Top: Entries for UK CAU Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - U17 Men

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

45 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Avon & SomersetAvon & Somerset
12 athletes, 1 team

Jaylan Bacon, Sean Barry, Max Davis, Dylan Dukes, Sam Gentry, Abdifataah Hasan, Greg Hayward, Matthew Howard, Nathan Marchant, Aidan Noble, Ben Rawlins, Callum Smith.
1 team12 athletes
BedfordshireBedfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Ed Blythman, Harry Brodie, Cameron Gillies, Jack Goodyear, Jake Harrison, Daniel Horner, Aiden Killeen, Richard Laursen, Joshua Mitchell, Jonathan Nash, Jed Noblett, Jamie Webster.
1 team12 athletes
BerkshireBerkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Max Borgnis, Daniel Brookling, Harry Digby, Oliver Hall, Oliver McArthur, Ross McGarvie, Joseph Mott, Thomas Nike, Ben Rollings, Eddie Steveni, Harry Turner, Harry Withers.
1 team12 athletes
BuckinghamshireBuckinghamshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Finn Bell, Myles Caddell, Tommy Davies, James Dowsett, Finlay Zak Lewis Gibbs, Oliver Jackson, Ben Lindars, Marcus Lovell, Jack Meijer, Max Perry, Jamie Pugh, Mintu Sidhu.
1 team12 athletes
CambridgeshireCambridgeshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Joshua Borrett, David Dow, Nicolas Harhalakis, Casper Hiscock, Thomas Keen, Christian Kielinger, Reece  Millard, Oliver Newman, James Orrell, Benjamin  Roberts, Jamie Sales.
1 team11 athletes
CheshireCheshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Joseph  Buckley, Aaron Doyle, Alexander Doyle, Peter Goodfellow, John Humphries, Jordan Jones, William Kesteven, Benjamin Lee, William McKay, Sion Roberts, Jack Wadsworth, Benjamin Webb.
1 team12 athletes
CornwallCornwall
12 athletes, 1 team

Michael Barton, Finn Birnie, Samuel Goodchild, Abhik Gupta, Luke Hopper, Kristof Klimek, Jacob Mc Alhone, Alexander McCartney, Lucas Moses, Bradley Stevens, Archie Vingoe, William Wright.
1 team12 athletes
CumbriaCumbria
10 athletes, 1 team

Craig Bottomley, Reuben Copley, Oliver Dustin, Scott Evans, Harry  Greenbank, Josh Liddle, Mitch Liddle, James Mattinson, Max Parry, Edward  Taylor.
1 team10 athletes
DerbyshireDerbyshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Reece Allen, Ethan Barr, Jacob Buckley, Jacob Cousins, Alex Ediker, Senay Guzai, Alexander Kirkland, Daniel Soles, Ewan Spencer, William Tighe, Birtie West, Jacob Winfield.
1 team12 athletes
DevonDevon
10 athletes, 1 team

James Alcock, Tom Brew, Tom Davies, Toby Garrick, Thomas Gray, Toby Hooper, Shaun McKernan, Elliot Moran, Joseph Perry, Edward James Smart.
1 team10 athletes
DorsetDorset
8 athletes, 1 team

Daniel Baynham, Thomas Crabtree, Harry Heffer, Sam Hughes, Michael Johnson, Ben Lewis, Jed Skilton, Nathaniel Willmore.
1 team8 athletes
East WalesEast Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Remi Adebiyi, Sion Coyle, Luke Gawthorn, Dylan Key, David Locke, Jackson Mountford, Joel Price, Brychan Price-Davies, Evan Price-Davies, Jake Seville, Spencer Smith, Emyr Thomas.
1 team12 athletes
EssexEssex
12 athletes, 1 team

Zechariah Bridgeland, Joseph Clark, Elliot Cordery, Sarab Dhillon, Joseph Geller, Lewis Harknett, Thomas Keevil, Oliver Lill, Taylor Newell, Joseph Owen, Ben Prior, Leon Wheeler.
1 team12 athletes
GloucestershireGloucestershire
11 athletes, 1 team

David Bendle, Sebastian Clarke, Liam Dailey, Callum Davis, Mathew Dwerryhouse, George Hawthorne, Luke Kearns, Noah Lambert, Oliver Powell, Jake Warner, Fraser Willmore.
1 team11 athletes
Gt.ManchesterGt.Manchester
12 athletes, 1 team

