Top: Entries for Manchester Indoor Open Meeting 2

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

195 online entries for this event
Holly Aitchison (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U17W_300m, U17W_LJ, U17W_HJ
Jacob Allen (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_300m, U15B_600m
Lauren Anderson (Birchfield Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_300m
Elliott Archibald (High Peak Athletic Club): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Alex Armstrong-Bond (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_300m
Nuetey Ayeh (Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRA): SM_60m
Sam Ayre (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Imogen Ayres (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): U17W_HJ
Sosseh Badjie (High Peak Athletic Club): U17W_600m
Oliver Ball (Lancaster & Morecambe AC): U15B_300m, U15B_60mH
Graeme Ballard (Chorley Athletic And Triathlon Club): SM_60m
Amy Battle (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Sam Beesley (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_60m
Ruby Bell (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_600m
Adam Bellis (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_300m
Jodi Bemand (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_300m, U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Holly Benson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH, U17W_SP
Siobhan Benson (Deeside AAC): U20W_300m
Ben Boocock (Blackburn Harriers & AC): U15B_60mH
Dominic Bradley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): SM_60m, SM_300m
Drew Bradley (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15B_60m, U15B_60mH
Rivaldo Brown (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_60m
Jack Brown-Schofield (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Harry Burrow (Preston Harriers): U15B_PV, U15B_60mH
Megan Busby (Carlisle Aspatria Ac): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
Ava Byrne (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Jasmine Carey (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_PV
Ella Chambers (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Jon Clarke (Wrexham AC): SM_60m
Ben Combes (Halifax Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Joseph Connelly (Carlisle Aspatria Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_LJ
Mike Coogan (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): SM_300m
Jay Cook (Bury Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_60mH, U15B_HJ
Sam Coupland (Southport Waterloo Ac): U15B_60mH, U15B_PV
Rebecca Cox (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_300m, U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Soraya Crodden (Longwood Harriers AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Daniel Cross (Wirral AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Alice Dale (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_300m, U17W_LJ
Sam Danson (Macclesfield Harriers & Ac): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Alissa Darbyshire (Preston Harriers): U17W_300m
Elliott Davies (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_LJ
Liam Davoren (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_300m
Stephanie Dean (Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers): SW_60m
Jack Dee-Ingham (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20M_600m
Eden Dickens (Charnwood A C): U15G_PV
Tamalyn Dickinson (Preston Harriers): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_SP
Georgia Donald (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ
Jack Doodson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Harry Doran (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_60m, SM_300m
Sofija Dragisic Wood (Sale Harriers Manchester): U15G_60mH
Steph Driscoll (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_600m, U17W_60mH, U17W_SP
Maija Dunne (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH, U17W_LJ
Connor Eastlake (City of Stoke AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Luke Edwards (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_600m
Lucy Elcock (Bridgnorth AC): U17W_300m
Sarah Elsden (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_600m
Sophie Elsden (Wigan & District H & Ac): U20W_600m
Eddie Fenton (High Peak Athletic Club): U15B_60m, U15B_300m
Jonathan Fields (Hailsham Harriers): SM_60m, SM_HJ
Harry Flanagan (Southport Waterloo Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_300m
Kyle Foster (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20M_600m
Amy Garroch (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_60m, U17W_HJ
Callum Garvey (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m
Victoria Gittins (Birchfield Harriers): SW_600m
Emma Givens (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): SW_60m, SW_60mH
Leeroy Golding (Pendle Athletic Club): SM_300m
Niamh Grant (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U15G_LJ
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Lauren Gregory (City Of Stoke Ac): U20W_300m
James Griffiths (Cardiff AAC): SM_60m
Ella Hall (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Scott Hall (Birchfield Harriers): SM_60m, SM_LJ
Tristan Hall (Warrington A C): U17M_300m
Billie Jo Harris (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20W_60m
Ethan Harrison (Southport Waterloo AC): U17M_300m
Amy Haslam (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_PV
Ben Healy (Knutsford Harriers & Athletics Club): U20M_300m
Laura Hickey (Leigh Harriers & Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH, U17W_HJ
Ben Higgins (Charnwood A C): U20M_60m, U20M_60mH, U20M_300m
Danny Higham (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): SM_300m
Roman Hodgson (Colwyn Bay AC): U15B_300m, U15B_600m
Emma Holmes (Vale Royal AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Abigail Howard (Bury Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH, U15G_HJ
Leah Howard (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Jason Hoyle (Oldham & Royton H & Ac): SM_300m
Alexander Hughes (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U20M_60m
Amy Hunt (Wakefield District H & Ac): U15G_PV
Erin Hunt (Wakefield District H & Ac): U15G_PV
George Hurst (Trafford Athletic Club): U20M_60m
Amy Jackson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
Emily Jackson (Warrington A C): U17W_300m
