Top: Entries for UK CAU Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - Senior Men

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

44 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Avon & SomersetAvon & Somerset
14 athletes, 1 team

Harry Allen, Oliver Beale, Philip Bridge, Will Christofi, Alex Crossland, Owain Jones, Felix McGrath, Chris McMillan, Luke Murray, Luke Prior, Ben Robinson, Sam Sommerville, Adam Stokes, Daniel Titheradge.
1 team14 athletes
BedfordshireBedfordshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Alex Bellew, Matthew Bray, Simon Coombes, Darren Deed, Jack Douglas, Paul Farmer, Jack Goodwin, Richard Henderson, Jonathan Janes, Peter MacKrell, John McDonnell, Andrew McMulkin, William Mead, Craig Palmer, Patrick Stuart.
1 team15 athletes
BerkshireBerkshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Mark Apsey, Joseph Branch, Robert Corney, Matthew Green, Luc Jolly, David Lewis, Christopher Lucas, Philip Marshall, Alex Muir, Lance Nortcliff, Callum O'Neil, James Samson, Edward Stockdale, Alex Tovey, Mark Worringham.
1 team15 athletes
BuckinghamshireBuckinghamshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Alex Bampton, Jamie Farmer, Alexander Goodall, Graham Jones, Paul Mizon, James Tuttle, Steven Tuttle, Alex Walker, Charles Wheeler, George Wheeler, Kieran Wye.
1 team11 athletes
CambridgeshireCambridgeshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Amittai Ben-Isreal, Chris Darling, Jonathan Escalante-Phillips, Matthew Fox, Richard Gregory, Alex Hampson, Josh Lunn, Phil Martin, William Mycroft, Richard Park, Andrew Parmenter, Nick Smallwood, Sullivan Smith, Shaun  Walton, James Whitehead.
1 team15 athletes
CheshireCheshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Liam Burthem, Jonathan Cheshire, Dan Cliffe, Stuart Doyle, Cameron Field, Thomas Lamont, Nigel Martin, Richard McGeachie, Ryan Moore, Matthew Sheen, Jonathon Smith, Ian Wetherall, James Wignall, Chris Williams, Oliver Williams.
1 team15 athletes
CornwallCornwall
15 athletes, 1 team

James Ansell, Tony Brewer, Jordan Clay, Liam Gallantry, Graham Hodgson, Mark Jenkin, Andrew Martin, Jordan Morant, Thomas Newman, Dan Rodgers, Tom Slattery, Colin Snook, Justin Thomas, Andy Trudgian, Paul Whear.
1 team15 athletes
CumbriaCumbria
10 athletes, 1 team

John Battrick, Marc Brown, Ross Campbell, James Douglas, Ryan Everett, Bobby Hagan, Robert Hodgson, Noah Hurton, Blain Rooney, Alasdair Russell.
1 team10 athletes
DerbyshireDerbyshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Luke Beresford, Joseph Booth, Colin Davenport, Robert Donald, Hedley Hardcastle, Joseph Kilgour, Ben Light, Shane Rice, Jaimie Roden, Robert White.
1 team10 athletes
DevonDevon
12 athletes, 1 team

Jordan Andrews, Andrew Chambers, Callum Crawford, William Dax, Robert Ellis, Michael Gaunt, Adam Holland, Ben Neale, Phil Norman, Ronnie Richmond, Jake Smith, Timothy Watson.
1 team12 athletes
DorsetDorset
10 athletes, 1 team

Tom Austin, Steve Claxton, Simon Davis, Thomas East, James McCafferey, Robert McTaggart, Jack Nixey, Chris Perham, Paul Rose, Colin Somers.
1 team10 athletes
East WalesEast Wales
11 athletes, 1 team

Rob Davies, Owen Flage, Richard Foster, Matt Grantham, Laurence Humphries, Sam Lewis Jones, Martin Norton, Martin Shaw, Abed Teweldebhran, Jack Turner, Steve Williams.
1 team11 athletes
EssexEssex
15 athletes, 1 team

Tom Beedell, Crispian Bloomfield, Callum Charleston, Samuel Cornforth, Adam Hickey, Angus Holford, Edward Mitchell, Adrian Mussett, Ramadan Osman, Alex Richards, Darren Southcott, Daniel William Steel, Lee Taylor, Grant Twist, Rob  Warner.
1 team15 athletes
GloucestershireGloucestershire
15 athletes, 1 team

Tim Carter, James Denne, Marc Fallows, Andy Gore, Jeremy Mower, John Parker, Owen Parry, Jacob Pickering, Elliot Prince, Richard Purkis, Olly  Shepherd, Robert Stewart, James Thomas, James Walters, Martin Wood.
1 team15 athletes
Gt.ManchesterGt.Manchester
15 athletes, 1 team

Joseph Bailey, Michael Cayton, Karl Darcy, Scott Evans, Nathan Harrison, Tommy Harrison, Jonothan Kay, Tom McGuinness, Jack Nixon, Andrew Norman, David Norman, Gareth Raven, William Rawson, Callum Rowlinson, Adam Sciacca.
1 team15 athletes
HampshireHampshire
14 athletes, 1 team

