Top: Entries for Cheshire County Cross Country Championships 2018 - U13 Boys

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

19 online team entries for this event.
(Hover over team name for athletes)
Boalloy Running ClubBoalloy Running Club
1 athletes, 1 team

Thomas  Farrall .
1 team1 athletes
Chester Triathlon ClubChester Triathlon Club
1 athletes, 1 team

William  Sutcliffe .
1 team1 athletes
Crewe and Nantwich ACCrewe and Nantwich AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Ibbotson.
1 team1 athletes
Crewe and Nantwich ACCrewe and Nantwich AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Jake Wilson.
1 team1 athletes
Crewe and Nantwich ACCrewe and Nantwich AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Oliver Atkinson.
1 team1 athletes
Crewe And Nantwich AcCrewe And Nantwich Ac
1 athletes, 1 team

Isaac Leydon.
1 team1 athletes
Crewe and Nantwich ACCrewe and Nantwich AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Kacper Mikulski.
1 team1 athletes
Halton & Frodsham HarriersHalton & Frodsham Harriers
4 athletes, 1 team

Aaron Coxon, Matthew Haslam, Joseph Larkin, Ewan MacNab.
1 team4 athletes
Knutsford Tri ClubKnutsford Tri Club
2 athletes, 1 team

Sam Gray, Thomas Roberts.
1 team2 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & ACMacclesfield Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Ben Hamilton-Ryan .
1 team1 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & ACMacclesfield Harriers & AC
1 athletes, 1 team

Philip Goodfellow.
1 team1 athletes
Macclesfield Harriers & ACMacclesfield Harriers & AC
4 athletes, 1 team

Hayden Blunn, Oliver Bradley, James Knockton, Jake Purdie.
1 team4 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
1 athletes, 1 team

Charlie Tittensor.
1 team1 athletes
Sale Harriers ManchesterSale Harriers Manchester
6 athletes, 1 team

Thomas  Boyd, James Kelly, Edward Lord, Harris Paterson, Alexander Patten, Charlie Tittensor.
1 team6 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
1 athletes, 1 team

Reece Connell.
1 team1 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
1 athletes, 1 team

Gabriel Kennedy.
1 team1 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
1 athletes, 1 team

Ben Pucill.
1 team1 athletes
Warrington A CWarrington A C
1 athletes, 1 team

Erik Marshall.
1 team1 athletes
West Cheshire Athletic ClubWest Cheshire Athletic Club
7 athletes, 1 team

Elliott Bujac, Ryan Cooke, Leo Green, Sammy Hollins, Henry Robinson, Louis Tegg, Dan Willetts.
1 team7 athletes
4 online individual entries for this event
Individual entries will be included in their club's team.
Jacob Cox (Warrington A C), 
Elliot Davies-Hayes (Crewe and Nantwich AC), 
Fergus Garland (WESPA Fire Athletics), 
Rhys Hopkins (St Helens Sutton AC).
No postal entries for this event.
No online individual postalentries for this event
Total teams: 19
Total athletes: 41