Top: Entries for UK CAU Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - U17 Women

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

44 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Avon & SomersetAvon & Somerset
7 athletes, 1 team

Daisy Davies, Phoebe Gould, Ellie Hobbs, Megan McCrum, Elizabeth Plews, Elise Thorner, Rosie Whitehead.
1 team7 athletes
BedfordshireBedfordshire
9 athletes, 1 team

Rose Abbott, Dana Carter, Ashleigh Hyde, Libby Jay, Maisie Relton, Hannah Shelton, Lucy-mae Shepherd, Emma Smith, Tia Wilson.
1 team9 athletes
BerkshireBerkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Lottie Ambridge, Ida Burrows, Abigail Hancock, Maya Hodgson, Charlie Holden, Abbie Jones, Elena Jones, Emily Jones, Niamh Reid-Smith, Katie Rodda, Hermione Walker, Amelia Wilks.
1 team12 athletes
BuckinghamshireBuckinghamshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Phoebe Anderson, Charlotte Lucy Cooke, Montana Edghill, Bettina Hanlon, Holly Jamieson, Molly Jones, Ana Montgomery, Kitty Shepherd Cross, Emma Styles, Katie Thompson, Cerys Vico, Mia Waterhouse.
1 team12 athletes
CambridgeshireCambridgeshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Nicole Covell, Shannon Flockhart, Josephine Fortune, Beth Irving, Katie Lawrence, Chloe  Loosley, Amber Park, Ellie Piccaver, Beth Wilson, Katie  Wright.
1 team10 athletes
CheshireCheshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Baxter, Issy Clarke, Eve Duret, Megan  Finn, Annabel Goring, Lucy Griffiths, Ellie Grinnell, Emily Lowery, Stephanie Moss, Lauren Robinson, Holly Smith, Lucy Smith.
1 team12 athletes
CornwallCornwall
11 athletes, 1 team

Grace Brock, Erin Burt, Olivia Carthew, Trinity Earnshaw, Rhianna Giles, Ellen Kenny, Louise Mitchell, Elowen Penfold, Danielle Rawson, Lilly Tawse, Imogen Wood.
1 team11 athletes
CumbriaCumbria
9 athletes, 1 team

Esme Davies, Mia Easthope, Jodie Gillon, Olivia Grace Mason, Nicole Mattinson, Eve Pannone, Amy Slattery, Rosie Woodhams, Molly Wren.
1 team9 athletes
DerbyshireDerbyshire
7 athletes, 1 team

Faith Clark, Louise Cocking, Alice Crane, Elsbeth Grant, Molly Hudson, Taya Joslin, Ellen Patton.
1 team7 athletes
DevonDevon
11 athletes, 1 team

Caitlin Apps, Molly Canham, Anna Downs, Isabella Dunlop, Natasha Farrington, Courtney Howard, Molly Marvin, Jenny Milburn, Erin Silvester, Astrid Thomas, Harriet Turner.
1 team11 athletes
DorsetDorset
11 athletes, 1 team

Grace Copeland, Hannah Fairchild, Madeleine Johnson, Anna Kelliher, Bethanie Kingswell-Farr, Isabelle Kingswell-Farr, Amy Mercer, Lita Short, Alice Sulivan, Isabelle Taylor, Isabel Watkins.
1 team11 athletes
East WalesEast Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Shireen Balouch, Anna Brown, Abi Fisher, Caitlin Jones, Cerys Jones, Seren Jones, Emily-jae Mason, Tessa Morgan, Catrin Phillips, Ellie Robinson, Elise Turner, Bethan Wainwright.
1 team12 athletes
EssexEssex
11 athletes, 1 team

Beth Ashley, Grace Burrell, Annalie Cole, Elsie Gray, Hayley Instance, Jessica Mitchell, Kate O'Neill, Sophie Rand, Joanna Elizabeth Rimmington, Molly Sweetman, Hannah Watson.
1 team11 athletes
GloucestershireGloucestershire
9 athletes, 1 team

Natalie Ashley-Towell, Emily Field, Merryn Hilton, Katerina Horrocks, Gabriella Jones, Laura McPeake, Ellie Mortimer, Niamh Powell, Emma Quekett.
1 team9 athletes
Gt.ManchesterGt.Manchester
10 athletes, 1 team