Max Costley, Jake Cvetkovic, Elliott Dorey, George King, Jamie Knapp, Mahamed Mahamed, Matthieu Marshall, Alex Pointon, Matthew Revier, Philip Sewell, Matthew Sharp, Alexander Teuten, Calum Upton, Andrew Vernon.
1 team14 athletes
HertfordshireHertfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Paul Adams, Thomas Bulter, Ollie Hill, Sha Janally, Thomas Kearns, William Kirk, Ross Langley, Thomas McArdle, Jim McConnel, Stephen Norris, David O'Sullivan, Jack Parslow.
1 team12 athletes
HumbersideHumberside
14 athletes, 1 team

Mark Bissell, Gregan Clarkson, Gary Crompton, Simon Downs, David Green, Lewis Holloway, Stuart Little, Gavin Mann, Mark Nettleton, Harry Powell, Shaun Smith, Andrew Weaver, Rob Weekes, Philip Woodhouse.
1 team14 athletes
KentKent
14 athletes, 1 team

Ross Braden, Ben Cole, Tom Collins, Michael Ellis, Peter Hogben, Charlie Joslin-Allen, Dean Lacy, Robert Latala, Allan Lee, Teweldebrhan Menges, Maximilian Nicholls, Neil Phillips, William Ruiz, Abel Tsegay.
1 team14 athletes
LancashireLancashire
15 athletes, 1 team

Chris  Arthur, Daniel Bebbington, Daniel Collinge, Alan Corlett, Grant Cunliffe, Callum Davidson, Stephen Garrett, Jack Hindle, Chris Livesey, Oliver Lockley, Gary Priestley, Tim Raynes, David Rigby, Robert Warner, Robert Webb.
1 team15 athletes
Leicestershire & RutlandLeicestershire & Rutland
12 athletes, 1 team

Frank Baddick, Tom Corby, Mark Couldwell, Thomas Davis, Oliver Maxwell Freer, Amrik Gill, Tom Mahon, James McCall, Sam Stabler, Sam Stevens, Jason Williams, Anthony Woodward.
1 team12 athletes
LincolnshireLincolnshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Harry Baxter, Matthew Bowser, Ben Heron, Nick Martin, James McCrae, Sam Mitchell, Ryan Page, Jake Richardson, Shane Robinson, William Strangeway, Tom Straw, Linton Taylor, Marc Thorpe, Joe Wilkinson, Ronny Wilson.
1 team15 athletes
MerseysideMerseyside
15 athletes, 1 team

Richard Burney, Matthew Crehan, Aaron Jarvis, Ben Johnson, Andrew Kershaw, Euan Martin, James McNally, Jonathan Mullen, Chris Pownell, Phil Robertson, Lee Siemaszko, James Tartt, Kevin Usher, Joseph Vis, Ciaran Walsh.
1 team15 athletes
MiddlesexMiddlesex
15 athletes, 1 team

Mohamud Aadan, Abdishakur Abdulle, Phillip Crout, James Ellis, Richard Goodman, Alexander Lepretre, Paul Martelletti, Damian Nevins, Christopher Rainsford, William Ryle-Hodges, Chris Smith, Paulos Surafel, Petros Surafel, Robert Thompson, Robert Wilson.
1 team15 athletes
NorfolkNorfolk
15 athletes, 1 team

Dominic Blake, Sam Coyne, Gary Crush, Michael Eccles, George Gay, Jack Gillick, Spencer Goodall, Ash Harrell, Chris Merrylees, Daniel Middleton, Simon Millett, James Senior, Ben Spratling, Callum Stanforth, Sam Todd.
1 team15 athletes
North EastNorth East
15 athletes, 1 team

Carl Avery, Adrian Bailes, Alex Brown, Andy Burn, Tom Charlton, Conrad Franks, Lewis Gamble-Thompson, Greg Jayasuriya, Kevin Jeffress, Daniel Jenkin, Callum Johnson, Dean Newton, Chris Smith, Lewis Timmins, Phil Wylie.
1 team15 athletes
North WalesNorth Wales
15 athletes, 1 team

Russell Bentley, Jez  Brown, Ricky Challinor, Simon Cole, Michael Corrales, Elliott Cox, Tim Davies, Ryan Davis, Charlie Hulson, Clive  Morgan, Owen Roberts, Tom Roberts, Stephen Skates, Sam Sussex, Shaun Wyn Hughes.
1 team15 athletes
NorthamptonshireNorthamptonshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Alexander Ash, Edward Cannell, Jack Chennell, Mathew Clarke, Tom Dallamore, Rory Grant, Paul Huckle, Tony James, Daniel Keating, Benn Lyman, Luke Montgomery, Ben Musgrove, Mark Palser, Stephen Thompson, Phil West.
1 team15 athletes
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
1 athletes, 1 team

