 athletes, 1 team

Eevee-may Banbury, Lauren Coleman, Fiona  German, Phoebe Killen, Victoria Moore, Emily Oakshott, Rhyan Silvester, Yasmin Wafai.
1 team8 athletes
DorsetDorset
3 athletes, 1 team

Serena O'Connor, Zoe Stiby, Araminta Stubbs.
1 team3 athletes
EssexEssex
4 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Broome, Sinead Clark, Khahisa Mhlanga, Ellen Williams.
1 team4 athletes
GloucestershireGloucestershire
6 athletes, 1 team

Tamsin Carpenter, Amelia Errington, Bethan Moor, Victoria Price, Zoe Wassell, Chloe Wheeler.
1 team6 athletes
Gt.ManchesterGt.Manchester
12 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Bailey, Beth Barlow, Heather Corden, Claudia Cowan, Juliet Downs, Olivoa Green, Sophie Harrison, Liberty Haywood-Percival, Rebecca Mason, Lily McGuinness, Hannah Richardson, Olivia Stone.
1 team12 athletes
HampshireHampshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Maddie Deadman, Hannah Froud, Maisie Grice, Tilly Horton, Grace Kinnell, Yasmin Lookess, Eleanor Prinsep, Anna Reavey, Elizabeth Squibbs, Katie Standen, Macy Watson.
1 team11 athletes
HertfordshireHertfordshire
8 athletes, 1 team

Emily Anders, Emily Bannister, Caitlin Eckley, Gabriella Kyrialou, Jessica Laitner, Katerina Markogiannopoulou, Sophie Olney, Hannah Rayden.
1 team8 athletes
HumbersideHumberside
7 athletes, 1 team

Eleanor Boyd, Becky Briggs, Lucy Chrost, Morgan Dennis, Laura Duncan, Martha Savage, Abigail Scales.
1 team7 athletes
KentKent
10 athletes, 1 team

Yasmin Austridge, Phoebe Barker, Grace Fleming, Sarah Hall, Jessica Keene, Amy Leach, Holly Page, Chloe Sharp, Sabrina Sinha, Carlotta Weitzel.
1 team10 athletes
LancashireLancashire
6 athletes, 1 team

Eleanor Bolton, Liberty Bryan, Laura Dickinson, Blythe Fourie, Morag Molyneux, Jessica Rogers.
1 team6 athletes
Leicestershire & RutlandLeicestershire & Rutland
5 athletes, 1 team

Amy Hammersley, Megan Rowley, Aimee Seager, Paige Stevenson, Jordan Waine.
1 team5 athletes
LincolnshireLincolnshire
6 athletes, 1 team

Libby Ball, Abigail Cooper, Megan Ellison, Amber Owens, Lucy Thornton, Laura Wilkinson.
1 team6 athletes
MerseysideMerseyside
2 athletes, 1 team

Emily Gray, Rebecca Harrison.
1 team2 athletes
MiddlesexMiddlesex
10 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Ayrton, Rachel Haddow, Alice Harray, Jessica Leane, Roisin Lynch, Esther Pigney, Nicola Ravenhill, Verity Walker, India Weir, Kosana Weir.
1 team10 athletes
NorfolkNorfolk
2 athletes, 1 team

Amy Clarke, Millie Solway.
1 team2 athletes
North EastNorth East
12 athletes, 1 team

Eli Barnbrook, Robyn Bennett, Elena Bluck, Emma Dixon, Hollie Elliott, Molly Foggon, Lucy-erin Hunter, Jade Hutchinson, Charlotte Kenyon, Erin Prior, Elisha Tait, Isabel  Wherritt.
1 team12 athletes
North WalesNorth Wales
5 athletes, 1 team

Mollie Davies, Cari Hughes, Rhiannon Kamink, Martha Owen, Eabha Roberts.
1 team5 athletes
NorthamptonshireNorthamptonshire
4 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Moss, Claudia Nevett, Amy Robinson, Tabatha Walford.
1 team4 athletes
NottinghamshireNottinghamshire
4 athletes, 1 team

Megan Clarke, Alex Gandee, Megan Hunt, Elizabeth Pennington.
1 team4 athletes
OxfordshireOxfordshire
6 athletes, 1 team

Fiona Bunn, Amelia Pagett, Chloe Ridewood, Lucy Rycroft, Lottie Siddle, Emily Thompson.
1 team6 athletes
Scotland EastScotland East
9 athletes, 1 team

Anisha Badial, Lauren Dickson, Rebecca Eggeling, Kate Gallagher, Naomi Lang, Lauren McCulloch, Zoe Pflug, Katie Rourke, Claire Stewart.
1 team9 athletes
Scotland WestScotland West
9 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Louise Craig, Holly Little, Emily McNicol, Iona Miller, Lucy Somerville, Laura Stark, Holly Thompson, Rona Tytler, Erin Wallace.
1 team9 athletes
ShropshireShropshire
4 athletes, 1 team

Molly Andrews, Georgina Benbow, Emily Smith, Eva Wade.
1 team4 athletes
South WalesSouth Wales
6 athletes, 1 team

Seren Allin, Katrin Higginson, Holli Jehu, Jennifer Ludtke, Ellie Powell, Laura Wright.
1 team6 athletes
StaffordshireStaffordshire
8 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Brayer, Rebecca Brown, Lauren Charlton, Giorgia Chattwood, Rosa Lewis, Katie Lord, Grace Ranford, Rebecca Twardochleb.
1 team8 athletes
SuffolkSuffolk
6 athletes, 1 team

Alice Bell, Lizzie Jackson, Megan Newton, Lauren Oram, Ellie Temple, Lily Woodruff.
1 team6 athletes
SurreySurrey
10 athletes, 1 team

Georgia Bell, Niamh Brown, Eugenie Cockle, Tatiana Cooke, Charlotte Dannatt, Olivia Dowle, Rebecca Keddie, Jessica Robinson, Nancy Scott, Zoe Tompkins.
1 team10 athletes
SussexSussex
7 athletes, 1 team

Anna Berry, Nicole Edmunds, Tia Forde, Amy Gambling, Emma Gill, Abi Hughes, Ella Munday.
1 team7 athletes
WarwickshireWarwickshire
7 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Bexson, Bella Doxey, Bethan Hinett, Olivia Kelly, Emily Negus, Alicia Roberts, Jessica Sheppard.
1 team7 athletes
West WalesWest Wales
4 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Davies, Ellie Kiff, Lucy Omnet, Mari Watkins.
1 team4 athletes
WiltshireWiltshire
2 athletes, 1 team

Holly Newman, Caitlin Wosika.
1 team2 athletes
WorcestershireWorcestershire
4 athletes, 1 team

Lily Higgins, Isabel James, Abigail Saker, Katrina Simpson.
1 team4 athletes
YorkshireYorkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Molly Butterworth, Erica Byram, Lucy Byram, Phoebe Coster, Stella Cross, India Elliott, Amy Francis, Phoebe Francis, Harriet Griggs, Alice Moore, Georgia Rothwell, Emily Simpson.
1 team12 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal entries for this event.
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 42
Total athletes: 291