Top: Entries for Saucony National Cross Country Championships - U13 Girls

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

161 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Aldershot Farnham & DistrictAldershot Farnham & District
18 athletes, 1 team

Annabel Bailey, Charlotte Borgars, Nicole Chamberlain, Summer Chapman, Lisa Duke, Sadie Harris, Jessica Hayward, Tamara Hibbins, Rosie Kelly, Emma Litjens, Keira McEwan, Alysha Mead, Daisy Parry, Poppy Parry, Lucy Roberts, Eloisa Symonds, Kiki Webb, Hannah Woolley.
1 team18 athletes
Altrincham & District ACAltrincham & District AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Grace Adams, Eva Bucknall, Verity Charnley, Orla Flynn, Aisling McHale, Holly Newton, Eleanor Nicholson, Esme Pearson, Beth Robinson.
1 team9 athletes
Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic ClubAmber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Carmen Jackson.
1 team1 athletes
Ambleside ACAmbleside AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Rylance.
1 team1 athletes
Banbury Harriers ACBanbury Harriers AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Tilly Lainchbury.
1 team1 athletes
Barnet & District ACBarnet & District AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Georgia  Finney, Emma McCluskey.
1 team2 athletes
Basildon AcBasildon Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Mabel Cowley, Freya Seymour, Chloe Trew, Francesca Turner, Jessica Turner.
1 team5 athletes
Basingstoke & Mid Hants ACBasingstoke & Mid Hants AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Isabelle Law, Poppy Morris, Josephine O'Neill.
1 team3 athletes
Beccles & Bungay HarriersBeccles & Bungay Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Enya Calver-Brown, Lulu Everett, Abigail Head, Katie Head.
1 team4 athletes
Bedford & County ACBedford & County AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Amelia Baker, Penny Francis, Isobel Jakes, Sophie Leslie, Katie Olive, Natalie Simmons.
1 team6 athletes
Belgrave HarriersBelgrave Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Freya Nott, Hana Walrock.
1 team2 athletes
Bexley ACBexley AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Heather Beet, Geogia Cooper, Chiani Rae Garland, Olivia Hale, Jessie Seargant.
1 team5 athletes
Bicester ACBicester AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Imogen Ansell, Imogen Cox, Lucy McGrath, Amy Willis.
1 team4 athletes
Bingley Harriers & AcBingley Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Flaherty, Holly Walters.
1 team2 athletes
Birchfield HarriersBirchfield Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Amy Harland.
1 team1 athletes
Birtley ACBirtley AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Katie Francis, Abigail Thwaites.
1 team2 athletes
Blackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic ClubBlackheath And Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
22 athletes, 1 team

Jade Adbelmoumene, Alexia Araujo, Zara Aslam, Kate Brash, Gaby Buddle-Smith, Hannah Clark, Amelia Cowan, Sofia Elliott, Parris French, Imogen Hadley, Cameron Kelly-Gordon, Isabella Louth, Lara Mannes, Gabriella Martin, Lily Meers, Amelia Middleton, Natalia O'Doherty -Veru, Sylvie Plaskow, Biancamaria Polloni, Amarisa Sibley, Sian Smith, Amelie Willars.
1 team22 athletes
Bodyworks XTC Tri StoreBodyworks XTC Tri Store
1 athletes, 1 team

Daisy Burton.
1 team1 athletes
Border Harriers & ACBorder Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Melissa McIntosh.
1 team1 athletes
Bourne Town HarriersBourne Town Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Emilie Comben, Hannah Taylor.
1 team2 athletes
Bracknell ACBracknell AC
14 athletes, 1 team

