Top: Entries for UK CAU Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - U15 Boys

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

43 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Avon & SomersetAvon & Somerset
12 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Cook, James Harrod, Fred Hawker, Johan Hobbs, Luke Iles, Oscar Lee, Ollie Lock, Joshua Morland, Alex Parsons, Matthew Quarterman, Archie Tyler, Toby Watson.
1 team12 athletes
BedfordshireBedfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Alexander Alston, Harry Bell, Tristan Cook, Harvey Creasey, Sam Dawes, Nathan Hyde, Joseph Lawson, Elliott Swinburne, Ahmed Tassadaq, James Vinnicimbe, Harry West, Ben Williamson.
1 team12 athletes
BerkshireBerkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Laurie Baker, Jordi Evans Rodriguez, George Ferguson, Cameron Langley, Max McGarvie, Joshua Patteson, Matthew Raynor, Ben Reynolds, Tom Rickards, Ben Rowe, Ross Van Heerde, Luca Vicaria.
1 team12 athletes
BuckinghamshireBuckinghamshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Alex Aldred, Harvey Bell, Tomas Harry Falcao Billenness, Matthew Clifford, Leo Freeland, Tom Hunter, Alex Johnson, Nathan Jones, Jack Rose, Jacob Sanderson, Jack Sharp, Angus Williams.
1 team12 athletes
CambridgeshireCambridgeshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Jorge Aguilar-Agon, Miles Benyan, Thomas Blake, Thomas Bridger, Fletcher Collins-Shirley, Hugh Dow, Matt  Magin, William Newcombe, Olle-joseph Parmenter, Ethan  Seal, Joseph Wheeler.
1 team11 athletes
CheshireCheshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Isaaq  Ataullah, Harry Bachofner, Joel Birchall, Joe Browne, James Doorbar, Matthew Douglass, Liam Prestwich, Finley Proffitt, Raif Serif, Sam Stephens, Harvey Tegg, William Wright.
1 team12 athletes
CornwallCornwall
12 athletes, 1 team

Sam Brereton, Luke Downing, Leighton Howe, Jack Jenkinson, Samuel Knobloch, Benjy McCartney, Bradley David McLellan, Edward Mitchell, Isaac Murray, Harvey Orchard, Aaron Perry, Rees Stewart.
1 team12 athletes
CumbriaCumbria
10 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Harding, Sol Johl, Jacob  Nelson, Robin Regan, Ollie Sanders, Daniel Sanderson, George Sidaway, Benjamin Smith, Jacob Smith, Fraser Sproul.
1 team10 athletes
DerbyshireDerbyshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Allen, Lewis  Boswell, Joseph Currie, Sam Gilson, Francis Higton-Durrant, Sunny Jamieson, Sam Marsh, Samuel Soles, Tom Spencer, Joshua Wragg.
1 team10 athletes
DevonDevon
12 athletes, 1 team

Finley Ball, Cameron Bryson, Louis Chamberlain, Dylan Dayman, Joe Dix, Joseph Henley, Flynn Jennings, Adam Leworthy, Johnny Livingstone, William Russell, Oliver Smart, Tor Swann.
1 team12 athletes
DorsetDorset
12 athletes, 1 team

William Brodie, Zac Cloete, Charles Davies, Thomas Farwell, Thomas Fuller, Joel Green, Seth Hall-Nunn, Josh Jack, Seth Lake, Ben Martin, Liam Nixon, Oliver Rawles.
1 team12 athletes
East WalesEast Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Samuel Clayton, Iwan Coyle, Joshua Davies, Oscar Denton, Joshua Jones, Lewis McLoughlin, Daniel Meehan, Michael Owen, Oliver Price, Lloyd Sheppard, Morgan Watts, Tom Webb.
1 team12 athletes
EssexEssex
10 athletes, 1 team

Kieran Allgood, Kai Boggon, Matthew Brayshaw, Rhys Edwards, Alex Ford, Finnlay Lowe, Luke Meridew, Jamie Rashbrook, Aaron Samuel, Matthew Warner.
1 team10 athletes
GloucestershireGloucestershire
8 athletes, 1 team

Jake Astor, Sam  Cook, Oliver Doherty, Edward Holdsworth, Charlie Hosking, Ben Powell, Harvey Sawyer, Zachary Summers-Cameron.
1 team8 athletes
Gt.ManchesterGt.Manchester
12 athletes, 1 team