Ben Batho, Joseph Blakemore, Benjamin Forrest, Xavier O'Hare, Keenan Owen, Harry Sinclair, Charlie Thomas, Joseph Wane, Lewis Wilkes, Jack Wilkinson, Cynog Williams, Jacob Yates.
1 team12 athletes
HampshireHampshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Callum Crook, Steven Cross, Theo Doran, Adam Kimber, Zakariya Mahamed, Henry Mcluckie, Jacob O'Hara, Elliot Pocock, Oliver Purser, Lachlan Wellington, Ben Williams, Benjamin Wills.
1 team12 athletes
HertfordshireHertfordshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Jamie Ayres, Elliot Breen, Scott Brice, Oliver Davis, Dylan Hepworth, Jason List, Jed Lumb, Thomas Patrick, Angus Saunders, Joe  Smith, Ben Winfield.
1 team11 athletes
HumbersideHumberside
9 athletes, 1 team

Lewis Dale, Jonathan Dennison, Dan Eastwood, Harry MacKenzie, Jonathan Manchester, Lewis Phillips, Benjamin Plumpton, Jack Simms, Luke Stonehewer.
1 team9 athletes
KentKent
12 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Brisley, Matthew Francis, Peter Guy, Ben Hughes, James Kingston, Cameron MacRae, Archie May, Callum Myatt, Joshua Olawunmi, Dan Schofield, James Stoney, Matthew Stonier.
1 team12 athletes
LancashireLancashire
12 athletes, 1 team

Lindsay Campy, Kian  Davis, Tom Dickinson, Matthew Fazakerley, Danny Fletcher, Joe Gebbie, Matias Grixti, Josh Hall, Ross Harrison, Adam Jones, Matthew MacKay, Benjamin Preddy.
1 team12 athletes
Leicestershire & RutlandLeicestershire & Rutland
7 athletes, 1 team

Kieren Coleman-Smith, Jack Douglas, Tom Hughes, Ethan  O'Shea, Benjamin  Rouse, Oliver Rouse, Zach Spence.
1 team7 athletes
LincolnshireLincolnshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Max Cawthra, Thomas Christie, Alexander Ellis, Joseph Green, George Hatton, Aaron Hunt, Jack Moore, Nandeli Pelembe, Archie Rainbow, Archie Richardson, Jack Rushby, William Tucker.
1 team12 athletes
MerseysideMerseyside
12 athletes, 1 team

Max Brame, Jacob Brophy, Andrew Grant, Martin Hurst, Fernando Izquierdo-Bernard, Arran Kearney, Alex Norton, Harry Pike, Daniel Preston, Jackson Sloan, Tom Spence, Samuel Tempest.
1 team12 athletes
MiddlesexMiddlesex
12 athletes, 1 team

Isaac Adni, Ben Bream, Chauncey Edwards, Lawrence Edwards, Liam Garrett, Finn Harvey, Alex Hutchinson, Timin Kanani, Edward McArdle, Luca Minale, Jem O'Flaherty, Owen Quin.
1 team12 athletes
NorfolkNorfolk
11 athletes, 1 team

Harry Allcock, Tyler Bilyard, Angus Clark, Rhys Foyster, Tom Greenacre, Billy Heseltine, William Mahoney, Tom Mead, Jacob Stares, Jamie Stares, Jack White.
1 team11 athletes
North EastNorth East
12 athletes, 1 team

Ross Charlton, Samuel Charlton, Josh Cowperthwaite, Daniel Currie, Daniel Dixon, Patrick Donald, Taylor Glover, Daniel Gunn, Patrick Haycock, Rory Leonard, Charlie McMillan, Daniel Melling.
1 team12 athletes
North WalesNorth Wales
11 athletes, 1 team

Ethan Ackroyd, Euan Conn, Cedol Dafyd, Gethin Davies, Dillon Gill, Aled Jones, Thomas Land, Calum O'Donnell, Ifan Oldfield, Carwyn Owen, Tom Wood.
1 team11 athletes
NorthamptonshireNorthamptonshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Trystan Barnett, Fynn Batkin, Joshua Cannell, Adam Caulfield, Matthew Chronicle, Luke  Harris, Muss-ab Hassan, Ben Hope, Alfie Long, Joe Musgrove, Adam Searle, Jack Watson.
1 team12 athletes
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland
2 athletes, 1 team

David Carey, Sean McGinley.
1 team2 athletes
NottinghamshireNottinghamshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Barnes, Emilian  Bowry, Edward Buck, Milan  Campion, James Dickinson, Dylan George, Alex Irvine, Finn Moffatt, Samuel Smithmcgloin, Anton Stoger.
1 team10 athletes
OxfordshireOxfordshire
10 athletes, 1 team

