Top: Entries for UK CAU Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - U15 Girls

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

43 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Avon & SomersetAvon & Somerset
12 athletes, 1 team

Holly Bigger, Alice Bridger Morales, Rosie Hamilton-James, Kate Howard, Lizzy Ingram, Dalis Jones, Enya Maylor, Rhiannon Paton, Dannii Sinclair, Claudia Spice, Ella Treby, Emily Whitaker.
1 team12 athletes
BedfordshireBedfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Ruby Abbott, Caitlin Allen, Alicia Athersmith, Zara Brooks, Niquole Carter, Milly  Daniels, Alicia Down, Holly Hodgskinson, Niamh Huxford, Amy Killick, Josie Nicholls, Sofia Perusko.
1 team12 athletes
BerkshireBerkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Abigail Baines, Alanah Chadwick, Isabelle Craven, Lara Croft, Lucy Hall, Naomi Harris, Hannah Read, Luci Robertson, Ella Van Heerde, Lucy Wells, Georgia Whalley, Amy Young.
1 team12 athletes
BuckinghamshireBuckinghamshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Jodie  Brogden, Alicia Bushall, Oliva Cameron, Ella Carey, Anna  Cuthbert, Meghan Harris, Emily  Johnston , Imogen King, Jinaan Lockwood, Ella Peters, Tia Sinclair-Linton, Orla Williams.
1 team12 athletes
CambridgeshireCambridgeshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Flo Brill, Scarlett Dalrymple, Frances Haines, Lotti Knights, Olivia  Mead, Ella  Robinson, Camilla  Robson, Katie Tasker, Matilda Taylor, Aino Turunen, Isabelle Wilkins.
1 team11 athletes
CheshireCheshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Abigail  Cartwright, Faye Conboy, Jess Connolly, Lara Crawford, Libby  Greeney, Francesca Harris, Si Heslop, Beth Latham, Rebecca Nixon, Lucia Pyne, Kate Sherry, Ruby Spencer.
1 team12 athletes
CornwallCornwall
10 athletes, 1 team

Catherine  Groves, Rebecca Benney, Tia Brown, Grace Davidson, Kezia Elliott, Choire Lister, Tilly McDowell, Freya Perkins, Jessica Spry, Lauren Webster.
1 team10 athletes
CumbriaCumbria
10 athletes, 1 team

Clara Davies, Holly Dobson, Anna Mason, Holly Murray, Martha Richards, Chloe Rylance, Emily Swarbrick, Anna Taylor, Emily Wightman, Kate Wren.
1 team10 athletes
DerbyshireDerbyshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Sosseh Badji, Valentina Costa, Michaela Dick, Indiya Gannon, Jasmin  Greveson, Daisy Jeffreys-Williams, Skye Kelsey, Elizabeth Webster, Amy Whelan, Heather Wilshaw, Eleanor Wilson.
1 team11 athletes
DevonDevon
11 athletes, 1 team

Millie Ayres, Elizabeth Banbury, Nicole Dunn, Kate Marriott, Shae Miles, April Oakshott, Abbi Oscroft, Caitlin Smith, Jasmine Stone, Charlotte Tilney, Olivia Travers.
1 team11 athletes
DorsetDorset
12 athletes, 1 team

Emelie Castagna, Demi-marie Goddard, Maddy Herbert, Fern Kimber, Holly Nixon, Alexandra Palotia-Avella, Charlotte Piper, Isobel Rabjohns, Amelia  Reynolds, Emily Shaw, Isabelle Somers, Ashia Wilson.
1 team12 athletes
East WalesEast Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Isabel Clark, Antonia Dawes, Elin Griffiths, Maisie Ovey, Eleanor Parker, Leonora Ritson-Walton, Ashleigh Steer, Ceri Summers, Lowri Thomas, Tiegan Ward, Emily Wilcox, Megan Williams.
1 team12 athletes
EssexEssex
12 athletes, 1 team

Demi Eves, Sydney Foley, Daizy Harris, Madison Harris, Megan Harris, Abigail Ives, Sophie  Magson, Hannah Phipps, Milly Presland, Faye Sweeting, Sophie Wetheridge, Lauryn Wood.
1 team12 athletes
GloucestershireGloucestershire
11 athletes, 1 team

Matilda Ashley, Lydia Attwell, Emma Bendle, Tanwen Bird, Lucy Jeffery, Isobel Parnaby, Bethan Powell, Anaya Powis, Kaitlyn Sheppard, Grace Tavner, Helena Jane West.
1 team11 athletes
Gt.ManchesterGt.Manchester
12 athletes, 1 team

