Top: Entries for UK CAU Inter Counties Cross Country Championships - U13 Boys

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

42 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Avon & SomersetAvon & Somerset
12 athletes, 1 team

Ollie Campbell, Will Connors, Fred Cummins, Daniel Fisher, Jake Fisher, Bradley Glover, Joseph Hull, Tommy Hummel, Eoin O'Halloran, George Peacock, Seamus Robinson, Dylan Stoneman.
1 team12 athletes
BedfordshireBedfordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Christopher Brodie, Oscar Butlin, Ethan  Cairns, Noah Campion, Antonio  Conradie, Edward Dagg, James Dagg, Tom Deardon, Oduka Fentelman, Jayden Hill, Zena Saez, Ayman Siad.
1 team12 athletes
BerkshireBerkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Joshua Alexander, Charlie Borgnis, Fraser Bradshaw, Oliver Craggs, Benjamin Dewar, Matthew Knight, Sam Marney, Aidan Marshall, Frank McGrath, Euan Russell, George Thomas, Elliot Tomkins.
1 team12 athletes
BuckinghamshireBuckinghamshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Aldred, Nicholas Cay, Tom Emery, Laurie Gawne, Woody Jackson, Oliver James, Cormac Nisbet, Rollo Parry, Jack Ratcliffe, Thomas Redmond, Harry Rose, Callum Tripp.
1 team12 athletes
CambridgeshireCambridgeshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Jake Borrett, Hugo Brill, Lewis Buchallet, Kai Chilvers, Howard Croft, Ryan Howe, George  Keen, Jake Latham, Isaac Morris, Gabe Parmenter, Isaac  Rothwell.
1 team11 athletes
CheshireCheshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Philip Goodfellow, Patrick Griffith, Ben Hamilton-Ryan, Matthew Haslam, Sammy Hollins, James Kelly, James Knockton, Ewan MacNab, Erik Marshall, William Sutcliffe, Charlie Tittensor, Jake Wilson.
1 team12 athletes
CornwallCornwall
12 athletes, 1 team

Zac Clemens, Tryer Gregory, Jude Hardy, Jack Harvey, James Horton, Isaac Ketterer, Luke Mills, George Mitchell, John Pritchard, Kieran Rundle, Luka Van De Velde, Blake Williams.
1 team12 athletes
CumbriaCumbria
10 athletes, 1 team

Harry Bowen, James Bowen, Theo Coates, Finley Corkill, James Dickson, William Durkin, Henry Hunter, Mason McAneney, Thomas Renwick, Oliver Smith.
1 team10 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
12 athletes, 1 team

William Atkinson, Oliver Blunt, Joshua Cotton, Keyon Greveson, Albert Jackson, Cosmo Johnson, Euan Patton, Corey Rose, Sam Sargeant, William  Stanway, Ben Stevenson, Patrick Welsh.
1 team12 athletes
DevonDevon
12 athletes, 1 team

Morgan Alcock, Xavier Bly, Oliver Capps, Samuel Gammon, Charlie Hague, Samuel Mills, Samuel Oakshott, Kyle Pearson, William Pengelly, Kai Swann, George Thomas, William White.
1 team12 athletes
DorsetDorset
12 athletes, 1 team

Ed Bird, Cameron Corbin, Connor Corbin, Oscar Davis, Jay Dunn, Tristan Green, Dominic Heffer, Edward Mercer, Finn Pardy, William  Rabjohns, Jamie Richards, Guy Scarborough.
1 team12 athletes
East WalesEast Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Arthur Bell, Finlay Davies, Owen Griffiths, William Hawker, Isaac Jones, Jack Organ, Rory Orton, Isaac Pierce, Bruce Rossiter, Harry Russell, Leo Stark, Ryan Sutton.
1 team12 athletes
EssexEssex
10 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Blacklock, Cassidy Dike, Henry  Dover, Jimmy Geller, Matthew Hick, Jake Latham, Ronan Longman-Young, Luca McGrath, Will Steadman, Nathan Wright.
1 team10 athletes
GloucestershireGloucestershire
11 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Boulton, Freddie Cooper, Archie Cross, Oliver Gill, Fletcher Hart, William Holdsworth, Harry Ineson, Freddie Janta-Lipinski, Tom Janta-Lipinski, Jack Johnson, Jake Wakeling.
1 team11 athletes
Gt.ManchesterGt.Manchester
12 athletes, 1 team