David  Bunn, Adam Ede, Henry Insley, Elias Lawton, Reuben Paget, Alexander Pennington, Jake Taylor, Rueben Trotter, Benjamin West, Nick Wiltshire.
1 team10 athletes
Scotland EastScotland East
12 athletes, 1 team

Stephen Addison, Adam Brown, Ryan Donald, Joe Ewing, Christian Graham, Tom Graham-Marr, Kristof Hornyik, Yousuf Khursheed, Ben McMillan, Lewis Pentecost, Robert Sparks, Magnus Tait.
1 team12 athletes
Scotland NorthScotland North
1 athletes, 1 team

Sunny McGrath.
1 team1 athletes
Scotland WestScotland West
12 athletes, 1 team

Hamish Armitt, Jamie Burns, Ryan Donnelly, James Gillon, Christopher McLew, Drew Pollock, Ben Shaw, Jack Trainer, Cameron Watson, Lorn Webster, Cameron Wright, Calum Young.
1 team12 athletes
ShropshireShropshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Connor Bentley, Oliver Carvell, Jack Cole, James Ingram, Luke Moses, Jack Pickett, Harry Remnant, John Richards, Matthew Vaughan, Sam Watts, Sam Western, Tom Wilde.
1 team12 athletes
South WalesSouth Wales
8 athletes, 1 team

Dan Austin, Devin Coombes, Iestyn Edwards, Owain Edwards, Morgan James, Rhys Morgan, Dylan Nazareth, James Penrose.
1 team8 athletes
StaffordshireStaffordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Matt Bonney, Bill Chesters, Jacob Droogmans, Lewis Duval, Harry Dyall, Harrison Hardy-Smith, Joshua Lally, Alexander Mayne, Connor Mills, Lewis Nagington, Miles Pearce, Joshua Ward.
1 team12 athletes
SuffolkSuffolk
12 athletes, 1 team

Thomas Abbott, Leon Dix, Tai Elvin-Andrews, Alex Evans Lombe, Harry Fitzgerald, Nathan Goddard, Jack Grady, Reuben Joiner-Handy, Steven Quercia-Smale , Joe Robson, Matthew Snowdon, Samuel Stevens.
1 team12 athletes
SurreySurrey
12 athletes, 1 team

Ewan Bate, Ben Bishop, Joe Blacknell, Matthew Clutterbuck, Aaron Enser, Joshua Genco-Russo, Max Heyden, Zach Purnell, Marcus Shantry, Sam Sheppard, Henry Silverstein, James Walker.
1 team12 athletes
SussexSussex
12 athletes, 1 team

Leo  Brewer, Will Broom, Luke  Burgess, Noah Canby, Jacob Cann, Joe  Clayson, Tom  Eames, George Pool, Ned  Potter, Joe  Smith, Leo  Stallard, Tomer Taragano.
1 team12 athletes
WarwickshireWarwickshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Nathan Casey, Miles Clisham, Michael Gayle, Keelan Hopewell, Adam Houghton, Rhys James, Owain Jones, Adrian Kaczmarek, Thomas Keenan, Cian McKeaney, Louis O'Brien, Hugo Villalobos Finigan.
1 team12 athletes
West WalesWest Wales
10 athletes, 1 team

William Arnold, Thomas Callard, Callum Campion, Sebastian Lewis, Joseff Lloyd-West, Archi Morgan, Tomos Rees, Dylan Skym, Ben Thomas, Joshua Wallace.
1 team10 athletes
WiltshireWiltshire
9 athletes, 1 team

Rohan Archer, Ellery Cole, Otto Copping, Dan  Davis, Henry  Dix, Ethan Pierce, Max Sockett, Niall Thorne, James Wright.
1 team9 athletes
WorcestershireWorcestershire
11 athletes, 1 team

George Beardmore, Adam Bodin, Jake Cavens, James Dale, Joe Hamilton, Daniel  Kimber, Christopher McLeod, Dominic Price, Christopher Telling, Matthew Wilkinson, Joshua Williams.
1 team11 athletes
YorkshireYorkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Tom Barrett, Euan Brennan, Max Burgin, Dominic Coy, Joshua Dickinson, Matthew Fuller, Matthew Hill, Joe Hudson, Reuben Mantle, Luca Parker, Cameron Reilly, Luke White.
1 team12 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal entries for this event.
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 45
Total athletes: 484