Mollie Cooke, Aine Cunningham, Keely Hodgkinson, Holly Jackson, Natalie Moore, Abby O'Neill, Alice Stiles, Bethany Thornton, Eve Williams, Hannah Witchall.
1 team10 athletes
HampshireHampshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Mia Billins, Rebecca Bullock, Ellie Farrow, Grace Mann, Isobel Mannion, Phoebe Moriarty-Palios, Rebecca Poole, Eleanor Purdue, Bo Sansom, Katie Simister, Amelia Wills, Abigail Woolaston.
1 team12 athletes
HertfordshireHertfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Emily Alderson, Sarah  Butler, Alice Craig, Mia  Groom, Eva Ilari-Baramouti, Caitlin Johal, Lidia Kyriacou, Sophie  Morton, Jessica Rosewarn, Lottie Rowedder, Keira Stern, Hannah Trotman.
1 team12 athletes
HumbersideHumberside
8 athletes, 1 team

Eleanor Ball, Emily Barratt, Sophie Clark, Lucy Ellis, Isabelle Horrocks, Amber Laycock, Devon Low, Jordan Peacock.
1 team8 athletes
KentKent
11 athletes, 1 team

Lara Atkinson, Emily Chambers, Annabel Field, Vita Milana, Alexandra Millard, Elizabeth Miller, Amy. Piper, Stephanie Puxty, Millie Smith, Roseanna Temple, Beth Williams.
1 team11 athletes
LancashireLancashire
12 athletes, 1 team

Jasmine Aherne, Phoebe Coates, Hannah Cookson, Maddie Elliott, Harriet Foley, Briony Holt, Nicola Moynihan, Finty Royle, Lorna Spiers, Georgia Tansey, Minnie Targett, Danielle Whipp.
1 team12 athletes
Leicestershire & RutlandLeicestershire & Rutland
11 athletes, 1 team

Laura Aryeetey, Mia Atkinson, Rhea Cooper, Lottie Davidson, Eleanor Here, Peta Jarvis, Beane Moores, Hannah Rose Mar Ord, Emma Richards, Hannah Seager, Grace Smith.
1 team11 athletes
LincolnshireLincolnshire
8 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Brittain, Alyssa Carter, Abigail Cooper, Isabel Hobday, Lauren Owens, Tilly Owens, Hana Ray, Madeleine Wood.
1 team8 athletes
MerseysideMerseyside
12 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Cook, Phoebe Croft, Erine Davies, Niamh Donnelly, Catherine  Gallagher, Juliet Hodder, Faye Ireland, Anna Lea - Wilson, Ella McNiven, Jade Morgan, Millie Raine, Katie Thompson.
1 team12 athletes
MiddlesexMiddlesex
12 athletes, 1 team

Isabel Atkins, Charlotte Buckley, Josephine Chadwick, Emily Coulson, Angel Grimes-McTavish, Anisa Ibrahim, Yasmin Marghini, Carla Novakovic, Alice Patterson, Lia Radus, Sophia Staab, Freya Thomson.
1 team12 athletes
NorfolkNorfolk
10 athletes, 1 team

Naryce Anderson, Tilly Anema, Rachel Bruce, Lucy Emmett, Abigail Foster, Ellie Foster, Katie Goldsmith, Sophie Peach, Ellie Taylor, Meredith Winship.
1 team10 athletes
North EastNorth East
12 athletes, 1 team

Isobel Chaudry, Eva Hardie, Gracie Hufton, Stella Jones, Sarah Knight, India Pentland, Ellie Phillips, Rhian Purves, Eve Quinn, Isobel Robinson, Sophie Robson, Hannah Short.
1 team12 athletes
North WalesNorth Wales
11 athletes, 1 team

Jenna Bagnall, Bethan Davies, Catrin Donnelly, Bethan Dowsett, Emily Hanlon, Lucy Lawrence, Lois Lee, Gwyneth Parry, Holly Roberts, Mia Roberts, Lauren Watchorn.
1 team11 athletes
NorthamptonshireNorthamptonshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Emma Barker, Poppy Carmichael, Eloise Coombs, Harriet Jolley, Olivia Knibb, Charlotte Maywood, Abigail Pearce, Selina Scott, Lucy Stevens, Skye Verwey, Emily Williams.
1 team11 athletes
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
1 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Wallace.
1 team1 athletes
NottinghamshireNottinghamshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Molly Burgess, Amelia Gould, Mia Hoejbjerg, Eleanor Miller, Ava Remzi, Amber Scott, Mollie Scott, Freja Strom, Emma Williams, Megan Yorke.
1 team10 athletes
OxfordshireOxfordshire
8 athletes, 1 team