Erin Ackroyd, Amber Bailey, Charlotte Barrett, Mia Benneyworth, Ella Benson, Nathalie Camp, Manisha Dave, Jemima  Davies, Millicent Dethick, Jessica Hatch, Charlotte King, Kitty Mair, Sophie Quay-Clark, Denise Spencer.
1 team14 athletes
Brighton & Hove ACBrighton & Hove AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Madeleine Badruzaman, Mollie Barrett, Edith Hancock, Sophie Packham, Sima Saadatzadeh, Tilly Wiburn, Ruby Wilson, Dulcie Yelling, Eadie Yelling.
1 team9 athletes
Brighton PhoenixBrighton Phoenix
1 athletes, 1 team

Aoife Edwards.
1 team1 athletes
Bristol and West ACBristol and West AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Carmen Chance, Florence Harley, Jolie Hoffman, Poppy Jane Radford.
1 team4 athletes
Bromsgrove and RedditchBromsgrove and Redditch
2 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Hatfield, Esme Ranger.
1 team2 athletes
Burton ACBurton AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Elizabeth Felton, Grace Hedges, Kaliyah Morant-Hudson, Maisie Trueman.
1 team4 athletes
Bury Athletic ClubBury Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Grace Gibson, Freya Potts.
1 team2 athletes
Cambridge & Coleridge ACCambridge & Coleridge AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Innes Dunlop, Dana Fraser, Ellie Loosley, Rebecca West.
1 team4 athletes
Cambridge HarriersCambridge Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Madeline Tynan.
1 team1 athletes
Charnwood A CCharnwood A C
6 athletes, 1 team

Olivia McFarlane, Lucy Morrison, Rachel Newport, Savana Smith, Emilia Unwin, Gracie-rose Walters.
1 team6 athletes
Chelmsford AcChelmsford Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Kiera-jayne Atkinson, Erin Little, Ifeoma Nneka Okoh, Holly Watson.
1 team4 athletes
Chichester Runners & AcChichester Runners & Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Eva Buckler, Isobel Buckler, Madelaine Byers, Cerys Dickinson.
1 team4 athletes
Chiltern Harriers ACChiltern Harriers AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Ashby, Francesca Baxter, Ella Botha, Alice Brown, Abbie Henderson, Holly  Henderson, Lesedi Nkoane, Eleanor Shield, Rosa Williams.
1 team9 athletes
City Of Norwich ACCity Of Norwich AC
11 athletes, 1 team

Esme Abbott, Madelene Bacon, Tia-lily Crane, Alice Daniels, Grace Daniels, Madison Kelly, Georgia Pegg, Eleanor Phillips, Olivia Sargeant, Memphis Symonds, Isabella Williams.
1 team11 athletes
City Of Portsmouth ACCity Of Portsmouth AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Bella Digby, Emily Dunkley, Olivia East, Emily Lee, Hattie Locke, Sophie Newsom, Poppy Penniall, Jessica Smith, Daisy Wilkinson.
1 team9 athletes
Cleethorpes And District AcCleethorpes And District Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Madeleine Cartwright, Charlotte Davies, Emily Davies, Ella Greenway, Katelyn Howden, Chloe Phillips.
1 team6 athletes
Cookham Running ClubCookham Running Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Siena Brancato, Zoe Clarke, Kensa Horner, Jemima Ridley, Emily Roberts, Amelie Taylor, Cara Terry.
1 team7 athletes
Corby ACCorby AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Sofia Barrett, Zennor Coombs, Mathilda Holland, Madeleine Mayes, Lexi Wilkinson.
1 team5 athletes
Cornwall ACCornwall AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Phoebe Andrews, Erin Devery, Abbie Downing, Abigail Jose, Maisy Luke, Stella  Pope.
1 team6 athletes
Coventry Godiva HarriersCoventry Godiva Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Ayesha Bhatti, Eloise Green, Isabella Taplin.
1 team3 athletes
Crawley ACCrawley AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Amelia  Cox, Anna  Fox, Amie Harvey, Tilly Mitchelmore, Charlotte Ward, Charlotte Wormley, Lauren  Wormley.
1 team7 athletes
Croydon HarriersCroydon Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Amber Bloomfield, Jenna Hooper, Holly Perks, Jannah Salim, Jana Sethna-mcintosh.
1 team5 athletes
Dacorum & Tring ACDacorum & Tring AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Edwards.
1 team1 athletes
Darlington H & ACDarlington H & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Gabrielle Hall.
1 team1 athletes
Dartford Harriers ACDartford Harriers AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Molly Dovey.
1 team1 athletes
Denby Dale TravellersDenby Dale Travellers
1 athletes, 1 team