Jack Matthew Catterall, Luke Chinoy, Harry Edmundson, Thomas Manton, Finley Mayoh, Archie McCarron, Louie McCormack, Matthew Russell, Elliot Savage, Evan Savage, Jack Spark, Gilbert Vaughan.
1 team12 athletes
HampshireHampshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Patrick Atkinson, Thomas Briggs, Ben Brown, Ben Chesterfield, Thomas Forster, Harry Harvey, Joshua Horner, George Lambert, Daniel Shattock, Euan Stewart, Cameron Walker-Powell, Casper Whitewood.
1 team12 athletes
HertfordshireHertfordshire
11 athletes, 1 team

Tom Gaunce, Adam  Grimes, Evan Johnson, Oscar Loveday, Alex McDonald, Archie Nash, Ethan Primett, John Sporborg, Tyler Wannerton, George Ward, Max Winfield.
1 team11 athletes
HumbersideHumberside
12 athletes, 1 team

Harry Barker, Charlie Burrell, Joseph Carrotte, Adam Ewing, Jay Greenley, Joel Harbridge, William Hone, Mert Ozguder, Lewis Parker, George Rice, Robin Smith, Lucas Walton.
1 team12 athletes
KentKent
9 athletes, 1 team

James Barnes, Ben Campbell, Max Gregson, George Hopkins, Oliver  Horne, Jamie Keir, Reef Page, George Shaw, Alistair Shelley.
1 team9 athletes
LancashireLancashire
12 athletes, 1 team

Isaac David Butler, Connor Fletcher, David Stanley Holman, Matthew Jackson, Joseph Joyce, Hayden Mercer, Joseph Ormrod, Robbie Smedley, Tobias  Swarbrick , Kyle Taylor Pomfret, Dexta Thompson, Zachary Walmsley.
1 team12 athletes
leicestershireleicestershire
12 athletes, 1 team

Mackenzie Bloxham, Richard Brotherton, Ashley Butler, Thomas Dixon, Lachlan Finch, Alex Keeble, Sean McCann, Rohan Stokes, Jack  Stretton, Luke Talbot, Daniel Van Aardt, Robert  Wardlaw.
1 team12 athletes
LincolnshireLincolnshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Ross Butcher, Max Cheseldine, Ben Conrathe, Harry Hewitt, Jasper Humphries, Owen James, Ashwin Kumar, Shane Lee, Connor Nutley, Oliver Pearson, Declan Templeton, Cameron West.
1 team12 athletes
MerseysideMerseyside
12 athletes, 1 team

Jack Bernhem-Parter, Ethan Brady-Jones, Michael Dobson, Michael Henderson, Tj Jones, Alex Kelly, Joshua Longman, Liam McCay, Gabriel Meehan, Alex Poulston, Jack Strickley, William Strickley.
1 team12 athletes
MiddlesexMiddlesex
12 athletes, 1 team

Alex Bickerstaff, Spike Blake, Finn Combe, Jack Davis-Black, Bedo Draskoczy, Harry Glyn, Samuel Greenstein, Franklin Griffiths, Abdirahim Hamud, Jesse  Hopkins, Sonny Maund, Charlie Rollo.
1 team12 athletes
NorfolkNorfolk
12 athletes, 1 team

Matthew Benson, Connor Gowing, Nathan Hutchings, Henry Jonas, Jeya Kandola, Toby Nelson, Innes O'Malley, Fred Rednall, Oliver Sanders, Toby Stewart, Harry Wakefield, Angus White.
1 team12 athletes
North EastNorth East
12 athletes, 1 team

Theo Barron, Joshua Blevins, Ethan Bond, Will Collinson, Noah Curran, Oliver Douglass, Zak Old, Christopher Perkins, Tom Slane, Sam Tate, Rohan Teasdale, Leo White.
1 team12 athletes
North WalesNorth Wales
10 athletes, 1 team

Tudor Harper Lloyd, Roman Hodgson, Oliver Jones, Ollie  Jones, Harri Morgan, Joseff Morgan, Dylan Robb, Math Thomas, Luke Williams, Owen Winston.
1 team10 athletes
NorthamptonshireNorthamptonshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Jacob Asher-Relf, Jenson Buttrick, Louis Buttrick, Jasper Cooper, Elliot Dee, Finlay Heard, Edward Johnson, Aidan McFadden, Lucas Rogers, Arthur Tilt, Luke Turner, Dylan White.
1 team12 athletes
NottinghamshireNottinghamshire
10 athletes, 1 team

