Top: Entries for Saucony National Cross Country Championships - U15 Girls

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

167 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Abingdon ACAbingdon AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Mieke Bedlington, Beth Darwent, Georgina Halfhead, Isabelle Jones, Rosie Mullins.
1 team5 athletes
Absolute TriAbsolute Tri
1 athletes, 1 team

Alana Meenan.
1 team1 athletes
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
16 athletes, 1 team

Abby Barton, Emily Borgars, Emma Boswell, Lydia Carter, Lois Carty, Alice Garner, Rachel Gillett, Tia Hansford, Ruby Harrison, Ruby Horton, Ella Litjens, Charlotte Parsons, Lara Pocknee, Pippa Roessler, Emily Squibbs, Freya Sutton.
1 team16 athletes
Altrincham & District ACAltrincham & District AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Millie Pearce.
1 team1 athletes
Ambleside ACAmbleside AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Rylance.
1 team1 athletes
Ashford ACAshford AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Elisha Roger.
1 team1 athletes
Avon Valley RunnersAvon Valley Runners
4 athletes, 1 team

Orli Cranston, Jessica Davies, Daisy Davis, Sophie Moore.
1 team4 athletes
Banbury Harriers ACBanbury Harriers AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Alexandra Scrivener.
1 team1 athletes
Barnet & District ACBarnet & District AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Emma Imamovic, Joanne Miranda, Pearl Thomas-Bocking.
1 team3 athletes
Basildon AcBasildon Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Samiya Aitmarri, Daizy Harris, Madison Harris, Megan Harris, Millie North, Hannah Phipps, Hollie Rex, Sophie Wetheridge.
1 team8 athletes
Basingstoke & Mid Hants ACBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Iysha Morris.
1 team1 athletes
Bedford & County ACBedford & County AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Alicia Athersmith, Grace Flemons, Holly Hodgskinson, Niamh Huxford, Marisa Mistry, Josie Nicholls, Sofia Perusko.
1 team7 athletes
Belgrave HarriersBelgrave Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Juliette Michot, Dauphine Rolin, Isla Walrock, Maddy Whitman.
1 team4 athletes
Bexley ACBexley AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Angel Gediz, Tisha Singhal, Kacey May Smith.
1 team3 athletes
Bicester ACBicester AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Amelia Cox.
1 team1 athletes
Bingley Harriers & AcBingley Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Grace Dawson.
1 team1 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Louise Fairclough, Tess Graham, Scarlett Newby.
1 team3 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
24 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Berry, Isabel Conway, Emily Davis, Ella Deighton, Ellie Dolby, Ruby Dunkley, Heidi Forsyth, Daniella Harper, Abigail  Leeves, Sabrina  Mannes, Amy Miller, Niamh Milmo, Zakia Mossi, Jessica Neal, Bethany Panton, Lucrezia Polloni, Kelsey Pullin, Ella Smith, Morgan Squibb, Holly Sutton Trott, Anwen Thomas, Naomi Toft, Ava White, Zoe White.
1 team24 athletes
Border Harriers & ACBorder Harriers & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Anna Mason, Lauren Mattinson.
1 team2 athletes
Bourne Town HarriersBourne Town Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Elin James, Eleanor Peel, Molly Peel.
1 team3 athletes
Bracknell ACBracknell AC
11 athletes, 1 team

Abigail Baines, Georgia Ballard, Darcey Cooper, Lara Croft, Lucy Hall, Freya Jones, Nicole Law, Susannah Mair, Hannah Read, Melina Stark, Lucy  Wells.
1 team11 athletes
Brighton & Hove ACBrighton & Hove AC
12 athletes, 1 team

Gracie Bernard, Bertie Brooking, Jess Corbett, Lois Dooley, Lacey Fowler, Rebecca  Losh, Ella Matthews, Ciara Muzio, Emily Muzio, Alex Nann, Poppy Palmer-Malins, Tatum Walker.
1 team12 athletes
Brighton PhoenixBrighton Phoenix
3 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Berry, Mia Edwards, Madelaine Parmar.
1 team3 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Alice Bridger Morales, Grace Claridge, Jemima Dutton, Isabella Parke, Danni Sinclair, Claudia Spice.
1 team6 athletes
BRJ Run and TriBRJ Run and Tri
1 athletes, 1 team