Tamsin Warsop.
1 team1 athletes
Derby Athletic ClubDerby Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Phoebe Harrison, Annabelle Ita.
1 team2 athletes
Doncaster Athletic ClubDoncaster Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Rowland.
1 team1 athletes
Durham City Harriers & ACDurham City Harriers & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Freya Gibson, Rachel MacKenney.
1 team2 athletes
Ealing Eagles Running ClubEaling Eagles Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Pascale Kerley.
1 team1 athletes
East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AcEast Cheshire Harriers & Tameside Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Matilda Byrnes, Ellen Lees-Hill, Leigha Manser.
1 team3 athletes
Epsom & Ewell HarriersEpsom & Ewell Harriers
8 athletes, 1 team

Iris Brown, Phoebe Dunbar, Grace Fordham, Sophie Lomas, Chloe Royle, Lily Smith, Abigail Stafford, Riona Stockley.
1 team8 athletes
Exeter HarriersExeter Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Scarlet Livingstone.
1 team1 athletes
Folkestone RCFolkestone RC
1 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Young.
1 team1 athletes
Guildford & Godalming AcGuildford & Godalming Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Jemima Bowen, Evie Denton, Julia Latin, Jodie Mandeville, Poppy Martin, Katie Sakaria.
1 team6 athletes
Halesowen AccHalesowen Acc
1 athletes, 1 team

Amelia Hartshorn.
1 team1 athletes
Halifax Harriers & ACHalifax Harriers & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Elise Horner, Emma Mitchell.
1 team2 athletes
Hallamshire Harriers SheffieldHallamshire Harriers Sheffield
9 athletes, 1 team

Dulcie Bristow, Thea Bristow, Isabel Causer, Leah Gregory, Ffion Patton, Heidi Robertshaw, Sarah Robertshaw, Georgia Robertson, Ruby Simpson.
1 team9 athletes
Harborough AcHarborough Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Amy Turner-Henke.
1 team1 athletes
Harrogate Harriers & AcHarrogate Harriers & Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Hazel Forrest.
1 team1 athletes
Harrow ACHarrow AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Isabella Graffagnino, Eshervir Jhooti, Bethany Kunjasic, Holly Kunjasic, Katie Lemon, Eve O'Goan.
1 team6 athletes
Hastings ACHastings AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Beth Magorrian.
1 team1 athletes
Havering ACHavering AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Holly Bradley, Matilda Canty, Charlotte Grundy, Ruby Lendon, Isobelle O'connor, Stephanie Okoro, Chloe Rand, Natalie Sewell.
1 team8 athletes
Hercules Wimbledon AcHercules Wimbledon Ac
10 athletes, 1 team

Ore Adewale, Lauren Armitage, Anna Barker, Cate Coverley, Millie Doyle, Eleanor Griffin, Cliona O'Brien, Bailey O'Leary, Millie Thorpe, Lulu Weisz.
1 team10 athletes
Herne Hill HarriersHerne Hill Harriers
13 athletes, 1 team

Jemima Anson, Annabella  Bailey, Phoebe Bowen, Zoe Crugywen, Iris Forster, Hebe Hunter, Sabrina Jones, Lois Levy, Johanna  Nicholson, Madison Ogilvie, Ella Rees, Stella Thomas, Saskia Wilkinson.
1 team13 athletes
High Peak Athletic ClubHigh Peak Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Alice  Tolley.
1 team1 athletes
Highgate HarriersHighgate Harriers
10 athletes, 1 team

