Top: Entries for UK CAU Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - U13 Girls







Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

42 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Avon & SomersetAvon & Somerset
12 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Blundy, Keira Devereux, Darcy Dryden, Skye Fisher, Tanaya Ghosh, Megan Hornung, Clementine Houlden, Abby Hughes, Clemmie Lee, Mackenzie O'Dea, Thea Piercy, Tallulah Watson.
1 team12 athletes
BedfordshireBedfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Emma Abbey, Amelia Baker, Julia Bell, Imogen Chesterton, Rosie Foster, Penny Francis, Isobel Jakes, Leah Jay, Natalie Simmons, Jessica  Stenner, Imogen Wild, Sophie Worrall.
1 team12 athletes
BerkshireBerkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Ella Benson, Nathalie Camp, Manisha Dave, Millicent Dethick, Charlotte Dewar, Oona Gibbons, Jessica Hatch, Ella Newman, Josie Robertson, Amelie Taylor, Alma Thomsen, Freya Willcox.
1 team12 athletes
BuckinghamshireBuckinghamshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Ashby, Francesca Baxter, Ella Botha, Alice Brown, Olivia Brown, Sonja Lisa De Koning, Abbie Henderson, Holly  Henderson, Lesedi Nkoane, Lily-mae Smith, Rosa Williams, Daisy Yabsley.
1 team12 athletes
CambridgeshireCambridgeshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Susannah Aguilar-Agon, Chelsie Bole, Olivia  Corner, Innes Dunlop, Lexi Flockhart, Dana Fraser, Lottie Hemmings, Ellie Loosley, Eliza  Mardon, Lucia Mosca, Rebecca West.
1 team11 athletes
CheshireCheshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Niamh Boyd, Annabelle Bygrave, Florence Cooke, Rebecca Dilworth, Alice Gale, Sophie Grainger, Orla  Gregory, Imogen Pughe, Clarissa Rigby, Carys Roberts, Grace Roberts, Holly Weedall.
1 team12 athletes
CornwallCornwall
12 athletes, 1 team

Phoebe Andrews, Evie Bishop Pell, Charli Dawson, Abbie Downing, Nell Gray, Holly Jenkins, Abigail Jose, Kimberley Knight, Morwenna Lister, Maisy Luke, Stella  Pope, Kerrie Shanley.
1 team12 athletes
CumbriaCumbria
9 athletes, 1 team

Millie Bell, Mia Brayshaw, Laura Brown, Melissa McIntosh, Freyah Nelson, Sophie Rylance, Clara Samson, Sarah Smith, Olesia Winder.
1 team9 athletes
DerbyshireDerbyshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Amy Allcard, Olivia Allen, Sarah Bourne, Molly Emerton, Amelie Gilchrist, Harriet Limb, Jessica Lindridge, Poppy Mead, Anna Norman, Ffion Patton, Amy Rouse.
1 team11 athletes
DevonDevon
12 athletes, 1 team

Kristyna Cade, Lilian  Clopet, Jessica Courtney, Iona Farquharson, Katie Harries, Scarlet Livingstone, Isabella Page, Isabella Peyton-Jones, Mia Ratcliff, Amelia Riggot, Ella Rogers, Ailis Temple-Thurston.
1 team12 athletes
DorsetDorset
12 athletes, 1 team

Lara Broderick, Amelia  Chaffey, Iris Courtney, Isabella Cox, Darcy Dryden, Susanna  Forster, Sarah Graham, Martha Preece, Maisie Riley, Ruby Sargeant, Kate Simmonds, Charlotte Smith.
1 team12 athletes
East WalesEast Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Alyssa Baker, Molly Gameson, Ceri Griffiths, Chloe Hale, Lily Hart, Freya Hughes-Rolls, Bethan Key, Julia Lewis, Millie Pattimore, Lowri Prosser, Lily Williams, Harriet Wright-Nicholas.
1 team12 athletes
EssexEssex
11 athletes, 1 team

Kiera-jayne Atkinson, Matilda Canty, Jayne Elvin, Erin Little, Ifeoma Nneka Okoh, Stephanie Okoro, Chloe Rand, Natalie Sewell, Freya Seymour, Maisy Silverstone, Holly Watson.
1 team11 athletes
GloucestershireGloucestershire
12 athletes, 1 team