Beatrice Pauley.
1 team1 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
1 athletes, 1 team

Natalie Hatfield.
1 team1 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Erin Kenyon.
1 team1 athletes
Camberley & District AcCamberley & District Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Amy Dove, Emma Wilson.
1 team2 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Tilly Borrett, Sasha Clark, Frances Haines, Amelie Maris, Camilla  Robson, Matilda Taylor, Aino Turunen.
1 team7 athletes
Cambridge HarriersCambridge Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Ailbhe Barnes.
1 team1 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
4 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Bonshor, Lexie McLoughlin, Gemma Newport, Mar Ruiz-Monserrat.
1 team4 athletes
Chelmsford AcChelmsford Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Bolton, Katie Brazier, Tilly Newbrook, Olivier Riley, Martha Smith, Faye Sweeting, Sasha Whiley, Lauryn Woods.
1 team8 athletes
Chester Le Street & Dist ACChester Le Street & Dist AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Emily Chong.
1 team1 athletes
Chichester Runners & AcChichester Runners & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Nicole Boltwood, Nina Moranne, Olivia Toms.
1 team3 athletes
Chiltern Harriers ACChiltern Harriers AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Alicia Bushall, Jinaan Lockwood, Ella Peters, Orla Williams, Jane Williamson.
1 team5 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Holly Bunn, Grace Forster, Megan Gadsby, Grace Jermy, Emma Ledward, Madeline Short, Kate Willis.
1 team7 athletes
City Of Portsmouth ACCity Of Portsmouth AC
11 athletes, 1 team

Nicole Ainsworth, Aaliyah Arkell, Jemima Batty, Isabelle Brydon, Phoebe Carlile, Poppy Edwards, Alys Hantrais-Smith, Milly Laing, Saffron Moore, Natalya Smith, Holly Wilkinson.
1 team11 athletes
Cleethorpes And District AcCleethorpes And District Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Robyn Greenway, Louisa Howden, Grace Sullivan.
1 team3 athletes
Colchester & Tendring ACColchester & Tendring AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Ventre.
1 team1 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Freya Bennett, Rosie Cherry, Bobbie Clisham, Kara Ingram, Bea Sheehan, Tally Smyt-James.
1 team6 athletes
Crawley ACCrawley AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Jessica  Lister, Amelie  Primdal.
1 team2 athletes
Croydon HarriersCroydon Harriers
7 athletes, 1 team

Faith Chen, Gulcin Erten, Tugce Erten, Alice Mainjay, Leanne Moore, Kyra Sethna-McIntosh, Antara Singh.
1 team7 athletes
Dacorum & Tring ACDacorum & Tring AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Lily Boden, Amy Cassidy, Jessica Hill.
1 team3 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Hall.
1 team1 athletes
Dartford Harriers ACDartford Harriers AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Bradley, Emma Hillier, Rebecca Lloyd, Maisy Rose.
1 team4 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Daise Jefferies-Williams, Lillie Jefferies-Williams, Evie Jones, Leah Thomas.
1 team4 athletes
Ealing Southall & Middlesex ACEaling Southall & Middlesex AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Cooney-Quinn, Fiona Coutts, Katie Hay, Anna Ilchenko.
1 team4 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Megan Lewis, Darcy Winrow.
1 team2 athletes
East Grinstead & District ACEast Grinstead & District AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Antonia Deeley.
1 team1 athletes
Eden RunnersEden Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Clara Davies.
1 team1 athletes
Epsom & Ewell HarriersEpsom & Ewell Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Beth Hammond, Matilda Moore, Jasmine Peel, Charlotte Tame, Kiara Valkenburg.
1 team5 athletes
Exeter HarriersExeter Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Nicole Dunn, Megan Hamilton-Strong, Samidi Nanayakkara, Caitlin Smith, Jasmine Stone.
1 team5 athletes
Gateshead Harriers & ACGateshead Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Ines Curran.
1 team1 athletes
Gloucester ACGloucester AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Millie Porter.
1 team1 athletes
Gosforth Harriers & AcGosforth Harriers & Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Abigail Bedford, Amy Ellis, Abigail Nicholson, Carys Purves, Lily Shaw, Rebecca Wren.
1 team6 athletes
Greenwich Tritons Triathlon ClubGreenwich Tritons Triathlon Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Madeline Carr, Anna Hadingham.
1 team2 athletes
Guildford & Godalming AcGuildford & Godalming Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Amelie Attenborough, Susannah Lecoutre, Maisy Minkin, Della Sakaria, Ellie Slevin, Eliza Sutton.
1 team6 athletes
Hailsham HarriersHailsham Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Harriet Bloor.
1 team1 athletes
Halesowen AccHalesowen Acc
1 athletes, 1 team