Alexander Bailey, Joseph Bentall, Edward Corden, Joshua Dutton, Archie Dyer, Sam Hopkins, Joseph Mangan, Thomas Massey, Jack McNicol, Brandon Quinton, Robert Seddon, Theo Symons Treacher.
1 team12 athletes
HampshireHampshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Sean Adkin, Isaac Dodds, Dylan George, Sean Harnett, Harry Hyde, Woody Jerome, Ryan Martin, James Medley, Oli Morgan, Douglas Scally, Paddy Turner.
1 team11 athletes
HertfordshireHertfordshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Michael  Armstrong, Thomas Cooper, Alex Harris, Ben Hunter, James Moore, Jack Raine, Adam  Serag, Ben Sloan, Sam Sloan, Freddie Truman-Williams, Charlie Woollett.
1 team11 athletes
HumbersideHumberside
12 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Barlow, Dominic Cartwright, Ellis Clark, Joel Cottingham, Henry Cullen, Oliver Donkin, Kieran Dowzer, Adam Fox, Andrew Lawrence, Thomas Smales, Andrew Smith, Kian Wiles.
1 team12 athletes
KentKent
8 athletes, 1 team

Tom Brash, Fin Croll, Matthew Dubery, Fraser Gordon, Sam Newson, Hamish Reilly, Henry Taylor, Matthew Taylor.
1 team8 athletes
LancashireLancashire
12 athletes, 1 team

Rhys Ashton, Thomas Barnes, Max Cunningham, Lukas Eichmeyer, Sam Hodkinson, Jack Hughes, Daniel Lilley, Oliver Patterson, Matthew James Ramsden, Oliver Sutcliffe, Joel Taylor, Jack Villiers.
1 team12 athletes
leicestershireleicestershire
11 athletes, 1 team

Alex Coleston-Shields, Vincent Dawson, Jamie Day, Ryan Elston, Marcus Francis, Tom Hattee, Luca Mayes, Xavi Salcedo, Lucas Spence, Lucca Watson Quilter, Roman Watson Quilter.
1 team11 athletes
LincolnshireLincolnshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Will  Bloom, Peter Braybrook, Lewis Budgen, Harry Denton, Connor Ely, Lucas George-Jones, Max James, Josh McBride, Ewan Rodell, Cassey Rook, Matthew Spendlove, Caleb Stephenson.
1 team12 athletes
MerseysideMerseyside
12 athletes, 1 team

Michael Brussels, Joseph Byrne, Sam Flaherty, Jamie Ford, Luke Hampshire, Daniel Hayes, Finan Johnston, Louis Johnston, Josh McKie, Charlie Roberts, Charlie Teare, Mackenzie Woodward.
1 team12 athletes
MiddlesexMiddlesex
12 athletes, 1 team

Abdikafi Abdi, Hanad Ahmed, Mohamed Ali, Jonny Brook, Declan Connolly, Jake Evans, Nathan Hackley, Abdifatah Khalif, Jonah Kramer, Arun Manget, Dylan Michel, Shami Umashanker.
1 team12 athletes
NorfolkNorfolk
10 athletes, 1 team

Danny Adams, James Atkin, William Browne, Sam Cooper, Zak Houghton, Tyler Howard, Joshua Keeble, Joshua Knights, Billy Life, Charlie Wakefield.
1 team10 athletes
North EastNorth East
12 athletes, 1 team

Will Bellamy, Rowan Bennett, Daniel Boyer, Euan Duffin, Sam Gibson, Henry Johnson, Daniel Joyce, Archie Lowe, Ethan McGlen, Daniel Payne, David Race, Adam Russell.
1 team12 athletes
North WalesNorth Wales
11 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Anthony, Tyler Cartridge, Louis Guest, Theo Hughes, James Jones, Ossian Perrin, Eden Potter, Cai-la-trobe Roberts, Mike Spill, Daniel Stone, Bryn Woodall.
1 team11 athletes
NorthamptonshireNorthamptonshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Dylan Bowley, Joshua Clutton, Michael Corbett, Jake Hope, Finbar Myers, Aidan O'Brien, Lewis Panter, Archie Parkinson, Oliver Read, Skip Snelson, Stanley Taylor, Ben Willison.
1 team12 athletes
NottinghamshireNottinghamshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Harley Beech-McPhilbin, Samuel Bentley, Jenson Connell, Morgan Davies-Brown, William Fairweather, Charlie Norman, Ben Smith, Mark Thompson, Joel Whittakernaylor, Lucas Wolf-Pudney.
1 team10 athletes
OxfordshireOxfordshire
9 athletes, 1 team