Jasper Adamson, Thomas Bavin, Adam Boydell, Jake Greenhalgh, Henry Herries, Luke Hudd, Solomon Okrafo-Smart, Jake Orr, Theo Simpson, Oscar Wyszynski.
1 team10 athletes
OxfordshireOxfordshire
9 athletes, 1 team

Henry Channon, Oliver Conway, Joshua Cumberland, Lewis Currie, William D'Arcy, Johnny James, Freddie Jones, Quinn Miell-Ingram, Benjamin Sims.
1 team9 athletes
Scotland WestScotland West
4 athletes, 1 team

Russell Barnett, Fergus Currie, Reuben MacDonald, Mark MacInnes.
1 team4 athletes
ShropshireShropshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Nathan  Cox, Adam Edwards, Ruari Frankel, Daniel Galloway, Will George, James Hayes, Luca Justice, Edward Owen, Charlie Preece, Henry Williams, Ieuan Williams, Massimo Wyatt.
1 team12 athletes
South WalesSouth Wales
8 athletes, 1 team

Rhys Bowen, Loui Camilleri, Ben Hughes, Lewis Jacobs, Joseph Joyce, Dafydd Pratchett, Osian Tyrrell, Luke Wyatt.
1 team8 athletes
StaffordshireStaffordshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Luca Bradley, Eamon Clowes, Lee Hallam, William Harris, Tyler Hawley, Bertie Ingram, Dominic Jones, Gianni Loska, George O'Connor, James Stretton, Toby Wooton, Joshua Wright.
1 team12 athletes
SuffolkSuffolk
8 athletes, 1 team

Max Berry, Max Fisher, Elliot Gladwell, Ryan Grady, Oliver Hitchcock, Ben Peck, James Peck, Lewis Sullivan.
1 team8 athletes
SurreySurrey
12 athletes, 1 team

Miles Brooks, Christo Chilton, Oliver Emment, Edward Enser, Brandon Morrell, Rudi Morrell, Conrad Norman, Matthew Pickering, Oliver Pickup, Ethan Scott, Jacob Taylor, James Winship.
1 team12 athletes
SussexSussex
12 athletes, 1 team

Benjamin  Connolly, Thomas Fox, Lukas Harber, Nicholas  Hollan-Ellidge, Jonas Judah, Will Matthews, Fionn O'Murchu, Stan  Pendered, Gabriel  Penrose, Sam Southgate, Miles  Waterworth, Henry Yelling.
1 team12 athletes
WarwickshireWarwickshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Alex Adams, Christian Chapajong, Alex Dickson, Henry Faizey, Oscar Golinski, Ryan Hand, George Hope, Jake Minshull, Jack O'Leary, Daniel Paston, Ethan Patel, Jack Wakefield.
1 team12 athletes
West WalesWest Wales
12 athletes, 1 team

Finlay Catling, Ioan Cressey-Rodgers, Steffan Davies, Caian Evans, Rhys Llewellyn, Frank Morgan, James Price, Scott Price, Benjamin Sullivan, Jack Thomas, Aled Tumelty, Iwan Wilson.
1 team12 athletes
WiltshireWiltshire
8 athletes, 1 team

Lukas Bailey, Malin  Cranston, Benedict Dare, Jake Gray, Ben  Jones, Oliver  Squires, William  Squires, Jack Webb.
1 team8 athletes
WorcestershireWorcestershire
12 athletes, 1 team

Eliott Beard, Joseph  Clarke, Alex Cook, Thomas Harris, Oliver Hill, Andrew Jeavons, Daniel  Jones, Tom  McMillan, Leo Merrit, Sebastian Purvis, Finnian Robins, Pijus Tvardauskas.
1 team12 athletes
YorkshireYorkshire
12 athletes, 1 team

Joseph James Collini, Sam Conroy, George Couttie, Zak Ferguson, Joshua Hammett, Edward Hanley, Samuel James Headley, Adam Hirst, Edward Phillips, Jamie Rhodes, Donnabhan Rudden, Wilbur Summerson.
1 team12 athletes
No online individual entries for this event
No postal entries for this event.
Total teams: 42