Emma Jackson (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH
Maddie Jackson (Deeside AAC): U17W_60mH
Emily Jarad (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_60m, U20W_LJ
Tyler Johnson (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U15B_60mH, U15B_SP
Stephanie Jones (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15G_60m, U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Autumn Joseph (Harrogate Harriers & AC): U17W_HJ
Angela Kelly (Giffnock North AAC): SW_60m
Ben Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U20M_60m
Sam Kelly (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_HJ
Mollie Kettrick (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U17W_60m
Hannah Kynman (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U20W_60m
Beth Laidlaw (Wigan & District H & AC): U17W_60m
Naimh Le Gall (Wirral AC): U15G_60m
Rebecca Grace Leather (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Claudia Lee (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U17W_60mH, U17W_SP
Kieran Lee (City Of Stoke Ac): SM_600m
Lauren Lewis (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17W_60m, U17W_LJ
William Lewis (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17M_60m, U17M_300m, U17M_LJ
Alan Littler (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_300m
Ava Lloyd (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_600m
Matthew Lloyd (Preston Harriers): SM_600m
Mia Lowndes (Stockport Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_60mH
Billy Matthews (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_300m
Rudi May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_600m, U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Ella McHale (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_600m
Ben McLaughlin (Wigan & District H & AC): U17M_600m
Cameron Meakin (Warrington A C): SM_300m
Holly Mealor (Wirral AC): U20W_60m, U20W_300m
James Metcalfe (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U20M_600m
Hayden Middleton (Preston Harriers): U15B_300m, U15B_60mH
Gabriel Mikoleizik (West Cheshire Athletic Club): U15B_60m
Hayley Mills (University of Nottingham AC): SW_60m
Sophie Money (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SW_60m, SW_300m
Jack Morrissey (Trafford Athletic Club): U17M_60m
Bethan Murray (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_LJ
David Naylor (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U17M_60m
Ashley Nemits (Warrington A C): U15G_300m
James Nicholas (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_60m
Harvey Noble (Preston Harriers): U17M_60m, U17M_LJ, U17M_SP
Eleanor Noblet (Preston Harriers): U15G_60m, U15G_600m, U15G_LJ
Craig O'Brien (Wirral Ac): SM_300m
Gabrielle O'Neil (Liverpool Harriers & AC): U17W_60m, U17W_300m, U17W_HJ
Afoma Ofor (Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale)): U15G_60m
Quinn Olivia (Gateshead Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Charlotte Orton (Birchfield Harriers): SW_60m, SW_300m
Bradley Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17M_60m
Chloe Parsons (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15G_60m
Fredrica Peart (Sale Harriers Manchester): SW_300m
Grace Preston (Stockport Harriers & AC): U20W_60m, SW_LJ
Kianna Proctor (Preston Harriers): U15G_300m
Leah Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Kevin Pye (Charnwood A C): SM_300m, SM_600m
Emily Reynolds (Preston Harriers): U15G_600m
Claire Richards (Telford AC): U20W_300m, U20W_LJ
Daniel Richardson (Warrington A C): SM_300m
Letisha Richardson (Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Ac): SW_LJ
Rebecca Roach (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_60mH, U15G_LJ
Abigail Roberts (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_PV
Maisie Saul (Preston Harriers): U17W_PV
Finley Joseph Savage (Deeside AAC): U15B_60m, U15B_LJ
Rachael Scott (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_600m
Ciaran Scroggie (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC): U17M_60m
Amelia Shearman (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U17W_PV
Luka Sidebotham (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): U15B_300m
Scott Sinclair (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): U15B_LJ, U15B_HJ
Jack Singleton (Kingston upon Hull AC): U15B_60m, U15B_60mH
Chloe Skidmore (East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC): U20W_60m, U20W_300m
Amelia Smithers (Warrington A C): U15G_60m, U15G_600m
Owen Southern (Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H Ac): U17M_HJ
Zak Stiller (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17M_60mH, U17M_PV, U17M_SP
Charlotte Stokes (Warrington A C): U17W_300m
Lucy Strettle (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): U15G_SP
Kehinde Taiwo (Bolton United Harriers & Ac): U17M_60m
Taiwo Taiwo (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17W_60m
Ava Taperell (Gateshead Harriers & Ac): U15G_600m
Madeleine Tatham (Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_300m, U15G_LJ
Katie Taylor (High Peak Athletic Club): U15G_60mH, U15G_SP
Luke Taylor (Wirral AC): U15B_60m
Trezeguet Taylor (Trafford Athletic Club): U15G_60m
Lee Thompson (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_300m
Sophie Tilley (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_SP
Milly Tinsley (Wigan & District H & AC): U15G_LJ, U15G_HJ
Benjamin To (Bolton United Harriers & AC): U17M_60m
Darren Towart (Tynedale Harriers & Ac): SM_60m, SM_300m
Olivia Towart (Tynedale Harriers & AC): U15G_SP
Lauren Tunstall (Preston Harriers): U17W_LJ, U17W_SP
Laura Turley (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SW_60m, SW_300m
Lola Unsworth (Stockport Harriers & AC): U15G_60m, U15G_600m, U15G_LJ
Ben Verbickas (Crewe and Nantwich AC): U15B_300m, U15B_60mH
Rebecca Walkden (Wigan & District H & AC): SW_300m
Cameron Walker - Shepherd (Birchfield Harriers): SM_PV
Benjamin Wallace (Wirral AC): U15B_60m
Georgia Walsh (Wigan & District H & AC): U20W_600m
Scarlett Whittaker (Sale Harriers Manchester): U17W_60mH, U17W_SP
Emily Wiggins (Preston Harriers): U20W_60m, U20W_60mH
James Williams (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_60m, SM_300m
Daisy Worthington (Bury Athletic Club): U17W_300m, U17W_SP
Katy Wyper (Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC): SW_60m
Shah Ali Zaidi (Manchester Harriers & AC): U17M_60m