Evie Collier, Alice Davies, Charlotte Edwards, Charlotte Haywood-Percival, Esther Hulley, Samantha Mason, Ellie Parkman, Millie Pearce, Rebecca Pollit, Emily Russell, Amy West, Maisie Wiseman.
1 team12 athletes
HampshireHampshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Nicole Ainsworth, Isabella Beck, Emma Boswell, Lydia Carter, Aisling Dunne, Alice Garner, Ruby Horton, Iysha Morris, Charlotte Parsons, Lily Scott, Sasha Tydeman, Holly Wilkinson.
1 team12 athletes
HertfordshireHertfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Lily Boden, Amy Cassidy, Bluebell Cooke, Christina Durbin, Niamh Gallagher, Hucknell Grace, Grace  Ingles, Elena Roncarati, Freya Stapleton, Lucy Taylor, Beatrix  Towers, Jane Williamson.
1 team12 athletes
HumbersideHumberside
12 athletes, 1 team

Rosie-mae Blackie, Alicia Ding, Olivia El-Rakshy, Josie Foster, Robyn Greenway, Louisa Howden, Chloe Love, Rebecca  Manchester, Jodie Martin, Emily Peacock, Ella Shaw-Hall, Millie Weaver.
1 team12 athletes
KentKent
12 athletes, 1 team

Alexandria Baker-Jones, Ailbhe Barnes, Ellie Dolby, Katie Goodge, Darcey Hobbs, Jessica Neal, Bethany Panton, Maisy Rose, Morgan Squibb, Zoe White, Madeleine Wise, Charlotte Young.
1 team12 athletes
LancashireLancashire
12 athletes, 1 team

Grace Alison Brown, Holly Burgess, Alice Cashin, Eleesha Charnley, Charlotte Corrigan, Beth Davey, Amy-nicola Georgina Davies, Olivia Leigh, Darcey Lonsdale, Emily Rose Mayson, Bethany Reid, Scarlett Sutton.
1 team12 athletes
Leicestershire & RutlandLeicestershire & Rutland
12 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Bailey, Lizzie Clapp, Hollie Gamble, Indienne King, Lexie McLoughlin, Rachel Nealon, Gemma Newport, Mar Ruiz-Monserrat, Maya Stokes, Sophie Thorpe, Rosie Timlock, Bethany Wallis.
1 team12 athletes
LincolnshireLincolnshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Isabelle Dhami, Madison Green, Elin James, Hannah Knight, Hannah Lonsdale, Ellie  Monaghan, Molly Peel, Freya Plaskitt, Ellie Rainbow, Hannah Reid, Grace Sullivan, Hazel Williams.
1 team12 athletes
MerseysideMerseyside
12 athletes, 1 team

Tamzin Dentith, Lilly-ann Grayson, Lucy Hignett, Isabel Hodder, Rachel  Hurst, Ellen -mary Kearney, Scarlett Liddy, Olivia Logan, Faye O'Hare, Caitlin Robinson, Freya Walsh, Jenny Williamson.
1 team12 athletes
MiddlesexMiddlesex
12 athletes, 1 team

Mimi Blake, Grace Bowden-Stone, Ellen Donald, Melina Duer, Rose Garrett, Emily Hathaway, Alexandra Keech, Millie Pettitt, Maayan Radus, Imogen Scott-Gall, Ava White, Maddy Whiteman.
1 team12 athletes
NorfolkNorfolk
12 athletes, 1 team

Rosie Booth, Holly Bunn, Abi Durand, Grace Forster, Grace Jermy, Erin McNulty, Olivia Miller, Jessica Norkett, Madeline Short, Eliska Watling, Kate Willis, Meg Willis.
1 team12 athletes
North EastNorth East
12 athletes, 1 team

Bethany Bergstrand, Emily Chong, Ines Curran, Tess Graham, Emma Hart, Rosie Hughes, Lydia James, Amy Leonard, Holly Peck, Anna Pigford, Kate Salthouse, Rebecca Wren.
1 team12 athletes
North WalesNorth Wales
11 athletes, 1 team

Sioned Cordiner, Orla Davies, Ffion-madi-rees Jones, Samia Jones, Eden O'Dea, Imogen Owen, Abbi Parkinson, Eve Scott, Ellie Small, Hannah Smith, Carys Watchorn.
1 team11 athletes
NorthamptonshireNorthamptonshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Freya Batkin, Iona Bebb, Annie Beckwith, Mia Brockway, Georgia  Corcoran, Imogen Dee, Katy Mannix, Amelia McMurtrie, Claudia Searle, Holly Walker, Lucy Watts, Molly Williams.
1 team12 athletes
NottinghamshireNottinghamshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Anthony, Frankie Berry, Freya Dolby, Imogen Edwards, Caitlin  Elliott, Lauren McNeil, Yasmin Nutt, Lucy Rathbone, Abigail Simpson, Sophie Taylor, Maya Todd McIntyre.
1 team11 athletes
OxfordshireOxfordshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Mieke Bedlington, Beth Darwent, Georgina Halfhead, Holly Hunter, Katie Jeans, Hermione Jewell, Izzie Jones, Rosie Mullins, Daisy Palmer, Alessandra Prince, Alexandra Scrivener.
1 team11 athletes
Scotland EastScotland East
12 athletes, 1 team