Anya Bromley, Rachel Burton, Mollie Darwent, Jaime Garry, Cordelia Halfhead, Katherine  Harris, Anabel Pozniak, Tia Williams.
1 team8 athletes
Scotland EastScotland East
12 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Calvert, Jessica Christie, Rosie Eckersley, Cera Gemmell, Alice Goodall, Beth Hobbs, Jessica Hoggarth, Eilidh Jaffray, Emma Jenkins, Jessica McLeod, Sarah Tait, Eloise Walker.
1 team12 athletes
Scotland WestScotland West
12 athletes, 1 team

Laine Alemu, Heather Barnes, Emily Crusher, Nyah Gillan, Emma Mahon, Cliona McCheyne, Nuala McCheyne, Charlotte McKenna, Lynn McKenna, Rhona Mowat, Zoe Renfrew, Clare Wallace.
1 team12 athletes
ShropshireShropshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Elizabeth Benbow, Isobel Boden, Lydia  Carter, Isabel Dally, May Davis, Amber Gibb, Hannah Lancaster, Jazmin Maddocks, Sophia Malpass, Lillian Wilcox.
1 team10 athletes
South WalesSouth Wales
7 athletes, 1 team

Carys Bill, Caitlin Chapman, Jeri-lynne Grabham, Ffion Higginson, Seren Rayment, Nia Riley, Elin Williams.
1 team7 athletes
StaffordshireStaffordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Bradshaw, Hannah Brayer, Savannah Causer, Elizabeth Clarkson, Iris Davies, Rae Nicholls, Alexandra Oakley, Bethany Sharpley, Holly Sides, Lydia Silk, Allegra Soutar, Bethany Walker.
1 team12 athletes
SuffolkSuffolk
10 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Allum, Caitlin Fosker, Cara Howe, Maddie Jordan-Lee, Millie Jordan-Lee, Harriet Lyman, Catherine  McKeag, Kirsten O'Brien, Ellie Sullivan, Libby Walshe.
1 team10 athletes
SurreySurrey
12 athletes, 1 team

Catriona Brown, Dominique Corradi, Charlotte Griffiths, Katie Hopkins, Olivia McDonald, Annabel  Morton, Eloise O'Shaughnessy, Elsa Palmer, Ellie Sakaria, Emmie Savory, Olivia Stillman, Charlotte Vaughan.
1 team12 athletes
SussexSussex
12 athletes, 1 team

Kiera Aslett, Lizzie Clark, Harmony Cooper, Alice Cox-rusbridge, Naomi Fonteyn, Darja Knotkova-Hanley, Olivia Lyon-Monk, Imogen Matthews, Almi Nerurkar, Alex Richer, Olivia Wiseman, Amber Wright.
1 team12 athletes
WarwickshireWarwickshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Holly Cherry, Emma Crampton, Evie Cyprus, Alice Hillary, Ellen Humpherston, Caitlin McMorrow, Georgina Mitchell, Daisy Musk, Imogen Sheppard, Amelia Starling, Izabella Thompson, Caitlin White.
1 team12 athletes
West WalesWest Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Cerys Davies, Eva Edwards, Alice Evans, Carys Jones, Mollie Jones, Rebecca Martin, Non Morgan, Grace Page, Rhiannon Phillips, Bronwen Stratton-Thomas, Beth Thomas, Sioned Wallwork.
1 team12 athletes
WiltshireWiltshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Sophia Bonnetti, Caroline Brenchley, Sophie Capel, Catriona Edington , Lucy Fitzpatrick, Maddie George, Jade Littlechild, Tasha Mundell, Hannah Reynolds, Louise Webb.
1 team10 athletes
WorcestershireWorcestershire
12 athletes, 1 team

Elise Blake, Ellen Bowen, Olivia Hall, Holly  Love, Lauren Matthews, Amelia Mijovic-Couldwell, Anna Nicod, Megan Parker, Grace Slater, Beth Sykes, Orla Walker, Anna Weber.
1 team12 athletes
YorkshireYorkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Juliette Branford, Abbey Brooke, Isabel Castelow, Eve Crownshaw, Emily Field, Olivia Haveron, Saskia Huxham, Emily Jones, Bethan Morley, Cyane Robinson, Mya Taylor, Laura Trask.
1 team12 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 44
Total athletes: 459