Isobel Chadwick, Amy Chapman, Nikita Crabb, Kate Driscoll, Hannah Giles, Natasza Goldsmith, Juliet Lumineau, Mae MacAdam, Louise Pradayrol, Lauren Russell.
1 team10 athletes
Holland Sports ACHolland Sports AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Eloise Ashmore, Isabelle Ford, Millie Henson, Charlotte Hosp, Lottie McLennan, Phoebe  Musgrove, Poppy Wells.
1 team7 athletes
Holmfirth Harriers AcHolmfirth Harriers Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Isabel  Richardson .
1 team1 athletes
Horwich R M I HarriersHorwich R M I Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Eva Baldwin.
1 team1 athletes
Huntingdonshire AcHuntingdonshire Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Caitlan Burke, Lexi Flockhart.
1 team2 athletes
Ilkley Harriers AcIlkley Harriers Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Amy Brown Carrera, Helena Coy.
1 team2 athletes
Invicta East Kent ACInvicta East Kent AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Macey Sawyer, Teigan Sullivan.
1 team2 athletes
Ipswich HarriersIpswich Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Chloe Gilbert, Amy Goddard, Ruby Vinton.
1 team3 athletes
Keighley & Craven AcKeighley & Craven Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Sebastiana Bairtstow, Tui Brook, Scarlett Metcalfe, Beth Roberts.
1 team4 athletes
Kettering Town HarriersKettering Town Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Isabella Brockway, Lauren  Hewett, Harriett Round, Niamh Sinnott.
1 team4 athletes
Leamington Cycling and Athletic ClubLeamington Cycling and Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Eva Fitzpatrick, Melanie Gould.
1 team2 athletes
Leigh Harriers & AcLeigh Harriers & Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Lily Edwards, Melissa Ince, Megan Short.
1 team3 athletes
Leighton Buzzard Athletic ClubLeighton Buzzard Athletic Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Julia Bell, Imogen Chesterton.
1 team2 athletes
Leven Valley ACLeven Valley AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Olesia Winder.
1 team1 athletes
Lewes ACLewes AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Aimee Funnell, Freya Hinds, Beatrice Ingles.
1 team3 athletes
Lincoln Wellington Athletic ClubLincoln Wellington Athletic Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Allan, India Barwell, Lucie Thorp.
1 team3 athletes
Liverpool Harriers & ACLiverpool Harriers & AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Harriet Bain, Jennifer Grant, Ella McMutrie, Megan McMutrie, Evie Robinson.
1 team5 athletes
London Heathside Runners ACLondon Heathside Runners AC
3 athletes, 1 team

Lorna Dumbleton, Ella O'Flaherty, Fabienne Weston.
1 team3 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & ACMacclesfield Harriers & AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca Dilworth, Charlotte Moran.
1 team2 athletes
Manchester Harriers & ACManchester Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Violet Claxton.
1 team1 athletes
Manx HarriersManx Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Mairi Harrison.
1 team1 athletes
Marshall Milton Keynes AcMarshall Milton Keynes Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Sonja De Koning, Holly Jones, Isabelle Miller, Phoebe Miller, Morenike Orimalade.
1 team5 athletes
Matlock Athletic ClubMatlock Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Kuszinski.
1 team1 athletes
Medway And Maidstone AcMedway And Maidstone Ac
11 athletes, 1 team

Lily Crossley, Ciara Harrop, Kate Lazarides, Sarah Mitchell, Grace O'Connell, Anna Palmer, Abigail Royden, Katie Stringer, Martha Tatnell, Ruby Towler, Annabel Young.
1 team11 athletes
Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)Middlesbrough Athletic Club (mandale)
1 athletes, 1 team

Katie Lowe.
1 team1 athletes
Nene Valley HarriersNene Valley Harriers
6 athletes, 1 team