Gaia Bowerman, Hermione Brewster, Lexie Bull, Kiya Dee, Taya Dee, Molly Dibden, Jessica Duncton, Freya Gregory, Jessica Hill, Freya Howell, Seren Jones, Emma Tillott.
1 team12 athletes
Gt.ManchesterGt.Manchester
11 athletes, 1 team

Eva Baldwin, Isobel Cammish, Lucy Dixon, Lilly Edwards, Melisa Ince, Nicola Mason, Ashling McHale, Freya Potts, Jasmine Reed, Megan Short, Katie Stringer.
1 team11 athletes
HampshireHampshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Rose Chesterfield, Robyn Fossa, Isabelle Law, Annie  Mann, Ellie McErlean, Amelia Moore, Sienna Richardson, Daisy Wilkinson, Summer Woodhead, Katie Youp.
1 team10 athletes
HertfordshireHertfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Florence Crowley, Olivia Edwards, Orla Foley, Eve Gamsby, Antonia Jubb, Sara Laitner, Sarah McGrath, Mia Pullan, Hannah Read, Lily Tse, Aimi Weightman, Stella Whitlum.
1 team12 athletes
HumbersideHumberside
11 athletes, 1 team

Emma Barker, Eve  Bradley, Madeleine Cartwright, Charoltte Davies, Erin Glover, Ella Greenway, Charlotte Hawkins, Katelyn Howden, Chloe Phillips, Emily Richardson, Sophia Wright.
1 team11 athletes
KentKent
12 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Breed, Hannah Clark, Chiani Rae Garland, Amy Goodhand, Lily Meers, Anna Palmer, Abigail Royden, Sophie Slack, Teigan Sullivan, Lola Sutton, Jennifer Swandale, Madeline Tynan.
1 team12 athletes
LancashireLancashire
12 athletes, 1 team

Imogen  Blackwell, Maisie Burns, Holly Crook, Ella Crowe, Hollie Ella Cubbon, Ella Dorrington-Levy, Mairi Harrison, Macy Hillier, Ava Lloyd, Katie Mathison, Scarlett Parkinson, Helana White.
1 team12 athletes
Leicestershire & RutlandLeicestershire & Rutland
12 athletes, 1 team

Poppy  Adkin, Lyla Bryan, Isla Cullen, Sophie Dunbobbin, Florence Lissaman, Madeleine Mayes, Lucy Morrison, Rachel Newport, Isobel Orencas, Elsie Robinson, Grace-rose Walters, Isabella Wrightam.
1 team12 athletes
LincolnshireLincolnshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Allan, India Barwell, Isabel Collier, Alex Frick, Louise Hirst, Jose Knight, Natasha McBride, Niamh Monaghan, Hannah Taylor, Lucie Thorp, Ffion Trundell, Isabella Vinter.
1 team12 athletes
MerseysideMerseyside
12 athletes, 1 team

Harriet Bain, Grace Barr, Isobel Blakemore-Clark, Keira Brady-Jones, Emma Fildes, Sophie Fludger, Jennifer Grant, Olivia Holmes, Ella McMutrie, Gabrielle Phelan, Grace Tobin, Zara White.
1 team12 athletes
MiddlesexMiddlesex
12 athletes, 1 team

Isobel Chadwick, Lily Dafter, Kate Driscoll, Charlotte Edge, Keira Flannery, Lucy Henson, Lydia Louw, Lara Mannes, Nicole McGovern, Ruby Naughton, Biancamaria Polloni, Kate Price.
1 team12 athletes
NorfolkNorfolk
12 athletes, 1 team

Esme Abbott, Tess Adrews, Abigail Clouston, Tia-lily Crane, Alice Daniels, Grace Daniels, Madison Kelly, Abbi McCallum, Georgia Pegg, Eleanor Phillips, Hattie Reynolds, Memphis Symonds.
1 team12 athletes
North EastNorth East
12 athletes, 1 team

Millie Breese, Lauren Brown, Lois Creasey, Katie Francis, Gabrielle Hall, Zoe Hill, Erin Keeler-Clark, Abigail Leiper, Imogen Lillie, Emma McNeil, Lily Robson, Lucy Scothern.
1 team12 athletes
North WalesNorth Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Ruby Booth, Macie Crowe, Eden Edwards, Catlin Forrest, Maddy Griffiths, Seren Griffiths, Ella Grundy, Maddy James, Mia-jane Parry, Eve Ratcliffe, Neisha Roberts, Maria Smallwood.
1 team12 athletes
NorthamptonshireNorthamptonshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Sofia Barrett, Alice Bates, Flora Goatley, Amy Harris, Lauren  Hewett, Emily Hinton, Trinity McCleary, Caitlin Reeves, Abigail Thayanithy, Lexi Wilkinson, Olivia Williams, Olivia Willison.
1 team12 athletes
NottinghamshireNottinghamshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Emily Baguley, Amelia Chrispin, Leah Goddard, Beth Hamilton, Olivia Hare, Maisie Heggie, Jessamine Hughes, Beth Makepeace, Ruby Milnes, Hannah Noble, Jessica Rowland, Daisy Walker.
1 team12 athletes
OxfordshireOxfordshire
6 athletes, 1 team

