Top: Entries for Manchester Indoor Open Meeting 4

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

39 online entries for this event
Jasmine Allen (Nene Valley Harriers): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
Alex Armstrong-Bond (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_600m
Ed Barbour (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Ben Boocock (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_60mH
Lily Carlaw (Rugby & Northampton AC): U15G_SP
Joe Chadwick (Guernsey AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Georgie Chesworth (Preston Harriers): U17W_200m
Callum Clydesdale (Charnwood A C): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Alison Dale (Bury Athletic Club): SM_200m, SM_600m
Leah Darbyshire (Wigan & District H & Ac): U17W_PV
Lauren Etchells (Durham City Harriers & AC): U15G_200m
Ethan Harrison (Southport Waterloo AC): U17M_200m
Amelia Hart (Guernsey Island AAC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Amber Hockey (Guernsey AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Marcel Hodge (Leicester Coritanian Ac): SM_200m
Roman Hodgson (Colwyn Bay AC): U15B_200m, U15B_600m
Robert Holt (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Alexander Hughes (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Victoria Johnson (Charnwood A C): U17W_200m, U17W_60mH, U17W_60m
Lauren Lewis (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
William Lewis (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m, U17M_LJ
Ben McLaughlin (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_600m
Holly Mealor (Wirral AC): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Jack Morrissey (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_60m
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_60mH
Emilio Ramirez (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Harry Richardson (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_60m
Abigail Roberts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_PV
Louise Robinson (Birchfield Harriers): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Shana Stewardson (Bridgnorth AC): U15G_600m
Mollie Swann (Charnwood A C): U17W_60m, U17W_200m
Tre Thomas (Charnwood A C): U20M_60m, U20M_200m, U20M_60mH
Lee Thompson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_600m
Joseph Thorne (Charnwood A C): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Harriet Vaughan (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_PV
Cameron Walker - Shepherd (Birchfield Harriers): SM_PV
Andrew Woods (Tamworth Ac): SM_600m