Carrie Banks, Isla Calvert, Pippa Carcas, Sarah Coutts, Daisy Cumming, Anna Hedley, Georgia Ledingham, Katherine MacLeod, Rose Newman, Caitlin Purcell, Kirsty Purcell, Emma Swanson.
1 team12 athletes
Scotland WestScotland West
12 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Anderson, Isla Britton, Jill Carswell, Francesca Davidson, Rosie Davidson, Lily-jane Evans-Haggerty, Ellie Isabella Hinks, Anya MacLean, Jennifer Murray, Kate Richardson, Alisha Sivell, Abby Thomson.
1 team12 athletes
ShropshireShropshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Leonie Bottomley, Charlotte Broadhurst, Edith Charlesworth, Abigail Cottam, Cameron Ellie-Mander, Olivia Elliott, Charlotte Gilbody, Jessica  Gunner, Bethan Jones, Shana Stewardson, Mia  Tate, Manali Ware.
1 team12 athletes
South WalesSouth Wales
9 athletes, 1 team

Mared Arch, Fiona Bostock, Emily Chirighin, Nia Clatworthy, Mia Goddard, Alannah Hill, Lili Jones, Moli Lyons, Freya Roberts.
1 team9 athletes
StaffordshireStaffordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Emilie Bullock, Maria Calleia, Megan Davies, Thando Hart, Abigail Jones, Brogan Pugh, Ruby Richards, Eden Schiller, Ella Semple, Nadine Tomkinson, Misha Twardochleb, Tess Ward.
1 team12 athletes
SuffolkSuffolk
12 athletes, 1 team

Tilly Aldis, Poppy Branton, Rose Branton, Chloe Cavill, Katie Challinor, Mia Dann, Holly  Fisher, April Hill, Rebecca Morley, Brooke Oram, Mimi Salsby, Beatrice Thomas.
1 team12 athletes
SurreySurrey
12 athletes, 1 team

Amelie Attenborough, Lucy Broderick, Georgina Clarke, Katie Clutterbuck, Poppy Craig-McFeely, Amy Dove, Eva Holland, Susannah Lecoutre, Isobel Pennicard, Pippa Roessler, Kiara Valkenburg, Ellen Weir.
1 team12 athletes
SussexSussex
12 athletes, 1 team

Harriet Bloor, Erika Body, Evie Clements, Bethany Cook, Lois Dooley, Shannon Hopkins-Parry, Eloise Key, Maggie King, Rebecca Losh, Maya Ramnarine, Olivia Toms, Alice Wright.
1 team12 athletes
WarwickshireWarwickshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Freya Bennett, Georgina Campbell, Lucy Carey, Lucy Corker, Kate Dufty, Charlotte Hey, Kara Ingram, Poppy Jones, Lily Saxon, Katherine Scott, Tally Smyj-James, Ellen Taylor.
1 team12 athletes
West WalesWest Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Darcie Bass, Eve Bevan, Kasia Cook, Caitlin Gwyther, Siwan Jones-Evans, Cathryn Morgan, Maddie Morgan, Jessica Morris, Megan Poupard, Daisy Thompson, Evie Williams-Ford, Ashleigh Willis.
1 team12 athletes
WiltshireWiltshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Orli Cranston, Jessica Davis, Molly Dunstone, Izzie Ibbotson, Rachel Oram, Lavinia Rai, Olivia Roderick, Imogan Tanner, Ayla Tonkin, Beatrice Wood.
1 team10 athletes
WorcestershireWorcestershire
12 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Groom, Natalie Hatfield, Libby Hawkswell, Ruby Jarman, Lauren Kennard, Falan Malone-Priest, Lottie Roberts, Jodie Ruane, Eleanor Stark, Lauren Sykes, Lauren Walker, Claudia Williamson.
1 team12 athletes
YorkshireYorkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Martha Calton-Seal, Lilli Carr, Ruby Firth, Rose Forrest, Neve Hardcastle, Jodie Hill, Alice Jones, Eve Jones, Jessica Jones, Holly Moss, Mena Scatchard, Shen Wigfield-Turner.
1 team12 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal entries for this event.
Total teams: 43