Top: Entries for Manchester Indoor Open Meeting 4

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

137 online entries for this event
Omobolaji Adenuga (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Joshua Allaway (Guernsey AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Jasmine Allen (Nene Valley Harriers): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
Alex Armstrong-Bond (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_600m
David Aryeetey (Charnwood A C): U20M_600m, U20M_60mH
Matthew Ashley (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): SM_HJ
Imogen Ayres (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): U17W_HJ
Oliver Ball (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_200m, U15B_60mH
Ed Barbour (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Leah Barrow (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC): SW_600m
Emily Baxter (Skyrac Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ
Andy Benson (Preston Harriers): SM_600m
Holly Benson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_600m, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Alana Birch (Salford Metropolitan Ac): U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Alexander Birkett (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U20M_600m
Zac Blackwell (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Ben Boocock (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_60mH
Ewan Bradley (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_60mH, U17M_PV
David Brown (Nene Valley Harriers): SM_200m
Solomon Brown (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U17M_60mH
Jack Brown-Schofield (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Jacob Butterfield (Leeds City Athletic Club): U17M_200m
Lily Carlaw (Rugby & Northampton AC): U15G_SP
Tyler Cartlidge (Deeside AAC): U15B_600m
Michael Causer (St Helens Sutton AC): SM_LJ
Joe Chadwick (Guernsey AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Jonathan Chan (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Georgie Chesworth (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m
Callum Clydesdale (Charnwood A C): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Justin Cooper (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Daniel Cope (Kirkby Milers AC): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ
Lorcan Cronin (Manchester Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Daniel Cross (Wirral AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m, U15B_LJ
Hannah Cunningham (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m, U15G_60mH
Zak Curran (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): SM_600m
Alison Dale (Bury Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_600m
Leah Darbyshire (Wigan & District H & Ac): U17W_PV
Elliott Davies (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_LJ
Daphnee Disasi (Leeds City Athletic Club): SW_60m, SW_200m
Cameron Duff (Warrington A C): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Eden Edwards (Deeside AAC): U15G_600m
Marvin Edwards (Northern Masters AC): SM_60m
Morgan Edwards (Deeside AAC): U15G_PV
Lauren Etchells (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15G_200m
Luke Farrant (Buxton AC): U20M_600m
Harry Flanagan (Southport Waterloo Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Thomas Grantham (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Bronia Greenhalgh (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_PV
Lauren Gregory (City Of Stoke Ac): U20W_200m
Sam Griffin (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): SM_60m, SM_200m
Tristan Hall (Warrington A C): U17M_200m
Rebecca Hardy (Warrington A C): U20W_60m, U20W_60mH
Ethan Harrison (Southport Waterloo AC): U17M_200m, U17M_60m
Amelia Hart (Guernsey Island AAC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Amy Haslam (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_PV
Joshua Hewett (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U20M_HJ
Ben Higgins (Charnwood A C): U20M_600m
Megan Hoad (Kirkby Milers AC): U15G_600m
Amber Hockey (Guernsey AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Marcel Hodge (Leicester Coritanian Ac): SM_200m
Roman Hodgson (Colwyn Bay AC): U15B_200m, U15B_600m
Emma Holmes (Vale Royal AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Robert Holt (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Matthew Houlden (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17M_60m
Alexander Hughes (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Ben Hughes (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Tom Hurdley (Guernsey AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Keith Hutchinson (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SM_600m
Molly Jenks (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Victoria Johnson (Charnwood A C): U17W_200m, U17W_60mH, U17W_60m
Jasmine Jolly (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m, U17W_60mH, U17W_60m
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Hannah Kelly (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Sophie Kilpatrick (Manchester Harriers & AC): U15G_600m
Wendy Laing (Leigh Harriers & AC): SW_HJ
Claudia Lee (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Lauren Lewis (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
William Lewis (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Mia-rose Llewellyn (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
William Lovatt (Newcastle Staffs AC): U20M_60m
Lydia Lycholat (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_60mH
Chloe Mason (Warrington A C): U20W_200m
Danielle McGifford (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m, SW_LJ
Ben McLaughlin (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_600m
Holly Mealor (Wirral AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Isabella Merritt (Horwich R M I Harriers): U15G_200m, U15G_600m
Jack Morrissey (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_60m
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_60mH
Holly Newham Else (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Gabrielle O'Neil (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_HJ
Isaac Parker (Horwich R M I Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_600m
Zachary Price (Menai Track and Field): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Kevin Pye (Charnwood A C): SM_200m, SM_600m
Cameron Rawson (Sutton In Ashfield Harriers & Ac): U17M_600m
Maia Reynolds (Rugby & Northampton AC): U17W_SP
Harry Richardson (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_60m
Abigail Roberts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_PV
Gethin Roberts (Menai Track and Field): SM_60m
Ellie Robinson (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Louise Robinson (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Kayden Roe (Doncaster Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Anna Nicole Rowe (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SW_200m, SW_600m
Daniel Sanderson (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U15B_600m
Harry Sanderson (Kendal Amateur Athletic Club): U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Anita Saunders (Pendle Athletic Club): SW_60m, SW_200m
James Saxton (Wakefield District H & Ac): SM_600m
Gemma Skells (Nene Valley Harriers): SW_200m
Giare Skervin (Notts AC): SW_200m
Sharhnee Skervin (Notts Ac): U20W_200m
Hannah Smith (Deeside AAC): U15G_60m, U15G_600m
Kate Smith (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Amelia Smithers (Warrington A C): U15G_60m, U15G_600m, U15G_LJ
Shana Stewardson (Bridgnorth AC): U15G_600m
Ellie Sumner (Preston Harriers): U15G_60m
Mollie Swann (Charnwood A C): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Declan Taylor (Preston Harriers): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Tre Thomas (Charnwood A C): U20M_60m, U20M_200m, U20M_60mH
Lee Thompson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_600m
Isabelle Thomson (Rugby & Northampton AC): U17W_SP
Joseph Thorne (Charnwood A C): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
John Trotman (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Laura Turley (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SW_200m
Shaya Van Houdt (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_LJ
Harriet Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_PV
Cameron Walker - Shepherd (Birchfield Harriers): SM_PV
Thomas Walley (Wrexham AC): SM_PV
Lucy Weber (Cambridge & Coleridge AC): SW_200m
Benjamin Withers (Preston Harriers): U15B_600m
Andrew Woodhouse (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Andrew Woods (Tamworth Ac): SM_600m
Katy Wyper (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_200m
Rocco Zaman-Browne (Manchester Harriers & AC): U20M_600m