Lottie Roberts.
1 team1 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Isabelle Bloem, Verity Clements, Rachel Hobson, Jessica McConnell, Caera O'Neill, Iris Palmer.
1 team6 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
8 athletes, 1 team

Katie Adams, Lauren Chambers, Madeleine Davey, Zena Hartley, Monica King, Mo Martin, Hannah Metherall, Maddison Mills.
1 team8 athletes
Harborough AcHarborough Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Lizzie Clapp, Eilidh MacLean, Bethany Wallis.
1 team3 athletes
Harrogate Harriers & AcHarrogate Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Rose Forrest, Jessica Jones, Louisa Welton.
1 team3 athletes
Hartlepool Youth Athletics ClubHartlepool Youth Athletics Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Forster.
1 team1 athletes
Hastings ACHastings AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Erika Body, Evie Clements, Maya Ramnarine.
1 team3 athletes
Havering ACHavering AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Alice Atkins, Lily Bath, Sydney Foley, Rebecca O'Rourke.
1 team4 athletes
Hercules Wimbledon AcHercules Wimbledon Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Georgina Clarke, Albane Fery, Selma Hegvold, Rebekah Riches, Niamh Thompson, Johanna Tofte, Ellen Weir.
1 team7 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
18 athletes, 1 team

India Adams, Saskia Birt, Jess Butland, Maisie Collis, Isabella D'Amico, Anna Duffy Markovic, Maggie Fairn, Rosie Hammond, Susannah Hirst, Eva Holland, Poppy McFeely, Katya Millard, Isobel Penniceard, Madeleine Smith-Londono, Mathilda Stevens-Cox, Jessica  Tabraham, Layla Wilkinson, Sophie  Williams.
1 team18 athletes
Highgate HarriersHighgate Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Beatrice Bannister, Ellen Donald, Milly Dunne, Isabella Millett, Annelise O'Connell, Millie Pettitt.
1 team6 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Mollie Scaramuzza, Lydia Throssel, Zara Tyas.
1 team3 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Georgia Elizabe Heath.
1 team1 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Milly Lever.
1 team1 athletes
Houghton Harriers & AcHoughton Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Lara Megan Greggs, Lydia James, Nicole Phillips.
1 team3 athletes
Huntingdonshire AcHuntingdonshire Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Isabelle Wilkins.
1 team1 athletes
Ilkley Harriers AcIlkley Harriers Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Elston, Georgia Weston.
1 team2 athletes
Invicta East Kent ACInvicta East Kent AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Jildou  Chappell, Isabelle  Harding, Maddison  Sawyer, Emilia Stokes.
1 team4 athletes
Ipswich HarriersIpswich Harriers
8 athletes, 1 team

Tilly Aldis, Poppy Branton, Rose Branton, Katie Challinor, Mia Dann, Holly  Fisher, April Hill, Beatrice Thomas.
1 team8 athletes
Ipswich HarriersIpswich Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Mimi Salsby.
1 team1 athletes
Ipswich Jaffa RcIpswich Jaffa Rc
1 athletes, 1 team