Neil Johnston.
1 team1 athletes
NottinghamshireNottinghamshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Jordan Boam, Neil Cope, Marlon Dunkley, Bertie Houghton, John Muddeman, Oscar Partridge, Matthew Stratford, Leigh Stubbs, Craig Taylor, Andrew Warburton, Paul Whittingham.
1 team11 athletes
OxfordshireOxfordshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Blake, James Bolton, Aaron Burgess, Jonathan Cornish, Simon Fisher, Jake Harrison, Paul Hughes, Tegid Jones, Alex Miell-Ingram, Samuel O'Neill, Julian Richardson, Maxwell Robinson, Owen Stepney, Sam Upton, Daniel Wilson.
1 team15 athletes
Scotland EastScotland East
15 athletes, 1 team

Gavin Bryson, Michael Crawley, Dermot Cumming, Darren Hastie, Alastair Hay, James Hoad, Kristian Jones, John Lenehan, William MacKay, Tom Martyn, Ross Matheson, Logan Rees, Murray Strain, Matthew Sutherland, Aidan Thompson.
1 team15 athletes
Scotland WestScotland West
15 athletes, 1 team

John Bell, Gavyn Chalmers, Andrew Douglas, John Fergusson, Euan Gillham, Ross Gollan, Benjamin Hukins, Craig Jardine, Grant Muir, Lachlan Oates, Kieron Rafferty, Grant Sheldon, Stephen Trainer, Luke Traynor, Matthew Turner.
1 team15 athletes
ShropshireShropshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Chris Bagshaw, Luke Butler, Daniel Connolly, Matthew Lee Costello, James Craig, Christian  Evans, Dominic Gardner, Matt Hall, James Hickinbottom, Paul Jones, Peter Middleton, Gabriel Morris, Craig Standrin, Thomas Vaughan, Paul Ward.
1 team15 athletes
South WalesSouth Wales
15 athletes, 1 team

Darren Bishop, Jack Blackburn, Sam Blake, Daniel Bodman, Bradley Courtney-Pinn, Sam Curwen, Morgan Davies, Matthew Dickinson, Paul Graham, Billy Hayton, James Hunt, Simon Lewis, Dan Nash, Jack Riley, Luke Williams.
1 team15 athletes
StaffordshireStaffordshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Gareth Briggs, Jason Burgess, Richard  Carpenter, Harry Cresswell, Matt Eardley, Tom  Holden, Vinnie Martin, Christopher Perrin, James Perrin, Stephen Ratcliffe, Cameron Shankly, David  Smith, Gary Whitehouse, Philip Wilson, Louis Wrigley.
1 team15 athletes
SuffolkSuffolk
11 athletes, 1 team

Sebastian Anthony, Michael Bartram, Matthew Bigley, Michael Gilbert, Mark Hayward, Steve Mason, John Millar, Denys Olifer, John Scaife, Nick Smith, Dan Widdowson.
1 team11 athletes
SurreySurrey
15 athletes, 1 team

Richard Allen, Dane Blomquist, Nick Buckle, Gus Cockle, Macgregor Cox, Sam Eglen, George Gathercole, Tom Higgs, Colin High, James Hoad, Connor Kissane-Wood, Paskar Owor, Andrew Penney, John Sanderson, Benjamin Toomer.
1 team15 athletes
SussexSussex
15 athletes, 1 team

James  Baker, Neil Boniface, James  Collins, William  Cork, Tom  Evans, Gary  Foster, Jack  Leitch, Harry Leleu, Kevin Moore, Paul  Navesey, Jon  Pepper, Ben  Savill, James  Turner, Sam Wade, James  Westlake.
1 team15 athletes
WarwickshireWarwickshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Ed Banks, Peter Brookes, Daniel Clarke, Ellis Cross, Elisha Demello, Shaun Evans, Jack Gray, Callum Hanlon, Alexander Hobley, Alistair McDonnell, Oliver Paulin, Patrick Roddy, Chris Smith, Harvey Speed, Ben Taylor.
1 team15 athletes
West WalesWest Wales
11 athletes, 1 team

Rob Campion, Ross Gribble, Dewi Griffiths, Aled Hughes, Ceri Isaac, David Jones, Christian Lovatt, John Moran, Daniel Morgan, Lee  Morris, Daniel Triggs.
1 team11 athletes
WiltshireWiltshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Heath Bampton, Ben Brewster, Aidan Daniel, Tommy Davies, Simon Dill, Gary Dunstone, Paul Gardiner, Aaron Girdlestone, Sergio Martinez-Gonzalez, Peter Merritt, Simon Nott.
1 team11 athletes
WorcestershireWorcestershire
15 athletes, 1 team

Adam Cross, Jonathan  Cullen, Peter Dear, Matthew Harrold, Stuart Hawkes, Adam Jackson, Neil Laurenson, David Nation, Archie Roberts, Mateusz Sliwinski, Joe Smith, Tim Spencer, Thomas Stock, Karl Welborn, Richard White.
1 team15 athletes
YorkshireYorkshire
15 athletes, 1 team

Mike Burrett, Emile Cairess, John Franklin, Steve Franklin, Daniel Kestrel, Robert Little, Matthew Lockyer, Joseph  Massingham, Ben Pease, Graham Rush, Joe Sagar, Elliott Smales, Michael Tanner, Patrick Vis, Joshua Woodcock-Shaw.
1 team15 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal entries for this event.
Total teams: 44