Chelsie Bole, Amelia  Divine, Leonie Hart, Lottie Hemmings, Josie Knight, Niamh  Rushton.
1 team6 athletes
Newark ACNewark AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Amelia Chrispin.
1 team1 athletes
Newcastle Staffs AcNewcastle Staffs Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Brownsword, Beatrice Wakefield, Mathilde Wakefield.
1 team3 athletes
Newquay & Par AcNewquay & Par Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Sky Bowden-Inoue, Charli Dawson, Nell Gray, Kimberley Knight, Kerrie Shanley.
1 team5 athletes
North Norfolk Harriers Athletics ClubNorth Norfolk Harriers Athletics Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Leah Banning, Abbi McCallum, Sophie  McKee, Hattie Reynolds.
1 team4 athletes
North Somerset AcNorth Somerset Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Abigail Briffitt, Isabella Clark, Keira Devereux, Mary Hemmings, Blythe Jones, Daisly Manners-Lolley, Simone Manners-Lolley, Grace Metcalfe.
1 team8 athletes
Norwich Road RunnersNorwich Road Runners
1 athletes, 1 team

Jessica  Hyam.
1 team1 athletes
Notts ACNotts AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Rosie Challender, Jessamine Hughes, Gaby  Sutton, Daisy Walker.
1 team4 athletes
Orion HarriersOrion Harriers
9 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Foot, Verity Garcia, Libby Gosling, Milly Mills, Rebecca Natu, Malaika Rahman, Maisy Silverstone, Matilda Taylor, Mathilde Tyler.
1 team9 athletes
Oxford City ACOxford City AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Clover De Jonge, Kitty Galbraith, Olivia Martin, Margot Ward.
1 team4 athletes
Peterborough ACPeterborough AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Jasmine Heron .
1 team1 athletes
Poole AcPoole Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Sophia Horwood, Katie Sheppard.
1 team2 athletes
Poole RunnersPoole Runners
4 athletes, 1 team

Susanna Forster, Millie Small, Georgina Stokes, Kate Wilkinson.
1 team4 athletes
Preston HarriersPreston Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Thompson.
1 team1 athletes
Queen's Park HarriersQueen's Park Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Jessica Ions, Sofia Raez, Isabella Swettenham.
1 team3 athletes
Reading ACReading AC
8 athletes, 1 team

Katie Barnes, Lola Batt, Jemima Crocker, Evie Elson, Clara Maynard, Ella Newman, Talia Painting, Clemmie Thorp.
1 team8 athletes
Reigate Priory AcReigate Priory Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Lucy Denece.
1 team1 athletes
Richmond & Zetland HarriersRichmond & Zetland Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Holly McCowie.
1 team1 athletes
Rotherham Harriers And AcRotherham Harriers And Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Bell, Nola Jakuc, Miya Lambert, Cadence Taylor, Amelia Topliss, Marci Leigh Walsh.
1 team6 athletes
Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic ClubRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Bethan Homer, Eva Kelly, Charlotte Prince, Martha Wood.
1 team4 athletes
Rugby & Northampton AcRugby & Northampton Ac
11 athletes, 1 team

Alice Bates, Alice Bennett, Flora Goatley, Madeleine Jacks, Jemima Lambert, Emily Langley, Caitlin Reeves, Abigail Thayanithy, Elspeth Unitt, Olivia Williams, Olivia Willison.
1 team11 athletes
Rushcliffe AcRushcliffe Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Ella Coverley, Marissa Davies, Arabella Findlay, Harriet Jones, Kiera King, Megan Mellor.
1 team6 athletes
Saffron Athletics ClubSaffron Athletics Club
4 athletes, 1 team

Poppy Adkin, Elsie  Robinson, Eve Rowley, Mckenzie Smith-Byrne.
1 team4 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
9 athletes, 1 team

Niamh Boyd, Olivia  Brown, Isabelle Burke, Akira Edgson, Taylor  Edwards, Ella Gillespie, Elizabeth Hill, Olivia  Nolan, Katie Stringer.
1 team9 athletes
Salford Harriers & AcSalford Harriers & Ac
6 athletes, 1 team