Jasmine Bilner.
1 team1 athletes
Isle Of Wight ACIsle Of Wight AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Milly Bacon.
1 team1 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Lilli Carr, Niamh Conroy.
1 team2 athletes
Kendal Amateur Athletic ClubKendal Amateur Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Annabelle Taylor.
1 team1 athletes
Kent AcKent Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Lottie Hull.
1 team1 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Freya Batkin, Mia Brockway.
1 team2 athletes
Kingston AC And Poly HarriersKingston AC And Poly Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Alix Baccardax .
1 team1 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Rosie Cale, Lucy Green, Rositsa Gugutkova.
1 team3 athletes
Leicester Coritanian ACLeicester Coritanian AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Maya Stokes.
1 team1 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Katie Morley, Rebecca Pollitt.
1 team2 athletes
Leighton Buzzard Athletic ClubLeighton Buzzard Athletic Club
6 athletes, 1 team

Zara Brooks, Amelia Butlin, Niquole Carter, Alicia Down, Daisy Giltrow, Amy Killick.
1 team6 athletes
Lewes ACLewes AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Beth Gainsford, Erin Hinds.
1 team2 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Emily Crookes.
1 team1 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Faye O'Hare, Caitlin Robinson.
1 team2 athletes
London Heathside Runners ACLondon Heathside Runners AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Mimi Blake, Martina Curcio, Evelyn Dumbleton, Rose Garrett, Matilda Heath, Mia Manttan, Nell Swinhoe.
1 team7 athletes
Manx HarriersManx Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Holly Burgess, Jodie Vaughan.
1 team2 athletes
Marshall Milton Keynes AcMarshall Milton Keynes Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Ella Carey, Barbara Bianca De Koning, Imogen King, Chloe Ellen Munro, Tia Sinclair-Linton, Charlotte Underwood, Nicole Whittle.
1 team7 athletes
Matlock Athletic ClubMatlock Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Michaela Dick, Elizabeth Webster.
1 team2 athletes
Medway And Maidstone AcMedway And Maidstone Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Rachel Anderson, Alexandria Baker-Jones, Millie Morris, Billie Rouse, Charlotte Young.
1 team5 athletes
Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)
1 athletes, 1 team

Bethany Bergstrand.
1 team1 athletes
Morpeth Harriers & AcMorpeth Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Holly Peck.
1 team1 athletes
Nene Valley HarriersNene Valley Harriers
9 athletes, 1 team

Alice Bailey, Flo Brill, Elisha  Foord, Hannah Knight, Olivia  Mead, Eden Oldfield, Ellie Rainbow, Ella  Robinson, Katie Tasker.
1 team9 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Scarlett Cotton, Poppy Ranford, Nadine Tomkinson, Misha Twardochleb.
1 team4 athletes
Newquay & Par AcNewquay & Par Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Tia Brown, Grace Davidson, Jessica Spry, Lauren Webster.
1 team4 athletes
North Norfolk Harriers Athletics ClubNorth Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Abi Durand, Eliska Watling.
1 team2 athletes
North Somerset AcNorth Somerset Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Holly Avery, Connie Ballantine, Stephanie Brooks, Poppy Burton-Dickie, Ruth Day, Alysha Forsbrook, Ellie Maule, Victoria Pearson.
1 team8 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Lauren McNeil, Yasmin Nutt, Abigail  Simpson.
1 team3 athletes
Nuneaton HarriersNuneaton Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Bailey.
1 team1 athletes
Orion HarriersOrion Harriers
9 athletes, 1 team

Iris Brandon, Alexandra Dawson, Sara El-Khamlichi, India Emery, Becci Leddy, Sophie Magson, Jasmine Offiler, Savanna Sirkett, Eve Smith.
1 team9 athletes
Oxford City ACOxford City AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Felicity Clark, Imogen Clark, Holly Hunter, Alessandra Prince, Grace Whitty.
1 team5 athletes
Poole AcPoole Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Emilie Castagna, Demi-marie Goddard, Izzy Rabjohns, Heidi Taylor, Ashia Wilson.
1 team5 athletes
Poole RunnersPoole Runners
2 athletes, 1 team

Fern Kimber, Isabelle Somers.
1 team2 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Caitlyn Preddy.
1 team1 athletes
Ranelagh HarriersRanelagh Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Alexandra Keech.
1 team1 athletes
Reading ACReading AC
10 athletes, 1 team