Imogen Cox, Poppy Edwards, Kitty Galbraith, Tilly Lainchbury, Olivia Martin, Lucy McGrath.
1 team6 athletes
Scotland EastScotland East
4 athletes, 1 team

Isla Hedley, Ruby Methven, Esmee Thoms, Isla Thoms.
1 team4 athletes
ShropshireShropshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Clarke, Iris Downes, Amy Harland, Esme Haycocks, Lousie  Jones, Lydia  Lane Craddock, Sinead  O'Neill, Amelia  Owen, Maggie Preece, Isabelle Price, Beth Rawlinson, Elizabeth Veitch.
1 team12 athletes
South WalesSouth Wales
5 athletes, 1 team

Emily Dent, Gwenno Goode, Sophie Knoyle, Tara Nathan, Erin Williams.
1 team5 athletes
StaffordshireStaffordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Aria Abberley-Barker, Libby Mae Andrzejewski, Niamh Bould, Sian Duval, Millie Holding, Natasha Lee, Kaliyah Morant-Hudson, Sienna Philips, Lucy Richardson, Jessie Walker, Katie Williams, Sydney Williams.
1 team12 athletes
SuffolkSuffolk
12 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Allen, Stephanie Allen, Ffion Aston, Lila Bartlett, Anna Cartwright, Lorna Coull, Chloe Gilbert, Amy Goddard, Molly Howell, Eva Marshall, Marnie Sillitoe, Ruby Vinton.
1 team12 athletes
SurreySurrey
12 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Armitage, Jemima Bowen, Phoebe Bowen, Grace Fordham, Hebe Hunter, Sophie Lomas, Sophie  Lorke, Johanna  Nicholson, Katie Sakaria, Kiki Webb, Charlotte Wormley, Lauren Wormley.
1 team12 athletes
SussexSussex
12 athletes, 1 team

Holly Brazier, Eva Buckler, Isobel Buckler, Daisy Burton, Amelia Cox, Rosie Gasson, Freya Hinds, Bea Ingels, Eleanor Strevens, Ruby Wilson, Dulcie Yelling, Eadie Yelling.
1 team12 athletes
WarwickshireWarwickshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Zara Buchanan, Charlotte Crees, Ellie Deaner, Grace Golinski, Melanie Gould, Eloise Green, Lucy Green, Bethan Homer, Mante Nausedaite, Elspeth Unitt, Martha Wood.
1 team11 athletes
West WalesWest Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Bethan Adams, Ella Davies, Mai Davies, Amy Greatrick, Gracie Griffiths, Abbie Hall, Ffion Hennessy, Maddison Hines, Milly John, Faye Jones, Tiffany Rees, Amy Tucker.
1 team12 athletes
WiltshireWiltshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Freya Burglass, Beth  Davidse, Erica Dunstone, Jade Gritsci, Harriett Hillman, Lily Jones, Kelly Marie Marsh, Katie New, Hannah Norton, Lizzie  Norton, Bella Rees.
1 team11 athletes
WorcestershireWorcestershire
12 athletes, 1 team

Emily Amos, Alex Caldicott, Poppy Elton, Amelia Hartshorn, Lucy Hatfield, Evie Hawkesford-Johnson, Keriann Huxley, Ryley Malone-Priest, Grace Nolan, Esme Ranger, Francesca Teague, Elisabeth Williamson.
1 team12 athletes
YorkshireYorkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Sebastienna Bairstow, Holly Brewster, Eleanor Colbourn, Rebecca Flaherty, Harisah Ghafoor, Elena Inch, Annie Naylor, Isobel Nicholls, Isabel Richardson, Beth Roberts, Ruby Simpson, Imogen Wolff.
1 team12 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal team entries for this event.
No postal individual entries for this event
Total teams: 42
Total athletes: 471