Millie  Bayman, Emily Birchall, Lauren Birchall, Sophia Bratt, Isabelle Bryan, Nicola Mason.
1 team6 athletes
Salford Metropolitan AcSalford Metropolitan Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Ella Salih.
1 team1 athletes
Shaftesbury Barnet HarriersShaftesbury Barnet Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Rebecca  Jeffrey, Anna Murphy, Saron Richardson, Aimi Weightman.
1 team4 athletes
Silson Joggers AcSilson Joggers Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Amy Harris, Emily Hinton.
1 team2 athletes
South London HarriersSouth London Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Fleur Coppack, Annice Kemp, Sophia Lorke, Louise Maignan, Gabriella Thoburn.
1 team5 athletes
Southampton Athletic ClubSouthampton Athletic Club
5 athletes, 1 team

Melissa Cooper, Robyn Fossa, Annie Mann, Lucy Phillips, Katie Youp.
1 team5 athletes
Southend On Sea AcSouthend On Sea Ac
4 athletes, 1 team

Grace Holmes, Ruby Muffett, Eliza Sole, Hannah Warner.
1 team4 athletes
St Albans StridersSt Albans Striders
12 athletes, 1 team

Florence Crowley, Phoebe Donoghue, Orla Foley, Eve Gamsby, Emily Hannbeck, Antonia Jubb, Sara Laitner, Sarah McGrath, Mia Pullan, Hannah Read, Lily Tse, Isabel Wildgoose.
1 team12 athletes
St Mary's Richmond ACSt Mary's Richmond AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Lara May.
1 team1 athletes
Stockport Harriers & ACStockport Harriers & AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Isabel Brundrett, Lauren Dewsbury, Jess Jones, Libby Martin, Jasmine Reed, Grace Jasmine Taylor, Emma Wood Doyle.
1 team7 athletes
Stratford Upon Avon ACStratford Upon Avon AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Holly Newton.
1 team1 athletes
Stroud & District ACStroud & District AC
5 athletes, 1 team

Darcey  Barton, Gaia Bowerman, Ruby Brook, Lexie Bull, Hannah Tavner.
1 team5 athletes
Taunton ACTaunton AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Tallulah Watson.
1 team1 athletes
Telford AcTelford Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Maggie Preece, Sophie Tatton.
1 team2 athletes
Thames Valley HarriersThames Valley Harriers
9 athletes, 1 team

Angel Acheampong, Lily Dafter, Charlotte Edge, Zenia Gordon, Maisie Hugill, Sasha Mueller, Kate Price, Mabel Salkeld, Olivia Sparks.
1 team9 athletes
Thanet Roadrunners AcThanet Roadrunners Ac
5 athletes, 1 team

Amy Goodhand, Millie Roe, Lola Sutton, Jennifer Swandale, Isobel Tyler.
1 team5 athletes
The Stragglers Running ClubThe Stragglers Running Club
3 athletes, 1 team

Sophie Desmond, Maisie Jensen, Poppy Mitchell.
1 team3 athletes
Thetford AcThetford Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Abigail Clouston, Isabel Smythe.
1 team2 athletes
Thurrock HarriersThurrock Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Jayne Elvin.
1 team1 athletes
Tipton HarriersTipton Harriers
3 athletes, 1 team

Rosa Shadforth-Groucutt, Jessie Walker, Alex Westbury.
1 team3 athletes
Tonbridge AcTonbridge Ac
8 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Breed, Annabelle Hales, Beatrice Heslop, Aimee Holdstock, Eva Mathew, Sophie Slack, Lily Stewart, Olivia Wittenberg.
1 team8 athletes
Trafford Athletic ClubTrafford Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Cleo Bentall.
1 team1 athletes
Vale Royal AcVale Royal Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Grace Roberts, Molly Roberts, Holly Weedall.
1 team3 athletes
Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Nancy Scott-Gall.
1 team1 athletes
Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Sade Fajuke.
1 team1 athletes
Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets ACVictoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Ruby Naughton.
1 team1 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
1 athletes, 1 team