Beau Burton, Alanah Chadwick, Esme Harding, Naomi Harris, Nicola Lee, Oonagh O'Driscoll, Lucy Robertson, Lara Tolson, Georgia Whalley, Renee Whalley.
1 team10 athletes
Richmond & Zetland HarriersRichmond & Zetland Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Emily Francis.
1 team1 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Romany Tune, Lahana Vardy .
1 team2 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Carey.
1 team1 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Sophia Hill, Olivia Reeves, Isabelle Rippon, Claudia Searle, Holly Walker, Molly Williams.
1 team6 athletes
Rushcliffe AcRushcliffe Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Frankie Berry, Lizzy Edge, Imogen Edwards, Mara Juric, Lucy Rathbone, Maya Todd McIntyre.
1 team6 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Naomi Clarke-Myers, Ysa Murdey.
1 team2 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
6 athletes, 1 team

Anouska Brooks, Lara Crawford, Emily Kate Hall, Laura Hole, Rose Sinclair, Maisie Wiseman.
1 team6 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
7 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Birchall, Amelia Bratt, Evie Collier, Charlotte Haywood-Percival, Samantha Mason, Anna Potter, Emily Russell.
1 team7 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
10 athletes, 1 team

Helena Agholor, Chloe Brassey, Bluebell Cooke, Victoria Godfrey, Grace Ingles, Jessica Moore, Eleanor Rachel, Maayan Radus, Elena Roncarati, Natash Tanner.
1 team10 athletes
Shelton StridersShelton Striders
1 athletes, 1 team

Sarah Bentley.
1 team1 athletes
Silson Joggers AcSilson Joggers Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Cara Mannix, Katy Mannix.
1 team2 athletes
Solihull & Small Heath Athletic ClubSolihull & Small Heath Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Lily Saxon.
1 team1 athletes
South London HarriersSouth London Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Kathryn Jefferson, Katie Mooney, Ellie  Osmond, Olivia Thompson.
1 team4 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Isabelle Hinkley.
1 team1 athletes
St Albans StridersSt Albans Striders
5 athletes, 1 team

Christina Durbin, Savannah Endean, Niamh Gallagher, Charlotte Paine, Beatrix Towers.
1 team5 athletes
St Mary's Richmond ACSt Mary's Richmond AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Imogen King, Imogen Parker-Elms.
1 team2 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Lauren Burgess, Alice Davies, Josie Driver, Daisy Keigher, Chloe Rogers, Ella Taylor.
1 team6 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon ACStratford Upon Avon AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Isobel Barnett, Ellie Bryan, Georgina Campbell, Kate Dufty, Charlotte Gravelsons.
1 team5 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Lydia Attwell, Emma Bendle, Tanwen Bird, Florence Fuller, Isobel Parnaby, Anaya Powis, Grace Tavner.
1 team7 athletes
Taunton ACTaunton AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Charlotte Brown, Lucy Crossman.
1 team2 athletes
Team Bath Athletic ClubTeam Bath Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Ella Treby.
1 team1 athletes
Team Bath Athletics ClubTeam Bath Athletics Club
1 athletes, 1 team

India Ibbotson.
1 team1 athletes
Telford AcTelford Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

April Tatton.
1 team1 athletes
Thames Valley HarriersThames Valley Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Colegrave, Melina Duer, Niamh Murphy, Phillippine Poupart-Lafarge, Lily Salkeld.
1 team5 athletes
Thanet Roadrunners AcThanet Roadrunners Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Rebekah Goodhand, Darcey Hobbs, Lily Jewell, Brooke O'Hare.
1 team4 athletes
The Stragglers Running ClubThe Stragglers Running Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Fenella Challinor, Lucy Hoseason, Poppy Jensen, Madeleine McGuigan.
1 team4 athletes
Thetford AcThetford Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Norkett.
1 team1 athletes
Thurrock HarriersThurrock Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Kennedy Beardwell, Sarah Blockley, Leah Brewer, Demi Eves, Emily Fall.
1 team5 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
12 athletes, 1 team

