Top: Entries for Run Jump Throw series - Event 3

Note:
This entry list includes only those entrants who have entered using SportSoft online entry system.
It may take up to 24 hours for new entrants to appear.

111 online entries for this event
Daphney Adebayo (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15G_60m, U15G_200m
Abigail Adeniji (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SW_PV
Gina Akpe-Moses (Birchfield Harriers): SW_200m
John Ashcroft (Liverpool Harriers & Ac): SM_3000m
Megan Bates (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Amy Battle (Stockport Harriers & Ac): U15G_200m, U15G_HJ, U15G_SP
Adam Blackburn (SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB): SM_60m, SM_200m
Hayden Blunn (Macclesfield Harriers & AC): U13B_200m, U13B_HJ, U13B_SP
Matthew Bowser (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Anthony Bowyer (Pontefract AC): SM_60m
Ben Bradley (Aldershot Farnham & District): SM_3000m
Dominic Brown (Tonbridge Ac): SM_800m
Heather Carson (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Cameron Cass (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20M_800m
Adam Clarke (Aldershot Farnham & District): SM_3000m
Matthew Cockings (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_60m, U13B_SP, U13B_Vortex
Orla Conneely (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15G_60m
Flora Courtney (Rugby & Northampton AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Harrison Cundy (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_HJ, U15B_SP
Ella Jo Darwin (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_60m, U13G_200m, U13G_SP
Callum Davies (Swansea Harriers): SM_60m
Isabella Davies (Birchfield Harriers): U11G_60m, U11G_200m, U11G_800m
Mariella Digioia (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Joseph Dredge (Darlington H & AC): U20M_200m
Bradley Ellison (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U20M_200m
William Foot (Chesterfield & District AC): U15B_PV
Lucy Forrest (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_60m, U17W_SP
Hayley Fox (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SW_PV
Atheer Galdagon (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): SM_60m, SM_200m
Scarlet Gledden (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_800m
Isla Golder (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Nick Goolab (Belgrave Harriers): SM_3000m
Lois Green (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_PV
Derrius Greenaway (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Brandon Hall (City of Sheffield and Dearne AC): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Jaafar Hasan (Sheffield Hallam University Athletics Club): U20M_60m, U20M_200m
Callum Hay (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17M_200m
Andrew Heyes (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): SM_3000m
Louise Hirst (Sleaford Striders AC): U13G_800m, U13G_SP
Ari Hodgson (Washington Running Club): SM_200m, SM_SP
Evan Hopkins (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
Emily Hornung (University of Sheffield Union of Students): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Holly Horton (University of Sheffield Union of Students): U20W_60m, U20W_200m
Chris Ireland (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m, SM_1500m
Dylan Jenkinson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_60m, U15B_200m
Evan Jenkinson (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U13B_60m, U13B_Vortex
Danny Kerins (Wakefield District H & AC): U13B_60m, U13B_800m, U13B_SP
Charlotte Kerr (Rotherham Harriers And Ac): U20W_HJ
Isla Kerr (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U13G_60m, U13G_SP
William Lane (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U15B_PV
Regan Langley (Worksop Harriers): U17M_400m, U17M_HJ, U17M_SP
Andrew Li (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Steve Linsell (Leeds City Athletic Club): SM_HJ
Rudi May (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U13B_200m, U13B_HJ, U13B_PV
Max Millerchip (Shrewsbury AC): U17M_60m, U17M_200m
Hayley Mills (University of Nottingham AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Hannah Molyneaux (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U20W_SP
Danny Mooney (Liverpool Harriers & AC): SM_3000m
Lewis Moses (Gateshead Harriers & AC): SM_3000m
Dougie Musson (Notts AC): SM_3000m
Katherine Neo (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Jessica Newsome (Barnsley Athletic Club): U17W_60m
Sophie Oliver (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_PV
Freddie Owsley (Bristol and West AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Andrew Parker (West Cheshire Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Yannick Phippen (Birchfield Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Hermione Plumptre (Birchfield Harriers): SW_400m
Jordan Poulston (Doncaster Athletic Club): U17M_1500m
Alicia Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U15G_200m, U15G_800m, U15G_PV
Leah Proctor (Chesterfield & District AC): U17W_60m, U17W_800m, U17W_PV
Kevin Pye (Charnwood A C): SM_200m, SM_800m, SM_1200m
Millie Quinn (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15G_200m, U15G_SP
Becky Quirke (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_60m, SW_200m
Keira Rhodes (Wombwell Sporting AC): U11G_60m
Caitlin Rimmer (City Of Sheffield And Dearne Ac): U17W_SP
Eleanor Robinson (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_800m
Ellie Rogers (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U17W_HJ
Jordan Rowe (Colchester Harriers AC): SM_3000m
Madison Rowe (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U15G_SP
Ella Rush (Amber Valley And Erewash Athletic Club): U15G_HJ
Harry Russell (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_800m
David Rutherford (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Alberto Sanchez (Thames Valley Harriers): SM_3000m
Peter Shand (Birchfield Harriers): SM_60m
Katy Sharp (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SW_800m
Amanda Shaw (Wakefield District H & AC): SW_60m, SW_200m
Andrew Smith (Pudsey & Bramley Ac): SM_3000m
Isaac Smith (Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield): U15B_200m, U15B_SP
Ewan Somerville (University of Sheffield Union of Students): SM_60m, SM_200m
Morgan Spink (Rotherham Harriers and AC): U17W_60m, U17W_200m, U17W_HJ
James Straw (Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Gareth Surman (Derby Athletic Club): SM_60m, SM_200m
Alanah Thoresby (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17W_HJ, U17W_SP
Ellie Townsend (Kingston Upon Hull Ac): U17W_60m, U17W_HJ
Jessica Townsend (Kingston upon Hull AC): U17W_SP
Jed Turner (Sheffield Rc): SM_800m
Daniel Upton (Trafford Athletic Club): SM_SP
Frano Vainio-Doiseul (Cambridge Harriers): SM_400m
Andy Vernon (Aldershot Farnham & District): SM_3000m
Pierre Walker (Belgrave Harriers): SM_60m, SM_200m
Cameron Walker - Shepherd (Birchfield Harriers): SM_PV
Mick Wall (Steel City Striders Rc): SM_200m
Rebecca Wardle (Chesterfield & District Ac): U20W_PV
Emily Weeks (Derby Athletic Club): SW_800m
Richard Weir (Derby Athletic Club): SM_3000m
Tony Wells (Corby AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Callum Wright (Dorchester AC): SM_60m, SM_200m
Archie Yeo (Scunthorpe & District Ac): U17M_60m, U17M_200m