Eva Victoria Ferris.
1 team1 athletes
Watford HarriersWatford Harriers
2 athletes, 1 team

Sabrina Jansen, Daisy Mainwaring.
1 team2 athletes
Wells City HarriersWells City Harriers
1 athletes, 1 team

Hannah Blundy.
1 team1 athletes
Wenlock OlympiansWenlock Olympians
1 athletes, 1 team

Beth Rawlinson.
1 team1 athletes
Werrington JoggersWerrington Joggers
1 athletes, 1 team

Hollie Lucas.
1 team1 athletes
WESPA Fire AthleticsWESPA Fire Athletics
1 athletes, 1 team

Keira Brady-Jones.
1 team1 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Carys Roberts.
1 team1 athletes
West Suffolk ACWest Suffolk AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Lila Battell, Emily Cann, Lorna Coull, Maddie Greenwood, Molly Howell, Marnie Sillitoe.
1 team6 athletes
West Suffolk ACWest Suffolk AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Eva Marshall.
1 team1 athletes
Westbury HarriersWestbury Harriers
5 athletes, 1 team

Tanaya Ghosh, Grace Horswell, Clementine  Lee, Meghan Porteous, Abigail Woodworth.
1 team5 athletes
Wimborne AcWimborne Ac
3 athletes, 1 team

Iris Courtney, Isabella Cox, Maisie Riley.
1 team3 athletes
Winchester & District ACWinchester & District AC
9 athletes, 1 team

Lara Bassett, Millie Burgess, Rose Chesterfield, Jasmine Jones, Ellie McErlean, Amelia Moore, Clemmie Rydon, Emma Shedden, Imogen Watson.
1 team9 athletes
Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow ACWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC
6 athletes, 1 team

Daya Baga, Rachel Clutterbuck, Charlotte Dewar, Oona Gibbons, Alma Thomsen, Freya Wilcox.
1 team6 athletes
Wirral ACWirral AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Ella  Heap, Zara White.
1 team2 athletes
Woking ACWoking AC
2 athletes, 1 team

Ione Haggarty, Charis Mogan.
1 team2 athletes
Woodford Green Ac With Essex LadiesWoodford Green Ac With Essex Ladies
6 athletes, 1 team

Kezia Beeton, Molly Matheron, Miya Meada, Larna Morgan, Bronya Overington, Emily Scofield.
1 team6 athletes
Wreake & Soar ValleyWreake & Soar Valley
1 athletes, 1 team

Isabella Wrightam.
1 team1 athletes
Wreake and Soar Valley ACWreake and Soar Valley AC
7 athletes, 1 team

Lyla Bryan, Clemmie Buchanon, Isla Cullen, Rebecca Cullen, Sophie Dunbobbin, Harry Lethbridge, Madleine Platts.
1 team7 athletes
Wrekin College Triathlon ClubWrekin College Triathlon Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Caitlyn Mander.
1 team1 athletes
Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AcWycombe Phoenix Harriers & Ac
2 athletes, 1 team

Olivia Brown, Rollo Parry.
1 team2 athletes
13 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Lola Baty (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC), 
Millie Coleman (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC), 
Keira Flannery (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC), 
Lana Hilber (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC), 
Louise Hirst (Sleaford Striders AC), 
Joanna Hughes (Blackhill Bounders), 
Anna Moody (Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC), 
Sienna Richardson (Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC), 
Scarlett Smith (Harrogate Harriers & AC), 
Ffion Trundell (Grantham AC), 
Erin Vernon (Benfleet RC), 
Harriet Wiltshire (St Mary's Richmond AC).
No postal entries for this event.
Total teams: 161