Luciana Anderson, Katie Burgess, Scarlet Coates, Amber Crush, Flora Currie, Alex Evans, Katie Goodge, Rebekah O'Brien, Lucy Randall, Matilda White, Madeleine Wise, Elizabeth Wooff.
1 team12 athletes
Trent Park Running ClubTrent Park Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Emily Hathaway.
1 team1 athletes
Vale Of Aylesbury AcVale Of Aylesbury Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Millie Carey, Anna  Cuthbert, Emily  Johnston .
1 team3 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Francesca Harris.
1 team1 athletes
Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Madeleine Abbott.
1 team1 athletes
Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Evie Doe.
1 team1 athletes
Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Imogen Scott-Gall.
1 team1 athletes
Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Myla Stiling.
1 team1 athletes
Wakefield District H & ACWakefield District H & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Emily Plimmer.
1 team1 athletes
Walton ACWalton AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Imogen Burton.
1 team1 athletes
Watford HarriersWatford Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Grace Hucknall.
1 team1 athletes
Wellingborough & District AcWellingborough & District Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Niamh Davern, Shannon Reid, Lucy Watts.
1 team3 athletes
Wells City HarriersWells City Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Holly Bigger, Lizzie Ingram.
1 team2 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Lucia Pyne.
1 team1 athletes
West Suffolk ACWest Suffolk AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Cavill, Caitlin McKay, Rebecca Morley, Libby Stinson.
1 team4 athletes
Westbury HarriersWestbury Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Rosie Hamilton-James, Rhiannon Paton, Emily Whitaker.
1 team3 athletes
Wimborne AcWimborne Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Ella Jeffery, Holly Nixon, Emily Shaw.
1 team3 athletes
Winchester & District ACWinchester & District AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Isabella Beck, Hannah Foster, Grace McKee, Lily Neate, Sasha Tydeman.
1 team5 athletes
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
11 athletes, 1 team

Katie Clutterbuck, Isabelle Craven, Madison Foxcroft, Eloisa Harris, Kate Kennedy, Holly Landon, Lily Rolfe, Imogen Tattersall, Ella Van Heerde, Amy Young, Jasmine Young.
1 team11 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Isabel Hodder.
1 team1 athletes
Woking ACWoking AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Martha Collings.
1 team1 athletes
Wolverhampton & BilstonWolverhampton & Bilston
6 athletes, 1 team

Emilie Bullock, Maria Calleia, Elizabeth Marshall, Ruby Richards, Ella Semple, Lucy Semple.
1 team6 athletes
Woodford Green Ac With Essex LadiesWoodford Green Ac With Essex Ladies
4 athletes, 1 team

Georgina Handford, Wren Jackson, Hollie Mcardell, Ellen Savidge.
1 team4 athletes
Wreake and Soar Valley ACWreake and Soar Valley AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Aoife Brotherton, Hollie Gamble, Indienne King, Rachel Nealon, Katie Parker, Sophie Thorpe, Rosie Timlock.
1 team7 athletes
Wrekin College Triathlon ClubWrekin College Triathlon Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Cameron-ellie Mander.
1 team1 athletes
Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AcWycombe Phoenix Harriers & Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Ellen Cooper, Megan Harris, Sophie Thomas, Izzy Wijsman, Maddy Wood.
1 team5 athletes
16 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Charlotte Broadhurst (Kidderminster and Stourport), 
Suzie Brooke (Wakefield District H & AC), 
Martha Calton Seal (City Of York Ac), 
Edith Charlesworth (Wenlock Olympians), 
Jasmin Greveson (Chesterfield & District AC), 
Sian Heslop (Macclesfield Harriers & Ac), 
Millie Hinchcliffe (Wakefield District H & AC), 
Hannah Long (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC), 
Harriet Metcalfe (Wakefield District H & AC), 
Holly Moss (City of York AC), 
Scarlett Nellist (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC), 
Eden Schiller (Staffs Moorlands AC), 
Kirsten Stilwell (Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & Ac), 
Lucy Taylor (Stevenage & North Herts AC), 
Manali Ware (Wenlock Olympians), 
Ellie Wilson (Buxton AC).
No postal entries for this event.
Total teams: 167