Alfie Clay, Benjamin Cumberland, Ben Davies, Louis Enskat, Kie Francis, Edward Jolliffe, Thomas Kent, Rowan Miell-Ingram, Max Nicolle.
1 team9 athletes
Scotland EastScotland East
12 athletes, 1 team

David Addison, Josh Benton, Gregor Collins, Lewis Dow, Conor Gourley, Samuel Griffin, Harry Henriksen, Alastair Marshall, Andrew McGill, Hugh Morrow, Ben Sandilands, Peter Scott.
1 team12 athletes
Scotland WestScotland West
12 athletes, 1 team

Brodie Aitken, Luke Aitken, Lewis Barclay, Callum Byrne, Gregor Campbell, Ethan Carolan, James Connelly, John Docherty, Lewis Hannigan, Jacob Luc, Harris Paterson, Jack Patton.
1 team12 athletes
ShropshireShropshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Josh French, Oscar Hamilton-Russell, Thomas Jackson, Andrew Jones, William Kay, Dylan Lane-Craddock, Jamie Lewis, Thomas Lote, Liam Rawlings, Luke  Richards, Louix Tziortzis - Foskett, Josh Williams.
1 team12 athletes
South WalesSouth Wales
10 athletes, 1 team

Billy Graham, James Griffiths, Luke Hall, Sam Johnsey, Lloyd Jones, Andrew Penrose, Ben Ray, Huw Riley, Iwan Smith, Callum Thomas.
1 team10 athletes
StaffordshireStaffordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Ben Cook, Ben Edwards, Tyler Francis, Louie Lambeth, Oliver Mason, Alexander Parker, Luke Powell, Jack Shorten, Elliot Smith, Daniel Steventon-Box, Jack Tetley, Haydn Watson.
1 team12 athletes
SuffolkSuffolk
12 athletes, 1 team

Fred Adams, Max Ashmore, Ben Bayly, Matthew Bennett, Dylan Bradnam, Kit Evans Lombe, Tom Frohn, Tom Henson, Joe Kenworthy, Alex Richardson, Charlie Turner, Oscar Woodward.
1 team12 athletes
SurreySurrey
12 athletes, 1 team

Will Barnicoat, Theo Cheshire, Cameron Enser, Michael Gar, Charlie  Krammer, Samuel Martin, Harley Norman, Joseph Seal, Nicholas Smith, Dylan Spencer, Felix Vaughan, Charlie Wagstaff.
1 team12 athletes
SussexSussex
12 athletes, 1 team

Nathan  Buckeridge, Will Carey, Patrick  Connolly, James  Crombie, Adam Dray, Liam Dunne, Issac Elam, Atticus Mohapi-Dobouny, Tom Roberts, Callum Stone, Ethan Ward, Ashley Williams.
1 team12 athletes
WarwickshireWarwickshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Pierce Clisham, Sam Crouchley, Billy Doxey, Jordan Fisher Brindle, Jake Louis, Sam McFall, Dylan Murphy, Ryan  Shields, Alex Stapleton, Adam Visram Cipolletta, Jenson Williams.
1 team11 athletes
West WalesWest Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Kian Abraham, Adam Beer, Liam Edwards, Ieuan Griffiths, Cian Harries, Finley Hines, Charlie Holland, Iori Humphreys, Rhys James, Dafydd Jones, Sam Lennox, Iwan Lilley.
1 team12 athletes
WiltshireWiltshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Nile Battey, Luke Buck, Toby Firkins, Jack Gunning, Andrew Ingleton, Jack Latus, Joe Milton, Patrick Mochan, B Pettit, Henry Woods.
1 team10 athletes
WorcestershireWorcestershire
12 athletes, 1 team

Joe Cunliffe, Samuel Davey, Lewis Henry, Owen Jinks, Sam Mannings, Harrison Mayne, Joshua Noon, Max Price, Luke Richardson, Joshua Robins, James Rolinson, James Vaughan.
1 team12 athletes
YorkshireYorkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Tommy Dawson, James Hartley, Taylor Hill, Ethan Hussey, Finnian Hutchinson, Harvey Lewis, Joe McDadd, Elliott Morton, Scott Nutter, Kyle Rabjohn, Sebastian Segger-Staveley, Sam Smith.
1 team12 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal entries for this event.
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 43
Total athletes: 485